ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for May 23, 2020

Alpha X Junior Championships #6 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
1266 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z CN Spy 996 LotV online
884 BabyMarine IT T 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN 916 LotV online
1003 Spy CN Z 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN 833 LotV online
1340 Exostriker RU P 1–2 T IT BabyMarine 857 LotV online
1003 Spy CN Z 0–2 T IT BabyMarine 954 LotV online
Alpha X Code CD Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
2939 Clem FR T 2–1 P KR Zoun 2176 LotV online
2426 Dream KR T 2–0 T FR Clem 2778 LotV online
2533 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 P KR Zoun 2037 LotV online
2939 Clem FR T 2–0 P KR Zoun 2176 LotV online
2770 Dream KR T 2–0 Z CA Scarlett 2466 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #35 Ro16 hide (8)
1338 Uply VN Z 2–1 Z AU Chappy 1075 LotV online
1175 Ranger MY P 2–0 Z MY Neutrals 775 LotV online
1016 RGPAAT VN T 0–2 Z PH NUKS 1272 LotV online
993 SneezyDwarf T 2–0 P VN AshenOne 861 LotV online
979 RagingDino SG Z 2–0 T VN ProbiusJones 919 LotV online
1251 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 P VN ThuocLao 1458 LotV online
1044 Darkvoid SG T 2–0 T SG redgunnerguy 990 LotV online
1038 Vivid AU Z 2–1 Z SG Nameless 876 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #35 Ro8 hide (4)
1206 Uply VN Z 1–2 P MY Ranger 1175 LotV online
1272 NUKS PH Z 2–0 T SneezyDwarf 993 LotV online
979 RagingDino SG Z 0–2 P VN ThuocLao 1291 LotV online
1049 Darkvoid SG T 0–2 Z AU Vivid 1225 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #35 Ro4 hide (2)
1175 Ranger MY P 0–2 Z PH NUKS 1191 LotV online
1291 ThuocLao VN P 2–0 Z AU Vivid 1057 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #35 Final hide (1)
1191 NUKS PH Z 3–2 P VN ThuocLao 1291 LotV online
Championship of Russia 2020 #1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2412 Vanya RU Z 1–3 P RU Couguar 1616 LotV online
1704 Brat_OK RU T 0–3 P RU SKillous 2255 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 May WB Ro16 hide (2)
935 Brother NO P 2–0 Z NO EZergit LotV online
972 Myllarguten NO Z 1–2 T NO NjordSkall 1075 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 May WB Ro8 hide (3)
1516 StekepaNNe NO Z 2–0 P NO Brother 935 LotV online
757 Newhill NO Z 0–2 Z NO Darroweve 1067 LotV online
1118 NaiveZerg NO Z 2–0 T NO Fraggzy 814 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 May WB Ro4 hide (2)
1720 StekepaNNe NO Z 2–0 Z NO Darroweve 1067 LotV online
1262 NaiveZerg NO Z 2–0 Z NO zUP 1026 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 May WB Final hide (1)
1720 StekepaNNe NO Z 2–0 Z NO NaiveZerg 1262 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 May LB Round 1 hide (2)
EZergit NO Z 2–0 T NO NjordSkall 1075 LotV online
972 Myllarguten NO Z 2–0 P NO Brother 935 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 May LB Round 2 hide (2)
EZergit NO Z 0–2 T NO Fraggzy 814 LotV online
757 Newhill NO Z 2–0 Z NO Myllarguten 972 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 May LB Round 3 hide (1)
1026 zUP NO Z 2–0 Z NO Newhill 757 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 May LB Round 4 hide (1)
1262 NaiveZerg NO Z 0–2 Z NO zUP 1026 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #31 Ro16 hide (3)
911 StarDuck AU P 0–2 P VN JusticeSimon 1251 LotV online
1134 NUKS PH Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid 1038 LotV online
984 Jarbs AU P 0–2 P HK Bistork 1345 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #31 Ro8 hide (4)
1514 Pezz AU P 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon 1251 LotV online
1691 Demi IN Z 2–0 Z PH NUKS 1134 LotV online
1645 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 P HK Bistork 1395 LotV online
1650 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z VN Uply 1338 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #31 Ro4 hide (2)
1764 Pezz AU P 0–2 Z IN Demi 1628 LotV online
1395 Bistork HK P 1–2 Z HK GogojOey 1795 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #31 Final hide (1)
1691 Demi IN Z 3–1 Z HK GogojOey 1650 LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 1 Code S Ro8 hide (4)
2869 Dear KR P 0–3 T KR Cure 2970 LotV offline
2836 Trap KR P 2–3 T KR INnoVation 3010 LotV offline
REGENERATE Open Weekly #76 Ro64 hide (15)
2109 Bee RU Z 1–0 P UA Dobro 1023 LotV online
1404 Exostriker RU P 0–1 P RU RapGod LotV online
BioTerran RU T 0–1 Z RU Valera 932 LotV online
1081 MasterVasya RU T 0–1 P PL Krystianer 2021 LotV online
1009 SunSet UA Z 1–0 T RU Antlko 811 LotV online
1025 bibizyan RU P 1–0 P RU DefMars 980 LotV online
1486 YoungYakov RU Z 0–1 P US Nina 2137 LotV online
krlero RU T 0–1 P RU Ashbringer 976 LotV online
999 Katharsis RU P 0–1 P RU Shame 986 LotV online
vgrets UA Z 0–1 T SK BlueCheese 1879 LotV online
MercMarine RU T 1–0 Z RU kokotalka LotV online
1381 EnigmA RU P 0–1 P CN MacSed 1703 LotV online
Dungeonling RU Z 0–1 P UA aelliot 974 LotV online
970 theglml RU Z 1–0 T RU karaks 1003 LotV online
984 FANATICK RU P 0–1 P UA zhalo 990 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #76 Ro32 hide (14)
2109 Bee RU Z 0–1 P RU RapGod LotV online
932 Valera RU Z 1–0 Z ASvool 974 LotV online
2174 Krystianer PL P 1–0 Z RU spireet 978 LotV online
1093 SunSet UA Z 1–0 P RU Genies 1230 LotV online
1084 bibizyan RU P 1–0 T RU Nekromant LotV online
2010 Nina US P 1–0 P PL Ziomek 1304 LotV online
986 Shame RU P 1–0 Z RU tpj LotV online
1879 BlueCheese SK T 1–0 Z RU imius 871 LotV online
MercMarine RU T 0–1 T UA Kas 2082 LotV online
1311 Nicoract RU T 1–0 T RU fallengodz LotV online
1186 KORONaTIN KR Z 0–1 Z UA Friend 1425 LotV online
984 aelliot UA P 0–1 T RU control 923 LotV online
1065 theglml RU Z 1–0 Z RU scnightfire 961 LotV online
880 Ashbringer RU P 1–0 Z MD Ink 934 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #76 Ro16 hide (7)
RapGod RU P 2–0 Z RU Valera 932 LotV online
2174 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z UA SunSet 1093 LotV online
1025 bibizyan RU P 0–2 P US Nina 2010 LotV online
1800 BlueCheese SK T 0–2 T UA Kas 2082 LotV online
1262 Nicoract RU T 0–2 P CN MacSed 1698 LotV online
1170 Friend UA Z 2–0 T RU control 1133 LotV online
970 theglml RU Z 1–2 T RU MilkiCow 1834 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #76 Ro8 hide (4)
RapGod RU P 0–2 P PL Krystianer 1960 LotV online
2010 Nina US P 2–0 P RU Ashbringer 959 LotV online
2038 Kas UA T 2–1 P CN MacSed 1698 LotV online
1170 Friend UA Z 2–1 T RU MilkiCow 1834 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #76 Ro4 hide (2)
1960 Krystianer PL P 2–1 P US Nina 2010 LotV online
2058 Kas UA T 2–1 Z UA Friend 1170 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 WB Ro16 hide (2)
993 DoctorRyan US P 1–0 P CA Maplez 1286 LotV online
-4 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P RU bibizyan 1025 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 WB Ro8 hide (4)
2622 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker 1266 LotV online
2006 Nina US P 2–1 T RU Brat_OK 1704 LotV online
2109 Bee RU Z 2–0 P US DoctorRyan 1094 LotV online
2322 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P RU bibizyan 1084 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2622 Bly UA Z 2–0 P US Nina 2137 LotV online
1957 Bee RU Z 0–2 T BR Kelazhur 2589 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 WB Final hide (1)
2475 Bly UA Z 0–2 T BR Kelazhur 2589 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 LB Round 1 hide (1)
1404 Exostriker RU P 1–0 P US NasisNazty -4 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 LB Round 2 hide (2)
993 DoctorRyan US P 0–1 P RU bibizyan 1025 LotV online
1704 Brat_OK RU T 1–0 P RU Exostriker 1340 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 LB Round 3 hide (2)
2010 Nina US P 1–0 P RU bibizyan 1025 LotV online
1957 Bee RU Z 0–1 T RU Brat_OK 1948 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 LB Round 4 hide (1)
2006 Nina US P 2–1 T RU Brat_OK 1704 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 LB Round 5 hide (1)
2622 Bly UA Z 2–1 P US Nina 2137 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #134 Final hide (1)
2589 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z UA Bly 2475 LotV online
SC2Online OSC King of the Hill Weekly #24 hide (13)
1421 PAPI PL P 0–1 T PL souL 2541 LotV online
1589 Snoxtar PL Z 0–1 T PL souL 2719 LotV online
1225 Vivid AU Z 0–1 T PL souL 2719 LotV online
2475 Bly UA Z 0–1 T PL souL 2719 LotV online
-41 NasisNazty US P 0–1 T PL souL 2541 LotV online
1878 MaxPax DK P 0–1 T PL souL 2541 LotV online
1340 JusticeSimon VN P 0–1 T PL souL 2541 LotV online
1957 Bee RU Z 0–1 T PL souL 2719 LotV online
1372 Ziomek PL P 0–1 T PL souL 2541 LotV online
1613 Marsman NL P 0–1 T PL souL 2541 LotV online
1481 EnigmA RU P 0–1 T PL souL 2541 LotV online
2435 Denver FR Z 1–0 T PL souL 2719 LotV online
2543 SpeCial MX T 1–0 Z FR Denver 2435 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #16 Ro32 hide (6)
1013 perhark PE Z 1–2 P PE Dmega 874 LotV online
-4 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P PE Shalko 923 LotV online
894 AboveTheZero US Z 2–0 R AladinMDFK LotV online
974 Pikro R 0–2 P PE DestroyerTT 949 LotV online
Gonalord P 0–2 Z BO DarkUnnamed 1319 LotV online
mobgabriel Z 0–2 T MX RoRro 845 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #16 Ro16 hide (7)
2245 Cham MX Z 2–0 P PE Dmega 874 LotV online
1286 Maplez CA P 0–1 P PE Shalko 923 LotV online
2543 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z US AboveTheZero 923 LotV online
1160 ETpwnHome US Z 2–0 P PE DestroyerTT 954 LotV online
1817 Vindicta US T 2–0 P US DoctorRyan 1154 LotV online
1140 Prototype US Z 0–2 Z BO DarkUnnamed 1429 LotV online
2006 Nina US P 2–0 T BR Hotfy 919 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #16 Ro8 hide (3)
2543 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z US ETpwnHome 1189 LotV online
1932 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z BO DarkUnnamed 1406 LotV online
2010 Nina US P 2–0 P US PattyMac 1639 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #16 Ro4 hide (2)
2332 Cham MX Z 1–2 T MX SpeCial 2543 LotV online
1817 Vindicta US T 2–1 P US Nina 2006 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #16 Final hide (1)
2430 SpeCial MX T 3–1 T US Vindicta 1830 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
1769 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 T US Stifle 992 LotV online
1065 NYK CA Z 2–1 Z CA SteAdfaSt 1213 LotV online
1401 EON CR Z 2–0 P CA eXiled 708 LotV online
1370 Ninja US P 2–0 P US IntuitioN 942 LotV online
1540 McMonroe US Z 2–0 Z US mLty 515 LotV online
1114 Flood CA Z 2–1 T US DisReSpeCT 924 LotV online
1618 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US LastSurprise 831 LotV online
1068 Hjax US P 1–2 P US Flume 1008 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1803 PiLiPiLi US P 3–2 Z CA NYK 1134 LotV online
1401 EON CR Z 3–2 P US Ninja 1220 LotV online
1540 McMonroe US Z 3–1 Z CA Flood 1275 LotV online
1428 CalebAracous US Z 3–0 P US Flume 844 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (3)
795 eXiled CA P 0–2 P US IntuitioN 942 LotV online
678 mLty US Z 0–2 T US DisReSpeCT 924 LotV online
791 LastSurprise US T 0–2 P US Hjax 1212 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
844 Flume US P 2–3 Z CA SteAdfaSt 992 LotV online
1035 Flood CA Z 3–1 P US IntuitioN 836 LotV online
1201 Ninja US P 3–2 T US DisReSpeCT 927 LotV online
1134 NYK CA Z 0–3 P US Hjax 1073 LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (8)
3141 Cure KR T 3–0 Z DE Lambo 2485 LotV online
3039 INnoVation KR T 3–1 Z KR Solar 2775 LotV online
2992 Reynor IT Z 3–2 P KR PartinG 2739 LotV online
3301 Serral FI Z 3–0 Z RU Vanya 2346 LotV online
2881 TY KR T 3–1 P NL Harstem 2470 LotV online
2599 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 T US Future 2301 LotV online
2461 DongRaeGu KR Z 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo 2523 LotV online
2867 Zest KR P 3–1 T CN TIME 2351 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!