ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for May 16, 2020

Alpha X Junior Championships #6 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
1129 arrogfire FR P 2–1 P UK OpTiMiStC 909 LotV online
1086 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 T US EndlessTv 964 LotV online
1125 arrogfire FR P 2–0 Z DE Ghosti 1109 LotV online
888 OpTiMiStC UK P 2–1 T US EndlessTv 958 LotV online
1109 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 P UK OpTiMiStC 891 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #34 Ro16 hide (6)
958 Darkvoid SG T 2–0 P VN Prime LotV online
901 Nameless SG Z 2–0 T MY foO 912 LotV online
1215 Uply VN Z 2–0 P VN AshenOne 882 LotV online
1161 Ranger MY P 0–2 Z PH NUKS 1096 LotV online
1014 Vivid AU Z 2–1 P VN RGPAAT 1023 LotV online
1246 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 Z SG RagingDino LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #34 Ro8 hide (4)
1264 Quantel ID P 2–0 T SG Darkvoid 958 LotV online
891 Nameless SG Z 0–2 Z VN Uply 1321 LotV online
939 ProbiusJones VN T 0–2 Z PH NUKS 1191 LotV online
1014 Vivid AU Z 1–2 P VN JusticeSimon 1246 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #34 Ro4 hide (2)
1303 Quantel ID P 2–0 Z VN Uply 1215 LotV online
1096 NUKS PH Z 1–2 P VN JusticeSimon 1246 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #34 Final hide (1)
1178 Quantel ID P 3–1 P VN JusticeSimon 1242 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #30 Ro16 hide (6)
940 bayagster PH P 0–2 Z AU Vivid 1014 LotV online
1231 Ranger MY P 2–0 P AU StarDuck 939 LotV online
907 GeoHen PH Z 0–2 Z IN Demi 1708 LotV online
1697 Azure AU T 2–1 Z PH NUKS 1191 LotV online
1303 Bistork HK P 1–2 P VN JusticeSimon 1242 LotV online
773 Clare MY T 0–2 P AU Pezz 1567 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #30 Ro8 hide (4)
1636 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid 1023 LotV online
1161 Ranger MY P 1–2 Z IN Demi 1662 LotV online
1682 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 T AU Azure 1697 LotV online
1242 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 P AU Pezz 1477 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #30 Ro4 hide (2)
1636 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z IN Demi 1708 LotV online
1631 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 P AU Pezz 1751 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #30 Final hide (1)
1785 GogojOey HK Z 3–0 P AU Pezz 1751 LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 1 Code S Ro16 Group D hide (5)
3220 Maru KR T 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK 2720 LotV offline
2959 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P KR Zest 2871 LotV offline
2997 Maru KR T 0–2 T KR INnoVation 2995 LotV offline
2671 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P KR Zest 2756 LotV offline
3220 Maru KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK 2720 LotV offline
NetEase GPC 2020 Tier 2 #5 Ro64 hide (5)
1344 Bistork HK P 2–0 R CN 党培恩 LotV online
1023 UnderStar CN T 2–0 R CN 且听风 LotV online
894 Fenix CN Z 2–0 R CN 斯圣斌 LotV online
1003 TurN CN P 0–2 T CN 极限喵花 942 LotV online
964 Tensor CN P 0–2 Z CN 张荣 LotV online
NetEase GPC 2020 Tier 2 #5 Ro32 hide (10)
1750 BreakingGG CN Z 2–0 P CN Summer 849 LotV online
1785 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 P CN 李子旭 990 LotV online
1981 XiGua CN Z 1–2 P HK Bistork 1322 LotV online
1547 Punk CN Z 2–1 P CN Migi 1068 LotV online
2026 Firefly CN P 2–0 Z CN Fenix 932 LotV online
1527 Jim CN P 2–0 T CN 极限喵花 942 LotV online
1956 Cyan CN P 2–0 T CN 管胤凯 973 LotV online
1706 MacSed CN P 1–2 P CN EnChant 1116 LotV online
1753 Jieshi CN P 2–0 T CN 李翰林 973 LotV online
2496 TIME CN T 2–0 T CN 杜俊豪 1023 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #75 Ro64 hide (6)
1943 Bee RU Z 0–1 Z UA DIMAGA 1755 LotV online
985 PlayEatSleep DE Z 0–1 P RU KryukoV 987 LotV online
vexel RU T 0–1 P RU Hitka 922 LotV online
990 bobon IL P 1–0 T FR ACinfr 915 LotV online
1740 Brat_OK RU T 1–0 P PL Vavin 866 LotV online
908 aelliot UA P 1–0 P PE Dmega 819 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #75 Ro32 hide (14)
1755 DIMAGA UA Z 1–0 Z MX Cham 2325 LotV online
1713 Minatoeh UA Z 1–0 P RU Exostriker 1294 LotV online
987 KryukoV RU P 1–0 T FR Zphir 962 LotV online
985 Nikitos RU P 0–1 P DE ForJumy 1228 LotV online
881 Hitka RU P 1–0 Z RU spireet 989 LotV online
1500 EnigmA RU P 1–0 Z RU evgenum LotV online
zhalo UA P 0–1 P RU Genies 1286 LotV online
cristian RU P 0–1 T RU Antlko 721 LotV online
990 bobon IL P 0–1 T RU ChesteR 809 LotV online
1740 Brat_OK RU T 0–1 P PL Krystianer 2009 LotV online
1822 AqueroN ES T 1–0 T RU MilkiCow 1766 LotV online
979 aelliot UA P 0–1 T UA Kas 1867 LotV online
975 karaks RU T 1–0 Z RU AggressOr LotV online
1334 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 1–0 Z UA vgrets LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #75 Ro16 hide (8)
1755 DIMAGA UA Z 1–2 Z UA Minatoeh 1709 LotV online
987 KryukoV RU P 0–2 P DE ForJumy 1228 LotV online
893 Hitka RU P 0–2 P RU EnigmA 1317 LotV online
1316 Genies RU P 2–0 T RU Antlko 721 LotV online
762 ChesteR RU T 2–0 Z RU GoldFridge LotV online
2009 Krystianer PL P 2–0 T ES AqueroN 1870 LotV online
1867 Kas UA T 2–0 P RU FANATICK 991 LotV online
933 karaks RU T 0–2 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT 1404 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #75 Ro8 hide (4)
1713 Minatoeh UA Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy 1130 LotV online
1317 EnigmA RU P 2–1 P RU Genies 1286 LotV online
809 ChesteR RU T 0–2 P PL Krystianer 2009 LotV online
1867 Kas UA T 2–0 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT 1404 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #75 Ro4 hide (2)
1713 Minatoeh UA Z 2–1 P RU EnigmA 1500 LotV online
2009 Krystianer PL P 1–2 T UA Kas 1867 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #75 Final hide (1)
1674 Minatoeh UA Z 0–3 T UA Kas 1869 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #133 Ro32 hide (1)
1246 Aristori PL Z 2–0 P PL Mordrago 909 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #133 Ro16 hide (7)
2325 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z PL Aristori 1290 LotV online
1610 PAPI PL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1268 LotV online
2198 Gerald PL P 2–0 P US PattyMac 1543 LotV online
2402 Vanya RU Z 2–1 P US DoctorRyan 1004 LotV online
2083 Bee RU Z 2–0 P US TheTRUTH 1013 LotV online
1242 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 P RU Exostriker 1399 LotV online
1815 Vindicta US T 2–0 P US NasisNazty -14 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #133 Ro8 hide (4)
2121 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z RU Vanya 2402 LotV online
2009 Krystianer PL P 2–1 T US Vindicta 1815 LotV online
2083 Bee RU Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker 1294 LotV online
2257 Cham MX Z 2–0 P PL PAPI 1609 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #133 Ro4 hide (2)
2325 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya 2370 LotV online
2143 Krystianer PL P 2–1 Z RU Bee 2083 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #133 Third place match hide (1)
2370 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z RU Bee 1943 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #133 Final hide (1)
2257 Cham MX Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer 2143 LotV online
SC2Online OSC King of the Hill Weekly #23 hide (13)
1480 EnigmA RU P 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2264 LotV online
2434 Bly UA Z 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2559 LotV online
-14 NasisNazty US P 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2264 LotV online
1454 Lillekanin DK T 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2175 LotV online
1380 Mixu FI Z 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2559 LotV online
1604 Silky CN Z 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2559 LotV online
1909 MaxPax DK P 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2264 LotV online
1486 Snoxtar PL Z 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2559 LotV online
2133 Gerald PL P 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2264 LotV online
1983 Bee RU Z 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2559 LotV online
1616 Marsman NL P 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2264 LotV online
1682 MeomaikA VN Z 0–1 T BR Kelazhur 2559 LotV online
2316 souL PL T 1–0 T BR Kelazhur 2175 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #15 Ro32 hide (7)
854 Justiceiro BR P 0–2 P PE Dmega 819 LotV online
MiroReaper US Z 2–0 P BR MimeronVex 774 LotV online
1215 perhark PE Z 0–2 T US imeurotrash 1399 LotV online
964 PapiDx T 0–2 T BO Drake 941 LotV online
881 Artcs PE T 0–2 P US PattyMac 1330 LotV online
969 Ruiyichi US P 2–1 P US TheTRUTH 1171 LotV online
569 chorocarlo CL Z 2–1 P US NasisNazty 11 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #15 Ro16 hide (8)
1741 eGGz CO Z 2–0 P PE Dmega 846 LotV online
1522 Sinner MX T 2–0 Z US Pastry 984 LotV online
917 AreZ BR T 0–2 Z US MiroReaper LotV online
1351 DarkUnnamed BO Z 2–0 T BO Drake 964 LotV online
1571 Pacomike MX P 2–1 T US imeurotrash 1407 LotV online
1394 Prototype US Z 0–2 P US PattyMac 1414 LotV online
1165 ETpwnHome US Z 2–0 P US Ruiyichi 1022 LotV online
1292 Maplez CA P 2–0 Z CL chorocarlo 569 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #15 Ro8 hide (4)
1834 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T MX Sinner 1522 LotV online
MiroReaper US Z 0–2 Z BO DarkUnnamed 1354 LotV online
1654 Pacomike MX P 0–2 P US PattyMac 1543 LotV online
1165 ETpwnHome US Z 2–1 P CA Maplez 1292 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #15 Ro4 hide (2)
1820 eGGz CO Z 2–0 Z BO DarkUnnamed 1354 LotV online
1414 PattyMac US P 2–1 Z US ETpwnHome 1165 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #15 Final hide (1)
1741 eGGz CO Z 1–3 P US PattyMac 1414 LotV online
TopTierPractice Cup #1 Ro32 hide (6)
656 Toperoco DE R 2–1 Z CN Spy 1027 LotV online
Horizon US Z 0–2 P CA Jenasin 902 LotV online
FeTo R 2–0 P US NasisNazty 9 LotV online
Tropzy Z 0–2 T RU MilkiCow 1817 LotV online
DeDaux P 0–2 P RU Exostriker 1399 LotV online
LaZuli T 2–0 P BG Endless 988 LotV online
TopTierPractice Cup #1 Ro16 hide (6)
1771 DisK CA P 2–0 R DE Toperoco 645 LotV online
942 AGIANTSMURF US P 0–2 P US RaNgeD 1112 LotV online
1543 PattyMac US P 2–0 P CA Jenasin 906 LotV online
1681 MacSed CN P 2–0 T LaZuli LotV online
421 TheMoeHawk MY P 0–2 T RU MilkiCow 1727 LotV online
994 DoctorRyan US P 0–2 P RU Exostriker 1399 LotV online
TopTierPractice Cup #1 Ro8 hide (4)
1700 DisK CA P 2–0 P US RaNgeD 1112 LotV online
1543 PattyMac US P 2–0 P PL PAPI 1610 LotV online
1706 MacSed CN P 2–0 P NL HiGhDrA 968 LotV online
1727 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P RU Exostriker 1351 LotV online
TopTierPractice Cup #1 Ro4 hide (2)
1700 DisK CA P 2–1 P US PattyMac 1543 LotV online
1681 MacSed CN P 2–0 T RU MilkiCow 1727 LotV online
TopTierPractice Cup #1 Final hide (1)
1700 DisK CA P 2–3 P CN MacSed 1706 LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event WB Ro24 hide (8)
2476 Lambo DE Z 1–3 T NL uThermal 2806 LotV online
2756 Solar KR Z 0–3 Z KR DongRaeGu 2356 LotV online
2456 PartinG KR P 1–3 P PL MaNa 2458 LotV online
2855 TY KR T 3–1 Z RU Vanya 2369 LotV online
2778 Elazer PL Z 3–1 P NL Harstem 2331 LotV online
2982 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T US Future 2381 LotV online
2743 soO KR Z 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo 2526 LotV online
2342 SpeCial MX T 3–0 T CN TIME 2496 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!