ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Oct. 13, 2019

Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Group Stage Group A hide (3)
1029 arrogfire FR P 3–2 Z CA NYK 1023 LotV online
1087 Mage CN P 3–2 T US Psych 1210 LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Group Stage Group B hide (4)
540 LastSurprise US T 3–0 P CA KingSlayer 1114 LotV online
1172 AsTeR UK Z 3–2 P RU Exostriker 827 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #11 WB Ro16 hide (1)
955 bomman VN Z 0–2 P VN Kyuubi 795 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #11 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1341 ThuocLao VN P 2–1 P VN RGPAAT 1017 LotV online
1273 Uply VN Z 2–0 T VN CCnight LotV online
1138 JusticeSimon VN P 2–1 P VN Kyuubi 866 LotV online
958 Lovegaugau VN T 0–2 T VN Zuuuuu 1053 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #11 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1308 ThuocLao VN P 0–2 Z VN Uply 1223 LotV online
1050 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 T VN Zuuuuu 994 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #11 WB Final hide (1)
1223 Uply VN Z 2–1 P VN JusticeSimon 1072 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #11 LB Round 1 hide (1)
CCnight VN T 0–1 Z VN bomman 955 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #11 LB Round 2 hide (1)
994 Zuuuuu VN T 0–1 P VN RGPAAT 1053 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #11 LB Round 3 hide (1)
866 Kyuubi VN P 0–1 P VN RGPAAT 1017 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #11 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1138 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 P VN RGPAAT 1017 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #11 Final hide (1)
1223 Uply VN Z 0–2 P VN JusticeSimon 1072 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Ro32 hide (4)
806 Krytos ZA Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim 1520 LotV online
903 DeepThought AT P 0–2 P PL PAPI 1634 LotV online
703 SchokoRitter DE Z 0–2 T RU SKillkiCow 1303 LotV online
1139 MisterL DE T 2–0 R temilian LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Ro16 hide (8)
1703 Kas UA T 2–0 P zerxam 964 LotV online
972 henry T 0–2 P RU Nerazim 1465 LotV online
952 ForJumy DE P 2–0 Z ZA BloodRayne 911 LotV online
935 nok T 0–2 P PL PAPI 1524 LotV online
968 FireBird T 0–2 P NL Marsman 1451 LotV online
1657 starkiller US Z 2–1 T RU SKillkiCow 1303 LotV online
1144 Mixu FI Z 2–0 T DE MisterL 1134 LotV online
1089 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T Euweb LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Ro8 hide (3)
1703 Kas UA T 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1089 LotV online
1634 PAPI PL P 2–0 P NL Marsman 1587 LotV online
1760 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu 978 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Ro4 hide (2)
1703 Kas UA T 2–0 P DE ForJumy 964 LotV online
1740 PAPI PL P 2–0 Z US starkiller 1620 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Third place match hide (1)
952 ForJumy DE P 2–0 Z US starkiller 1620 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Final hide (1)
1703 Kas UA T 3–1 P PL PAPI 1524 LotV online
Bulgarian StarCraft League 2019 Season 3 Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
1300 Djorjx NL T 2–1 Z BG msrm 1102 LotV online
1019 SuGaRBuNNY BG T 1–2 P BG JeSuisCharli 1187 LotV online
1231 Djorjx NL T 0–2 P BG JeSuisCharli 1187 LotV online
1102 msrm BG Z 1–2 T BG SuGaRBuNNY 980 LotV online
1317 Djorjx NL T 1–2 T BG SuGaRBuNNY 977 LotV online
epic.LAN TWENTY EIGHT Playoffs LB Round 6 hide (1)
1533 RazerBlader UK T 3–1 P UK ZAiN 1140 LotV offline
epic.LAN TWENTY EIGHT Playoffs Final hide (1)
2184 RiSky UK Z 4–0 T UK RazerBlader 1686 LotV offline
Grand Platypus Open #5 WB Ro8 hide (3)
1308 ThuocLao VN P 0–2 Z IN Demi 1700 LotV online
1037 NUKS PH Z 2–1 Z AU Chappy 1067 LotV online
1002 Vivid AU Z 2–0 P NZ Night 897 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #5 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1504 Azure AU T 2–0 Z AU Vivid 1132 LotV online
1836 Demi IN Z 2–0 Z PH NUKS 1037 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #5 WB Final hide (1)
1504 Azure AU T 1–2 Z IN Demi 1802 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #5 LB Round 1 hide (2)
1093 NUKS PH Z 1–0 P NZ Night 897 LotV online
894 Vivid AU Z 0–1 Z AU Chappy 1067 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #5 LB Round 2 hide (1)
1037 NUKS PH Z 0–1 Z AU Chappy 1067 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #5 LB Round 3 hide (1)
1504 Azure AU T 2–0 Z AU Chappy 1013 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #5 Final hide (1)
1802 Demi IN Z 2–0 T AU Azure 1504 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #188 Ro16 hide (4)
943 susanoo JP Z 2–0 R JP NeverGoFurther LotV online
1155 Issen JP T 2–0 Z JP ganahal 873 LotV online
1277 NOTAKON JP T 2–0 Z SE Winter 1790 LotV online
1374 Rilakkuma TW Z 2–0 T JP PSiArc 1466 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #188 Ro8 hide (4)
789 TwoNi JP P 2–0 Z JP susanoo 943 LotV online
719 kaiman JP Z 2–1 T JP Issen 1155 LotV online
1271 JackO LU P 1–2 T JP NOTAKON 1183 LotV online
1147 HonMonO KR T 0–2 Z TW Rilakkuma 1374 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #188 Ro4 hide (2)
789 TwoNi JP P 2–0 Z JP kaiman 593 LotV online
1277 NOTAKON JP T 0–2 Z TW Rilakkuma 1374 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #188 Final hide (1)
789 TwoNi JP P 0–2 Z TW Rilakkuma 1404 LotV online
O'Gaming Nation Wars 2019 Main Event Ro24 Group H Poland vs Sweden hide (6)
2367 MaNa PL P 0–1 Z SE Zanster 2055 LotV online
2334 souL PL T 0–1 Z SE SortOf 2371 LotV online
2514 Elazer PL Z 1–0 Z SE Namshar 2404 LotV online
2514 Elazer PL Z 1–0 Z SE SortOf 2219 LotV online
2514 Elazer PL Z 1–0 Z SE Zanster 2098 LotV online
2514 Elazer PL Z 1–0 Z SE Namshar 2404 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #63 Ro32 hide (7)
1327 Spaz DE P 1–2 Z IT Ryosis 1677 LotV online
1634 PAPI PL P 2–0 P zerxam 959 LotV online
1072 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter 700 LotV online
1142 Ziomek PL P 2–0 P DE ForJumy 946 LotV online
1679 starkiller US Z 2–0 R GameFrontGermany LotV online
1043 Mixu FI Z 2–0 P AT DeepThought 937 LotV online
1465 Nerazim RU P 1–2 T RU control 890 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #63 Ro16 hide (4)
2294 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z IT Ryosis 1733 LotV online
1760 starkiller US Z 1–2 Z FI Mixu 978 LotV online
1975 Gerald PL P 2–0 T RU control 890 LotV online
1970 Guru PL Z 2–0 T RU SKillkiCow 1303 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #63 Ro8 hide (3)
2387 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL PAPI 1740 LotV online
2046 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1074 LotV online
2015 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z PL Guru 2011 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #63 Ro4 hide (2)
2294 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya 2167 LotV online
978 Mixu FI Z 0–2 Z PL Guru 2082 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #63 Final hide (1)
2294 Bly UA Z 0–3 Z PL Guru 2082 LotV online
SCBoy China Team Championship 2019 Season 2 Playoffs Round 3 KaiZi Gaming vs Jin Air Green Wings hide (5)
2286 Bunny KR T 2–0 Z TW Rex 1538 LotV offline
2260 Bunny KR T 1–1 P KR Trap 2823 LotV offline
2888 INnoVation KR T 1–1 Z KR Rogue 2790 LotV offline
1606 Misaki CN Z 0–2 T KR Maru 3138 LotV offline
2779 INnoVation KR T 0–2 T KR Maru 2965 LotV offline
SCBoy China Team Championship 2019 Season 2 Playoffs Final Pixel 1 vs Jin Air Green Wings hide (5)
2538 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 Z TW Rex 1538 LotV offline
2538 FanTaSy KR T 0–2 Z KR Rogue 2790 LotV offline
2610 PartinG KR P 1–1 Z KR Rogue 2893 LotV offline
1738 Firefly CN P 1–1 T KR Maru 2784 LotV offline
2538 FanTaSy KR T 0–2 Z KR Rogue 2790 LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!