ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for March 23, 2019

AfreecaTV World Invitational #34 Ro4 hide (2)
1992 MC KR P 0–3 T MX SpeCial 2368 LotV online
2283 TRUE KR Z 0–3 P KR PartinG 2331 LotV online
AfreecaTV World Invitational #34 Final hide (1)
2368 SpeCial MX T 4–2 P KR PartinG 2480 LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Patience vs KeeN hide (1)
2121 Patience KR P 5–3 T KR KeeN 2200 LotV online
Crystall Weekly #21 Ro16 hide (3)
CzarnyKruk PL Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya 1809 LotV online
946 anioki P 0–2 P PL PAPI 1285 LotV online
2300 Clem FR T 2–0 Z PL DocTor 1000 LotV online
Crystall Weekly #21 Ro8 hide (4)
1391 Milka RU P 0–2 T FR Clem 2116 LotV online
1032 SKillkiCow RU T 1–2 Z RU Vanya 1886 LotV online
1216 EON CR Z 1–2 P PL Krystianer 1672 LotV online
1069 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P PL PAPI 1285 LotV online
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro16 Group B hide (5)
2769 Dark KR Z 2–1 P KR herO 2663 LotV offline
2565 Cure KR T 0–2 P KR Dear 2664 LotV offline
2769 Dark KR Z 0–2 P KR Dear 2497 LotV offline
2634 herO KR P 2–0 T KR Cure 2565 LotV offline
2769 Dark KR Z 2–0 P KR herO 2663 LotV offline
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
1005 Nicoract RU T 2–1 T RU Molodec 940 LotV online
1043 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P RU Hitka 976 LotV online
1040 Nicoract RU T 1–2 Z RU YoungYakov 954 LotV online
895 Molodec RU T 0–2 P RU Hitka 1004 LotV online
878 Nicoract RU T 2–0 P RU Hitka 1004 LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 3 hide (12)
2126 Astrea US P 1–2 Z MX Cham 2204 LotV online
1995 Astrea US P 1–2 P US Neeb 2450 LotV online
2126 Astrea US P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett 2596 LotV online
2204 Cham MX Z 2–1 P US puCK 1990 LotV online
2339 Cham MX Z 1–2 T CN TIME 2208 LotV online
2193 MaSa CA T 0–2 P US Neeb 2634 LotV online
2193 MaSa CA T 2–0 P US puCK 1943 LotV online
2230 MaSa CA T 1–2 Z CA Scarlett 2399 LotV online
2634 Neeb US P 1–2 T CN TIME 2175 LotV online
1680 Probe AU P 0–2 P US puCK 1970 LotV online
1935 Probe AU P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett 2596 LotV online
1986 Probe AU P 0–2 T CN TIME 2175 LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 3 hide (16)
2511 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z IT Reynor 2751 LotV online
2372 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–2 Z DE Lambo 2303 LotV online
2145 Rail RU P 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE 2593 LotV online
2398 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z FI Serral 3002 LotV online
2560 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P RU Rail 2215 LotV online
2448 Lambo DE Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo 2398 LotV online
2602 Reynor IT Z 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE 2812 LotV online
2372 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z FI Serral 2922 LotV online
2560 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo 2398 LotV online
2332 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P RU Rail 2234 LotV online
2515 Lambo DE Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor 2751 LotV online
2448 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE 2812 LotV online
2398 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z IT Reynor 2602 LotV online
3002 Serral FI Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE 2812 LotV online
2215 Rail RU P 0–2 Z FI Serral 3002 LotV online
2372 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 Z PL Elazer 2483 LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Taiwan, Hong Kong, Macau and Japan Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (8)
Xiaobai TW Z 3–2 T TW Drima 877 LotV online
Eternity TW T 3–0 P TW 千反田愛瑠 LotV online
683 imData FR P 0–3 Z TW Rose 1079 LotV online
1650 Bistork HK P 3–1 Z TW Smile 942 LotV online
1177 YoGer TW Z 3–0 Z TW ImReady 685 LotV online
Belial TW R 3–0 T TW 生猛海鮮 LotV online
1227 Cell TW Z 3–2 P TW MoRiArTy LotV online
961 Shang TW P 3–1 P TW CassxNozomi LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Taiwan, Hong Kong, Macau and Japan Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
1289 Cell TW Z 3–1 Z TW Xiaobai LotV online
1070 Shang TW P 3–0 T TW Eternity LotV online
1079 Rose TW Z 0–3 P HK Bistork 1650 LotV online
1134 YoGer TW Z 3–0 R TW Belial LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!