ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Sept. 4, 2010 to March 28, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $499,292
₩5,535,590,000
(= $5,426,541)
Players 933
Games 17377
Matches 7476
PvT 2225–2188 (50.42%)
PvZ 1853–2060 (47.35%)
TvZ 1992–2153 (48.06%)
Mirrors 1675 PvP, 1874 TvT, 1264 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Main Event Final hide (1)
03/28/2020 Dark KR Z 3–4 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
03/28/2020 Maru KR T 3–0 Z KR Solar LotV offline
03/28/2020 Trap KR P 0–3 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Main Event Ro8 hide (4)
03/25/2020 Cure KR T 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV offline
03/25/2020 Maru KR T 3–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/25/2020 Dark KR Z 3–0 P KR sOs LotV offline
03/25/2020 Zest KR P 1–3 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Main Event Ro16 hide (8)
03/21/2020 Armani KR Z 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV offline
03/21/2020 Dear KR P 1–3 T KR Cure LotV offline
03/21/2020 soO KR Z 0–3 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/21/2020 Stats KR P 0–3 T KR Maru LotV offline
03/18/2020 sOs KR P 3–0 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
03/18/2020 Patience KR P 0–3 Z KR Dark LotV offline
03/18/2020 PartinG KR P 2–3 P KR Trap LotV offline
03/18/2020 TY KR T 0–3 P KR Zest LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Dark KR Z 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator LotV offline
01/30/2020 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR Percival LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Dark KR Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
01/30/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H WB Ro8 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
01/30/2020 Percival KR T 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 DynaMite KR T 0–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 T KR DynaMite LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 PartinG KR P 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
01/30/2020 sOs KR P 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 DynaMite KR T 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Armani KR Z 2–1 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Super KR P 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Super KR P 2–1 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Armani KR Z 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Super KR P 1–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
01/30/2020 Hurricane KR P 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–1 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P KR Arai LotV offline
01/30/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
01/30/2020 SortOf SE Z 0–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 TOP KR T 0–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 R KR Magician LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 TOP KR T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
01/30/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Magician KR R 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 RiSky UK Z 1–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 HerO KR P 1–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Nice TW P 0–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
01/30/2020 TRUE KR Z 0–2 P KR HerO LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 TY KR T 2–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 TRUE KR Z 1–2 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
01/30/2020 Nice TW P 1–2 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C WB Ro8 hide (2)
01/30/2020 RiSky UK Z 2–1 P KR Dear LotV offline
01/30/2020 HerO KR P 1–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Astrea US P 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T KR Rocto LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Solar KR Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P US Astrea LotV offline
01/30/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR Rocto LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Patience KR P 2–1 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 TaeJa KR T 2–0 P KR limi LotV offline
01/30/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 T KR 밀면 LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bunny KR T 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
01/30/2020 TaeJa KR T 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bunny KR T 2–0 T KR 밀면 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Tournament Final hide (1)
10/06/2019 Dark KR Z 4–0 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Tournament Ro4 hide (2)
10/06/2019 TY KR T 3–1 P KR herO LotV offline
10/06/2019 Dark KR Z 3–0 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Tournament Ro8 hide (4)
10/05/2019 herO KR P 3–2 P KR Classic LotV offline
10/05/2019 PartinG KR P 1–3 T KR TY LotV offline
10/05/2019 soO KR Z 3–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
10/05/2019 Stats KR P 1–3 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Tournament Ro16 hide (8)
10/04/2019 Classic KR P 3–0 P KR Trap LotV offline
10/04/2019 herO KR P 3–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
10/04/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 0–3 T KR TY LotV offline
10/04/2019 Solar KR Z 0–3 P KR PartinG LotV offline
10/03/2019 GuMiho KR T 3–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
10/03/2019 soO KR Z 3–1 Z KR Impact LotV offline
10/03/2019 Dark KR Z 3–1 T KR Maru LotV offline
10/03/2019 Rogue KR Z 1–3 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Code S Final hide (1)
09/28/2019 Rogue KR Z 4–0 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 herO KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Patience KR P 1–2 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Patience KR P 2–0 P KR Arai LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 herO KR P 1–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
09/23/2019 herO KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Ro8 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Arai KR P 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Creator KR P 0–2 T KR Dream LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Dream KR T 2–1 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 1 hide (2)
09/23/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV offline
09/23/2019 Dream KR T 2–0 T KR SuperNova LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 Creator KR P 0–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Stats KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
09/23/2019 Creator KR P 2–1 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro8 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Dream KR T 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV offline
09/23/2019 SuperNova KR T 0–2 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 4 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Astrea US P 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 sOs KR P 1–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 2 hide (2)
09/23/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
09/23/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/23/2019 DynaMite KR T 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 Astrea US P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 sOs KR P 1–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
09/23/2019 soO KR Z 1–2 P US Astrea LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Ro8 hide (3)
09/23/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
09/23/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 P US Astrea LotV offline
09/23/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 T KR DynaMite LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 4 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Hurricane KR P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Chance KR P 2–1 Z US KawaiiRice LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 Hurricane KR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Cure KR T 1–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
09/23/2019 FanTaSy KR T 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro8 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Dark KR Z 2–0 Z US KawaiiRice LotV offline
09/23/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Dear KR P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z KR Symbol LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 Dear KR P 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 PartinG KR P 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
09/23/2019 Dear KR P 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro8 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Symbol KR Z 0–2 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Zest KR P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Super KR P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 1 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR Percival LotV offline
09/23/2019 Super KR P 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 P KR Zest LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 P KR Super LotV offline
09/23/2019 Impact KR Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Ro8 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR Percival LotV offline
09/23/2019 Zoun KR P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Armani KR Z 0–2 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 TY KR T 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 1 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Bunny KR T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
09/23/2019 TY KR T 2–0 T KR IntotheRikka LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 Classic KR P 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Armani KR Z 2–1 T KR TY LotV offline
09/23/2019 Bunny KR T 1–2 P KR Classic LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A WB Ro8 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Armani KR Z 2–1 T KR Bomber LotV offline
09/23/2019 IntotheRikka KR T 0–2 P KR Classic LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Code S Ro4 hide (2)
09/21/2019 Trap KR P 4–1 T KR Maru LotV offline
09/18/2019 Dark KR Z 1–4 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Code S Ro8 hide (4)
09/11/2019 Maru KR T 3–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
09/11/2019 Rogue KR Z 3–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
09/10/2019 KeeN KR T 0–3 P KR Trap LotV offline
09/10/2019 Dark KR Z 3–2 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Code S Ro16 Group D hide (5)
09/07/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 P KR Dear LotV offline
09/07/2019 Dear KR P 2–0 P KR Classic LotV offline
09/07/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P KR Zest LotV offline
09/07/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 P KR Dear LotV offline
09/07/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 P KR Classic LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Code S Ro16 Group C hide (5)
09/04/2019 Solar KR Z 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
09/04/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 P KR Stats LotV offline
09/04/2019 Solar KR Z 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
09/04/2019 Stats KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
09/04/2019 Maru KR T 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Code S Ro16 Group B hide (5)
08/31/2019 TY KR T 2–0 T KR Cure LotV offline
08/31/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR herO LotV offline
08/31/2019 Trap KR P 2–0 T KR TY LotV offline
08/31/2019 herO KR P 1–2 T KR TY LotV offline
08/31/2019 Trap KR P 2–1 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Code S Ro16 Group A hide (5)
08/28/2019 FanTaSy KR T 1–2 T KR KeeN LotV offline
08/28/2019 KeeN KR T 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
08/28/2019 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
08/28/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
08/28/2019 Dark KR Z 2–1 T KR KeeN LotV offline
GSL 2019 GSL vs. the World Team Competition hide (8)
08/18/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–0 P KR Trap LotV offline
08/18/2019 soO KR Z 0–1 Z FI Serral LotV offline
08/18/2019 Dark KR Z 1–0 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
08/18/2019 Stats KR P 1–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
08/18/2019 TY KR T 1–0 P US Neeb LotV offline
08/18/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–0 P KR Classic LotV offline
08/18/2019 TIME CN T 0–1 T KR Maru LotV offline
08/18/2019 Reynor IT Z 0–1 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 GSL vs. the World Main Event Final hide (1)
08/18/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–4 Z FI Serral LotV offline
GSL 2019 GSL vs. the World Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
08/17/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 P KR Classic LotV offline
08/17/2019 Elazer PL Z 3–2 P US Neeb LotV offline
GSL 2019 GSL vs. the World Main Event Ro8 hide (4)
08/17/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–3 P KR Classic LotV offline
08/17/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 P KR Trap LotV offline
08/17/2019 Stats KR P 1–3 P US Neeb LotV offline
08/17/2019 Elazer PL Z 3–1 T CN TIME LotV offline
GSL 2019 GSL vs. the World Main Event Ro16 hide (8)
08/16/2019 Classic KR P 3–1 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
08/16/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–0 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
08/16/2019 Trap KR P 3–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
08/16/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 T KR TY LotV offline
08/15/2019 Neeb US P 3–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!