ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates April 1, 2020 to Oct. 17, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $366,000
Players 98
Games 1652
Matches 696
PvT 284–197 (59.04%)
PvZ 150–185 (44.78%)
TvZ 180–158 (53.25%)
Mirrors 180 PvP, 177 TvT, 98 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro8 hide (4)
10/17/2020 Maru KR T 3–1 P KR Trap LotV offline
10/17/2020 Armani KR Z 3–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
10/14/2020 Stats KR P 3–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
10/14/2020 TY KR T 3–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro16 Group D hide (5)
10/10/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z KR Dark LotV offline
10/10/2020 Rogue KR Z 1–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
10/10/2020 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
10/10/2020 Dark KR Z 1–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
10/10/2020 Rogue KR Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro16 Group C hide (5)
10/07/2020 Maru KR T 2–0 T KR ByuN LotV offline
10/07/2020 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR PartinG LotV offline
10/07/2020 Stats KR P 2–1 T KR Maru LotV offline
10/07/2020 PartinG KR P 1–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
10/07/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 T KR ByuN LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro16 Group B hide (5)
09/26/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 T KR Cure LotV offline
09/26/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV offline
09/26/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
09/26/2020 Solar KR Z 1–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
09/26/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro16 Group A hide (5)
09/23/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
09/23/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
09/23/2020 TY KR T 2–1 P KR Zoun LotV offline
09/23/2020 Armani KR Z 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV offline
09/23/2020 TY KR T 2–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro24 Group F hide (5)
09/16/2020 Patience KR P 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
09/16/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV offline
09/16/2020 ByuN KR T 2–1 P KR Patience LotV offline
09/16/2020 Patience KR P 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV offline
09/16/2020 PartinG KR P 1–2 T KR ByuN LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro24 Group E hide (5)
09/12/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z KR soO LotV offline
09/12/2020 Hurricane KR P 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
09/12/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV offline
09/12/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 Z KR soO LotV offline
09/12/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–1 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro24 Group D hide (5)
09/09/2020 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR sOs LotV offline
09/09/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
09/09/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
09/09/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR sOs LotV offline
09/09/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro24 Group C hide (5)
09/04/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV offline
09/04/2020 NightMare KR P 0–2 T KR Dream LotV offline
09/04/2020 Maru KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
09/04/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 T KR Dream LotV offline
09/04/2020 Maru KR T 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro24 Group B hide (5)
09/02/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 P KR Creator LotV offline
09/02/2020 Creator KR P 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
09/02/2020 Dark KR Z 2–0 P KR Zest LotV offline
09/02/2020 TaeJa KR T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
09/02/2020 Dark KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro24 Group A hide (5)
08/29/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 T KR Spear LotV offline
08/29/2020 Spear KR T 2–0 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
08/29/2020 Trap KR P 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
08/29/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
08/29/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 T KR Spear LotV offline
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 2 Group D Final hide (1)
08/19/2020 NightMare KR P 2–1 T KR Percival LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 2 Group D Ro4 hide (1)
08/19/2020 NightMare KR P 2–0 T KR kiwian LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 2 Group C Final hide (1)
08/19/2020 Spear KR T 2–1 Z KR CoCa LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 2 Group C Ro4 hide (2)
08/19/2020 Yewon KR Z 1–2 Z KR CoCa LotV online
08/19/2020 Rookie KR T 1–2 T KR Spear LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 2 Group B Final hide (1)
08/19/2020 Chance KR P 1–2 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 2 Group B Ro4 hide (2)
08/19/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
08/19/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 T KR Jinioh LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 2 Group A Final hide (1)
08/19/2020 NaTuRal KR T 0–2 T KR Bomber LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 2 Group A Ro4 hide (1)
08/19/2020 Bomber KR T 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group D LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/19/2020 Armani KR Z 2–1 P KR NightMare LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group D LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/19/2020 Prince KR P 1–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group D LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/19/2020 NightMare KR P 2–0 T KR Spear LotV online
08/19/2020 Prince KR P 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group D LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/19/2020 Spear KR T 2–0 T KR ForGG LotV online
08/19/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 2–0 R KR 최현재 LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group D LB Round 1 hide (3)
08/19/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 2–0 P KR HetSaL LotV online
08/19/2020 ForGG KR T 2–0 T KR Elnino LotV online
08/19/2020 Spear KR T 2–0 Z KR IntoTheOb LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group D WB Final hide (1)
08/19/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/19/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
08/19/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group D WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/19/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 1–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
08/19/2020 최현재 KR R 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
08/19/2020 Spear KR T 0–2 P KR Prince LotV online
08/19/2020 ForGG KR T 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group D WB Ro16 hide (3)
08/19/2020 Elnino KR T 0–2 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
08/19/2020 IntoTheOb KR Z 1–2 R KR 최현재 LotV online
08/19/2020 ForGG KR T 2–0 P KR HetSaL LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group C LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/19/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 T KR Rookie LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group C LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/19/2020 Percival KR T 0–2 T KR Rookie LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group C LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/19/2020 Rookie KR T 2–0 T KR Jinioh LotV online
08/19/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 T KR Percival LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group C LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/19/2020 Jinioh KR T 2–1 P KR Arai LotV online
08/19/2020 Percival KR T 2–0 Z KR Hyeok LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
08/19/2020 Golden KR Z 0–2 P KR Arai LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group C WB Final hide (1)
08/19/2020 Zoun KR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/19/2020 Dark KR Z 2–1 T KR Rookie LotV online
08/19/2020 Zoun KR P 2–1 T KR Bomber LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group C WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/19/2020 Percival KR T 1–2 T KR Rookie LotV online
08/19/2020 Hyeok KR Z 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV online
08/19/2020 Bomber KR T 2–0 T KR Jinioh LotV online
08/19/2020 Golden KR Z 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group C WB Ro16 hide (1)
08/19/2020 Percival KR T 2–0 P KR Arai LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group B LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/19/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P KR Chance LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group B LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/19/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 Z KR CoCa LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group B LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/19/2020 또치 KR P 1–2 Z KR CoCa LotV online
08/19/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 T KR SuperNova LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group B LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/19/2020 DRGLing KR Z 0–2 Z KR CoCa LotV online
08/19/2020 SuperNova KR T 2–1 P KR Super LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group B LB Round 1 hide (3)
08/19/2020 DRGLing KR Z 2–0 T KR control LotV online
08/19/2020 Super KR P 2–0 T KR universe LotV online
08/19/2020 SuperNova KR T 2–0 Z KR Artist LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group B WB Final hide (1)
08/19/2020 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/19/2020 또치 KR P 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
08/19/2020 Chance KR P 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group B WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/19/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 T KR SuperNova LotV online
08/19/2020 또치 KR P 2–1 P KR Super LotV online
08/19/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–1 Z KR DRGLing LotV online
08/19/2020 CoCa KR Z 1–2 P KR Chance LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group B WB Ro16 hide (4)
08/19/2020 CoCa KR Z 2–0 Z KR Artist LotV online
08/19/2020 SuperNova KR T 2–0 T KR origin LotV online
08/19/2020 control KR T 0–2 P KR 또치 LotV online
08/19/2020 universe KR T 0–2 Z KR DRGLing LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group A LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/19/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T KR NaTuRal LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group A LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/19/2020 Creator KR P 1–2 T KR NaTuRal LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group A LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/19/2020 kiwian KR T 1–2 T KR NaTuRal LotV online
08/19/2020 Creator KR P 2–1 Z KR Yewon LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group A LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/19/2020 LunaSea KR P 1–2 Z KR Yewon LotV online
08/19/2020 NaTuRal KR T 2–1 Z KR Curious LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group A LB Round 1 hide (2)
08/19/2020 Yewon KR Z 2–0 Z KR ThebarTV LotV online
08/19/2020 LunaSea KR P 2–0 Z KR Deluxe LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group A WB Final hide (1)
08/19/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/19/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T KR kiwian LotV online
08/19/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group A WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/19/2020 LunaSea KR P 0–2 T KR kiwian LotV online
08/19/2020 Yewon KR Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/19/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T KR NaTuRal LotV online
08/19/2020 Curious KR Z 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Round 1 Group A WB Ro16 hide (2)
08/19/2020 NaTuRal KR T 2–0 Z KR ThebarTV LotV online
08/19/2020 Deluxe KR Z 0–2 Z KR Curious LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group F LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/18/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group F LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/18/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group F LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/18/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 Z KR Golden LotV online
08/18/2020 Bomber KR T 2–1 P KR Hurricane LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group F LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/18/2020 Golden KR Z 2–0 T KR control LotV online
08/18/2020 IntoTheOb KR Z 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group F LB Round 1 hide (2)
08/18/2020 Golden KR Z 2–0 P KR Bubble LotV online
08/18/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 T KR origin LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group F WB Final hide (1)
08/18/2020 Cure KR T 0–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/18/2020 ByuN KR T 2–1 T KR Dream LotV online
08/18/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group F WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/18/2020 IntoTheOb KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
08/18/2020 Hurricane KR P 1–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
08/18/2020 Bomber KR T 2–0 Z KR Golden LotV online
08/18/2020 control KR T 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group F WB Ro16 hide (2)
08/18/2020 Bubble KR P 0–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
08/18/2020 origin KR T 0–2 Z KR Golden LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group E LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/18/2020 Maru KR T 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group E LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/18/2020 Prince KR P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group E LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/18/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T KR SuperNova LotV online
08/18/2020 Prince KR P 2–0 Z KR Deluxe LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group E LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/18/2020 SuperNova KR T 2–1 P KR Chance LotV online
08/18/2020 Deluxe KR Z 2–1 R KR 최현재 LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
08/18/2020 MudKip CL Z 0–2 R KR 최현재 LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group E WB Final hide (1)
08/18/2020 Maru KR T 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/18/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/18/2020 Maru KR T 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group E WB Ro8 hide (3)
08/18/2020 ThebarTV KR Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/18/2020 Prince KR P 2–1 T KR SuperNova LotV online
08/18/2020 Chance KR P 0–2 T KR Maru LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group E WB Ro16 hide (2)
08/18/2020 최현재 KR R 0–2 P KR Prince LotV online
08/18/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 Z KR Deluxe LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group D LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/18/2020 Dark KR Z 1–2 T KR TaeJa LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group D LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/18/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 T KR TaeJa LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group D LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/18/2020 TaeJa KR T 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
08/18/2020 Zoun KR P 2–1 T KR Spear LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group D LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/18/2020 LunaSea KR P 0–2 T KR Percival LotV online
08/18/2020 ESC KR T 0–2 T KR Spear LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group D LB Round 1 hide (3)
08/18/2020 LunaSea KR P 2–1 P KR Arai LotV online
08/18/2020 Spear KR T 2–0 P KR 또치 LotV online
08/18/2020 Artist KR Z 0–2 T KR ESC LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group D WB Final hide (1)
08/18/2020 Dark KR Z 1–2 P KR sOs LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/18/2020 sOs KR P 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV online
08/18/2020 Zoun KR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group D WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/18/2020 TaeJa KR T 2–0 Z KR Artist LotV online
08/18/2020 Spear KR T 1–2 P KR sOs LotV online
08/18/2020 LunaSea KR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV online
08/18/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group D WB Ro16 hide (2)
08/18/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 T KR ESC LotV online
08/18/2020 또치 KR P 1–2 P KR LunaSea LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group C LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/18/2020 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR Patience LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group C LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/18/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 Z KR CoCa LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group C LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/18/2020 CoCa KR Z 2–0 Z KR Hyeok LotV online
08/18/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 P KR Patience LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group C LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/18/2020 Hyeok KR Z 2–1 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
08/18/2020 Jinioh KR T 1–2 P KR Patience LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group C LB Round 1 hide (2)
08/18/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 T KR Rocto LotV online
08/18/2020 Jinioh KR T 2–0 P KR HetSaL LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group C WB Final hide (1)
08/18/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/18/2020 CoCa KR Z 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
08/18/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Group C WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/18/2020 Jinioh KR T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
08/18/2020 Patience KR P 1–2 Z KR CoCa LotV online
08/18/2020 Hyeok KR Z 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
08/18/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!