ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Dec. 12, 2019 to Nov. 28, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $811.1
Players 17
Games 439
Matches 159
PvT 84–37 (69.42%)
PvZ 48–59 (44.86%)
TvZ 24–46 (34.29%)
Mirrors 73 PvP, 45 TvT, 23 ZvZ
Alpha X Junior Championships #11 Playoffs Final hide (1)
11/28/2020 arrogfire FR P 4–1 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #11 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
11/28/2020 Ghosti DE Z 3–0 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
11/28/2020 arrogfire FR P 3–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #11 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
11/22/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
11/22/2020 BabyMarine IT T 2–0 P US BeNeFiT LotV online
11/22/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
11/22/2020 BeNeFiT US P 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
11/22/2020 BabyMarine IT T 0–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #11 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
11/21/2020 OpTiMiStC UK P 1–3 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
11/21/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
11/21/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–1 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
11/21/2020 OpTiMiStC UK P 2–0 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
11/21/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–1 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #10 Playoffs Final hide (1)
10/24/2020 Ghosti DE Z 0–4 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #10 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
10/24/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–3 P FR arrogfire LotV online
10/24/2020 Ghosti DE Z 3–0 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #10 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
10/18/2020 SlyCrab UA P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
10/18/2020 Spy CN Z 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
10/18/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–1 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
10/18/2020 BabyMarine IT T 1–2 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
10/18/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–1 Z CN Spy LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #10 Group Stage Group A hide (4)
10/17/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–3 P FR arrogfire LotV online
10/17/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T US EndlessTv LotV online
10/17/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
10/17/2020 arrogfire FR P 1–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament Final hide (1)
09/12/2020 Ghosti DE Z 0–4 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament LB Round 5 hide (1)
09/12/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 3–1 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament LB Round 4 hide (1)
09/12/2020 SlyCrab UA P 2–0 T RO Cuku LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament LB Round 3 hide (2)
09/12/2020 BabyMarine IT T 0–2 T RO Cuku LotV online
09/12/2020 arrogfire FR P 1–2 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament LB Round 2 hide (2)
09/12/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 1–2 T RO Cuku LotV online
09/12/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament LB Round 1 hide (4)
09/12/2020 Cuku RO T 2–0 T FR FiRePlaY LotV online
09/12/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 2–0 P EG Magnath LotV online
09/12/2020 SlyCrab UA P 2–0 T US EndlessTv LotV online
09/12/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–1 Z CN Spy LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament WB Final hide (1)
09/12/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 1–3 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/12/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
09/12/2020 arrogfire FR P 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament WB Ro8 hide (4)
09/12/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
09/12/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
09/12/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
09/12/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T RO Cuku LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships Super Tournament WB Ro16 hide (4)
09/12/2020 BabyMarine IT T 2–0 T FR FiRePlaY LotV online
09/12/2020 SlyCrab UA P 2–1 P EG Magnath LotV online
09/12/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 2–0 T US EndlessTv LotV online
09/12/2020 Cuku RO T 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #9 Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/30/2020 arrogfire FR P 3–4 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #9 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
08/30/2020 Exostriker RU P 3–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
08/30/2020 arrogfire FR P 3–0 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #9 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
08/15/2020 Spy CN Z 0–3 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
08/15/2020 EndlessTv US T 0–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
08/15/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
08/15/2020 Ghosti DE Z 1–2 Z CN Spy LotV online
08/15/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T US EndlessTv LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #9 Group Stage Group A hide (3)
08/08/2020 BabyMarine IT T 2–0 P EG Magnath LotV online
08/08/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
08/08/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 P EG Magnath LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #8 Playoffs Final hide (1)
07/26/2020 arrogfire FR P 1–4 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #8 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
07/26/2020 BabyMarine IT T 0–3 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
07/26/2020 arrogfire FR P 3–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #8 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
07/25/2020 Magnath EG P 1–3 P RU Exostriker LotV online
07/25/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
07/25/2020 Magnath EG P 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
07/25/2020 Spy CN Z 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
07/25/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P EG Magnath LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #8 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
07/19/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
07/19/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 P EG Magnath LotV online
07/19/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
07/19/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 2–1 P EG Magnath LotV online
07/19/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #7 Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/28/2020 arrogfire FR P 4–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #7 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
06/28/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 1–3 P RU Exostriker LotV online
06/28/2020 arrogfire FR P 3–0 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #7 Group Stage Group B hide (4)
06/21/2020 Ghosti DE Z 0–2 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
06/21/2020 Ghosti DE Z 1–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
06/21/2020 SlyCrab UA P 1–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
06/21/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–1 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #7 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
06/20/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
06/20/2020 Spy CN Z 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
06/20/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
06/20/2020 BabyMarine IT T 1–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
06/20/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #6 Playoffs Final hide (1)
05/29/2020 arrogfire FR P 4–0 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #6 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
05/29/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 3–0 T US EndlessTv LotV online
05/29/2020 arrogfire FR P 3–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #6 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
05/23/2020 Spy CN Z 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
05/23/2020 Exostriker RU P 1–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
05/23/2020 Spy CN Z 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
05/23/2020 BabyMarine IT T 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
05/23/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z CN Spy LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #6 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
05/16/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
05/16/2020 OpTiMiStC UK P 2–1 T US EndlessTv LotV online
05/16/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
05/16/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 T US EndlessTv LotV online
05/16/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–1 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #5 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/26/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–4 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #5 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/26/2020 Exostriker RU P 3–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
04/26/2020 arrogfire FR P 3–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #5 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
04/19/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 1–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
04/19/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 T FR FiRePlaY LotV online
04/19/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
04/19/2020 FiRePlaY FR T 1–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
04/19/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #5 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/18/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
04/18/2020 BabyMarine IT T 2–1 T RU Phenom LotV online
04/18/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 1–2 P FR arrogfire LotV online
04/18/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T RU Phenom LotV online
04/18/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #4 Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/28/2020 Ghosti DE Z 0–4 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #4 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
03/28/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 3–0 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
03/28/2020 Ghosti DE Z 3–1 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #4 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
03/21/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
03/21/2020 EndlessTv US T 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
03/21/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–1 P FR arrogfire LotV online
03/21/2020 BabyMarine IT T 0–2 P FR arrogfire LotV online
03/21/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 T US EndlessTv LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #4 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
03/14/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
03/14/2020 FiRePlaY FR T 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
03/14/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
03/14/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
03/14/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 T FR FiRePlaY LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #3 Playoffs Final hide (1)
02/22/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 4–1 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #3 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
02/22/2020 Ghosti DE Z 3–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
02/22/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 3–1 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #3 Group Stage Group B hide (4)
02/15/2020 arrogfire FR P 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
02/15/2020 Cuku RO T 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
02/15/2020 arrogfire FR P 0–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
02/15/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T RO Cuku LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #3 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
02/08/2020 BabyMarine IT T 2–0 Z RU IRoH LotV online
02/08/2020 IRoH RU Z 2–0 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
02/08/2020 BabyMarine IT T 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
02/08/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
02/08/2020 IRoH RU Z 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #2 Playoffs Final hide (1)
01/25/2020 Mirtillo IT T 1–4 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #2 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
01/25/2020 Exostriker RU P 3–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
01/25/2020 Mirtillo IT T 3–2 T RO Cuku LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #2 Group Stage Group B hide (4)
01/18/2020 Cuku RO T 2–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
01/18/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–1 T RO Cuku LotV online
01/18/2020 FiRePlaY FR T 0–2 T RO Cuku LotV online
01/18/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #2 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
01/11/2020 OpTiMiStC UK P 1–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
01/11/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–1 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
01/11/2020 Ghosti DE Z 1–2 T IT Mirtillo LotV online
01/11/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 T IT Mirtillo LotV online
01/11/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
12/15/2019 arrogfire FR P 2–4 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
12/15/2019 Ghosti DE Z 3–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
12/15/2019 SlyCrab UA P 1–3 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #1 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
12/14/2019 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
12/14/2019 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
12/14/2019 arrogfire FR P 0–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
12/14/2019 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
12/14/2019 arrogfire FR P 2–1 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #1 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
12/12/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T FR FiRePlaY LotV online
12/12/2019 FiRePlaY FR T 2–1 T RO Cuku LotV online
12/12/2019 Exostriker RU P 1–2 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
12/12/2019 Cuku RO T 0–2 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
12/12/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T FR FiRePlaY LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!