ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Dec. 15, 2018 to Dec. 7, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $14,433
Players 194
Games 2120
Matches 714
PvT 262–223 (54.02%)
PvZ 310–264 (54.01%)
TvZ 276–290 (48.76%)
Mirrors 204 PvP, 126 TvT, 144 ZvZ
Alpha X Cheeseadelphia 11 Warm Up Tournament LB Round 4 hide (1)
12/07/2019 Cham MX Z 1–2 P US Astrea unrated LotV online
Alpha X Cheeseadelphia 11 Warm Up Tournament LB Round 3 hide (1)
12/07/2019 InZaNe DE T 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X Cheeseadelphia 11 Warm Up Tournament LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/07/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
12/07/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
Alpha X Cheeseadelphia 11 Warm Up Tournament WB Final hide (1)
12/07/2019 Cham MX Z 1–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
Alpha X Cheeseadelphia 11 Warm Up Tournament LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/07/2019 Vindicta US T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
12/07/2019 InZaNe DE T 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
Alpha X Cheeseadelphia 11 Warm Up Tournament WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/07/2019 Vanya RU Z 3–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
12/07/2019 Astrea US P 2–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
Alpha X Cheeseadelphia 11 Warm Up Tournament WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/07/2019 Bee RU Z 0–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
12/07/2019 Vindicta US T 0–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
12/07/2019 Cham MX Z 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/07/2019 Astrea US P 3–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Hurricane vs Dream hide (1)
12/07/2019 Hurricane KR P 4–5 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Namshar vs Astrea hide (1)
12/06/2019 Namshar SE Z 5–1 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Group Stage Group C hide (6)
12/02/2019 motoshi JP Z 1–3 T FR June LotV online
12/02/2019 motoshi JP Z 1–3 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
12/02/2019 Mage CN P 2–3 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
12/02/2019 June FR T 0–3 P CN Mage LotV online
12/02/2019 Mage CN P 3–0 Z JP motoshi LotV online
12/02/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 2–3 T FR June LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series ArT vs Kas hide (1)
12/01/2019 ArT PL P 5–3 T UA Kas LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 Final hide (1)
11/30/2019 MaSa CA T 0–3 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 LB Round 7 hide (1)
11/30/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 P PL ArT LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 LB Round 6 hide (2)
11/30/2019 Vindicta US T 0–1 P MX Pacomike LotV online
11/30/2019 ArT PL P 1–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 LB Round 5 hide (2)
11/30/2019 FireFoX FR Z 0–1 P MX Pacomike LotV online
11/30/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 0–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 LB Round 4 hide (4)
11/30/2019 Pacomike MX P 1–0 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
11/30/2019 Bioice CA Z 0–1 Z FR FireFoX LotV online
11/30/2019 eGGz CO Z 0–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/30/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 1–0 T PL Tocon LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 LB Round 3 hide (4)
11/30/2019 TheZergLord BR Z 1–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
11/30/2019 FireFoX FR Z 1–0 Z US Lingboy LotV online
11/30/2019 starkiller US Z 1–0 P CL Dastan LotV online
11/30/2019 Tocon PL T 1–0 Z SwexteeN LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 LB Round 2 hide (6)
11/30/2019 Exostriker RU P 1–0 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
11/30/2019 TheZergLord BR Z 2–1 P RU OptimistC LotV online
11/30/2019 VeritaS CN T 0–1 Z US Lingboy LotV online
11/30/2019 FireFoX FR Z 1–0 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
11/30/2019 Dastan CL P 1–0 Z Kyboi LotV online
11/30/2019 starkiller US Z 1–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 LB Round 1 hide (2)
11/30/2019 HanNibaL US T 0–1 Z US Lingboy LotV online
11/30/2019 Orajax US R 0–1 Z SwexteeN LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 WB Final hide (1)
11/30/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/30/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 P PL ArT LotV online
11/30/2019 MaSa CA T 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 WB Ro8 hide (3)
11/30/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
11/30/2019 Vindicta US T 2–1 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
11/30/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 Z CO eGGz LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 WB Ro16 hide (8)
11/30/2019 Bioice CA Z 2–1 Z VE ByRada LotV online
11/30/2019 ArT PL P 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
11/30/2019 starkiller US Z 0–2 P MX Pacomike LotV online
11/30/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P CL Dastan LotV online
11/30/2019 FireFoX FR Z 0–2 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
11/30/2019 Vindicta US T 2–0 T CN VeritaS LotV online
11/30/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
11/30/2019 MaSa CA T 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #11 WB Ro32 hide (10)
11/30/2019 ByRada VE Z 2–1 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
11/30/2019 Mage CN P 2–0 P RU OptimistC LotV online
11/30/2019 HanNibaL US T 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/30/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–1 Z US Lingboy LotV online
11/30/2019 ReaLiTy US P 0–2 P CL Dastan LotV online
11/30/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 Z Kyboi LotV online
11/30/2019 arrogfire FR P 0–2 T CN VeritaS LotV online
11/30/2019 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 Z SwexteeN LotV online
11/30/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 R US Orajax LotV online
11/30/2019 Tocon PL T 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X Dragon's Arena #1 Final hide (1)
11/29/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 1–3 T CN XY LotV online
Alpha X Dragon's Arena #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/29/2019 Cyan CN P 2–3 T CN XY LotV online
11/29/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 3–1 P CN Jieshi LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Group Stage Group D hide (2)
11/27/2019 Instinct US Z 3–1 P FR arrogfire LotV online
11/27/2019 Jettorix US P 1–3 T RO Cuku LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series starkiller vs Skyler hide (1)
11/27/2019 starkiller US Z 7–2 T US Skyler LotV online
Alpha X Scrims Special Playoffs Final hide (1)
11/25/2019 MaSa CA T 2–4 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X Scrims Special Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
11/25/2019 Antis US Z 0–3 P US Astrea LotV online
11/25/2019 Cham MX Z 2–3 T CA MaSa LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Group Stage Group B hide (2)
11/24/2019 LastSurprise US T 1–3 P RU Exostriker LotV online
11/24/2019 Damrud PL Z 3–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
Alpha X Scrims Special Group Stage Group B hide (5)
11/24/2019 Zoun KR P 1–2 T CA MaSa LotV online
11/24/2019 DynaMite KR T 0–2 T CA MaSa LotV online
11/24/2019 Antis US Z 2–1 P KR Zoun LotV online
11/24/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
11/24/2019 Antis US Z 2–1 T KR DynaMite LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Vanya vs Cuddlebear hide (1)
11/24/2019 Vanya RU Z 5–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X Scrims Special Group Stage Group A hide (5)
11/23/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 P KR Chance LotV online
11/23/2019 Vindicta US T 0–2 P KR Chance LotV online
11/23/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
11/23/2019 Chance KR P 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
11/23/2019 Cham MX Z 2–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Series #1 hide (1)
11/17/2019 Zest KR P 3–4 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Vindicta vs Gerald hide (1)
11/17/2019 Vindicta US T 3–5 P PL Gerald LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Nice vs BreakingGG hide (1)
11/16/2019 Nice TW P 5–0 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Armani vs MaSa hide (1)
11/14/2019 Armani KR Z 2–5 T CA MaSa LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Group Stage Group A hide (1)
11/13/2019 Tocon PL T 3–2 Z US Lingboy LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
11/10/2019 Clem FR T 3–4 Z MX Cham LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
11/10/2019 Denver FR Z 0–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
11/10/2019 Clem FR T 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
11/09/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
11/09/2019 Vindicta US T 0–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
11/09/2019 uThermal NL T 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
11/09/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
11/09/2019 Vindicta US T 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
11/08/2019 Astrea US P 1–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
11/08/2019 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
11/08/2019 Clem FR T 2–1 P US Astrea LotV online
11/08/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
11/08/2019 Cham MX Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Cham vs DnS hide (1)
11/07/2019 Cham MX Z 1–5 P FR DnS LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Patience vs Dream hide (1)
11/03/2019 Patience KR P 4–5 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Playoffs Code A Final hide (1)
10/30/2019 Mage CN P 4–3 P CA KingSlayer LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Playoffs Code S Final hide (1)
10/30/2019 Asuna CN P 4–2 T PL Tocon LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Playoffs Code A Ro4 hide (1)
10/28/2019 LastSurprise US T 1–3 P CA KingSlayer LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Playoffs Code S Ro4 hide (2)
10/28/2019 AsTeR UK Z 0–3 T PL Tocon LotV online
10/28/2019 Asuna CN P 3–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 Final hide (1)
10/27/2019 ArT PL P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 LB Round 7 hide (1)
10/27/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 Z CA Bioice LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 LB Round 6 hide (1)
10/27/2019 Asuna CN P 0–1 Z CA Bioice LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 LB Round 5 hide (2)
10/27/2019 Cuddlebear US T 0–1 Z CA Bioice LotV online
10/27/2019 Vindicta US T 0–1 P CN Asuna LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 LB Round 4 hide (2)
10/27/2019 Bioice CA Z 1–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
10/27/2019 ByRada VE Z 0–1 P CN Asuna LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 LB Round 3 hide (3)
10/27/2019 Rodzyn PL P 1–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
10/27/2019 Asuna CN P 1–0 P US Jettorix LotV online
10/27/2019 ByRada VE Z 1–0 T HâVOK LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 LB Round 2 hide (3)
10/27/2019 Damrud PL Z 1–0 P MA TheKyoJin LotV online
10/27/2019 Jettorix US P 1–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
10/27/2019 HâVOK T 1–0 T henry LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 LB Round 1 hide (5)
10/27/2019 starkiller US Z 1–0 T PL Tocon LotV online
10/27/2019 TheKyoJin MA P 1–0 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
10/27/2019 Exostriker RU P 1–0 Z US SniperSC LotV online
10/27/2019 Sinner MX T 0–1 P US Jettorix LotV online
10/27/2019 Mage CN P 0–1 T HâVOK LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 WB Final hide (1)
10/27/2019 Astrea US P 0–2 P PL ArT LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/27/2019 ArT PL P 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
10/27/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 WB Ro8 hide (4)
10/27/2019 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z CA Bioice LotV online
10/27/2019 ArT PL P 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
10/27/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 Z VE ByRada LotV online
10/27/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 WB Ro16 hide (8)
10/27/2019 Bioice CA Z 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
10/27/2019 Vindicta US T 2–0 T henry LotV online
10/27/2019 Rodzyn PL P 2–0 T MX Sinner LotV online
10/27/2019 ArT PL P 2–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
10/27/2019 Uzikoti FR T 1–2 Z VE ByRada LotV online
10/27/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 P MA TheKyoJin LotV online
10/27/2019 Asuna CN P 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
10/27/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 T US Psych LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #10 WB Ro32 hide (8)
10/27/2019 Mage CN P 2–0 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
10/27/2019 Tocon PL T 1–2 T henry LotV online
10/27/2019 Sinner MX T 2–0 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
10/27/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–1 Z PL Damrud LotV online
10/27/2019 ByRada VE Z 2–1 Z US SniperSC LotV online
10/27/2019 Jettorix US P 1–2 P MA TheKyoJin LotV online
10/27/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z SE Danotory LotV online
10/27/2019 Psych US T 2–0 T HâVOK LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Asuna vs Uzikoti hide (1)
10/27/2019 Asuna CN P 3–5 T FR Uzikoti LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Antis vs Chance hide (1)
10/26/2019 Antis US Z 5–3 P KR Chance LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Playoffs Code A Ro6 hide (2)
10/25/2019 Damrud PL Z 2–3 P CA KingSlayer LotV online
10/25/2019 Mage CN P 3–0 Z CA Blisk LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Playoffs Code S Ro6 hide (2)
10/24/2019 Tocon PL T 3–2 P FR arrogfire LotV online
10/24/2019 Psych US T 0–3 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X Fights #10 hide (1)
10/19/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 4–0 P CN Sakura LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series SouLeer vs Rodzyn hide (1)
10/19/2019 SouLeer ES Z 3–5 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zest vs INnoVation hide (1)
10/19/2019 Zest KR P 3–5 T KR INnoVation LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
10/15/2019 Tocon PL T 3–1 Z PL Damrud LotV online
10/09/2019 Blisk CA Z 0–3 T PL Tocon LotV online
10/09/2019 Asuna CN P 3–0 Z CA Blisk LotV online
10/09/2019 Damrud PL Z 3–1 Z CA Blisk LotV online
10/09/2019 Asuna CN P 3–0 T PL Tocon LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Group Stage Group B hide (6)
10/15/2019 Exostriker RU P 3–0 P CA KingSlayer LotV online
10/15/2019 AsTeR UK Z 3–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
10/13/2019 AsTeR UK Z 3–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
10/13/2019 LastSurprise US T 3–0 P CA KingSlayer LotV online
10/08/2019 KingSlayer CA P 0–3 Z UK AsTeR LotV online
10/08/2019 Exostriker RU P 3–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 1 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
10/15/2019 NYK CA Z 3–2 P CN Mage LotV online
10/15/2019 arrogfire FR P 3–1 T US Psych LotV online
10/13/2019 Mage CN P 3–2 T US Psych LotV online
10/13/2019 arrogfire FR P 3–2 Z CA NYK LotV online
10/08/2019 Psych US T 3–0 Z CA NYK LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Astrea vs Impact hide (1)
10/14/2019 Astrea US P 4–5 Z KR Impact LotV online
Alpha X Next Latam Series ByRada vs Shellbee hide (1)
10/13/2019 ByRada VE Z 5–2 T PE Shellbee LotV online
Alpha X Scrims #8 Final hide (1)
10/12/2019 Asuna CN P 4–1 T MX Sinner LotV online
Alpha X Scrims #8 Third place match hide (1)
10/12/2019 hinO FR Z 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
Alpha X Scrims #8 Ro4 hide (2)
10/12/2019 starkiller US Z 0–3 T MX Sinner LotV online
10/12/2019 hinO FR Z 2–3 P CN Asuna LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Bee vs ArT hide (1)
10/12/2019 Bee RU Z 4–5 P PL ArT LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Astrea vs Dream hide (1)
10/07/2019 Astrea US P 2–5 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series starkiller vs printf hide (1)
10/06/2019 starkiller US Z 3–6 P US printf LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Vanya vs Kas hide (1)
10/05/2019 Vanya RU Z 5–0 T UA Kas LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Nitix vs Cuddlebear hide (1)
09/29/2019 Nitix BG Z 5–3 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #9 Final hide (1)
09/28/2019 ArT PL P 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #9 LB Round 8 hide (1)
09/28/2019 TheZergLord BR Z 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #9 LB Round 7 hide (1)
09/28/2019 Vindicta US T 1–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #9 LB Round 6 hide (2)
09/28/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
09/28/2019 Vindicta US T 1–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #9 LB Round 5 hide (2)
09/28/2019 Cuddlebear US T 1–0 Z US Guitarcheese LotV online
09/28/2019 Asuna CN P 1–0 T MX Sinner LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #9 LB Round 4 hide (3)
09/28/2019 Pacomike MX P 0–1 Z US Guitarcheese LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!