ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Dec. 15, 2018 to Feb. 22, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $19,972.06
Players 224
Games 2844
Matches 950
PvT 393–345 (53.25%)
PvZ 390–380 (50.65%)
TvZ 362–360 (50.14%)
Mirrors 262 PvP, 171 TvT, 160 ZvZ
Alpha X Junior Championships #3 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
02/22/2020 Ghosti DE Z 3–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
02/22/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 3–1 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
Alpha X Dragon's Arena #2 Final hide (1)
02/22/2020 BreakingGG CN Z 1–3 P CN MacSed LotV online
Alpha X Dragon's Arena #2 Ro4 hide (2)
02/22/2020 MacSed CN P 3–1 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
02/22/2020 BreakingGG CN Z 3–2 T CN UnderStar LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #2 Final hide (1)
02/22/2020 Rodzyn PL P 2–4 T ES AqueroN LotV offline
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #2 Third place match hide (1)
02/22/2020 SouLeer ES Z 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #2 Ro4 hide (2)
02/22/2020 Bee RU Z 1–3 T ES AqueroN LotV online
02/22/2020 Rodzyn PL P 3–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaxPax vs Antis hide (1)
02/21/2020 MaxPax DK P 3–5 Z US Antis LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaSa vs goblin hide (1)
02/20/2020 MaSa CA T 2–5 P HR goblin LotV online
Alpha X Series #4 hide (1)
02/17/2020 Hurricane KR P 5–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
Alpha X Team Wars Alpha X vs IntoTheClan hide (5)
02/15/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
02/15/2020 BreakingGG CN Z 1–2 T KR TY LotV online
02/15/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
02/15/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 P KR Patience LotV online
02/15/2020 Zoun KR P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #3 Group Stage Group B hide (4)
02/15/2020 arrogfire FR P 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
02/15/2020 Cuku RO T 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
02/15/2020 arrogfire FR P 0–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
02/15/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T RO Cuku LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series SKillous vs Vindicta hide (1)
02/15/2020 SKillous RU P 5–3 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series starkiller vs Lillekanin hide (1)
02/09/2020 starkiller US Z 5–4 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Solar vs Zest hide (1)
02/09/2020 Solar KR Z 5–4 P KR Zest LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #3 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
02/08/2020 BabyMarine IT T 2–0 Z RU IRoH LotV online
02/08/2020 IRoH RU Z 2–0 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
02/08/2020 BabyMarine IT T 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
02/08/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
02/08/2020 IRoH RU Z 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series RagnaroK vs Cure hide (1)
02/08/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 4–5 T KR Cure LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Astrea vs Dream hide (1)
02/03/2020 Astrea US P 2–5 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Fights #12 hide (1)
02/02/2020 Exostriker RU P 1–6 Z CA FireZerg LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 Final hide (1)
02/01/2020 MaSa CA T 2–2 P PL ArT LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 LB Round 7 hide (1)
02/01/2020 ArT PL P 2–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 LB Round 6 hide (1)
02/01/2020 Cuddlebear US T 1–0 Z FR FireFoX LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 LB Round 5 hide (2)
02/01/2020 Vindicta US T 0–1 Z FR FireFoX LotV online
02/01/2020 Cuddlebear US T 1–0 T FR Uzikoti LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 LB Round 4 hide (2)
02/01/2020 Pacomike MX P 0–1 Z FR FireFoX LotV online
02/01/2020 WoodedMicrob FI T 0–1 T FR Uzikoti LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 LB Round 3 hide (4)
02/01/2020 Mamba CH Z 0–1 Z FR FireFoX LotV online
02/01/2020 Asuna CN P 0–1 P MX Pacomike LotV online
02/01/2020 Rodzyn PL P 0–1 T FR Uzikoti LotV online
02/01/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–1 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 LB Round 2 hide (3)
02/01/2020 FireFoX FR Z 1–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
02/01/2020 Pacomike MX P 1–0 P CN Mage LotV online
02/01/2020 WoodedMicrob FI T 1–0 T PL Tocon LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 LB Round 1 hide (7)
02/01/2020 arrogfire FR P 1–0 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
02/01/2020 FireFoX FR Z 1–0 T US Dust LotV online
02/01/2020 Mage CN P 1–0 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
02/01/2020 Pacomike MX P 1–0 T KR PotatoPleb LotV online
02/01/2020 eGGz CO Z 1–0 Z US SnapXD LotV online
02/01/2020 Uzikoti FR T 1–0 Z SwexteeN LotV online
02/01/2020 WoodedMicrob FI T 1–0 T NooneKot LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 WB Final hide (1)
02/01/2020 MaSa CA T 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/01/2020 ArT PL P 2–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
02/01/2020 MaSa CA T 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 WB Ro8 hide (4)
02/01/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 P CN Asuna LotV online
02/01/2020 ArT PL P 2–0 Z CH Mamba LotV online
02/01/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
02/01/2020 MaSa CA T 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 WB Ro16 hide (8)
02/01/2020 Asuna CN P 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
02/01/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 T PL Tocon LotV online
02/01/2020 Uzikoti FR T 1–2 Z CH Mamba LotV online
02/01/2020 ArT PL P 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
02/01/2020 Pacomike MX P 1–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
02/01/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 P CN Mage LotV online
02/01/2020 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 Z FR FireFoX LotV online
02/01/2020 MaSa CA T 2–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #13 WB Ro32 hide (10)
02/01/2020 WoodedMicrob FI T 2–0 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
02/01/2020 Tocon PL T 2–0 T US Dust LotV online
02/01/2020 Mamba CH Z 2–0 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
02/01/2020 Uzikoti FR T 2–0 Z US Instinct LotV online
02/01/2020 PotatoPleb KR T 0–2 Z CO eGGz LotV online
02/01/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–1 Z US SnapXD LotV online
02/01/2020 Mage CN P 2–0 Z SwexteeN LotV online
02/01/2020 FireFoX FR Z 2–0 P US OhrlRokK LotV online
02/01/2020 Rodzyn PL P 2–0 T PE Shellbee LotV online
02/01/2020 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T NooneKot LotV online
Alpha X Series #3 hide (1)
01/27/2020 Armani KR Z 5–3 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #2 Playoffs Final hide (1)
01/25/2020 Mirtillo IT T 1–4 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #2 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
01/25/2020 Exostriker RU P 3–2 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
01/25/2020 Mirtillo IT T 3–2 T RO Cuku LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Vanya vs MaSa hide (1)
01/23/2020 Vanya RU Z 4–5 T CA MaSa LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series ArT vs InZaNe hide (1)
01/22/2020 ArT PL P 5–4 T DE InZaNe LotV online
Alpha X Series #2 hide (1)
01/20/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 5–3 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #2 Group Stage Group B hide (4)
01/18/2020 Cuku RO T 2–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
01/18/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–1 T RO Cuku LotV online
01/18/2020 FiRePlaY FR T 0–2 T RO Cuku LotV online
01/18/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Brat_OK vs Rodzyn hide (1)
01/18/2020 Brat_OK RU T 4–5 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
Alpha X Scrims #9 Final hide (1)
01/12/2020 MaSa CA T 4–0 P PL ArT LotV online
Alpha X Scrims #9 Ro4 hide (2)
01/12/2020 Bee RU Z 0–3 P PL ArT LotV online
01/12/2020 MaSa CA T 3–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series eGGz vs Cuddlebear hide (1)
01/12/2020 eGGz CO Z 1–5 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series soO vs INnoVation hide (1)
01/12/2020 soO KR Z 4–5 T KR INnoVation LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #2 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
01/11/2020 OpTiMiStC UK P 1–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
01/11/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–1 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
01/11/2020 Ghosti DE Z 1–2 T IT Mirtillo LotV online
01/11/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 T IT Mirtillo LotV online
01/11/2020 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 P UK OpTiMiStC LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Playoffs Division 2 Final hide (1)
01/11/2020 June FR T 4–0 Z PL Damrud LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zest vs TY hide (1)
01/11/2020 Zest KR P 5–3 T KR TY LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard Final hide (1)
01/08/2020 Asuna CN P 2–4 T KR Percival LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard Third place match hide (1)
01/08/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 P MX Pacomike LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard Ro4 hide (2)
01/08/2020 Percival KR T 3–1 P MX Pacomike LotV online
01/08/2020 Asuna CN P 3–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Solar vs Cure hide (1)
01/05/2020 Solar KR Z 3–5 T KR Cure LotV online
Alpha X New Year's Tournament Final hide (1)
01/02/2020 Cuddlebear US T 3–1 P PL ArT LotV online
Alpha X New Year's Tournament Ro4 hide (2)
01/02/2020 ArT PL P 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
01/02/2020 MaSa CA T 1–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X New Year's Tournament Ro8 hide (4)
01/02/2020 InZaNe DE T 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
01/02/2020 ArT PL P 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
01/02/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
01/02/2020 MaSa CA T 2–0 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
Alpha X New Year's Tournament Ro16 hide (8)
01/02/2020 ZipperTheFly UA T 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
01/02/2020 InZaNe DE T 2–0 P MA TheKyoJin LotV online
01/02/2020 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
01/02/2020 ArT PL P 2–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
01/02/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
01/02/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
01/02/2020 FireFoX FR Z 0–2 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
01/02/2020 MaSa CA T 2–0 Z US SnapXD LotV online
Alpha X New Year's Tournament Ro32 hide (1)
01/02/2020 SnapXD US Z 2–1 T NooneKot LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Playoffs Division 1 Final hide (1)
12/30/2019 KingSlayer CA P 2–4 T PL Tocon LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Playoffs Division 2 Ro4 hide (2)
12/29/2019 SippyCup US P 0–3 Z PL Damrud LotV online
12/29/2019 Lingboy US Z 0–3 T FR June LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Playoffs Division 1 Third place match hide (1)
12/29/2019 Instinct US Z 0–4 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Playoffs Division 1 Ro4 hide (2)
12/29/2019 Tocon PL T 3–2 P FR arrogfire LotV online
12/29/2019 KingSlayer CA P 3–1 Z US Instinct LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 Final hide (1)
12/28/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 LB Round 8 hide (1)
12/28/2019 Asuna CN P 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 LB Round 7 hide (1)
12/28/2019 Vindicta US T 1–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 LB Round 6 hide (2)
12/28/2019 Cuddlebear US T 1–0 P PL ArT LotV online
12/28/2019 TheZergLord BR Z 0–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 LB Round 5 hide (1)
12/28/2019 Vindicta US T 1–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 LB Round 4 hide (3)
12/28/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–1 Z VE ByRada LotV online
12/28/2019 starkiller US Z 1–0 P CL Dastan LotV online
12/28/2019 Antis US Z 0–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 LB Round 3 hide (4)
12/28/2019 LastSurprise US T 1–0 P DE PatgaData LotV online
12/28/2019 ByRada VE Z 1–0 P RU OptimistC LotV online
12/28/2019 Pacomike MX P 0–1 P CL Dastan LotV online
12/28/2019 FireFoX FR Z 0–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 LB Round 2 hide (3)
12/28/2019 Dastan CL P 1–0 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
12/28/2019 Vindicta US T 1–0 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
12/28/2019 FireFoX FR Z 1–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/28/2019 OFE Z 0–1 P RU OptimistC LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 WB Final hide (1)
12/28/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/28/2019 Asuna CN P 2–1 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
12/28/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/28/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
12/28/2019 ArT PL P 1–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
12/28/2019 Antis US Z 0–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
12/28/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 WB Ro16 hide (6)
12/28/2019 FireFoX FR Z 0–2 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
12/28/2019 Vindicta US T 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
12/28/2019 ArT PL P 2–0 P CL Dastan LotV online
12/28/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 Z VE ByRada LotV online
12/28/2019 Antis US Z 2–0 T NI CleaR LotV online
12/28/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
Alpha X MVP Cup #12 WB Ro32 hide (8)
12/28/2019 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 P DE PatgaData LotV online
12/28/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
12/28/2019 Asuna CN P 2–0 P RU OptimistC LotV online
12/28/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z OFE LotV online
12/28/2019 Dastan CL P 2–1 T PL Tocon LotV online
12/28/2019 ByRada VE Z 2–0 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
12/28/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
12/28/2019 DarkUnnamed BO Z 2–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaSa vs TRUE hide (1)
12/27/2019 MaSa CA T 2–5 Z KR TRUE LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Playoffs Final hide (1)
12/23/2019 TY KR T 0–4 Z KR Impact LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
12/23/2019 Impact KR Z 3–2 P KR Zest LotV online
12/23/2019 TY KR T 3–0 P KR sOs LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
12/22/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
12/22/2019 soO KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
12/22/2019 sOs KR P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/22/2019 Dream KR T 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/22/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 Z KR soO LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Playoffs Division 2 Ro8 hide (4)
12/21/2019 Damrud PL Z 3–1 Z JP motoshi LotV online
12/21/2019 SippyCup US P 3–0 T RO Cuku LotV online
12/21/2019 LastSurprise US T 1–3 T FR June LotV online
12/21/2019 Lingboy US Z 3–0 P US Jettorix LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Playoffs Division 1 Ro8 hide (4)
12/21/2019 Mage CN P 0–3 P FR arrogfire LotV online
12/21/2019 Tocon PL T 3–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
12/21/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 1–3 Z US Instinct LotV online
12/21/2019 KingSlayer CA P 3–0 P DK Thias LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
12/21/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
12/21/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
12/21/2019 TY KR T 2–1 P KR Zest LotV online
12/21/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
12/21/2019 Solar KR Z 0–2 T KR TY LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
12/20/2019 Nice TW P 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
12/20/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 T US Future LotV online
12/20/2019 Nice TW P 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/20/2019 Impact KR Z 2–1 T US Future LotV online
12/20/2019 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
12/19/2019 Astrea US P 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
12/19/2019 TRUE KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
12/19/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
12/19/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 T KR Dream LotV online
12/19/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
12/18/2019 TY KR T 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!