ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for May 22, 2020

IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #17 Ro32 hide (2)
1503 Fuzer FI T 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov 1331 LotV online
879 Mordrago PL P 2–0 Z PL BrEaKdOwN 1006 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #17 Ro16 hide (5)
2174 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov 1486 LotV online
1140 Trifax PL Z 0–2 Z FR Shino 2015 LotV online
1372 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T FR Mizu 954 LotV online
1878 MaxPax DK P 2–1 T BY WannaBeByuN 965 LotV online
1662 BluE PL P 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly 1729 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #17 Ro8 hide (4)
2174 Krystianer PL P 2–1 Z FR Shino 1774 LotV online
1825 Spaz DE P 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1304 LotV online
994 Mordrago PL P 0–2 T RU MilkiCow 1767 LotV online
1878 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly 1729 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #17 Ro4 hide (2)
1960 Krystianer PL P 0–2 P DE Spaz 1825 LotV online
1767 MilkiCow RU T 2–1 P DK MaxPax 1878 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #17 Final hide (1)
1778 Spaz DE P 2–0 T RU MilkiCow 1767 LotV online
ITaX Pro Circuit #2 Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
2770 Dream KR T 2–0 Z CA Scarlett 2466 LotV online
2915 TY KR T 0–2 Z KR Solar 2775 LotV online
2770 Dream KR T 0–2 Z KR Solar 2775 LotV online
2466 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 T KR TY 2915 LotV online
2426 Dream KR T 0–2 T KR TY 2859 LotV online
maraleCup Germany #2 Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
1272 ForJumy DE P 2–0 P DE Seracis 1205 LotV online
1192 Rhoust DE P 1–2 Z DE Dronehard 1115 LotV online
1146 ForJumy DE P 2–0 Z DE Dronehard 1115 LotV online
1205 Seracis DE P 2–1 P DE Rhoust 1001 LotV online
1115 Dronehard DE Z 1–2 P DE Seracis 1124 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series Month #1 Weekly #3 Ro128 hide (8)
ROFL RU T 2–0 P RU Blinchik LotV online
Hofurofu RU T 0–2 Z RU Brightfuture LotV online
771 Antlko RU T 2–0 R UA Slavko 900 LotV online
Sermok RU R 2–0 T RU moki 988 LotV online
973 WmF RU P 2–0 Z RU BLADE LotV online
Turin RU Z 2–0 Z RU ZedFunSize 967 LotV online
Факульминат RU T 2–0 T RU Kohbo LotV online
1029 Grom RU P 2–0 Z RU OXIGEN LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series Month #1 Weekly #3 Ro64 hide (32)
1167 Fallenger RU Z 2–1 T RU ROFL LotV online
1155 MasterVasya RU T 2–0 T RU boyz 976 LotV online
siryozzz RU T 2–0 Z RU scnightfire 961 LotV online
927 Kenobi RU Z 2–0 Z RU Brightfuture LotV online
972 VERNER RU P 0–2 Z RU Goku LotV online
Gorfirst RU Z 2–1 T RU bnage LotV online
1315 Nicoract RU T 2–0 R RU SOVA 990 LotV online
QTeeWay RU Z 0–2 T RU Antlko 811 LotV online
932 Valera RU Z 0–2 P RU SchoolTop 987 LotV online
1340 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T RU ERKE LotV online
987 goodini RU P 2–0 T RU zergys LotV online
Shpug RU R 2–0 R RU Sermok LotV online
961 TheAerofoil RU Z 2–0 R RU Arteker LotV online
975 MaximaLCrazY RU Z 2–1 P RU Alexzed 974 LotV online
SL1 RU R 0–2 T RU DeeDan 1166 LotV online
Imortalidade RU T 2–0 P RU WmF 955 LotV online
VostochnyVeter RU R 0–2 Z RU Basset 1779 LotV online
880 Ashbringer RU P 2–0 Z RU EvgeneHD LotV online
999 hatabik RU T 0–2 P RU KingCobra 1725 LotV online
Зерг RU Z 0–2 Z RU Turin LotV online
997 YoungStar RU P 2–0 T RU Iskatel LotV online
897 ChesteR RU T 2–0 R RU Aidar 973 LotV online
1900 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z RU KirAsu LotV online
nol RU R 0–2 T RU Факульминат LotV online
971 Cilician RU Z 2–0 T RU RyrikStar LotV online
Sozornast RU P 0–2 P RU Hitka 893 LotV online
1027 KryukoV RU P 2–0 T RU Layd LotV online
KoalStem RU P 0–2 P RU Grom 1029 LotV online
DalimBan RU P 0–2 Z RU AllHailLulu 1167 LotV online
WhiteGhost RU Z 0–2 P RU MindelVK 1376 LotV online
910 Kazim RU Z 0–2 Z RU SubZero 1087 LotV online
Torgrim RU T 1–2 Z RU aslZD LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series Month #1 Weekly #3 Ro32 hide (16)
1167 Fallenger RU Z 0–2 T RU MasterVasya 1089 LotV online
1065 SubZero RU Z 2–0 T RU siryozzz LotV online
927 Kenobi RU Z 2–0 Z RU Goku LotV online
Gorfirst RU Z 0–2 T RU Nicoract 1371 LotV online
735 Antlko RU T 2–0 P RU SchoolTop 987 LotV online
1404 Exostriker RU P 2–0 P RU goodini 987 LotV online
Shpug RU R 0–2 Z RU TheAerofoil 961 LotV online
975 MaximaLCrazY RU Z 0–2 T RU DeeDan 1142 LotV online
Imortalidade RU T 0–2 Z RU Basset 1644 LotV online
959 Ashbringer RU P 1–2 P RU KingCobra 1630 LotV online
Turin RU Z 0–2 P RU YoungStar 1083 LotV online
923 ChesteR RU T 0–2 Z RU Bee 1957 LotV online
Факульминат RU T 2–0 Z RU Cilician 971 LotV online
893 Hitka RU P 2–0 P RU KryukoV 984 LotV online
1029 Grom RU P 0–2 Z RU AllHailLulu 1167 LotV online
1376 MindelVK RU P 2–0 Z RU aslZD LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series Month #1 Weekly #3 Ro16 hide (8)
1089 MasterVasya RU T 2–0 Z RU SubZero 1065 LotV online
939 Kenobi RU Z 0–2 T RU Nicoract 1371 LotV online
735 Antlko RU T 0–2 P RU Exostriker 1340 LotV online
928 TheAerofoil RU Z 0–2 T RU DeeDan 1142 LotV online
1829 Basset RU Z 2–0 P RU KingCobra 1737 LotV online
1083 YoungStar RU P 0–2 Z RU Bee 2109 LotV online
Факульминат RU T 0–2 P RU Hitka 955 LotV online
1167 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–0 P RU MindelVK 1376 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series Month #1 Weekly #3 Ro8 hide (4)
1155 MasterVasya RU T 0–2 T RU Nicoract 1311 LotV online
1340 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T RU DeeDan 1178 LotV online
1865 Basset RU Z 2–0 Z RU Bee 1900 LotV online
915 Hitka RU P 1–2 Z RU AllHailLulu 1167 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series Month #1 Weekly #3 Ro4 hide (2)
1262 Nicoract RU T 2–1 P RU Exostriker 1340 LotV online
1865 Basset RU Z 2–1 Z RU AllHailLulu 1417 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series Month #1 Weekly #3 Third place match hide (1)
1266 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z RU AllHailLulu 1167 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series Month #1 Weekly #3 Final hide (1)
1371 Nicoract RU T 0–3 Z RU Basset 1644 LotV online
SC2 Royal #4 Main Event Ro8 hide (4)
2575 uThermal NL T 2–1 T PL souL 2448 LotV online
2255 SKillous RU P 2–0 T BR Kelazhur 2322 LotV online
2939 Clem FR T 2–1 P PL MaNa 2329 LotV online
2622 Bly UA Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo 2523 LotV online
SC2 Royal #4 Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
2651 uThermal NL T 1–3 P RU SKillous 2255 LotV online
2939 Clem FR T 3–1 P FR PtitDrogo 2394 LotV online
SC2 Royal #4 Main Event Third place match hide (1)
2651 uThermal NL T 3–2 P FR PtitDrogo 2394 LotV online
SC2 Royal #4 Main Event Final hide (1)
2255 SKillous RU P 3–4 T FR Clem 2939 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #85 Ro64 hide (2)
Dotaruler R 0–2 T Salvador LotV online
992 Elias RU R 0–2 Z CL DemonSwaP 984 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #85 Ro32 hide (14)
1856 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T PE Artcs 896 LotV online
785 caiobex BR R 2–0 Z SneakyTurtle LotV online
1092 Universe MX Z 2–0 Z BO DarkUnnamed 1429 LotV online
879 NeO PE T 2–0 Z PE BLord 1345 LotV online
823 MimeronVex BR P 1–2 P PE DestroyerTT 878 LotV online
1754 Ryu PE Z 2–1 Z CR EON 1413 LotV online
919 NeosHagGy PE Z 2–0 T MakoG 1028 LotV online
1620 Pacomike MX P 2–0 P CL Sagan 990 LotV online
1212 SoldieR CL T 2–0 P Gonalord LotV online
981 PINGAFLACIDA PE Z 2–0 T BO Drake 929 LotV online
1604 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 T Salvador LotV online
1521 Sinner MX T 2–0 Z PE perhark 1210 LotV online
1234 XionS PE P 2–0 Z CL DemonSwaP 1000 LotV online
1135 RoRro MX T 2–0 P BR Draft 893 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #85 Ro16 hide (8)
1749 eGGz CO Z 2–0 P PE Dmega 874 LotV online
785 caiobex BR R 0–2 Z MX Universe 1064 LotV online
1050 NeO PE T 1–2 P PE DestroyerTT 1017 LotV online
1754 Ryu PE Z 2–0 Z PE NeosHagGy 928 LotV online
1670 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z BR nicolastterr LotV online
1233 SoldieR CL T 2–0 Z PE PINGAFLACIDA 981 LotV online
1604 TheZergLord BR Z 0–2 T MX Sinner 1521 LotV online
1029 XionS PE P 2–0 T MX RoRro 1135 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #85 Ro8 hide (4)
1847 eGGz CO Z 1–2 Z MX Universe 1092 LotV online
954 DestroyerTT PE P 0–2 Z PE Ryu 1775 LotV online
1582 Pacomike MX P 2–1 T CL SoldieR 1212 LotV online
1567 Sinner MX T 2–1 P PE XionS 1029 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #85 Ro4 hide (2)
1092 Universe MX Z 0–2 Z PE Ryu 1754 LotV online
1582 Pacomike MX P 0–2 T MX Sinner 1567 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #85 Final hide (1)
1896 Ryu PE Z 3–0 T MX Sinner 1521 LotV online
TheBar Star League Weekly #4 Ro32 hide (5)
hwang R 0–2 P US Astrea 2115 LotV online
1173 StephenCurry KR P 2–0 Z Sorini LotV online
1907 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 T KR Jinioh 1107 LotV online
ddob R 0–2 T MX SpeCial 2511 LotV online
2149 Creator KR P 2–1 P TW Nice 1917 LotV online
TheBar Star League Weekly #4 Ro16 hide (8)
1251 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 P US Astrea 2172 LotV online
1179 Mongle KR T 0–2 P KR StephenCurry 1176 LotV online
1919 Chance KR P 1–2 Z HK GogojOey 1795 LotV online
992 deletekey R 0–2 T KR TaeJa 2343 LotV online
1163 James KR T 0–2 T MX SpeCial 2430 LotV online
1708 BreakingGG CN Z 0–2 P KR Creator 2166 LotV online
1680 Arctur RU T 0–2 T KR Bomber 1870 LotV online
1200 Reaverouo KR T 2–0 T KR Spear 1900 LotV online
TheBar Star League Weekly #4 Ro8 hide (4)
2037 Astrea US P 2–0 T KR Reaverouo 1200 LotV online
1173 StephenCurry KR P 0–2 Z HK GogojOey 1795 LotV online
2398 TaeJa KR T 0–2 T MX SpeCial 2430 LotV online
2336 Creator KR P 1–2 T KR Bomber 1913 LotV online
TheBar Star League Weekly #4 Ro4 hide (2)
2135 Astrea US P 2–0 Z HK GogojOey 1795 LotV online
2430 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T KR Bomber 1870 LotV online
TheBar Star League Weekly #4 Final hide (1)
2037 Astrea US P 2–3 T MX SpeCial 2561 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro32 hide (5)
945 Ruiyichi US P 2–0 P US BraDaDiah 929 LotV online
1111 DisReSpeCT US T 2–0 T US Lunar 961 LotV online
942 IntuitioN US P 2–0 P US GnRMatheus 977 LotV online
1028 Skyler US T 2–0 T US Stifle 1013 LotV online
900 WildGame US T 2–0 R US M0N57R0517Y 968 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
2006 Nina US P 2–1 T US LastSurprise 791 LotV online
1134 NYK CA Z 2–0 P US DoctorRyan 1094 LotV online
1639 PattyMac US P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi 945 LotV online
1286 Prototype US Z 2–0 T US DisReSpeCT 924 LotV online
1592 Creature US P 2–0 P US IntuitioN 942 LotV online
1035 Flood CA Z 2–1 P US Hupsaiya 840 LotV online
1618 CalebAracous US Z 1–2 T US Skyler 1163 LotV online
1201 Ninja US P 0–2 T US WildGame 875 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
2137 Nina US P 3–0 Z CA NYK 1134 LotV online
1515 PattyMac US P 3–0 Z US Prototype 1388 LotV online
1795 Creature US P 3–1 Z CA Flood 1035 LotV online
1028 Skyler US T 3–1 T US WildGame 947 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (5)
836 Hupsaiya US P 2–0 P US BraDaDiah 929 LotV online
851 IntuitioN US P 2–0 T US Lunar 979 LotV online
927 DisReSpeCT US T 2–1 P US GnRMatheus 974 LotV online
1154 DoctorRyan US P 2–0 T US Stifle 992 LotV online
836 LastSurprise US T 2–0 R US M0N57R0517Y 968 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (3)
1428 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 P US Ninja 1220 LotV online
836 Hupsaiya US P 2–1 P US IntuitioN 942 LotV online
1154 DoctorRyan US P 2–0 T US LastSurprise 791 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (4)
1388 Prototype US Z 3–2 P US Ninja 1220 LotV online
1134 NYK CA Z 1–3 P US Hupsaiya 840 LotV online
947 WildGame US T 3–2 T US DisReSpeCT 1111 LotV online
1035 Flood CA Z 0–3 P US DoctorRyan 1094 LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
2706 soO KR Z 3–0 P DE ShoWTimE 2913 LotV online
2769 Elazer PL Z 0–3 P KR Zest 2784 LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
2706 soO KR Z 3–1 P KR Zest 2784 LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (2)
2859 TY KR T 3–2 T NL uThermal 2575 LotV online
2903 Reynor IT Z 3–2 Z KR RagnaroK 2649 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!