ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for May 30, 2020

Alpha X Code CD Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2784 Zest KR P 2–3 P KR Stats 2712 LotV online
2989 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T KR INnoVation 3039 LotV online
Alpha X Code CD Playoffs Final hide (1)
2776 Stats KR P 4–2 Z IT Reynor 2992 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #36 Ro32 hide (1)
843 Jaquelton ID Z 0–2 P SG LeoRusher LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #36 Ro16 hide (8)
925 ProbiusJones VN T 0–2 P SG LeoRusher LotV online
721 HuySolo VN Z 0–2 Z PH NUKS 1134 LotV online
793 Nameless SG Z 0–2 P ID Quantel 1367 LotV online
1340 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 T VN GiangNeo 743 LotV online
1038 Vivid AU Z 2–0 Z MY Neutrals 763 LotV online
973 DarkImpure SG Z 0–2 Z VN Uply 1338 LotV online
994 ALONGVIDAI VN T 2–0 T MY foO 903 LotV online
SlimPickings P 2–0 P VN AshenOne 860 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #36 Ro8 hide (4)
LeoRusher SG P 2–1 Z PH NUKS 1191 LotV online
1252 Quantel ID P 2–1 P VN JusticeSimon 1251 LotV online
1038 Vivid AU Z 2–0 Z VN Uply 1338 LotV online
994 ALONGVIDAI VN T 2–0 P SlimPickings LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #36 Ro4 hide (2)
LeoRusher SG P 1–2 P ID Quantel 1252 LotV online
1225 Vivid AU Z 2–0 T VN ALONGVIDAI 994 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #36 Third place match hide (1)
LeoRusher SG P 2–0 T VN ALONGVIDAI 994 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #36 Final hide (1)
1367 Quantel ID P 3–2 Z AU Vivid 1057 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 WB Ro16 hide (1)
784 StarDuck AU P 0–2 Z PH NUKS 1191 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1649 Azure AU T 2–0 Z PH NUKS 1272 LotV online
1268 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 Z HK GogojOey 1800 LotV online
1038 Vivid AU Z 0–2 Z IN Demi 1692 LotV online
1646 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 P HK Bistork 1393 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1649 Azure AU T 0–2 Z HK GogojOey 1918 LotV online
1692 Demi IN Z 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA 1844 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 WB Final hide (1)
1677 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA 1844 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 LB Round 1 hide (1)
1338 Bistork HK P 1–0 P AU StarDuck 911 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 LB Round 2 hide (2)
1057 Vivid AU Z 0–1 P HK Bistork 1393 LotV online
1268 JusticeSimon VN P 0–1 Z PH NUKS 1191 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 LB Round 3 hide (1)
1692 Demi IN Z 1–0 Z PH NUKS 1134 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1393 Bistork HK P 0–1 Z IN Demi 1628 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1677 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z IN Demi 1692 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #32 Final hide (1)
1844 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 Z HK GogojOey 1677 LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 1 Code S Ro4 hide (2)
2929 Cure KR T 4–3 T KR INnoVation 3038 LotV offline
Les BIGS du Québec #1 Ro16 hide (3)
1027 PtitChinoisBlue CA Z 0–2 T CA SergePostigo 953 LotV online
988 NecrO CA T 2–1 R CA DonLi LotV online
ThorQc CA P 2–1 P CA Psykkoz LotV online
Les BIGS du Québec #1 Ro8 hide (4)
1859 DisK CA P 2–0 T CA SergePostigo 994 LotV online
761 DieZacro CA Z 2–0 Z CA neverwinter LotV online
1509 Jig CA Z 2–0 T CA NecrO 946 LotV online
1163 SacDeFromage CA P 2–0 P CA ThorQc LotV online
Les BIGS du Québec #1 Ro4 hide (2)
1764 DisK CA P 2–0 Z CA DieZacro 911 LotV online
1683 Jig CA Z 2–0 P CA SacDeFromage 1056 LotV online
Les BIGS du Québec #1 Final hide (1)
1764 DisK CA P 2–3 Z CA Jig 1683 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series May Finals Ro32 hide (1)
1167 Fallenger RU Z 0–2 T RU Brat_OK 1948 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series May Finals Ro16 hide (8)
1726 KingCobra RU P 0–2 T RU MilkiCow 1766 LotV online
1417 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–0 Z RU SubZero 1087 LotV online
1998 SKillous RU P 2–0 P RU YoungStar 1097 LotV online
1381 EnigmA RU P 2–0 P RU Exostriker 1404 LotV online
1644 Basset RU Z 1–2 T RU Brat_OK 1948 LotV online
1372 Nicoract RU T 0–2 Z RU Vanya 2378 LotV online
1532 MindelVK RU P 2–0 P RU Couguar 1746 LotV online
1957 Bee RU Z 2–0 T RU MasterVasya 1089 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series May Finals Ro8 hide (4)
1834 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 Z RU AllHailLulu 1272 LotV online
1998 SKillous RU P 2–1 P RU EnigmA 1381 LotV online
1948 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 Z RU Vanya 2378 LotV online
2109 Bee RU Z 2–1 P RU MindelVK 1376 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series May Finals Ro4 hide (2)
1167 AllHailLulu RU Z 0–3 P RU SKillous 2311 LotV online
2346 Vanya RU Z 3–0 Z RU Bee 1900 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series May Finals Third place match hide (1)
1417 AllHailLulu RU Z 3–1 Z RU Bee 1900 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series May Finals Final hide (1)
2311 SKillous RU P 0–3 Z RU Vanya 2412 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (7)
1396 Ziomek PL P 1–2 Z PL Aristori 1256 LotV online
1589 Snoxtar PL Z 1–2 T PL Angry 1316 LotV online
2111 ArT PL P 2–0 P PL Mordrago 901 LotV online
2021 Krystianer PL P 2–0 T PL Tocon 1044 LotV online
1570 PAPI PL P 2–1 Z PL LaussPompka 979 LotV online
2719 souL PL T 2–0 Z PL Trifax 1209 LotV online
1681 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 T PL Ziggy 1680 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
2096 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z PL Aristori 1256 LotV online
1057 Angry PL T 1–2 P PL ArT 2013 LotV online
1960 Krystianer PL P 2–1 P PL PAPI 1579 LotV online
2541 souL PL T 1–2 P PL Rodzyn 1681 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2206 Gerald PL P 2–0 P PL ArT 2111 LotV online
1960 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P PL Rodzyn 1654 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 WB Final hide (1)
2206 Gerald PL P 2–0 P PL Krystianer 1960 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (2)
1525 Snoxtar PL Z 1–0 P PL Mordrago 879 LotV online
1273 Tocon PL T 0–1 Z PL LaussPompka 1037 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (4)
2541 souL PL T 1–0 P PL Ziomek 1372 LotV online
1570 PAPI PL P 0–1 Z PL Snoxtar 1525 LotV online
1316 Angry PL T 1–0 Z PL LaussPompka 1037 LotV online
1276 Aristori PL Z 0–1 T PL Ziggy 1924 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (2)
2719 souL PL T 2–1 Z PL Snoxtar 1589 LotV online
1309 Angry PL T 0–2 T PL Ziggy 1730 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 LB Round 4 hide (2)
2013 ArT PL P 2–1 T PL souL 2541 LotV online
1681 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 T PL Ziggy 1680 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 LB Round 5 hide (1)
2111 ArT PL P 2–0 P PL Rodzyn 1654 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 LB Round 6 hide (1)
1960 Krystianer PL P 2–1 P PL ArT 2111 LotV online
Netwars JST Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
2206 Gerald PL P 2–1 P PL Krystianer 1960 LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 May Ro16 hide (1)
658 Bubbas SE P 0–2 Z NO Simmen 893 LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 May Ro8 hide (4)
1760 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 Z NO Simmen 957 LotV online
1403 Alluton FI P 2–0 Z FI Mixu 1335 LotV online
1685 Fuzer FI T 2–0 P SE TheDounat 1046 LotV online
1363 GuSty SE T 0–2 Z FI PuPu 1806 LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 May Ro4 hide (2)
1777 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P FI Alluton 1403 LotV online
1503 Fuzer FI T 0–2 Z FI PuPu 1806 LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 May Final hide (1)
1760 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 3–1 Z FI PuPu 1479 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #77 Ro64 hide (14)
880 Ashbringer RU P 1–0 Z RU imius 861 LotV online
954 Zphir FR T 0–1 P RU EnigmA 1481 LotV online
1262 Nicoract RU T 1–0 P AR elegacy LotV online
934 GoldFridge RU Z 0–1 T UA ZipperTheFly 1828 LotV online
1766 MilkiCow RU T 1–0 P RU bibizyan 1084 LotV online
1679 Awers UA T 1–0 Z RU scnightfire 961 LotV online
1301 Genies RU P 1–0 P Benbee LotV online
996 Spy CN Z 1–0 P UA Dobro 1023 LotV online
980 Portal KZ Z 0–1 Z RU YoungYakov 1479 LotV online
RapGod RU P 1–0 P FR Cobblestone 932 LotV online
2329 DnS FR P 1–0 Z RU MrTise 834 LotV online
1303 Ziomek PL P 1–0 P RU NaJisuQreskT 995 LotV online
1081 MasterVasya RU T 0–1 P RU Minik LotV online
985 sail RU P 0–1 P RU BlackStar 997 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #77 Ro32 hide (15)
1087 SubZero RU Z 1–0 Z RU MrLEz 948 LotV online
976 Ashbringer RU P 0–1 T UA Kas 2038 LotV online
1512 EnigmA RU P 1–0 Z UA vgrets LotV online
1372 Nicoract RU T 1–0 Z RU Alexeyder LotV online
937 WmF RU P 0–1 P RU Exostriker 1404 LotV online
1729 ZipperTheFly UA T 1–0 P RU McZero 1182 LotV online
1834 MilkiCow RU T 1–0 Z RU TwitterMMA 970 LotV online
1679 Awers UA T 1–0 Z RU Shame 1359 LotV online
997 BlackStar RU P 1–0 P FR Vince 1012 LotV online
996 Spy CN Z 0–1 P RU DefMars 980 LotV online
RapGod RU P 1–0 Z RU Butters 959 LotV online
2155 DnS FR P 1–0 P UA aelliot 926 LotV online
1372 Ziomek PL P 0–1 T RU karaks 929 LotV online
Minik RU P 1–0 T RU SiriuS LotV online
1335 Genies RU P 1–0 T RU RadiCal 1041 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #77 Ro16 hide (8)
1065 SubZero RU Z 0–2 T UA Kas 2059 LotV online
1340 Exostriker RU P 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly 1729 LotV online
1781 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 T UA Awers 1854 LotV online
997 BlackStar RU P 0–2 P RU Genies 1301 LotV online
980 DefMars RU P 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov 1486 LotV online
RapGod RU P 0–2 P FR DnS 2155 LotV online
929 karaks RU T 0–2 P RU Minik LotV online
1481 EnigmA RU P 1–2 T RU Nicoract 1262 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #77 Ro8 hide (4)
2082 Kas UA T 2–0 T RU Nicoract 1311 LotV online
1640 ZipperTheFly UA T 2–0 T UA Awers 1854 LotV online
1230 Genies RU P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov 1486 LotV online
2155 DnS FR P 2–0 P RU Minik 1022 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #77 Ro4 hide (2)
2082 Kas UA T 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly 1640 LotV online
1301 Genies RU P 2–0 P FR DnS 2155 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #77 Final hide (1)
2038 Kas UA T 3–1 P RU Genies 1335 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #135 Ro32 hide (4)
1862 Prince KR P 2–1 T KR Terra 1087 LotV online
nazyboss R 0–2 T CA MogarFNSMASH 900 LotV online
933 Chacal CU P 2–0 P CU HeavenSDevil 945 LotV online
997 Vyse CU P 0–2 T FR Mizu 954 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #135 Ro16 hide (7)
2622 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KR Prince 1647 LotV online
-39 NasisNazty US P 0–2 T RU Nicoract 1262 LotV online
1600 starkiller US Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH 906 LotV online
2109 Bee RU Z 2–0 P CU Chacal 877 LotV online
2010 Nina US P 2–0 P US PattyMac 1639 LotV online
1878 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T FR Mizu 954 LotV online
1831 Vindicta US T 2–0 T TOUCH LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #135 Ro8 hide (4)
2475 Bly UA Z 2–0 T RU Nicoract 1372 LotV online
1809 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z KR ThebarTV 1080 LotV online
2109 Bee RU Z 2–0 P US Nina 2137 LotV online
1878 MaxPax DK P 0–2 T US Vindicta 1817 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #135 Ro4 hide (2)
2449 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z US starkiller 1809 LotV online
1957 Bee RU Z 2–0 T US Vindicta 1932 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #135 Third place match hide (1)
1600 starkiller US Z 0–2 T US Vindicta 1932 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #135 Final hide (1)
2449 Bly UA Z 3–0 Z RU Bee 1900 LotV online
SC2Online OSC King of the Hill Weekly #25 hide (13)
1057 Vivid AU Z 0–1 P DK MaxPax 2014 LotV online
1913 AqueroN ES T 0–1 P DK MaxPax 1878 LotV online
1960 Krystianer PL P 0–1 P DK MaxPax 2123 LotV online
2206 Gerald PL P 1–0 P DK MaxPax 2123 LotV online
2622 Bly UA Z 1–0 P PL Gerald 2096 LotV online
1844 MeomaikA VN Z 1–0 Z UA Bly 2449 LotV online
1866 RazerBlader UK T 1–0 Z VN MeomaikA 1681 LotV online
2448 souL PL T 0–1 T UK RazerBlader 1654 LotV online
2415 Denver FR Z 1–0 T UK RazerBlader 1866 LotV online
1583 Marsman NL P 0–1 Z FR Denver 2370 LotV online
2166 Creator KR P 0–1 Z FR Denver 2370 LotV online
1528 Lillekanin DK T 0–1 Z FR Denver 2415 LotV online
1458 ThuocLao VN P 0–1 P DK MaxPax 2123 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #17 Ro32 hide (11)
931 acoolguy CA T 0–2 P US Rhizer 1468 LotV online
-3 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P MX Odin LotV online
1098 RoRro MX T 2–0 T BR AreZ 816 LotV online
1440 imeurotrash US T 1–2 Z CA SteAdfaSt 1160 LotV online
1388 Prototype US Z 2–0 P US Taldan 842 LotV online
1676 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US Ruiyichi 965 LotV online
1196 PracticeX US T 1–2 Z US disturbed LotV online
AladinMDFK R 0–2 T PE ZenioM 878 LotV online
919 Hotfy BR T 0–2 P PE Dmega 1122 LotV online
1004 Bombilla PE T 0–2 P US PattyMac 1426 LotV online
BRRRARRGH R 0–2 P CA Maplez 1304 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #17 Ro16 hide (8)
2245 Cham MX Z 2–0 P US Rhizer 1502 LotV online
Odin MX P 1–2 T MX RoRro 1135 LotV online
928 Drake BO T 0–2 Z CA SteAdfaSt 1160 LotV online
1140 Prototype US Z 2–0 Z US starkiller 1809 LotV online
2137 Nina US P 2–1 Z US disturbed LotV online
942 ZenioM PE T 2–1 P PE Dmega 1122 LotV online
1856 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T MX Sinner 1521 LotV online
1639 PattyMac US P 2–1 P CA Maplez 1286 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #17 Ro8 hide (4)
2332 Cham MX Z 2–0 T MX RoRro 845 LotV online
1213 SteAdfaSt CA Z 0–2 Z US Prototype 1140 LotV online
2005 Nina US P 2–1 T PE ZenioM 942 LotV online
1749 eGGz CO Z 1–2 P US PattyMac 1515 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #17 Ro4 hide (2)
2309 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z US Prototype 1140 LotV online
2010 Nina US P 1–2 P US PattyMac 1639 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #17 Final hide (1)
2245 Cham MX Z 3–0 P US PattyMac 1515 LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (4)
2329 MaNa PL P 1–3 T KR INnoVation 3010 LotV online
3163 Clem FR T 0–3 Z IT Reynor 2989 LotV online
2430 SpeCial MX T 0–3 T KR TY 2859 LotV online
2757 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–3 P KR Zest 2866 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!