ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
49.28%
50.72%
PvZ
49.30%
50.70%
TvZ
56.18%
43.82%
Mirrors
34.99%
33.68%
31.33%
Details
Dates Dec. 22, 2018 to Nov. 21, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $3,650.02
Players 270
Games 4636
Matches 1859
PvT 551–567 (49.28%)
PvZ 525–540 (49.30%)
TvZ 527–411 (56.18%)
Mirrors 507 PvP, 488 TvT, 454 ZvZ
The NA Apprentice 2020 Championship Group Stage Group D hide (6)
11/21/2020 Timorus US T 1–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/21/2020 Nina US P 1–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
11/21/2020 Nina US P 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/21/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
11/21/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV online
11/21/2020 Timorus US T 2–0 P US Nina LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Championship Group Stage Group C hide (3)
11/19/2020 Prototype US Z 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
11/19/2020 Prototype US Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
11/19/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Championship Group Stage Group B hide (4)
11/17/2020 Creature US P 2–0 Z US Silky LotV online
11/17/2020 Dolan US T 2–1 P US Creature LotV online
11/17/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 T US Dolan LotV online
11/17/2020 Creature US P 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Championship Group Stage Group A hide (6)
11/16/2020 PattyMac US P 0–2 T US Future LotV online
11/16/2020 jheffe US T 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
11/16/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 T US jheffe LotV online
11/16/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
11/16/2020 jheffe US T 0–2 T US Future LotV online
11/16/2020 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #20 Final hide (1)
10/25/2020 PiLiPiLi US Z 3–1 P US starkiller LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #20 Ro4 hide (2)
10/25/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
10/25/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 P US IdrALing LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #20 Ro8 hide (4)
10/25/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
10/25/2020 Eurystheus US T 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
10/25/2020 Prototype US Z 1–2 P US IdrALing LotV online
10/25/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 P US Holden LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #20 Ro16 hide (1)
10/25/2020 Eurystheus US T 2–0 P CA MaGiK LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #19 Final hide (1)
10/02/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 3–0 P US Ryan LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #19 Ro4 hide (2)
10/02/2020 starkiller US Z 0–2 P US Ryan LotV online
10/02/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #19 Ro8 hide (4)
10/02/2020 Ryan US P 2–0 T US Eurystheus LotV online
10/02/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US BeNeFiT LotV online
10/02/2020 Ruiyichi US P 2–1 P US Zen LotV online
10/02/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division I Playoffs Final hide (1)
09/30/2020 Benjadeath US Z 4–3 P US Seigifried LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division I Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
09/30/2020 Benjadeath US Z 3–2 T US Wonder LotV online
09/30/2020 Seigifried US P 3–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division II Playoffs Final hide (1)
09/24/2020 Slayer US T 4–1 P CA picur LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division I Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
09/24/2020 Wonder US T 3–1 P US Yoyo LotV online
09/24/2020 Benjadeath US Z 3–0 Z US Huy LotV online
09/24/2020 Seigifried US P 3–0 T US Koda LotV online
09/24/2020 LastSurprise US T 3–0 Z US WorldisDoom LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #18 Final hide (1)
09/18/2020 Ukko US Z 0–3 P US PattyMac LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #18 Ro4 hide (2)
09/18/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 P US Creature LotV online
09/18/2020 Ukko US Z 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #18 Ro8 hide (3)
09/18/2020 Creature US P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
09/18/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 T US Eurystheus LotV online
09/18/2020 Ukko US Z 2–0 Z US johnnybravo LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #18 Ro16 hide (2)
09/18/2020 Ruiyichi US P 2–0 P BebopByshop LotV online
09/18/2020 Eurystheus US T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division II Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
09/17/2020 Slayer US T 3–2 P US Basherslice LotV online
09/17/2020 picur CA P 3–1 T US kirby LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division I Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
09/17/2020 Yoyo US P 3–2 P US Holden LotV online
09/17/2020 Benjadeath US Z 3–0 T US DirePants LotV online
09/17/2020 Koda US T 3–0 T JP Skyskrapr LotV online
09/17/2020 WorldisDoom US Z 3–0 P US FequalsMA LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division II Playoffs Ro8 hide (3)
09/10/2020 Slayer US T 3–2 P US drumhead LotV online
09/10/2020 Basherslice US P 3–2 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
09/10/2020 kirby US T 3–2 T US Rowrin LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #17 Final hide (1)
09/04/2020 Nina US P 3–1 Z US Silky LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #17 Ro4 hide (2)
09/04/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
09/04/2020 Nina US P 2–1 T US FoxeR LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #17 Ro8 hide (4)
09/04/2020 Ukko US Z 2–1 T US Kozan LotV online
09/04/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P US IdrALing LotV online
09/04/2020 EON CR Z 0–2 T US FoxeR LotV online
09/04/2020 Nina US P 2–1 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #17 Ro16 hide (8)
09/04/2020 Kozan US T 2–1 T US Eurystheus LotV online
09/04/2020 Ukko US Z 2–0 T US Slayer LotV online
09/04/2020 Timorus US T 0–2 P US IdrALing LotV online
09/04/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
09/04/2020 FoxeR US T 2–0 Z US Meowerdoom LotV online
09/04/2020 EON CR Z 2–0 T CN VeritaS LotV online
09/04/2020 Ryan US P 0–2 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
09/04/2020 Nina US P 2–0 T US Defiance LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #17 Ro32 hide (1)
09/04/2020 Defiance US T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/28/2020 Future US T 2–4 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (1)
08/28/2020 Dolan US T 0–3 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
08/27/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 3–1 P US Creature LotV online
08/27/2020 Dolan US T 3–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
08/27/2020 Nina US P 3–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
08/27/2020 Future US T 3–1 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #16 Final hide (1)
08/21/2020 Silky US Z 3–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #16 Ro4 hide (2)
08/21/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
08/21/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #16 Ro8 hide (4)
08/21/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 P CA Maplez LotV online
08/21/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 T US Timorus LotV online
08/21/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US Creature LotV online
08/21/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 Z US Reaper LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #16 Ro16 hide (4)
08/21/2020 Maplez CA P 2–0 P FeEbLeNFraiL LotV online
08/21/2020 Timorus US T 2–1 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
08/21/2020 Creature US P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
08/21/2020 Flood CA Z 0–2 Z US Reaper LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (3)
08/17/2020 Creature US P 3–0 T US Timorus LotV online
08/17/2020 JonSnow US Z 0–3 Z US starkiller LotV online
08/17/2020 CalebAracous US Z 3–0 P US RaNgeD LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group D hide (7)
08/10/2020 starkiller US Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
08/10/2020 Nycro US P 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
08/10/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P US Creature LotV online
08/10/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
08/10/2020 Ruiyichi US P 0–2 P US Nycro LotV online
08/10/2020 Creature US P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
08/10/2020 Nycro US P 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group C hide (10)
08/10/2020 Flood CA Z 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
08/10/2020 EON CR Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
08/10/2020 Asuna CN P 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
08/10/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–1 Z CR EON LotV online
08/10/2020 EON CR Z 0–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
08/10/2020 CalebAracous US Z 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
08/10/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–1 P CN Asuna LotV online
08/10/2020 Flood CA Z 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
08/10/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 Z CR EON LotV online
08/10/2020 Asuna CN P 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (6)
08/10/2020 Prototype US Z 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
08/10/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 P US RaNgeD LotV online
08/10/2020 RaNgeD US P 2–1 Z US Prototype LotV online
08/10/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
08/10/2020 Prototype US Z 0–2 T US Dolan LotV online
08/10/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 P US RaNgeD LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group A hide (6)
08/10/2020 WildGame US T 0–2 T US Future LotV online
08/10/2020 Future US T 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
08/10/2020 Timorus US T 2–1 T US WildGame LotV online
08/10/2020 JonSnow US Z 0–2 T US Future LotV online
08/10/2020 WildGame US T 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
08/10/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #15 Final hide (1)
08/07/2020 Future US T 3–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #15 Ro4 hide (2)
08/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 P US Rhizer LotV online
08/07/2020 Future US T 2–1 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #15 Ro8 hide (3)
08/07/2020 Rhizer US P 2–0 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
08/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 Z US NightBlue LotV online
08/07/2020 WildGame US T 1–2 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #15 Ro16 hide (1)
08/07/2020 NightBlue US Z 2–0 P US KiiiA LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group D hide (9)
08/02/2020 Wonder US T 0–2 T US Timorus LotV online
08/02/2020 Nycro US P 0–2 T US Dolan LotV online
08/02/2020 Dolan US T 2–1 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
08/02/2020 Timorus US T 2–0 P US Nycro LotV online
08/02/2020 Nycro US P 2–0 T US Wonder LotV online
08/02/2020 Timorus US T 1–2 T US Dolan LotV online
08/02/2020 Wonder US T 1–2 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
08/02/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 0–2 P US Nycro LotV online
08/02/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 T US Wonder LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group C hide (10)
08/02/2020 LastSurprise US T 0–2 P US Creature LotV online
08/02/2020 ScrubbleS US Z 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
08/02/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 P US RaNgeD LotV online
08/02/2020 Creature US P 2–0 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
08/02/2020 ScrubbleS US Z 2–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
08/02/2020 RaNgeD US P 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
08/02/2020 Creature US P 0–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
08/02/2020 LastSurprise US T 2–1 P US RaNgeD LotV online
08/02/2020 RaNgeD US P 2–1 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
08/02/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group B hide (10)
08/02/2020 Ruiyichi US P 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
08/02/2020 Flood CA Z 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
08/02/2020 Rhizer US P 2–0 T US Kozan LotV online
08/02/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
08/02/2020 Flood CA Z 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
08/02/2020 Kozan US T 1–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
08/02/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–1 P US Rhizer LotV online
08/02/2020 Ruiyichi US P 2–0 T US Kozan LotV online
08/02/2020 Kozan US T 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
08/02/2020 Rhizer US P 0–2 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group A hide (9)
08/02/2020 FequalsMA US P 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
08/02/2020 WildGame US T 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
08/02/2020 EON CR Z 2–1 Z US Prototype LotV online
08/02/2020 Nina US P 2–0 T US WildGame LotV online
08/02/2020 WildGame US T 2–0 P US FequalsMA LotV online
08/02/2020 Prototype US Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
08/02/2020 FequalsMA US P 0–2 Z US Prototype LotV online
08/02/2020 Prototype US Z 2–1 T US WildGame LotV online
08/02/2020 EON CR Z 2–1 P US FequalsMA LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division II Group Stage Group D hide (6)
08/02/2020 Chuckdoodle US T 2–1 Z US BoO LotV online
08/02/2020 BoO US Z 2–1 P CA picur LotV online
08/02/2020 drumhead US P 2–0 T US Chuckdoodle LotV online
08/02/2020 drumhead US P 2–1 P CA picur LotV online
08/02/2020 drumhead US P 2–0 Z US BoO LotV online
08/02/2020 picur CA P 2–0 T US Chuckdoodle LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division II Group Stage Group C hide (6)
08/02/2020 NineK US Z 2–0 Z US SnapXD LotV online
08/02/2020 NineK US Z 2–1 P CA CaptCanuck LotV online
08/02/2020 Slayer US T 2–0 Z US SnapXD LotV online
08/02/2020 Slayer US T 2–1 P CA CaptCanuck LotV online
08/02/2020 NineK US Z 2–0 T US Slayer LotV online
08/02/2020 SnapXD US Z 2–1 P CA CaptCanuck LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division II Group Stage Group B hide (5)
08/02/2020 KiiiA US P 2–1 Z CA Barks LotV online
08/02/2020 Basherslice US P 2–0 P US KiiiA LotV online
08/02/2020 Basherslice US P 2–0 T US Rowrin LotV online
08/02/2020 Rowrin US T 2–0 P US KiiiA LotV online
08/02/2020 Basherslice US P 2–0 Z CA Barks LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division II Group Stage Group A hide (10)
08/02/2020 Raz US Z 2–0 Z US Trapezoider LotV online
08/02/2020 XenoDactyl US P 2–0 T US Defiance LotV online
08/02/2020 XenoDactyl US P 2–1 T US kirby LotV online
08/02/2020 Raz US Z 2–0 T US Defiance LotV online
08/02/2020 Defiance US T 2–0 Z US Trapezoider LotV online
08/02/2020 kirby US T 2–0 Z US Raz LotV online
08/02/2020 Raz US Z 2–1 P US XenoDactyl LotV online
08/02/2020 kirby US T 2–0 Z US Trapezoider LotV online
08/02/2020 kirby US T 2–0 T US Defiance LotV online
08/02/2020 XenoDactyl US P 2–0 Z US Trapezoider LotV online
The NA Apprentice Contender 2020 Season 4 Division I Group Stage Group D hide (10)
08/02/2020 WorldisDoom US Z 2–1 Z CA OiLTowN LotV online
08/02/2020 Wonder US T 2–0 T JP Skyskrapr LotV online
08/02/2020 Wonder US T 2–0 T CA Misery LotV online
08/02/2020 Skyskrapr JP T 2–0 Z US WorldisDoom LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!