ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
47.97%
52.03%
PvZ
49.03%
50.97%
TvZ
54.53%
45.47%
Mirrors
32.11%
30.47%
37.41%
Details
Dates Dec. 22, 2018 to July 10, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $2,446.55
Players 204
Games 3229
Matches 1322
PvT 355–385 (47.97%)
PvZ 378–393 (49.03%)
TvZ 349–291 (54.53%)
Mirrors 333 PvP, 316 TvT, 388 ZvZ
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #13 Final hide (1)
07/10/2020 Silky US Z 3–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #13 Ro4 hide (2)
07/10/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
07/10/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P US PattyMac LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #13 Ro8 hide (4)
07/10/2020 starkiller US Z 1–2 T US Dolan LotV online
07/10/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 P CA Maplez LotV online
07/10/2020 PattyMac US P 2–1 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
07/10/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #13 Ro16 hide (4)
07/10/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 P US Rippin LotV online
07/10/2020 Maplez CA P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
07/10/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 Z Waracle LotV online
07/10/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 2–0 P US KiiiA LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #12 Final hide (1)
06/26/2020 PattyMac US P 3–0 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #12 Ro4 hide (1)
06/26/2020 starkiller US Z 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #12 Ro8 hide (4)
06/26/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P US Izanagi LotV online
06/26/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 P US RaNgeD LotV online
06/26/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
06/26/2020 PattyMac US P 1–0 P US Ryan LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #12 Ro16 hide (3)
06/26/2020 RaNgeD US P 2–0 T US SheLL LotV online
06/26/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 2–0 P US Thor LotV online
06/26/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P US Ryan LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (3)
06/21/2020 Asuna CN P 3–1 P US Creature LotV online
06/21/2020 JonSnow US Z 1–3 P US PattyMac LotV online
06/21/2020 jheffe US T 3–1 T US Timorus LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #11 Final hide (1)
06/12/2020 Future US T 3–2 Z US Silky LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #11 Ro4 hide (2)
06/12/2020 Silky US Z 2–1 P US PattyMac LotV online
06/12/2020 Future US T 2–1 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #11 Ro8 hide (4)
06/12/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
06/12/2020 Silky US Z 2–1 Z CN Spy LotV online
06/12/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 T CA Greenert LotV online
06/12/2020 Future US T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group D hide (10)
06/07/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
06/07/2020 Flood CA Z 0–2 T US Dolan LotV online
06/07/2020 Dolan US T 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
06/07/2020 Timorus US T 0–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
06/07/2020 Flood CA Z 0–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
06/07/2020 Nina US P 1–2 T US Timorus LotV online
06/07/2020 Timorus US T 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
06/07/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
06/07/2020 Nina US P 2–1 Z CA Flood LotV online
06/07/2020 Dolan US T 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group C hide (10)
06/07/2020 Rhizer US P 0–2 T US Future LotV online
06/07/2020 Prototype US Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
06/07/2020 Asuna CN P 2–1 P US PattyMac LotV online
06/07/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
06/07/2020 Prototype US Z 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
06/07/2020 PattyMac US P 1–2 T US Future LotV online
06/07/2020 Future US T 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
06/07/2020 Rhizer US P 0–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
06/07/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
06/07/2020 Asuna CN P 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (13)
06/07/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 P US Hjax LotV online
06/07/2020 Hjax US P 0–1 T US Skyler LotV online
06/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 0–1 T US Skyler LotV online
06/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 1–0 P US Hjax LotV online
06/07/2020 Hjax US P 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
06/07/2020 Skyler US T 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
06/07/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
06/07/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 T US Skyler LotV online
06/07/2020 Skyler US T 2–0 P US Hjax LotV online
06/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
06/07/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV online
06/07/2020 Hjax US P 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
06/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US Skyler LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group A hide (7)
06/07/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 T US jheffe LotV online
06/07/2020 jheffe US T 2–1 P US Creature LotV online
06/07/2020 Silky US Z 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
06/07/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
06/07/2020 EON CR Z 0–2 P US Creature LotV online
06/07/2020 Creature US P 1–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
06/07/2020 jheffe US T 2–1 Z CR EON LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group D hide (9)
05/31/2020 Flood CA Z 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
05/31/2020 Creature US P 0–2 P US Rhizer LotV online
05/31/2020 McMonroe US Z 0–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
05/31/2020 Flood CA Z 2–1 P US Hjax LotV online
05/31/2020 Rhizer US P 0–2 Z US McMonroe LotV online
05/31/2020 McMonroe US Z 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
05/31/2020 Hjax US P 2–1 P US Rhizer LotV online
05/31/2020 Rhizer US P 2–1 Z CA Flood LotV online
05/31/2020 Creature US P 2–0 P US Hjax LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group C hide (10)
05/31/2020 Ryan US P 1–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
05/31/2020 Skyler US T 0–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
05/31/2020 PattyMac US P 1–2 P US Ninja LotV online
05/31/2020 starkiller US Z 0–2 T US Skyler LotV online
05/31/2020 Skyler US T 2–1 P US Ryan LotV online
05/31/2020 Ninja US P 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
05/31/2020 starkiller US Z 1–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
05/31/2020 Ryan US P 0–2 P US Ninja LotV online
05/31/2020 Ninja US P 0–2 T US Skyler LotV online
05/31/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group B hide (6)
05/31/2020 SteAdfaSt CA Z 0–2 Z US Prototype LotV online
05/31/2020 SteAdfaSt CA Z 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
05/31/2020 jheffe US T 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
05/31/2020 Prototype US Z 2–1 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
05/31/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 1–2 T US jheffe LotV online
05/31/2020 jheffe US T 2–0 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group A hide (6)
05/31/2020 EON CR Z 2–1 Z US WarreN LotV online
05/31/2020 WarreN US Z 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
05/31/2020 Nina US P 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
05/31/2020 CalebAracous US Z 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
05/31/2020 Nina US P 2–1 Z US WarreN LotV online
05/31/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #10 Final hide (1)
05/29/2020 Silky US Z 1–3 Z US JonSnow LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #10 Ro4 hide (2)
05/29/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
05/29/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P US IntuitioN LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #10 Ro8 hide (4)
05/29/2020 starkiller US Z 0–2 T US Dolan LotV online
05/29/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
05/29/2020 PattyMac US P 0–2 P US IntuitioN LotV online
05/29/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #10 Ro16 hide (7)
05/29/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 P US Taldan LotV online
05/29/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
05/29/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z ValidGThor LotV online
05/29/2020 Prototype US Z 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
05/29/2020 CalebAracous US Z 1–2 P US IntuitioN LotV online
05/29/2020 Maplez CA P 1–2 P US Ryan LotV online
05/29/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P US Alken LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #10 Ro32 hide (3)
05/29/2020 ValidGThor Z 2–0 R BRRRARRGH LotV online
05/29/2020 Taldan US P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
05/29/2020 Alken US P 2–0 T US Gyalgatine LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
05/23/2020 NYK CA Z 0–3 P US Hjax LotV online
05/23/2020 Ninja US P 3–2 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
05/23/2020 Flood CA Z 3–1 P US IntuitioN LotV online
05/23/2020 Flume US P 2–3 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (3)
05/23/2020 LastSurprise US T 0–2 P US Hjax LotV online
05/23/2020 mLty US Z 0–2 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
05/23/2020 eXiled CA P 0–2 P US IntuitioN LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/23/2020 CalebAracous US Z 3–0 P US Flume LotV online
05/23/2020 McMonroe US Z 3–1 Z CA Flood LotV online
05/23/2020 EON CR Z 3–2 P US Ninja LotV online
05/23/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 3–2 Z CA NYK LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/23/2020 Hjax US P 1–2 P US Flume LotV online
05/23/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
05/23/2020 Flood CA Z 2–1 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
05/23/2020 McMonroe US Z 2–0 Z US mLty LotV online
05/23/2020 Ninja US P 2–0 P US IntuitioN LotV online
05/23/2020 EON CR Z 2–0 P CA eXiled LotV online
05/23/2020 NYK CA Z 2–1 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
05/23/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 T US Stifle LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (4)
05/22/2020 Flood CA Z 0–3 P US Ryan LotV online
05/22/2020 WildGame US T 3–2 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
05/22/2020 NYK CA Z 1–3 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
05/22/2020 Prototype US Z 3–2 P US Ninja LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (3)
05/22/2020 Ryan US P 2–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
05/22/2020 Hupsaiya US P 2–1 P US IntuitioN LotV online
05/22/2020 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 P US Ninja LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (5)
05/22/2020 LastSurprise US T 2–0 R US M0N57R0517Y LotV online
05/22/2020 Ryan US P 2–0 T US Stifle LotV online
05/22/2020 DisReSpeCT US T 2–1 P US GnRMatheus LotV online
05/22/2020 IntuitioN US P 2–0 T US Lunar LotV online
05/22/2020 Hupsaiya US P 2–0 P US BraDaDiah LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/22/2020 Skyler US T 3–1 T US WildGame LotV online
05/22/2020 Creature US P 3–1 Z CA Flood LotV online
05/22/2020 PattyMac US P 3–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
05/22/2020 Nina US P 3–0 Z CA NYK LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/22/2020 Ninja US P 0–2 T US WildGame LotV online
05/22/2020 CalebAracous US Z 1–2 T US Skyler LotV online
05/22/2020 Flood CA Z 2–1 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
05/22/2020 Creature US P 2–0 P US IntuitioN LotV online
05/22/2020 Prototype US Z 2–0 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
05/22/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
05/22/2020 NYK CA Z 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
05/22/2020 Nina US P 2–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro32 hide (5)
05/22/2020 WildGame US T 2–0 R US M0N57R0517Y LotV online
05/22/2020 Skyler US T 2–0 T US Stifle LotV online
05/22/2020 IntuitioN US P 2–0 P US GnRMatheus LotV online
05/22/2020 DisReSpeCT US T 2–0 T US Lunar LotV online
05/22/2020 Ruiyichi US P 2–0 P US BraDaDiah LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #9 Final hide (1)
05/15/2020 Silky US Z 3–0 Z US JonSnow LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #9 Ro4 hide (2)
05/15/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
05/15/2020 Silky US Z 2–1 P US PattyMac LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #9 Ro8 hide (4)
05/15/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
05/15/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
05/15/2020 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
05/15/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #9 Ro16 hide (7)
05/15/2020 Prototype US Z 2–0 P US Caliber LotV online
05/15/2020 Timorus US T 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
05/15/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
05/15/2020 PattyMac US P 1–0 T US Skyler LotV online
05/15/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 1–2 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
05/15/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 R US Ruiyichi LotV online
05/15/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 Z MONSTROSITY LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #8 Final hide (1)
04/24/2020 Creature US P 3–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #8 Ro4 hide (2)
04/24/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US PattyMac LotV online
04/24/2020 LastSurprise US T 0–2 P US Creature LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #8 Ro8 hide (4)
04/24/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 Z US Jardozer LotV online
04/24/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 T US imeurotrash LotV online
04/24/2020 Rengen US P 0–2 P US Creature LotV online
04/24/2020 LastSurprise US T 2–1 T US Kozan LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #8 Ro16 hide (6)
04/24/2020 WarreN US Z 1–2 Z US Jardozer LotV online
04/24/2020 PattyMac US P 2–1 P US IntuitioN LotV online
04/24/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 P CA Flickerwisp LotV online
04/24/2020 imeurotrash US T 2–0 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
04/24/2020 Creature US P 2–0 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
04/24/2020 ScrubbleS US Z 0–2 T US Kozan LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #8 Ro32 hide (7)
04/24/2020 Jardozer US Z 2–1 Z boognish LotV online
04/24/2020 IntuitioN US P 2–0 P BottomText LotV online
04/24/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 2–0 Z US StillFly LotV online
04/24/2020 Flickerwisp CA P 2–1 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
04/24/2020 SteAdfaSt CA Z 2–0 Z Schmeet LotV online
04/24/2020 Rengen US P 2–0 P US GnRMatheus LotV online
04/24/2020 LastSurprise US T 2–0 Z US HyjiNx LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!