ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
51.38%
48.62%
PvZ
45.42%
54.58%
TvZ
47.43%
52.57%
Mirrors
24.54%
15.10%
60.36%
Details
Dates March 13, 2011 to Feb. 16, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool A$8,237
€230
$19,555
(= $28,001)
Players 1116
Games 11070
Matches 5091
PvT 782–740 (51.38%)
PvZ 1304–1567 (45.42%)
TvZ 1254–1390 (47.43%)
Mirrors 959 PvP, 590 TvT, 2359 ZvZ
External LP
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #124 Final hide (1)
02/16/2020 Chance KR P 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #124 Third place match hide (1)
02/16/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #124 Ro4 hide (2)
02/16/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
02/16/2020 Cham MX Z 1–2 P KR Chance LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #124 Ro8 hide (4)
02/16/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
02/16/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 T KR DynaMite LotV online
02/16/2020 Chance KR P 2–1 Z US Yuno LotV online
02/16/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #124 Ro16 hide (6)
02/16/2020 fullheart US Z 0–2 T KR DynaMite LotV online
02/16/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z US anXieTy LotV online
02/16/2020 Xellos PL Z 0–2 Z US Yuno LotV online
02/16/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
02/16/2020 percive P 0–2 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
02/16/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 T KR control LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #124 Ro32 hide (6)
02/16/2020 DynaMite KR T 2–0 P US skyart LotV online
02/16/2020 fullheart US Z 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
02/16/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z US Yuno LotV online
02/16/2020 PotatoPleb KR T 0–2 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
02/16/2020 忍耐 KR T 0–2 P percive LotV online
02/16/2020 control KR T 2–1 Z FR Nefaste LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #123 Final hide (1)
02/09/2020 Chance KR P 2–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #123 Third place match hide (1)
02/09/2020 EnigmA RU P 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #123 Ro4 hide (2)
02/09/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
02/09/2020 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #123 Ro8 hide (4)
02/09/2020 귀재 KR Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
02/09/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
02/09/2020 Yuno US Z 0–2 P RU EnigmA LotV online
02/09/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–2 P KR Chance LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #123 Ro16 hide (4)
02/09/2020 ErebusBlack AU Z 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
02/09/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P US skyart LotV online
02/09/2020 fullheart US Z 0–2 Z US Yuno LotV online
02/09/2020 control KR T 0–2 P KR Chance LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #122 Final hide (1)
02/02/2020 Bly UA Z 1–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #122 Third place match hide (1)
02/02/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #122 Ro4 hide (2)
02/02/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
02/02/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KR Chance LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #122 Ro8 hide (4)
02/02/2020 EnigmA RU P 2–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
02/02/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P RU MindelVK LotV online
02/02/2020 Chance KR P 2–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
02/02/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #122 Ro16 hide (7)
02/02/2020 Bistork HK P 2–1 T RU control LotV online
02/02/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–2 P RU MindelVK LotV online
02/02/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
02/02/2020 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 Z US Yuno LotV online
02/02/2020 Demi IN Z 0–2 P KR Chance LotV online
02/02/2020 Nerazim RU P 2–0 Z KR Faint LotV online
02/02/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #122 Ro32 hide (2)
02/02/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 Z US fullheart LotV online
02/02/2020 wtf P 0–2 T KR Percival LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #121 Final hide (1)
01/26/2020 SortOf SE Z 3–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #121 Third place match hide (1)
01/26/2020 TRUE KR Z 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #121 Ro4 hide (2)
01/26/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
01/26/2020 TRUE KR Z 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #121 Ro8 hide (4)
01/26/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
01/26/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/26/2020 Percival KR T 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
01/26/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #121 Ro16 hide (8)
01/26/2020 TerraN BR T 2–1 P RU MindelVK LotV online
01/26/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z CN Silky LotV online
01/26/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 T KR Spear LotV online
01/26/2020 Marsman NL P 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/26/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV online
01/26/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–2 T KR Percival LotV online
01/26/2020 Nerazim RU P 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/26/2020 Bee RU Z 2–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #121 Ro32 hide (4)
01/26/2020 Chance KR P 0–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
01/26/2020 SKillkiCow RU T 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/26/2020 fullheart US Z 0–2 T KR Percival LotV online
01/26/2020 TeebuL UK P 1–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
09/18/2019 Cure KR T 3–1 T KR aLive LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
09/18/2019 Losira KR Z 2–3 Z KR Impact LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
09/18/2019 Cure KR T 3–2 Z KR Losira LotV online
09/11/2019 Impact KR Z 1–3 T KR aLive LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
09/18/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 1–3 Z KR Losira LotV online
09/11/2019 Cure KR T 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
09/04/2019 Krystianer PL P 1–3 T KR aLive LotV online
09/04/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
09/11/2019 Losira KR Z 3–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
09/11/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
09/04/2019 Bee RU Z 0–3 T KR aLive LotV online
09/04/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–3 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (10)
08/28/2019 EnigmA RU P 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
08/28/2019 EnDerr PH Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
08/28/2019 EnDerr PH Z 1–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
08/28/2019 RinKokonoe RU Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
08/28/2019 RinKokonoe RU Z 0–2 P RU EnigmA LotV online
08/28/2019 RinKokonoe RU Z 0–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV online
08/28/2019 Armani KR Z 1–1 P PL Krystianer LotV online
08/28/2019 Armani KR Z 1–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
08/28/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z PH EnDerr LotV online
08/28/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z RU RinKokonoe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (14)
08/21/2019 MaNa PL P 1–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
08/21/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
08/21/2019 Bee RU Z 1–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
08/21/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
08/21/2019 MaNa PL P 1–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
08/21/2019 Bee RU Z 1–1 Z AU Chappy LotV online
08/21/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
08/21/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
08/21/2019 MaNa PL P 1–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
08/21/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
08/21/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
08/21/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
08/21/2019 Bee RU Z 1–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
08/21/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (15)
08/12/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/12/2019 PAPI PL P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 MacSed CN P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 MacSed CN P 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/12/2019 InZaNe DE T 1–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/12/2019 InZaNe DE T 1–1 P CN MacSed LotV online
08/12/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 Bly UA Z 1–1 P CN MacSed LotV online
08/12/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 1–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 1–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (13)
08/11/2019 SpaceMarine DK P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 Losira KR Z 1–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 Losira KR Z 1–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
08/11/2019 Losira KR Z 1–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
08/11/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
08/11/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
08/11/2019 Cure KR T 1–1 Z KR Losira LotV online
08/11/2019 AqueroN ES T 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 AqueroN ES T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
08/11/2019 AqueroN ES T 1–1 Z KR Losira LotV online
08/11/2019 AqueroN ES T 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #6 Final hide (1)
07/28/2019 Bly UA Z 0–3 T KR aLive LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #6 Ro4 hide (2)
07/28/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
07/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #6 Ro8 hide (4)
07/28/2019 Gyulzzing KR P 2–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
07/28/2019 GhostHell UA Z 0–2 T KR aLive LotV online
07/28/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
07/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #6 Ro16 hide (2)
07/28/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
07/28/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #5 Final hide (1)
07/26/2019 Cure KR T 3–0 T CN hOOdy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #5 Ro4 hide (1)
07/26/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #5 Ro8 hide (3)
07/26/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/26/2019 hOOdy CN T 2–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
07/26/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #5 Ro16 hide (7)
07/26/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
07/26/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
07/26/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 T CN hOOdy LotV online
07/26/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 Z KR Faint LotV online
07/26/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
07/26/2019 Uply VN Z 0–2 Z IN Demi LotV online
07/26/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Mongle LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 Final hide (1)
07/22/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 5 hide (1)
07/22/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 4 hide (1)
07/22/2019 EnigmA RU P 1–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (2)
07/22/2019 Marsman NL P 1–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
07/22/2019 Demi IN Z 0–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (2)
07/22/2019 PAPI PL P 1–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
07/22/2019 EnigmA RU P 1–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (4)
07/22/2019 Vivid AU Z 1–0 P US OhrlRokK LotV online
07/22/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 P DK Thias LotV online
07/22/2019 ACID DE T 0–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
07/22/2019 EnigmA RU P 1–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 WB Final hide (1)
07/22/2019 Bee RU Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/22/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/22/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/22/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
07/22/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
07/22/2019 Demi IN Z 2–0 T DE ACID LotV online
07/22/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z AU Vivid LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (5)
07/22/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 P US OhrlRokK LotV online
07/22/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
07/22/2019 PAPI PL P 0–2 P HK Bistork LotV online
07/22/2019 Demi IN Z 2–0 P DK Thias LotV online
07/22/2019 Vivid AU Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
07/21/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 0–3 T ES AqueroN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
07/21/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/21/2019 PAPI PL P 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
07/21/2019 Marsman NL P 2–1 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
07/21/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/21/2019 Hiro SG T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/21/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (5)
07/21/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
07/21/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P SG Saiko LotV online
07/21/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
07/21/2019 Uply VN Z 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
07/21/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (2)
07/21/2019 Thias DK P 0–2 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
07/21/2019 MODEUS RU T 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
07/19/2019 EnigmA RU P 0–3 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
07/19/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/19/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 P RU EnigmA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
07/19/2019 Marsman NL P 2–1 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
07/19/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
07/19/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 P RU EnigmA LotV online
07/19/2019 Bee RU Z 1–2 P HK Bistork LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (5)
07/19/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
07/19/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–0 T AU RunaMoK LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!