ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
51.74%
48.26%
PvZ
45.43%
54.57%
TvZ
46.91%
53.09%
Mirrors
23.24%
15.58%
61.17%
Details
Dates March 13, 2011 to April 19, 2019
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $16,915
€230
A$8,237
(= $25,367)
Players 1063
Games 10171
Matches 4706
PvT 728–679 (51.74%)
PvZ 1182–1420 (45.43%)
TvZ 1161–1314 (46.91%)
Mirrors 828 PvP, 555 TvT, 2179 ZvZ
External LP
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (2)
04/19/2019 Guru PL Z 2–1 P KR domickc LotV online
04/19/2019 hOOdy CN T 1–2 Z CN Misaki LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (2)
04/19/2019 domickc KR P 1–0 T FR Abbadon LotV online
04/19/2019 Misaki CN Z 1–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/19/2019 PenguiN KR Z 0–1 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/19/2019 Guru PL Z 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
04/19/2019 hOOdy CN T 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
04/19/2019 PenguiN KR Z 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
04/19/2019 Guru PL Z 2–1 Z CN Misaki LotV online
04/19/2019 domickc KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
04/19/2019 Bee RU Z 1–2 T CN hOOdy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (1)
04/19/2019 control RU T 0–2 Z CN Misaki LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Guru PL Z 1–3 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/12/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 3–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #3 WB Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 Guru PL Z 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
04/12/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/05/2019 uThermal NL T 2–3 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/05/2019 JackO LU P 1–3 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
04/05/2019 Bly UA Z 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/05/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P LU JackO LotV online
04/05/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
03/29/2019 MacSed CN P 3–1 Z FR Shino LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/29/2019 Winter SE Z 1–3 Z FR Shino LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
03/29/2019 PartinG KR P 2–1 P CN MacSed LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #118 Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/29/2019 MacSed CN P 2–0 Z FR Shino LotV online
03/29/2019 Winter SE Z 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Main Event Final hide (1)
03/22/2019 Clem FR T 2–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Main Event LB Round 4 hide (1)
03/22/2019 TRUE KR Z 0–3 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (1)
03/22/2019 Bee RU Z 0–3 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Main Event LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/22/2019 Nerchio PL Z 3–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/22/2019 Bee RU Z 3–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (2)
03/22/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/22/2019 Gerald PL P 1–3 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Main Event WB Final hide (1)
03/22/2019 Clem FR T 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/22/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
03/22/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #4 LB Round 4 hide (1)
03/08/2019 Vanya RU Z 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (1)
03/08/2019 Guru PL Z 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/08/2019 Armani KR Z 2–1 T Hoody LotV online
03/08/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z US Humor LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/08/2019 Recic RU P 0–2 Z US Humor LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #4 WB Final hide (1)
03/08/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/08/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
03/08/2019 Guru PL Z 1–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (3)
03/08/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU Recic LotV online
03/08/2019 Humor US Z 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
03/08/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 T Hoody LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (1)
02/22/2019 Krr LT P 0–3 Z FR SoulSpirit LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
02/22/2019 Demi IN Z 2–3 Z FR SoulSpirit LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #3 WB Final hide (1)
02/22/2019 Krr LT P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/22/2019 SoulSpirit FR Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
02/22/2019 Krr LT P 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
02/15/2019 Kas UA T 0–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
02/15/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
02/15/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/15/2019 Namshar SE Z 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
02/15/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
02/08/2019 Nerchio PL Z 1–3 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
02/08/2019 Gerald PL P 3–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
02/08/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #117 Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/08/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
02/08/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event Final hide (1)
11/29/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/29/2018 Guru PL Z 3–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/29/2018 SortOf SE Z 0–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/29/2018 Namshar SE Z 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
11/29/2018 Erik BR Z 0–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/29/2018 SortOf SE Z 3–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event WB Final hide (1)
11/29/2018 Bly UA Z 3–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/29/2018 Namshar SE Z 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
11/29/2018 Erik BR Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier Open LB Round 5 hide (1)
11/15/2018 Brat_OK RU T 3–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier Open LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/15/2018 Ukko US Z 2–1 Z NO KinG LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier Open LB Round 3 hide (2)
11/15/2018 KinG NO Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
11/15/2018 Ukko US Z 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier Open LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/15/2018 Vanya RU Z 1–0 P RU Scandalous LotV online
11/15/2018 Keris PL Z 0–2 P PL BluE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier Open LB Round 1 hide (3)
11/15/2018 Scandalous RU P 1–0 T US John LotV online
11/15/2018 Vanya RU Z 1–0 Z US Cactusman LotV online
11/15/2018 Keris PL Z 1–0 T PL PanFuncio LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier Open WB Final hide (1)
11/15/2018 Guru PL Z 3–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier Open WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/15/2018 KinG NO Z 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
11/15/2018 Ukko US Z 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier Open WB Ro8 hide (4)
11/15/2018 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z PL Keris LotV online
11/15/2018 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z NO KinG LotV online
11/15/2018 Vanya RU Z 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
11/15/2018 Ukko US Z 2–0 P RU Scandalous LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier Open WB Ro16 hide (3)
11/15/2018 KinG NO Z 2–0 Z US Cactusman LotV online
11/15/2018 BluE PL P 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
11/15/2018 Scandalous RU P 2–0 T PL PanFuncio LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/08/2018 SpaceMarine DK P 3–1 P PL BluE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #3 WB Final hide (1)
11/08/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/08/2018 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
11/08/2018 SpaceMarine DK P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/01/2018 Gerald PL P 0–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/01/2018 SortOf SE Z 3–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
11/01/2018 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/01/2018 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
11/01/2018 SortOf SE Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
10/25/2018 Denver FR Z 0–3 Z BR Erik LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
10/25/2018 Erik BR Z 3–1 Z US WarreN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
10/25/2018 Denver FR Z 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/25/2018 WarreN US Z 1–2 P HR goblin LotV online
10/25/2018 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Main Event Final hide (1)
10/18/2018 Reynor IT Z 2–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Main Event LB Round 4 hide (1)
10/18/2018 Bly UA Z 1–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (1)
10/18/2018 Guru PL Z 3–1 Z US Silky LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Main Event LB Round 2 hide (2)
10/18/2018 Silky US Z 3–1 Z FR hinO LotV online
10/18/2018 puCK US P 0–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (2)
10/18/2018 JimRising MX Z 0–3 Z FR hinO LotV online
10/18/2018 Ziggy PL T 2–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Main Event WB Final hide (1)
10/18/2018 Bly UA Z 0–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/18/2018 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z US Silky LotV online
10/18/2018 puCK US P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier Open LB Round 4 hide (1)
10/11/2018 Guru PL Z 2–3 Z FR hinO LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier Open LB Round 3 hide (1)
10/11/2018 hinO FR Z 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier Open LB Round 2 hide (1)
10/11/2018 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier Open LB Round 1 hide (1)
10/11/2018 farSight UK T 0–2 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier Open WB Final hide (1)
10/11/2018 Bly UA Z 3–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier Open WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/11/2018 Bee RU Z 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
10/11/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier Open WB Ro8 hide (4)
10/11/2018 domickc KR P 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
10/11/2018 CalebAracous US Z 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
10/11/2018 Gerald PL P 2–0 T UK farSight LotV online
10/11/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KR January LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier Open WB Ro16 hide (2)
10/11/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online
10/11/2018 Rodzyn PL P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (1)
10/04/2018 JimRising MX Z 2–1 Z BG Nitix LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
10/04/2018 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 Z BG Nitix LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #3 WB Final hide (1)
10/04/2018 JimRising MX Z 1–2 P US puCK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/04/2018 puCK US P 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
10/04/2018 JimRising MX Z 2–1 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/27/2018 Vindicta US T 0–3 Z US Silky LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/27/2018 Silky US Z 3–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
09/27/2018 Vindicta US T 0–2 P US Raze LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/27/2018 Raze US P 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
09/27/2018 Silky US Z 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/20/2018 Ziggy PL T 3–1 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/20/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 3–0 P DE FeaR LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
09/20/2018 Ziggy PL T 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #115 Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/20/2018 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P DE FeaR LotV online
09/20/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Main Event Final hide (1)
09/13/2018 Guru PL Z 1–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Main Event LB Round 4 hide (1)
09/13/2018 Bly UA Z 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/13/2018 Cham MX Z 1–2 P RU Rail LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Main Event LB Round 2 hide (2)
09/13/2018 starkiller US Z 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
09/13/2018 souL PL T 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (2)
09/13/2018 Rail RU P 3–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
09/13/2018 Cham MX Z 3–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Main Event WB Final hide (1)
09/13/2018 Bly UA Z 1–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/13/2018 souL PL T 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
09/13/2018 starkiller US Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier Open LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/30/2018 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier Open LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/30/2018 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier Open LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/30/2018 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 P SE Mist LotV online
08/30/2018 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier Open LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/30/2018 Mist SE P 2–1 T BR TerraN LotV online
08/30/2018 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 P US John LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier Open LB Round 1 hide (3)
08/30/2018 Mist SE P 2–0 P US OralRock LotV online
08/30/2018 John US P 2–0 T PT ttmaster LotV online
08/30/2018 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 P DE Azylis LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier Open WB Final hide (1)
08/30/2018 Guru PL Z 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier Open WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/30/2018 Bee RU Z 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
08/30/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier Open WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/30/2018 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
08/30/2018 Bee RU Z 2–0 P US John LotV online
08/30/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
08/30/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 P SE Mist LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier Open WB Ro16 hide (3)
08/30/2018 Azylis DE P 0–2 P SE Mist LotV online
08/30/2018 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 P US OralRock LotV online
08/30/2018 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T PT ttmaster LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (1)
08/23/2018 Cyan CN P 1–3 P RU Rail LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
08/23/2018 Rail RU P 3–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #3 WB Final hide (1)
08/23/2018 Cyan CN P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/23/2018 souL PL T 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
08/23/2018 Cyan CN P 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
08/16/2018 Ziggy PL T 2–3 P NL Harstem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
08/16/2018 Future US T 0–3 P NL Harstem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
08/16/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/16/2018 Ziggy PL T 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
08/16/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 T US Future LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
08/09/2018 Cham MX Z 3–1 P LT Krr LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
08/09/2018 Lillekanin DK T 1–2 P LT Krr LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
08/09/2018 starkiller US Z 3–1 Z MX Cham LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #114 Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/09/2018 Cham MX Z 2–0 P LT Krr LotV online
08/09/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Main Event Final hide (1)
08/02/2018 TRUE KR Z 4–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Main Event LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/02/2018 MaNa PL P 3–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (1)
08/02/2018 Namshar SE Z 3–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Main Event LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/02/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 1–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
08/02/2018 Vindicta US T 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (2)
08/02/2018 Cham MX Z 3–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
08/02/2018 Future US T 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Main Event WB Final hide (1)
08/02/2018 TRUE KR Z 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/02/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 0–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
08/02/2018 Vindicta US T 0–3 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Qualifier Open LB Round 5 hide (1)
07/26/2018 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 T CA THERIDDLER LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Qualifier Open LB Round 4 hide (1)
07/26/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 2–0 Z PE BLord LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #113 Qualifier Open LB Round 3 hide (1)
07/26/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 2–1 P SG Blysk LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!