ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
51.48%
48.52%
PvZ
45.58%
54.42%
TvZ
47.34%
52.66%
Mirrors
24.21%
15.17%
60.61%
Details
Dates March 13, 2011 to Sept. 18, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool €230
$19,165
A$8,237
(= $27,611)
Players 1099
Games 10904
Matches 5022
PvT 766–722 (51.48%)
PvZ 1285–1534 (45.58%)
TvZ 1238–1377 (47.34%)
Mirrors 934 PvP, 585 TvT, 2338 ZvZ
External LP
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
09/18/2019 Cure KR T 3–1 T KR aLive LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
09/18/2019 Losira KR Z 2–3 Z KR Impact LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
09/18/2019 Cure KR T 3–2 Z KR Losira LotV online
09/11/2019 Impact KR Z 1–3 T KR aLive LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
09/18/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 1–3 Z KR Losira LotV online
09/11/2019 Cure KR T 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
09/04/2019 Krystianer PL P 1–3 T KR aLive LotV online
09/04/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
09/11/2019 Losira KR Z 3–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
09/11/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
09/04/2019 Bee RU Z 0–3 T KR aLive LotV online
09/04/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–3 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (10)
08/28/2019 EnigmA RU P 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
08/28/2019 EnDerr PH Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
08/28/2019 EnDerr PH Z 1–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
08/28/2019 RinKokonoe RU Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
08/28/2019 RinKokonoe RU Z 0–2 P RU EnigmA LotV online
08/28/2019 RinKokonoe RU Z 0–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV online
08/28/2019 Armani KR Z 1–1 P PL Krystianer LotV online
08/28/2019 Armani KR Z 1–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
08/28/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z PH EnDerr LotV online
08/28/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z RU RinKokonoe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (14)
08/21/2019 MaNa PL P 1–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
08/21/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
08/21/2019 Bee RU Z 1–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
08/21/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
08/21/2019 MaNa PL P 1–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
08/21/2019 Bee RU Z 1–1 Z AU Chappy LotV online
08/21/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
08/21/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
08/21/2019 MaNa PL P 1–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
08/21/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
08/21/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
08/21/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
08/21/2019 Bee RU Z 1–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
08/21/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (15)
08/12/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/12/2019 PAPI PL P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 MacSed CN P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 MacSed CN P 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/12/2019 InZaNe DE T 1–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/12/2019 InZaNe DE T 1–1 P CN MacSed LotV online
08/12/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 Bly UA Z 1–1 P CN MacSed LotV online
08/12/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 1–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 1–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
08/12/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (13)
08/11/2019 SpaceMarine DK P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 Losira KR Z 1–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 Losira KR Z 1–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
08/11/2019 Losira KR Z 1–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
08/11/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
08/11/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
08/11/2019 Cure KR T 1–1 Z KR Losira LotV online
08/11/2019 AqueroN ES T 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2019 AqueroN ES T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
08/11/2019 AqueroN ES T 1–1 Z KR Losira LotV online
08/11/2019 AqueroN ES T 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #6 Final hide (1)
07/28/2019 Bly UA Z 0–3 T KR aLive LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #6 Ro4 hide (2)
07/28/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
07/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #6 Ro8 hide (4)
07/28/2019 Gyulzzing KR P 2–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
07/28/2019 GhostHell UA Z 0–2 T KR aLive LotV online
07/28/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
07/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #6 Ro16 hide (2)
07/28/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
07/28/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #5 Final hide (1)
07/26/2019 Cure KR T 3–0 T CN hOOdy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #5 Ro4 hide (1)
07/26/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #5 Ro8 hide (3)
07/26/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/26/2019 hOOdy CN T 2–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
07/26/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #5 Ro16 hide (7)
07/26/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
07/26/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
07/26/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 T CN hOOdy LotV online
07/26/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 Z KR Faint LotV online
07/26/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
07/26/2019 Uply VN Z 0–2 Z IN Demi LotV online
07/26/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Mongle LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 Final hide (1)
07/22/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 5 hide (1)
07/22/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 4 hide (1)
07/22/2019 EnigmA RU P 1–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (2)
07/22/2019 Marsman NL P 1–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
07/22/2019 Demi IN Z 0–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (2)
07/22/2019 PAPI PL P 1–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
07/22/2019 EnigmA RU P 1–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (4)
07/22/2019 Vivid AU Z 1–0 P US OhrlRokK LotV online
07/22/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 P DK Thias LotV online
07/22/2019 ACID DE T 0–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
07/22/2019 EnigmA RU P 1–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 WB Final hide (1)
07/22/2019 Bee RU Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/22/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/22/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/22/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
07/22/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
07/22/2019 Demi IN Z 2–0 T DE ACID LotV online
07/22/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z AU Vivid LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (5)
07/22/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 P US OhrlRokK LotV online
07/22/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
07/22/2019 PAPI PL P 0–2 P HK Bistork LotV online
07/22/2019 Demi IN Z 2–0 P DK Thias LotV online
07/22/2019 Vivid AU Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
07/21/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 0–3 T ES AqueroN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
07/21/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/21/2019 PAPI PL P 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
07/21/2019 Marsman NL P 2–1 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
07/21/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/21/2019 Hiro SG T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/21/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (5)
07/21/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
07/21/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P SG Saiko LotV online
07/21/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
07/21/2019 Uply VN Z 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
07/21/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (2)
07/21/2019 Thias DK P 0–2 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
07/21/2019 MODEUS RU T 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
07/19/2019 EnigmA RU P 0–3 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
07/19/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/19/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 P RU EnigmA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
07/19/2019 Marsman NL P 2–1 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
07/19/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
07/19/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 P RU EnigmA LotV online
07/19/2019 Bee RU Z 1–2 P HK Bistork LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (5)
07/19/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
07/19/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–0 T AU RunaMoK LotV online
07/19/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 P Durant LotV online
07/19/2019 Bistork HK P 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
07/19/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z AU Chase LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
07/17/2019 Krystianer PL P 3–2 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
07/17/2019 Bee RU Z 1–2 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
07/17/2019 EnDerr PH Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
07/17/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–2 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
07/17/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/17/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
07/17/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (5)
07/17/2019 Vivid AU Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/17/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
07/17/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
07/17/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
07/17/2019 Friend UA Z 1–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
07/07/2019 Armani KR Z 1–3 T KR Cure LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
07/07/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
07/07/2019 Gerald PL P 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
07/06/2019 Armani KR Z 3–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
07/07/2019 Gerald PL P 3–2 P KR Creator LotV online
07/06/2019 Armani KR Z 3–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
07/05/2019 souL PL T 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
07/05/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 T KR DynaMite LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
07/06/2019 Creator KR P 3–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
07/06/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–3 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
07/05/2019 Bee RU Z 1–3 T KR DynaMite LotV online
07/05/2019 Cure KR T 3–1 Z BR Erik LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (13)
07/03/2019 DynaMite KR T 1–1 T PL souL LotV online
07/03/2019 DynaMite KR T 1–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/03/2019 DynaMite KR T 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/03/2019 DynaMite KR T 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
07/03/2019 DynaMite KR T 1–1 P KR Creator LotV online
07/03/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 1–1 T PL souL LotV online
07/03/2019 Marsman NL P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
07/03/2019 Marsman NL P 1–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/03/2019 hinO FR Z 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/03/2019 Creator KR P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
07/03/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/03/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/03/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (15)
06/30/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Lillekanin DK T 1–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/30/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Gerald PL P 1–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/30/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
06/30/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Cure KR T 1–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/30/2019 Cure KR T 1–1 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
06/30/2019 Cure KR T 1–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 1–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 1–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (15)
06/28/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 Z IN Demi LotV online
06/28/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 Demi IN Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
06/28/2019 control KR T 1–1 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 control KR T 0–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
06/28/2019 control KR T 0–2 Z IN Demi LotV online
06/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
06/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
06/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 T KR control LotV online
06/28/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
06/28/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 T KR control LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!