ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
50.51%
49.49%
PvZ
50.00%
50.00%
TvZ
50.40%
49.60%
Mirrors
43.77%
20.97%
35.25%
Details
Dates March 19, 2011 to May 8, 2021
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $133,000
Players 531
Games 4341
Matches 1752
PvT 491–481 (50.51%)
PvZ 545–545 (50.00%)
TvZ 439–432 (50.40%)
Mirrors 601 PvP, 288 TvT, 484 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 6 hide (1)
05/08/2021 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 5 hide (1)
05/08/2021 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 4 hide (1)
05/08/2021 Future US T 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
05/08/2021 Erik BR Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
05/08/2021 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 2 hide (3)
05/08/2021 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P PE SabeRLighT LotV online
05/08/2021 Erik BR Z 2–0 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
05/08/2021 Astrea US P 2–0 Z CN soy LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
05/08/2021 TriGGeR CA P 2–0 T US MauriceMoss LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 WB Final hide (1)
05/08/2021 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/08/2021 Future US T 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
05/08/2021 Asuna CN P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/08/2021 Erik BR Z 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
05/08/2021 SpeCial MX T 0–2 T US Future LotV online
05/08/2021 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/08/2021 Astrea US P 1–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/08/2021 soy CN Z 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
05/08/2021 Erik BR Z 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
05/08/2021 Rhizer US P 0–2 T US Future LotV online
05/08/2021 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P CA Maplez LotV online
05/08/2021 Eurystheus US T 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/08/2021 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P PE SabeRLighT LotV online
05/08/2021 TriGGeR CA P 1–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
05/08/2021 Astrea US P 2–0 T US MauriceMoss LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #2 WB Ro32 hide (1)
05/08/2021 Theoslemos PE Z 0–2 T US MauriceMoss LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 8 hide (1)
05/08/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 7 hide (2)
05/08/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
05/08/2021 MarineLorD FR T 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 6 hide (2)
05/08/2021 Strange RU P 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
05/08/2021 Harstem NL P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 5 hide (4)
05/08/2021 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/08/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 P RU Strange LotV online
05/08/2021 Gerald PL P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
05/08/2021 Harstem NL P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 4 hide (4)
05/08/2021 Elazer PL Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/08/2021 Strange RU P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
05/08/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/08/2021 MaNa PL P 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 3 hide (7)
05/08/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Rime LotV online
05/08/2021 Elazer PL Z 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
05/08/2021 Kas UA T 2–0 Z MD NYO LotV online
05/08/2021 Strange RU P 2–0 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
05/08/2021 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
05/08/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
05/08/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 2 hide (5)
05/08/2021 Ziggy PL T 2–0 P RU KillerQueen LotV online
05/08/2021 Mixu FI Z 0–2 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
05/08/2021 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z FR BsK LotV online
05/08/2021 SlavaZA RU P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/08/2021 FightingFrog SE P 2–1 P CZ bArtH LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 1 hide (4)
05/08/2021 Nimzo NO Z 0–2 P RU KillerQueen LotV online
05/08/2021 NYO MD Z 2–0 Z FR lokan LotV online
05/08/2021 Mixu FI Z 2–0 P RS StarFull LotV online
05/08/2021 bArtH CZ P 2–0 P DE Blutmilan LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/08/2021 souL PL T 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/08/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/08/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
05/08/2021 uThermal NL T 1–2 T PL souL LotV online
05/08/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/08/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/08/2021 MaxPax DK P 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
05/08/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/08/2021 souL PL T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/08/2021 uThermal NL T 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/08/2021 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
05/08/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/08/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 P RU Strange LotV online
05/08/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 WB Ro32 hide (16)
05/08/2021 NYO MD Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
05/08/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
05/08/2021 Mixu FI Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/08/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
05/08/2021 Rime RU Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/08/2021 souL PL T 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
05/08/2021 Ziggy PL T 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/08/2021 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z NO Nimzo LotV online
05/08/2021 SlavaZA RU P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
05/08/2021 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/08/2021 FightingFrog SE P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/08/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P CZ bArtH LotV online
05/08/2021 Strange RU P 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
05/08/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
05/08/2021 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
05/08/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z FR BsK LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #2 WB Ro64 hide (8)
05/08/2021 NYO MD Z 2–0 P UA MrNoobN LotV online
05/08/2021 Blutmilan DE P 1–2 Z RU Rime LotV online
05/08/2021 Nimzo NO Z 2–0 Z RU imius LotV online
05/08/2021 SlavaZA RU P 2–0 P RU KillerQueen LotV online
05/08/2021 Greywolf TR P 0–2 P CZ bArtH LotV online
05/08/2021 Strange RU P 2–0 R IL PublicPoo LotV online
05/08/2021 StarFull RS P 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
05/08/2021 lokan FR Z 0–2 Z FR BsK LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier KR #2 Ro4 hide (2)
05/08/2021 Solar KR Z 2–3 T KR Cure LotV online
05/08/2021 PartinG KR P 2–3 P KR Trap LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier KR #2 Ro8 hide (4)
05/08/2021 Patience KR P 1–3 T KR Cure LotV online
05/08/2021 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/08/2021 Dream KR T 0–3 P KR Trap LotV online
05/08/2021 PartinG KR P 3–0 P KR Creator LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier KR #2 Ro16 hide (4)
05/08/2021 Patience KR P 3–0 P KR fork LotV online
05/08/2021 Gemini US P 0–3 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/08/2021 Dream KR T 3–0 P KR Blink LotV online
05/08/2021 NightMare KR P 1–3 P KR Creator LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 LB Round 7 hide (1)
05/02/2021 SpeCial MX T 0–2 P TW Has LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 LB Round 6 hide (1)
05/02/2021 Cyan CN P 0–2 P TW Has LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 LB Round 5 hide (2)
05/02/2021 Has TW P 2–0 T CN Coffee LotV online
05/02/2021 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
05/02/2021 Nice TW P 1–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 LB Round 8 hide (1)
05/02/2021 Serral FI Z 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 LB Round 7 hide (2)
05/02/2021 MaNa PL P 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
05/02/2021 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 LB Round 6 hide (2)
05/02/2021 Elazer PL Z 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
05/02/2021 Denver FR Z 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 LB Round 3 hide (4)
05/01/2021 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 T CN Coffee LotV online
05/01/2021 Neeb US P 2–0 P CN yryf LotV online
05/01/2021 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z CA Bioice LotV online
05/01/2021 Nice TW P 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 LB Round 2 hide (2)
05/01/2021 TriGGeR CA P 0–2 T CN Coffee LotV online
05/01/2021 Bioice CA Z 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 LB Round 1 hide (2)
05/01/2021 Bioice CA Z 2–1 T US RuFF LotV online
05/01/2021 yryf CN P 2–0 P PE SabeRLighT LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 WB Final hide (1)
05/01/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 T MX SpeCial LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/01/2021 SpeCial MX T 2–1 P CN Cyan LotV online
05/01/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 P TW Has LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/01/2021 Cyan CN P 2–0 P US Neeb LotV online
05/01/2021 SpeCial MX T 2–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/01/2021 Has TW P 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
05/01/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/01/2021 Bioice CA Z 1–2 P US Neeb LotV online
05/01/2021 Cyan CN P 2–1 Z TW Rex LotV online
05/01/2021 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/01/2021 SpeCial MX T 2–1 T US Dolan LotV online
05/01/2021 TriGGeR CA P 1–2 P TW Nice LotV online
05/01/2021 Has TW P 2–1 T CN Coffee LotV online
05/01/2021 Future US T 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
05/01/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 P CN yryf LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier AM #1 WB Ro32 hide (2)
05/01/2021 RuFF US T 0–2 P CN yryf LotV online
05/01/2021 SabeRLighT PE P 0–2 Z CA Bioice LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 LB Round 5 hide (4)
05/01/2021 uThermal NL T 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
05/01/2021 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
05/01/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/01/2021 Kas UA T 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 LB Round 4 hide (4)
05/01/2021 SortOf SE Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
05/01/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/01/2021 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/01/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 LB Round 3 hide (7)
05/01/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
05/01/2021 Bly UA Z 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
05/01/2021 Bee RU Z 2–1 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
05/01/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/01/2021 Harstem NL P 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/01/2021 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T DE Sedna LotV online
05/01/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P RU Strange LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 LB Round 2 hide (5)
05/01/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 T RO Cuku LotV online
05/01/2021 Mechanics DE Z 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/01/2021 DnS FR P 2–0 T RU SiriuS LotV online
05/01/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
05/01/2021 SilentHydra NL P 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 LB Round 1 hide (2)
05/01/2021 Mechanics DE Z 2–1 P CZ bArtH LotV online
05/01/2021 SiriuS RU T 2–0 Z PL Enfury LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/01/2021 Serral FI Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/01/2021 MaNa PL P 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/01/2021 Elazer PL Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/01/2021 Serral FI Z 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
05/01/2021 Kas UA T 1–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
05/01/2021 Reynor IT Z 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/01/2021 Bly UA Z 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/01/2021 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/01/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
05/01/2021 Serral FI Z 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
05/01/2021 SortOf SE Z 1–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
05/01/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 T UA Kas LotV online
05/01/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
05/01/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 WB Ro32 hide (16)
05/01/2021 SilentHydra NL P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/01/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/01/2021 Bee RU Z 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/01/2021 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
05/01/2021 Strange RU P 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
05/01/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
05/01/2021 goblin HR P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
05/01/2021 Serral FI Z 2–0 T DE Sedna LotV online
05/01/2021 Mechanics DE Z 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
05/01/2021 Denver FR Z 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
05/01/2021 Kas UA T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
05/01/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T RO Cuku LotV online
05/01/2021 Ashbringer RU P 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
05/01/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
05/01/2021 DnS FR P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/01/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T RU SiriuS LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier EU #1 WB Ro64 hide (3)
05/01/2021 SiriuS RU T 2–0 Z MD NYO LotV online
05/01/2021 Sedna DE T 2–0 P CZ bArtH LotV online
05/01/2021 SilentHydra NL P 2–0 Z PL Enfury LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier KR #1 Third Place Match hide (1)
04/30/2021 Zest KR P 3–2 P KR Patience LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier KR #1 Ro4 hide (2)
04/30/2021 Zoun KR P 3–0 P KR Patience LotV online
04/30/2021 Zest KR P 1–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier KR #1 Ro8 hide (4)
04/30/2021 Patience KR P 3–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
04/30/2021 Bunny KR T 2–3 P KR Zoun LotV online
04/30/2021 Armani KR Z 3–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/30/2021 Zest KR P 3–1 P KR Creator LotV online
TSL #7 Qualifier KR #1 Ro16 hide (3)
04/30/2021 Patience KR P 3–2 P KR NightMare LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!