ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
50.16%
49.84%
PvZ
49.93%
50.07%
TvZ
49.95%
50.05%
Mirrors
47.30%
21.66%
31.03%
Details
Dates March 19, 2011 to Nov. 28, 2021
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $164,000
Players 581
Games 5446
Matches 2188
PvT 630–626 (50.16%)
PvZ 679–681 (49.93%)
TvZ 504–505 (49.95%)
Mirrors 843 PvP, 386 TvT, 553 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
TSL #8 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (8)
11/28/2021 Creator KR P 1–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
11/28/2021 MaNa PL P 1–2 T CN TIME LotV online
11/28/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
11/28/2021 Clem FR T 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
11/28/2021 Rattata RU Z 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
11/28/2021 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
11/28/2021 Zest KR P 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
11/28/2021 GuMiho KR T 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
TSL #8 Main Event WB Ro32 hide (16)
11/27/2021 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
11/27/2021 Dark KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
11/27/2021 TIME CN T 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
11/27/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
11/27/2021 Cure KR T 1–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
11/27/2021 Dream KR T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
11/27/2021 Clem FR T 1–2 P KR herO LotV online
11/27/2021 SpeCial MX T 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
11/26/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
11/26/2021 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z RU Rattata LotV online
11/26/2021 Bunny KR T 2–1 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
11/26/2021 Maru KR T 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
11/26/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
11/26/2021 Zest KR P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
11/26/2021 Zoun KR P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
11/26/2021 Trap KR P 2–1 T KR GuMiho LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 LB Round 7 hide (1)
11/06/2021 Gerald PL P 1–3 P US Astrea LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 LB Round 6 hide (2)
11/06/2021 Armani KR Z 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
11/06/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 P KR NightMare LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 LB Round 5 hide (2)
11/06/2021 SKillous RU P 1–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/06/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 LB Round 4 hide (4)
11/06/2021 Astrea US P 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
11/06/2021 TriGGeR CA P 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
11/06/2021 LunaSea KR P 0–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/06/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 LB Round 3 hide (4)
11/06/2021 Cham MX Z 2–1 P KR Prince LotV online
11/06/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z PL BadBorz LotV online
11/06/2021 NightMare KR P 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
11/06/2021 Percival KR T 2–0 T RO CuKu LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/06/2021 Prince KR P 2–0 Z FI PhleBuster LotV online
11/06/2021 NightMare KR P 2–1 P TW Nice LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/06/2021 Blade DK T 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/06/2021 MaNa PL P 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
11/06/2021 Scarlett CA Z 3–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
11/06/2021 TriGGeR CA P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
11/06/2021 Astrea US P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
11/06/2021 SKillous RU P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/06/2021 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
11/06/2021 Astrea US P 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
11/06/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
11/06/2021 MarineLorD FR T 0–2 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
11/06/2021 MaNa PL P 2–1 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/06/2021 Armani KR Z 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
11/06/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
11/06/2021 Cham MX Z 0–2 P KR LunaSea LotV online
11/06/2021 Scarlett CA Z 2–1 P KR Prince LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #3 WB Ro32 hide (10)
11/06/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z FI PhleBuster LotV online
11/06/2021 NightMare KR P 2–0 T US FoxeR LotV online
11/06/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z PL BadBorz LotV online
11/06/2021 Cyan CN P 2–0 T KR Ryung LotV online
11/06/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
11/06/2021 Armani KR Z 2–0 T DK Blade LotV online
11/06/2021 Nice TW P 0–2 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
11/06/2021 Krystianer PL P 1–2 P KR LunaSea LotV online
11/06/2021 Cham MX Z 2–0 T RO CuKu LotV online
11/06/2021 Prince KR P 2–1 T KR Percival LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 LB Round 7 hide (1)
11/06/2021 Gerald PL P 0–3 P DK MaxPax LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 LB Round 6 hide (2)
11/06/2021 Cyan CN P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
11/06/2021 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 LB Round 5 hide (2)
11/06/2021 SKillous RU P 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
11/06/2021 Prince KR P 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 LB Round 4 hide (4)
11/06/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
11/06/2021 Denver FR Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
11/06/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
11/06/2021 NightMare KR P 0–2 P KR Prince LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 LB Round 3 hide (4)
11/06/2021 DnS FR P 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
11/06/2021 SKillous RU P 2–1 Z PL ReySkywalker LotV online
11/06/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
11/06/2021 Prince KR P 2–1 T UA Kas LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 LB Round 2 hide (4)
11/06/2021 ForJumy DE P 2–0 P UK Sated LotV online
11/06/2021 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P RU Enhimba LotV online
11/06/2021 Kas UA T 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
11/06/2021 Prince KR P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 LB Round 1 hide (2)
11/06/2021 Sated UK P 2–0 P PL Juggernaut LotV online
11/06/2021 ReySkywalker PL Z 2–1 Z FI PhleBuster LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/06/2021 Hellraiser UA P 0–3 Z DE Lambo LotV online
11/06/2021 TIME CN T 3–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
11/06/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
11/06/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
11/06/2021 Cyan CN P 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/06/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
11/06/2021 Denver FR Z 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
11/06/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
11/06/2021 MaNa PL P 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
11/06/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
11/06/2021 SKillous RU P 1–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/06/2021 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
11/06/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
11/06/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier EU #3 WB Ro32 hide (11)
11/06/2021 Prince KR P 2–0 P PL Juggernaut LotV online
11/06/2021 Denver FR Z 2–1 P UK Sated LotV online
11/06/2021 Kas UA T 2–0 P ID Quantel LotV online
11/06/2021 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 Z FI PhleBuster LotV online
11/06/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z PL ReySkywalker LotV online
11/06/2021 NightMare KR P 2–1 P RU Enhimba LotV online
11/06/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 P IL Darth LotV online
11/06/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU fzmr LotV online
11/06/2021 DnS FR P 2–0 Z RU imius LotV online
11/06/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
11/06/2021 ForJumy DE P 2–1 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 6 hide (1)
11/05/2021 SpeCial MX T 3–1 P US Astrea LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 5 hide (2)
11/05/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
11/05/2021 Classic KR P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
11/05/2021 Astrea US P 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
11/05/2021 TIME CN T 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 3 hide (3)
11/05/2021 Astrea US P 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
11/05/2021 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/05/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
11/05/2021 SKillous RU P 1–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
11/05/2021 Percival KR T 2–0 P Husyelt LotV online
11/05/2021 NightMare KR P 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
11/05/2021 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 LB Round 1 hide (3)
11/05/2021 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z SG Satella LotV online
11/05/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 T KR Ryung LotV online
11/05/2021 Armani KR Z 0–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/05/2021 Elazer PL Z 3–0 P KR Classic LotV online
11/05/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–3 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
11/05/2021 Classic KR P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
11/05/2021 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
11/05/2021 TIME CN T 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
11/05/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
11/05/2021 Astrea US P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
11/05/2021 Classic KR P 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
11/05/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/05/2021 Elazer PL Z 2–1 P TW Nice LotV online
11/05/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
11/05/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
11/05/2021 SKillous RU P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
11/05/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier AM #2 WB Ro32 hide (7)
11/05/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z SG Satella LotV online
11/05/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T KR Ryung LotV online
11/05/2021 Armani KR Z 2–0 P Husyelt LotV online
11/05/2021 Nice TW P 2–1 T KR Percival LotV online
11/05/2021 NightMare KR P 1–2 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
11/05/2021 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
11/05/2021 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier KR #3 Ro4 hide (2)
11/04/2021 TIME CN T 1–3 T KR GuMiho LotV online
11/04/2021 Dream KR T 3–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier KR #3 Ro8 hide (4)
11/04/2021 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/04/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/04/2021 Classic KR P 1–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
11/04/2021 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier KR #3 Ro16 hide (7)
11/04/2021 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/04/2021 MaxPax DK P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
11/04/2021 Armani KR Z 2–0 T KR Ryung LotV online
11/04/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 Z KR ByuL LotV online
11/04/2021 Cyan CN P 2–1 Z KR Leenock LotV online
11/04/2021 Percival KR T 0–2 P KR Prince LotV online
11/04/2021 Dream KR T 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier KR #3 Ro32 hide (9)
11/04/2021 Armani KR Z 2–0 T KR Cestbon LotV online
11/04/2021 NightMare KR P 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
11/04/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
11/04/2021 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
11/04/2021 Ryung KR T 2–0 P ID Quantel LotV online
11/04/2021 LunaSea KR P 0–2 Z KR ByuL LotV online
11/04/2021 Leenock KR Z 2–0 P KR Arai LotV online
11/04/2021 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z CN soy LotV online
11/04/2021 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier KR #2 Ro8 hide (4)
11/02/2021 TIME CN T 1–3 P KR Creator LotV online
11/02/2021 GuMiho KR T 1–3 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
11/02/2021 Zoun KR P 3–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
11/02/2021 Rogue KR Z 3–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier KR #2 Ro16 hide (8)
11/02/2021 Nice TW P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
11/02/2021 TIME CN T 2–1 P CN MacSed LotV online
11/02/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/02/2021 Dream KR T 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
11/02/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z KR ByuL LotV online
11/02/2021 Zoun KR P 2–0 T KR Ryung LotV online
11/02/2021 Cyan CN P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
11/02/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–1 P KR Classic LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier KR #2 Ro32 hide (13)
11/02/2021 Creator KR P 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
11/02/2021 Nice TW P 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
11/02/2021 MacSed CN P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV online
11/02/2021 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR Arai LotV online
11/02/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 Z CN soy LotV online
11/02/2021 Leenock KR Z 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
11/02/2021 Percival KR T 1–2 Z KR ByuL LotV online
11/02/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P HK SeleiXi LotV online
11/02/2021 Ryung KR T 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV online
11/02/2021 Zoun KR P 2–0 R Alexannex LotV online
11/02/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
11/02/2021 Cyan CN P 2–0 P KR YB LotV online
11/02/2021 Classic KR P 2–0 P KR Puzzle LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier KR #1 Ro8 hide (4)
11/01/2021 Zest KR P 3–2 T CN TIME LotV online
11/01/2021 Dark KR Z 3–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
11/01/2021 Bunny KR T 3–1 T KR Dream LotV online
11/01/2021 Rogue KR Z 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
TSL #8 Qualifier KR #1 Ro16 hide (8)
11/01/2021 TIME CN T 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
11/01/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 P KR Classic LotV online
11/01/2021 Zoun KR P 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
11/01/2021 Dark KR Z 2–0 Z KR Leenock LotV online
11/01/2021 Dream KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!