ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
50.00%
50.00%
PvZ
49.60%
50.40%
TvZ
52.00%
48.00%
Mirrors
42.12%
28.53%
29.34%
Details
Dates Dec. 27, 2019 to Nov. 21, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $857.78
Players 76
Games 1273
Matches 480
PvT 136–136 (50.00%)
PvZ 187–190 (49.60%)
TvZ 130–120 (52.00%)
Mirrors 155 PvP, 105 TvT, 108 ZvZ
The NA Apprentice 2020 Championship Group Stage Group D hide (6)
11/21/2020 Timorus US T 1–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/21/2020 Nina US P 1–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
11/21/2020 Nina US P 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/21/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
11/21/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV online
11/21/2020 Timorus US T 2–0 P US Nina LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Championship Group Stage Group C hide (3)
11/19/2020 Prototype US Z 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
11/19/2020 Prototype US Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
11/19/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Championship Group Stage Group B hide (4)
11/17/2020 Creature US P 2–0 Z US Silky LotV online
11/17/2020 Dolan US T 2–1 P US Creature LotV online
11/17/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 T US Dolan LotV online
11/17/2020 Creature US P 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Championship Group Stage Group A hide (6)
11/16/2020 PattyMac US P 0–2 T US Future LotV online
11/16/2020 jheffe US T 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
11/16/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 T US jheffe LotV online
11/16/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
11/16/2020 jheffe US T 0–2 T US Future LotV online
11/16/2020 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/28/2020 Future US T 2–4 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (1)
08/28/2020 Dolan US T 0–3 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
08/27/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 3–1 P US Creature LotV online
08/27/2020 Dolan US T 3–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
08/27/2020 Nina US P 3–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
08/27/2020 Future US T 3–1 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (3)
08/17/2020 Creature US P 3–0 T US Timorus LotV online
08/17/2020 JonSnow US Z 0–3 Z US starkiller LotV online
08/17/2020 CalebAracous US Z 3–0 P US RaNgeD LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group D hide (7)
08/10/2020 starkiller US Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
08/10/2020 Nycro US P 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
08/10/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P US Creature LotV online
08/10/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
08/10/2020 Ruiyichi US P 0–2 P US Nycro LotV online
08/10/2020 Creature US P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
08/10/2020 Nycro US P 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group C hide (10)
08/10/2020 Flood CA Z 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
08/10/2020 EON CR Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
08/10/2020 Asuna CN P 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
08/10/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–1 Z CR EON LotV online
08/10/2020 EON CR Z 0–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
08/10/2020 CalebAracous US Z 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
08/10/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–1 P CN Asuna LotV online
08/10/2020 Flood CA Z 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
08/10/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 Z CR EON LotV online
08/10/2020 Asuna CN P 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (6)
08/10/2020 Prototype US Z 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
08/10/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 P US RaNgeD LotV online
08/10/2020 RaNgeD US P 2–1 Z US Prototype LotV online
08/10/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
08/10/2020 Prototype US Z 0–2 T US Dolan LotV online
08/10/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 P US RaNgeD LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group A hide (6)
08/10/2020 WildGame US T 0–2 T US Future LotV online
08/10/2020 Future US T 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
08/10/2020 Timorus US T 2–1 T US WildGame LotV online
08/10/2020 JonSnow US Z 0–2 T US Future LotV online
08/10/2020 WildGame US T 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
08/10/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group D hide (9)
08/02/2020 Wonder US T 0–2 T US Timorus LotV online
08/02/2020 Nycro US P 0–2 T US Dolan LotV online
08/02/2020 Dolan US T 2–1 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
08/02/2020 Timorus US T 2–0 P US Nycro LotV online
08/02/2020 Nycro US P 2–0 T US Wonder LotV online
08/02/2020 Timorus US T 1–2 T US Dolan LotV online
08/02/2020 Wonder US T 1–2 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
08/02/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 0–2 P US Nycro LotV online
08/02/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 T US Wonder LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group C hide (10)
08/02/2020 LastSurprise US T 0–2 P US Creature LotV online
08/02/2020 ScrubbleS US Z 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
08/02/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 P US RaNgeD LotV online
08/02/2020 Creature US P 2–0 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
08/02/2020 ScrubbleS US Z 2–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
08/02/2020 RaNgeD US P 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
08/02/2020 Creature US P 0–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
08/02/2020 LastSurprise US T 2–1 P US RaNgeD LotV online
08/02/2020 RaNgeD US P 2–1 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
08/02/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group B hide (10)
08/02/2020 Ruiyichi US P 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
08/02/2020 Flood CA Z 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
08/02/2020 Rhizer US P 2–0 T US Kozan LotV online
08/02/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
08/02/2020 Flood CA Z 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
08/02/2020 Kozan US T 1–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
08/02/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–1 P US Rhizer LotV online
08/02/2020 Ruiyichi US P 2–0 T US Kozan LotV online
08/02/2020 Kozan US T 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
08/02/2020 Rhizer US P 0–2 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group A hide (9)
08/02/2020 FequalsMA US P 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
08/02/2020 WildGame US T 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
08/02/2020 EON CR Z 2–1 Z US Prototype LotV online
08/02/2020 Nina US P 2–0 T US WildGame LotV online
08/02/2020 WildGame US T 2–0 P US FequalsMA LotV online
08/02/2020 Prototype US Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
08/02/2020 FequalsMA US P 0–2 Z US Prototype LotV online
08/02/2020 Prototype US Z 2–1 T US WildGame LotV online
08/02/2020 EON CR Z 2–1 P US FequalsMA LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Qualifier #2 LB hide (2)
07/25/2020 Wonder US T 3–1 T US Rowrin LotV online
07/25/2020 Nycro US P 3–0 T US Koda LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/25/2020 Prototype US Z 3–2 P US Nycro LotV online
07/25/2020 Dolan US T 3–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
07/25/2020 Kozan US T 3–2 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
07/25/2020 CalebAracous US Z 3–0 T US Wonder LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (2)
07/25/2020 Nycro US P 2–0 T US Rowrin LotV online
07/25/2020 Flood CA Z 2–0 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (4)
07/24/2020 WildGame US T 3–1 Z US fullheart LotV online
07/24/2020 ScrubbleS US Z 2–3 P US FequalsMA LotV online
07/24/2020 Meowerdoom US Z 1–3 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
07/24/2020 Wonder US T 2–3 T US LastSurprise LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (2)
07/24/2020 fullheart US Z 2–0 T JP Skyskrapr LotV online
07/24/2020 FequalsMA US P 2–1 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (2)
07/24/2020 SteAdfaSt CA Z 2–0 Z US Raz LotV online
07/24/2020 LastSurprise US T 2–0 Z US SnapXD LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/24/2020 RaNgeD US P 3–0 T US Wonder LotV online
07/24/2020 ScrubbleS US Z 0–3 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
07/24/2020 EON CR Z 3–2 T US WildGame LotV online
07/24/2020 Rhizer US P 3–0 Z US Meowerdoom LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
07/24/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 2–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
07/24/2020 ScrubbleS US Z 2–0 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
07/24/2020 Ruiyichi US P 0–2 T US WildGame LotV online
07/24/2020 EON CR Z 2–0 T US Phobia LotV online
07/24/2020 SteAdfaSt CA Z 1–2 T US Wonder LotV online
07/24/2020 RaNgeD US P 2–0 P US FequalsMA LotV online
07/24/2020 fullheart US Z 1–2 Z US Meowerdoom LotV online
07/24/2020 Rhizer US P 2–0 T JP Skyskrapr LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 4 Qualifier #1 WB Ro32 hide (2)
07/24/2020 Skyskrapr JP T 2–0 Z US SnapXD LotV online
07/24/2020 Raz US Z 1–2 T US Phobia LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
07/17/2020 Future US T 4–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
07/17/2020 starkiller US Z 2–3 T US Vindicta LotV online
07/17/2020 Future US T 3–1 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
07/16/2020 Vindicta US T 3–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
07/16/2020 starkiller US Z 3–2 T US Skyler LotV online
07/16/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 3–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
07/16/2020 Future US T 3–0 T US jheffe LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (3)
06/21/2020 Asuna CN P 3–1 P US Creature LotV online
06/21/2020 JonSnow US Z 1–3 P US PattyMac LotV online
06/21/2020 jheffe US T 3–1 T US Timorus LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group D hide (10)
06/07/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
06/07/2020 Flood CA Z 0–2 T US Dolan LotV online
06/07/2020 Dolan US T 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
06/07/2020 Timorus US T 0–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
06/07/2020 Flood CA Z 0–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
06/07/2020 Nina US P 1–2 T US Timorus LotV online
06/07/2020 Timorus US T 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
06/07/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
06/07/2020 Nina US P 2–1 Z CA Flood LotV online
06/07/2020 Dolan US T 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group C hide (10)
06/07/2020 Rhizer US P 0–2 T US Future LotV online
06/07/2020 Prototype US Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
06/07/2020 Asuna CN P 2–1 P US PattyMac LotV online
06/07/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
06/07/2020 Prototype US Z 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
06/07/2020 PattyMac US P 1–2 T US Future LotV online
06/07/2020 Future US T 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
06/07/2020 Rhizer US P 0–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
06/07/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
06/07/2020 Asuna CN P 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (13)
06/07/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 P US Hjax LotV online
06/07/2020 Hjax US P 0–1 T US Skyler LotV online
06/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 0–1 T US Skyler LotV online
06/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 1–0 P US Hjax LotV online
06/07/2020 Hjax US P 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
06/07/2020 Skyler US T 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
06/07/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
06/07/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 T US Skyler LotV online
06/07/2020 Skyler US T 2–0 P US Hjax LotV online
06/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
06/07/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV online
06/07/2020 Hjax US P 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
06/07/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US Skyler LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group A hide (7)
06/07/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 T US jheffe LotV online
06/07/2020 jheffe US T 2–1 P US Creature LotV online
06/07/2020 Silky US Z 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
06/07/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
06/07/2020 EON CR Z 0–2 P US Creature LotV online
06/07/2020 Creature US P 1–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
06/07/2020 jheffe US T 2–1 Z CR EON LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group D hide (9)
05/31/2020 Flood CA Z 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
05/31/2020 Creature US P 0–2 P US Rhizer LotV online
05/31/2020 McMonroe US Z 0–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
05/31/2020 Flood CA Z 2–1 P US Hjax LotV online
05/31/2020 Rhizer US P 0–2 Z US McMonroe LotV online
05/31/2020 McMonroe US Z 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
05/31/2020 Hjax US P 2–1 P US Rhizer LotV online
05/31/2020 Rhizer US P 2–1 Z CA Flood LotV online
05/31/2020 Creature US P 2–0 P US Hjax LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group C hide (10)
05/31/2020 Ryan US P 1–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
05/31/2020 Skyler US T 0–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
05/31/2020 PattyMac US P 1–2 P US Ninja LotV online
05/31/2020 starkiller US Z 0–2 T US Skyler LotV online
05/31/2020 Skyler US T 2–1 P US Ryan LotV online
05/31/2020 Ninja US P 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
05/31/2020 starkiller US Z 1–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
05/31/2020 Ryan US P 0–2 P US Ninja LotV online
05/31/2020 Ninja US P 0–2 T US Skyler LotV online
05/31/2020 PattyMac US P 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group B hide (6)
05/31/2020 SteAdfaSt CA Z 0–2 Z US Prototype LotV online
05/31/2020 SteAdfaSt CA Z 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
05/31/2020 jheffe US T 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
05/31/2020 Prototype US Z 2–1 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
05/31/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 1–2 T US jheffe LotV online
05/31/2020 jheffe US T 2–0 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!