ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Dec. 14, 2019

Alpha X Junior Championships #1 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
1009 arrogfire FR P 2–1 T BY WannaBeByuN 954 LotV online
969 Ghosti DE Z 2–0 T IT BabyMarine 944 LotV online
953 arrogfire FR P 0–2 Z DE Ghosti 969 LotV online
957 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 T IT BabyMarine 759 LotV online
1009 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine 841 LotV online
Big Gabe Invitational #1 Ro8 hide (4)
2458 Elazer PL Z 1–2 T PL souL 2314 LotV online
2235 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T MX SpeCial 2569 LotV online
2606 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P NL Harstem 2281 LotV online
2402 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 T FR Clem 2484 LotV online
Big Gabe Invitational #1 Ro4 hide (2)
2314 souL PL T 0–3 Z DE Lambo 2235 LotV online
2516 ShoWTimE DE P 1–3 T FR Clem 2484 LotV online
Big Gabe Invitational #1 Final hide (1)
2235 Lambo DE Z 0–3 T FR Clem 2703 LotV online
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs WB Ro32 hide (16)
2645 Neeb US P 2–0 T US Dolan 1482 LotV offline
1439 jheffe US T 2–0 T US iloveoof 936 LotV offline
1122 Hjax US P 2–0 T US Sugar 932 LotV offline
1826 JonSnow US Z 2–0 P US Hupsaiya 796 LotV offline
2509 uThermal NL T 2–0 T US Kozan 1102 LotV offline
1862 Raze US P 2–0 Z US ZergGirl 986 LotV offline
2070 TLO DE Z 2–0 T US avilo 1131 LotV offline
1647 Rob US P 2–0 P US AGIANTSMURF 988 LotV offline
2148 MaSa CA T 2–0 P BR TurkeyDano 1410 LotV offline
1369 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 Z US LambNRice 934 LotV offline
2250 Future US T 2–0 P US Jamileon 1119 LotV offline
1939 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z CH PengWin 1001 LotV offline
2110 Astrea US P 2–0 T US xKawaiian 1058 LotV offline
1736 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z grumpygills 995 LotV offline
1869 puCK US P 2–0 T US Skyler 1104 LotV offline
2152 Epic US T 2–0 Z CA Mackintac 996 LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs WB Ro16 hide (8)
2645 Neeb US P 2–0 T US jheffe 1362 LotV offline
1051 Hjax US P 0–2 Z US JonSnow 1826 LotV offline
2402 uThermal NL T 2–0 P US Raze 1817 LotV offline
2028 TLO DE Z 2–0 P US Rob 1635 LotV offline
2407 MaSa CA T 2–0 Z US CalebAracous 1527 LotV offline
2243 Future US T 1–2 T US Vindicta 1728 LotV offline
2269 Astrea US P 2–0 Z US starkiller 1551 LotV offline
1869 puCK US P 2–0 T US Epic 1885 LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
2784 Neeb US P 2–0 Z US JonSnow 1826 LotV offline
2660 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z DE TLO 2070 LotV offline
2200 MaSa CA T 2–1 T US Vindicta 1728 LotV offline
2318 Astrea US P 2–0 P US puCK 1897 LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
2148 MaSa CA T 3–1 P US Astrea 2110 LotV offline
2645 Neeb US P 3–1 T NL uThermal 2402 LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (8)
1413 Dolan US T 2–0 T US iloveoof 936 LotV offline
932 Sugar US T 0–2 P US Hupsaiya 783 LotV offline
1285 Kozan US T 2–0 Z US ZergGirl 1096 LotV offline
1339 avilo US T 2–0 P US AGIANTSMURF 982 LotV offline
1570 TurkeyDano BR P 0–2 Z US LambNRice 907 LotV offline
1114 Jamileon US P 2–1 Z CH PengWin 1175 LotV offline
1251 xKawaiian US T 2–0 Z grumpygills 995 LotV offline
1189 Skyler US T 1–2 Z CA Mackintac 996 LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (8)
1830 Epic US T 2–0 T US Dolan 1413 LotV offline
1551 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US Hupsaiya 796 LotV offline
2243 Future US T 2–0 T US Kozan 1102 LotV offline
1527 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US avilo 1131 LotV offline
1635 Rob US P 1–2 Z US LambNRice 907 LotV offline
1493 Raze US P 2–0 P US Jamileon 1161 LotV offline
1122 Hjax US P 2–0 T US xKawaiian 1058 LotV offline
1481 jheffe US T 2–1 Z CA Mackintac 996 LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (4)
2152 Epic US T 2–0 Z US starkiller 1614 LotV offline
2324 Future US T 2–0 Z US CalebAracous 1527 LotV offline
907 LambNRice US Z 0–2 P US Raze 1862 LotV offline
1122 Hjax US P 1–2 T US jheffe 1362 LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (4)
2070 TLO DE Z 0–2 T US Epic 2152 LotV offline
1958 JonSnow US Z 0–2 T US Future 2324 LotV offline
1897 puCK US P 2–0 P US Raze 1493 LotV offline
1728 Vindicta US T 2–0 T US jheffe 1439 LotV offline
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
2569 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z CO eGGz 1888 LotV online
1126 kaozfate PE T 1–2 Z BO DarkUnnamed 1291 LotV online
2569 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z BO DarkUnnamed 1291 LotV online
1888 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T PE kaozfate 1126 LotV online
1266 DarkUnnamed BO Z 1–2 Z CO eGGz 1816 LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
1810 Ryu PE Z 2–0 Z CR EON 1402 LotV online
2457 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z PE Ryu 2011 LotV online
2083 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 T PE Fuego 1338 LotV online
1364 Fuego PE T 2–0 Z CR EON 1518 LotV online
2011 Ryu PE Z 2–0 T PE Fuego 1364 LotV online
GoodGame.ru GG year 2019 Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (10)
1235 RinKokonoe RU P 2–0 Z MD Ink 958 LotV online
850 Upakowka KZ P 0–2 Z UA Minatoeh 1754 LotV online
1807 Awers UA T 1–2 T RU FLASHBACKone 998 LotV online
1135 DeeDan RU T 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly 1683 LotV online
1412 KingCobra RU P 0–2 T BY SaLemandr 936 LotV online
Sergium RU P 0–2 T RU MasterVasya 990 LotV online
Djeki RU Z 0–2 P RU SKillous 2131 LotV online
772 Evih RU Z 0–2 P UA Hellraiser 2130 LotV online
1167 Matvey RU T 2–0 P RU Danoll LotV online
1435 Strelok UA T 0–2 T RU SKillkiCow 1387 LotV online
GoodGame.ru GG year 2019 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (8)
1387 SKillkiCow RU T 2–0 T RU Brat_OK 1924 LotV online
966 SunSet UA Z 0–2 Z UA Minatoeh 1711 LotV online
981 FLASHBACKone RU T 1–2 P RU Genies 1085 LotV online
1683 ZipperTheFly UA T 2–0 T BY SaLemandr 902 LotV online
990 MasterVasya RU T 0–2 P RU SKillous 2119 LotV online
1111 kiyj EE Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser 2130 LotV online
938 AntonyZerg KZ Z 1–2 T RU Matvey 1245 LotV online
2230 Bee RU Z 2–0 P RU RinKokonoe 1235 LotV online
GoodGame.ru GG year 2019 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
2130 Bee RU Z 2–0 T RU SKillkiCow 1386 LotV online
1754 Minatoeh UA Z 2–0 P RU Genies 1057 LotV online
1713 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–2 P RU SKillous 2119 LotV online
1102 kiyj EE Z 2–1 T RU Matvey 1245 LotV online
Grandmaster Show Matches by Drikett #95 hide (1)
2371 Cham MX Z 5–2 P PL Gerald 2020 LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #11 hide (1)
1490 Chance KR P 7–0 T PL Angry 1115 LotV online
Moscow Championship Finals Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
2069 Rail RU P 2–0 Z RU MildSeVenX 793 LotV offline
1349 Shame RU Z 2–0 P RU Hitka 929 LotV offline
1263 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–0 T RU ChesteR 826 LotV offline
1457 MindelVK RU P 2–0 P RU BlackStar 956 LotV offline
2216 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU VoldmarRich 803 LotV offline
1634 Couguar RU P 1–2 Z RU Fallenger 1247 LotV offline
1419 Nerazim RU P 2–0 P RU KpeHgeJlb 1114 LotV offline
1616 Arctur RU T 2–0 P RU Exostriker 1227 LotV offline
Moscow Championship Finals Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
2069 Rail RU P 2–0 Z RU Shame 1349 LotV offline
1132 AllHailLulu RU Z 0–2 P RU MindelVK 1333 LotV offline
2300 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z RU Fallenger 1183 LotV offline
1533 Nerazim RU P 2–0 T RU Arctur 1616 LotV offline
Moscow Championship Finals Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2033 Rail RU P 1–2 P RU MindelVK 1457 LotV offline
2216 Vanya RU Z 2–1 P RU Nerazim 1645 LotV offline
Moscow Championship Finals Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
2033 Rail RU P 2–0 P RU Nerazim 1419 LotV offline
Moscow Championship Finals Playoffs Final hide (1)
1333 MindelVK RU P 0–3 Z RU Vanya 2216 LotV offline
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
935 Blackwidow NL Z 2–3 Z CR EON 1402 LotV online
871 Greenert CA T 0–3 T PL Angry 1277 LotV online
1213 Tocon PL T 0–3 Z DE JaKeN 1105 LotV online
979 MasterVasya RU T 3–2 Z CZ Argon 1082 LotV online
1160 DasDuelon DE Z 1–3 T DE MisterL 1102 LotV online
1309 Keiras CZ Z 0–3 P PL Ziomek 1251 LotV online
1448 Shame RU Z 2–3 T RU DeeDan 1070 LotV online
1282 Aristori PL Z 3–0 Z PL Trifax 964 LotV online
PUCEQ Challenge #5 Stage 1 hide (10)
1664 Indy PL P 0–1 P PL MaNa 2371 LotV online
1664 Indy PL P 0–1 P PL Gerald 2114 LotV online
1664 Indy PL P 1–0 P PL BluE 1387 LotV online
1796 Indy PL P 0–1 T PL souL 2171 LotV online
1895 Indy PL P 0–1 Z PL Elazer 2603 LotV online
1895 Indy PL P 0–1 Z UA Bly 2435 LotV online
1895 Indy PL P 0–1 Z RU Bee 2230 LotV online
1664 Indy PL P 0–1 P PL ArT 2119 LotV online
1664 Indy PL P 0–1 P PL Rodzyn 1526 LotV online
1796 Indy PL P 1–0 T PL Ziggy 1752 LotV online
PUCEQ Challenge #5 Secret Player hide (1)
1895 Indy PL P 0–2 Z KR Solar 2893 LotV online
Starcraft2.fi 9V. Cup Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
1857 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 3–1 T FI WoodedMicrob 1406 LotV offline
1114 Alluton FI P 3–1 P FI TheMusZero 1428 LotV offline
Starcraft2.fi 9V. Cup Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
1779 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 3–0 P FI Alluton 1366 LotV offline
Starcraft2.fi 9V. Cup Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (2)
1426 TheMusZero FI P 3–0 Z FI Mixu 1176 LotV offline
1406 WoodedMicrob FI T 3–0 Z FI Blodir 777 LotV offline
Starcraft2.fi 9V. Cup Main Event Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (1)
1231 TheMusZero FI P 2–3 T FI WoodedMicrob 1185 LotV offline
Starcraft2.fi 9V. Cup Main Event Playoffs LB Round 6 hide (1)
1297 Alluton FI P 3–0 T FI WoodedMicrob 1185 LotV offline
Starcraft2.fi 9V. Cup Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
1779 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–4 P FI Alluton 1366 LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Japan Ro16 hide (6)
842 susanoo JP Z 2–0 P JP sirotama LotV online
858 tyapulin JP P 0–2 Z JP hiohu 1095 LotV online
939 YMDYuki JP P 1–2 Z JP breek 1084 LotV online
1346 Albion JP P 2–0 Z JP hakuyu LotV online
491 zinkisu JP P 0–2 P JP TokiSada 910 LotV online
1244 NOTAKON JP T 2–0 P JP CriMsoN 1076 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Japan Ro8 hide (4)
1525 PSiArc JP T 2–0 Z JP susanoo 910 LotV online
1227 hiohu JP Z 2–0 Z JP breek 992 LotV online
1331 Vaisravana JP Z 0–2 P JP Albion 1346 LotV online
935 TokiSada JP P 0–2 T JP NOTAKON 1244 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe France, Monaco and United Kingdom Closed LB Round 3 hide (1)
2437 Denver FR Z 3–0 T FR MarineLorD 2484 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Finals Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2054 Nice TW P 0–3 Z CN iAsonu 2212 LotV offline
1940 XiGua CN Z 1–3 P CN Cyan 2066 LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Finals Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
2054 Nice TW P 1–3 Z CN XiGua 1940 LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Finals Playoffs Final hide (1)
2212 iAsonu CN Z 4–3 P CN Cyan 2066 LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Oceania Qualifier WB Ro16 hide (6)
1127 RunaMoK AU T 2–1 Z AU Vivid 1161 LotV online
1444 Pezz AU P 2–0 Z AU Light_VIP 745 LotV online
1502 Yours AU Z 2–1 Z AU Chase 1218 LotV online
1536 Azure AU T 2–0 Z NZ JazBas 1568 LotV online
1997 Seither AU T 2–0 T AU Pacifist LotV online
1249 Peppy AU Z 2–0 T AU aconcises 1052 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Oceania Qualifier WB Ro8 hide (4)
1980 Probe AU P 2–0 T AU RunaMoK 1238 LotV online
1444 Pezz AU P 2–1 Z AU Yours 1419 LotV online
2275 RiSky UK Z 2–0 T AU Azure 1536 LotV online
2045 Seither AU T 2–1 Z AU Peppy 1249 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Oceania Qualifier WB Ro4 hide (2)
1674 Probe AU P 0–2 P AU Pezz 1371 LotV online
2275 RiSky UK Z 2–0 T AU Seither 2045 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Oceania Qualifier WB Final hide (1)
1444 Pezz AU P 0–2 Z UK RiSky 1921 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Oceania Qualifier LB Round 1 hide (2)
739 Light_VIP AU Z 1–2 Z AU Chase 1218 LotV online
Pacifist AU T 0–2 T AU aconcises 1101 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Oceania Qualifier LB Round 2 hide (4)
1488 Peppy AU Z 3–0 Z AU Vivid 932 LotV online
1536 Azure AU T 2–0 Z AU Chase 1282 LotV online
1502 Yours AU Z 3–1 Z NZ JazBas 1489 LotV online
1079 RunaMoK AU T 3–0 T AU aconcises 1101 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!