ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
48.43%
51.57%
PvZ
50.76%
49.24%
TvZ
51.14%
48.86%
Mirrors
22.02%
23.46%
54.51%
Details
Dates Aug. 14, 2016 to Dec. 9, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool 15,000 CAD
$1,251,000
300 NZD
250,000 KZT
€4,650
R 8,000
3,000 MYR
¥1,084,300
A$200
(= $1,430,392)
Players 887
Games 5983
Matches 2205
PvT 510–543 (48.43%)
PvZ 732–710 (50.76%)
TvZ 763–729 (51.14%)
Mirrors 412 PvP, 439 TvT, 1020 ZvZ
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Closed LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/09/2019 Zanster SE Z 3–0 P DK SpaceMarine unrated LotV online
12/09/2019 PappiJoe DK P 3–1 Z NO Snute unrated LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Closed LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/09/2019 MaNa PL P 3–0 Z PL Guru unrated LotV online
12/09/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–3 P PL ArT unrated LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Closed LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/08/2019 SpaceMarine DK P 3–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
12/08/2019 WoodedMicrob FI T 0–3 Z NO Snute LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/08/2019 SortOf SE Z 3–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
12/08/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Closed LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/08/2019 Ziggy PL T 0–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
12/08/2019 ArT PL P 3–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/08/2019 Elazer PL Z 3–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
12/08/2019 souL PL T 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers North America Finals hide (1)
12/08/2019 Scarlett CA Z 0–4 P US Neeb LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Closed WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/07/2019 PappiJoe DK P 3–1 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
12/07/2019 SortOf SE Z 3–0 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
12/07/2019 Namshar SE Z 3–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
12/07/2019 Zanster SE Z 3–1 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe France, Monaco and United Kingdom Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
12/07/2019 AsTeR UK Z 3–2 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
12/07/2019 Garitos FR Z 3–0 Z UK Dalton LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe France, Monaco and United Kingdom Open #2 Ro8 hide (2)
12/07/2019 MarsBar UK Z 0–3 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
12/07/2019 Dorse UK P 1–3 Z UK Dalton LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Closed WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/07/2019 Nerchio PL Z 3–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
12/07/2019 Elazer PL Z 3–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
12/07/2019 MaNa PL P 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/07/2019 souL PL T 3–2 P PL ArT LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/06/2019 Lambo DE Z 3–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Closed LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/05/2019 InZaNe DE T 3–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Closed WB Final hide (1)
12/05/2019 Lambo DE Z 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
12/05/2019 Lambo DE Z 3–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Korea Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/05/2019 TY KR T 3–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/04/2019 Bly UA Z 3–0 T UA Awers LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Korea Closed LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/04/2019 Armani KR Z 3–0 P KR Zest LotV online
12/04/2019 Trap KR P 0–3 Z KR Rogue LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Korea Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/04/2019 TY KR T 2–3 Z KR Dark LotV online
12/03/2019 Maru KR T 3–0 Z KR soO LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Closed LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/03/2019 Awers UA T 3–2 T UA Kas LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Closed WB Final hide (1)
12/03/2019 Bly UA Z 1–3 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/03/2019 Hellraiser UA P 3–0 T UA Kas LotV online
12/03/2019 Bly UA Z 3–0 T UA Awers LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Korea Closed WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/03/2019 soO KR Z 3–0 P KR Zest LotV online
12/03/2019 Maru KR T 3–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
12/03/2019 Dark KR Z 3–1 Z KR Rogue LotV online
12/03/2019 Trap KR P 2–3 T KR TY LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia Final hide (1)
12/02/2019 SouLeer ES Z 3–2 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/02/2019 Botvinnik ES T 3–1 T ES Rote LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/02/2019 Djorjx NL T 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/02/2019 Marsman NL P 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Southern Final hide (1)
12/01/2019 Cloudy CN P 3–0 Z CN TooDming LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/01/2019 Rote ES T 3–1 Z ES WaKa LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia WB Final hide (1)
12/01/2019 Botvinnik ES T 1–3 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/01/2019 SouLeer ES Z 3–1 Z ES WaKa LotV online
12/01/2019 Botvinnik ES T 3–2 T ES Rote LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe France, Monaco and United Kingdom Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
12/01/2019 AsTeR UK Z 0–3 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
12/01/2019 MarineLorD FR T 3–0 T UK GamerRichy LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe France, Monaco and United Kingdom Open #1 Ro8 hide (2)
12/01/2019 Sync UK R 0–3 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
12/01/2019 GamerRichy UK T 3–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed WB Final hide (1)
12/01/2019 Harstem NL P 3–0 T NL Djorjx LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/01/2019 uThermal NL T 0–3 T NL Djorjx LotV online
12/01/2019 Harstem NL P 3–1 P NL Marsman LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Southern Ro4 hide (2)
11/30/2019 TooDming CN Z 2–1 Z CN BreakingGG LotV offline
11/30/2019 Cloudy CN P 2–0 T CN Chick LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Southern Ro8 hide (4)
11/30/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 2–0 T CN Foreer LotV offline
11/30/2019 TooDming CN Z 2–0 Z CN Wanted LotV offline
11/30/2019 Chick CN T 2–0 T CN DarkCarrot LotV offline
11/30/2019 Cloudy CN P 2–0 T CN Kurafi LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #2 Final hide (1)
11/30/2019 Kas UA T 3–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/30/2019 Kas UA T 3–0 P BY Solarian LotV online
11/30/2019 Kaydara BY Z 0–3 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #2 Ro8 hide (4)
11/30/2019 zerocool UA T 0–3 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
11/30/2019 Kaydara BY Z 3–2 T UA JEROS LotV online
11/30/2019 SakaR BY Z 0–3 P BY Solarian LotV online
11/30/2019 SaLemandr BY T 0–3 T UA Kas LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #2 Ro16 hide (4)
11/30/2019 RamOn UA Z 0–3 T UA JEROS LotV online
11/30/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 3–1 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
11/30/2019 SkAyT UA Z 0–3 P BY Solarian LotV online
11/30/2019 GhostHell UA Z 1–3 T UA Kas LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Korea Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/30/2019 TY KR T 3–0 P KR Stats LotV online
11/30/2019 Patience KR P 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Korea Open #2 Ro8 hide (4)
11/30/2019 Stats KR P 3–0 P KR Creator LotV online
11/30/2019 TY KR T 3–2 T KR TaeJa LotV online
11/30/2019 Zest KR P 3–2 T KR Dream LotV online
11/30/2019 Patience KR P 3–2 P KR sOs LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Korea Open #2 Ro16 hide (7)
11/30/2019 Dear KR P 2–3 P KR Creator LotV online
11/30/2019 Solar KR Z 0–3 P KR Stats LotV online
11/30/2019 Percival KR T 0–3 T KR TaeJa LotV online
11/30/2019 Lero KR T 0–3 T KR TY LotV online
11/30/2019 INnoVation KR T 0–3 T KR Dream LotV online
11/30/2019 Hurricane KR P 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
11/30/2019 Super KR P 1–3 P KR sOs LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Korea Open #2 Ro32 hide (4)
11/30/2019 Creator KR P 3–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
11/30/2019 DynaMite KR T 1–3 T KR Dream LotV online
11/30/2019 Zest KR P 3–0 Z KR Impact LotV online
11/30/2019 Cure KR T 3–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/29/2019 Lillekanin DK T 3–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
11/29/2019 Nimzo NO Z 0–3 Z NO Snute LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #2 Ro8 hide (3)
11/29/2019 Cellsidus SE Z 1–3 Z FI Mixu LotV online
11/29/2019 Eda SE Z 0–3 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
11/29/2019 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 0–3 Z NO Snute LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/29/2019 Guru PL Z 3–2 Z BG Nitix LotV online
11/29/2019 Krystianer PL P 0–3 T PL Ziggy LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #2 Ro8 hide (3)
11/29/2019 Wanderer BG T 0–3 Z BG Nitix LotV online
11/29/2019 Rodzyn PL P 0–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
11/29/2019 cezet PL T 0–3 P PL Krystianer LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #2 Ro16 hide (5)
11/29/2019 Nitix BG Z 3–0 R PL LaussPompka LotV online
11/29/2019 Wanderer BG T 3–0 Z BG msrm LotV online
11/29/2019 Guru PL Z 3–1 P PL BluE LotV online
11/29/2019 Ziggy PL T 1–0 Z TR CoodyCoolTR LotV online
11/29/2019 Krystianer PL P 3–0 Z TR Areff LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Open #2 Final hide (1)
11/28/2019 Djorjx NL T 3–0 Z NL Blackwidow LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Open #2 Ro4 hide (1)
11/28/2019 Riquiz NL Z 0–3 T NL Djorjx LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/27/2019 Ryosis IT Z 3–1 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Closed LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/26/2019 BlueCheese SK T 3–2 T SK Hopt LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Closed WB Final hide (1)
11/26/2019 Ryosis IT Z 0–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/26/2019 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T SK Hopt LotV online
11/26/2019 Ryosis IT Z 3–2 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Western Final hide (1)
11/24/2019 Jieshi CN P 2–3 Z CN XiGua LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Western Third place match hide (1)
11/24/2019 JoCeLyN CN P 2–3 Z CN Restart LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Africa Africa Qualifier hide (1)
11/24/2019 Stephano FR Z 3–0 Z TN CyberLizard LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Western Ro4 hide (2)
11/23/2019 XiGua CN Z 3–1 Z CN Restart LotV offline
11/23/2019 Jieshi CN P 3–0 P CN JoCeLyN LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Western Ro8 hide (4)
11/23/2019 繁花似锦 CN Z 0–2 P CN JoCeLyN LotV offline
11/23/2019 Restart CN Z 2–0 P CN datter LotV offline
11/23/2019 XiGua CN Z 2–0 Z CN 生姜 LotV offline
11/23/2019 XY CN T 0–2 P CN Jieshi LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Open #2 Final hide (1)
11/23/2019 FunK CH P 0–3 T SK Hopt LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/23/2019 flaffly IT Z 0–3 T SK Hopt LotV online
11/23/2019 TomikuS CZ Z 2–3 P CH FunK LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Open #2 Ro8 hide (3)
11/23/2019 Hypax IT T 0–3 T SK Hopt LotV online
11/23/2019 flaffly IT Z 3–0 P IT Kleyos LotV online
11/23/2019 FunK CH P 3–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Asia Finals hide (1)
11/22/2019 Demi IN Z 3–0 T LK Terminator LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Taiwan Finals hide (1)
11/21/2019 Has TW P 3–2 P TW Nice LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific South Asia Qualifier #2 hide (1)
11/20/2019 Terminator LK T 3–2 Z PK Dannyali LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Open #1 Final hide (1)
11/19/2019 Marsman NL P 3–0 P NL SilentHydra LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Open #1 Ro4 hide (1)
11/19/2019 Djorjx NL T 0–3 P NL Marsman LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Taiwan Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
11/19/2019 Rex TW Z 1–3 P TW Nice LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Taiwan Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/19/2019 Nice TW P 3–0 R TW 楊桃嘉 LotV online
11/19/2019 twoptyne TW P 0–3 Z TW Rex LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/18/2019 Lillekanin DK T 2–3 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
11/18/2019 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 1–3 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #1 Ro8 hide (4)
11/18/2019 Eda SE Z 0–3 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
11/18/2019 Snute NO Z 1–3 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
11/18/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–3 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
11/18/2019 ApoligiZe SE T 0–3 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #1 Ro16 hide (2)
11/18/2019 Lillekanin DK T 3–1 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
11/18/2019 WPz DK P 1–3 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Open #1 Final hide (1)
11/18/2019 InZaNe DE T 3–0 P DE Spaz LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/18/2019 Lucid DE Z 0–3 P DE Spaz LotV online
11/18/2019 InZaNe DE T 3–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/18/2019 ArT PL P 3–0 T BG Wanderer LotV online
11/18/2019 Aristori PL Z 2–3 P PL Gerald LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #1 Ro8 hide (4)
11/18/2019 Wanderer BG T 3–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
11/18/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–3 P PL ArT LotV online
11/18/2019 Gerald PL P 3–1 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
11/18/2019 Nitix BG Z 1–3 Z PL Aristori LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #1 Ro16 hide (4)
11/18/2019 BluE PL P 2–3 P PL Krystianer LotV online
11/18/2019 ArT PL P 3–2 Z BG msrm LotV online
11/18/2019 Kanga MK P 0–3 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
11/18/2019 Areff TR Z 1–3 Z PL Aristori LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Northern Final hide (1)
11/17/2019 Cyan CN P 3–2 Z CN iAsonu LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Northern Third place match hide (1)
11/17/2019 Daydreamer CN P 1–3 Z CN QzDdb LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Final hide (1)
11/17/2019 Lopiiii HR T 0–3 Z HR Ptak LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Ro4 hide (2)
11/17/2019 Ptak HR Z 2–0 T HR Deny LotV online
11/17/2019 Lopiiii HR T 2–0 Z NiRak LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Ro8 hide (4)
11/17/2019 Deny HR T 2–0 R qtSha LotV online
11/17/2019 Ptak HR Z 2–0 Z ZoMBIBoT LotV online
11/17/2019 NiRak Z 2–1 Z RS Nithala LotV online
11/17/2019 sPlico HR P 0–2 T HR Lopiiii LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Ro16 hide (8)
11/17/2019 Kuslja Z 0–2 T HR Deny LotV online
11/17/2019 Ptak HR Z 2–0 P hexenhammer LotV online
11/17/2019 qtSha R 2–1 T HR Razbu LotV online
11/17/2019 ZoMBIBoT Z 2–0 R Pavle LotV online
11/17/2019 JumpyDino R 0–2 Z RS Nithala LotV online
11/17/2019 NiRak Z 2–0 Z HR SaleSarma LotV online
11/17/2019 StevanPb R 0–2 T HR Lopiiii LotV online
11/17/2019 ForGlory P 0–2 R splicodaddy LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Ro32 hide (2)
11/17/2019 CodiFly HR P 1–2 P hexenhammer LotV online
11/17/2019 mikka HR Z 0–2 R splicodaddy LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Hong Kong Final hide (1)
11/17/2019 Bistork HK P 1–3 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Hong Kong Ro4 hide (2)
11/17/2019 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 T HK wkwk LotV online
11/17/2019 Bistork HK P 2–1 P HK Pboy LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Hong Kong Ro8 hide (2)
11/17/2019 SLEEPYz HK Z 0–2 T HK wkwk LotV online
11/17/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 T HK Longtz LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Northern Ro4 hide (2)
11/16/2019 iAsonu CN Z 3–1 Z CN QzDdb LotV offline
11/16/2019 Cyan CN P 3–0 P CN Daydreamer LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Northern Ro8 hide (4)
11/16/2019 DyyS CN Z 0–3 Z CN QzDdb LotV offline
11/16/2019 iAsonu CN Z 3–0 Z CN danran LotV offline
11/16/2019 Daydreamer CN P 3–1 Z CN Damocles LotV offline
11/16/2019 MacSed CN P 0–3 P CN Cyan LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #1 Final hide (1)
11/16/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–3 T UA Awers LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/16/2019 Awers UA T 3–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
11/16/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 3–0 T UA JEROS LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #1 Ro8 hide (4)
11/16/2019 GhostHell UA Z 3–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
11/16/2019 SakaR BY Z 0–3 T UA Awers LotV online
11/16/2019 Akzis AZ T 0–3 T UA JEROS LotV online
11/16/2019 Kas UA T 0–3 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #1 Ro16 hide (3)
11/16/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 3–0 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
11/16/2019 Awers UA T 3–0 P BY Solarian LotV online
11/16/2019 BuRning UA T 1–3 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!