ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
47.47%
52.53%
PvZ
51.52%
48.48%
TvZ
51.75%
48.25%
Mirrors
19.28%
22.74%
57.97%
Details
Dates Aug. 14, 2016 to Oct. 6, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool 300 NZD
¥948,300
€4,650
A$200
$1,213,575
250,000 KZT
R 8,000
3,000 MYR
15,000 CAD
(= $1,373,591)
Players 802
Games 5025
Matches 1925
PvT 422–467 (47.47%)
PvZ 627–590 (51.52%)
TvZ 652–608 (51.75%)
Mirrors 301 PvP, 355 TvT, 905 ZvZ
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Vietnam Final hide (1)
10/06/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 0–3 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Singapore Final hide (1)
10/06/2019 Lobo SG P 0–3 P SG Blysk LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Vietnam Ro4 hide (2)
10/05/2019 Uply VN Z 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
10/05/2019 HuySolo VN Z 0–2 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Singapore Ro4 hide (2)
10/05/2019 Saiko SG P 0–2 P SG Blysk LotV online
10/05/2019 Lobo SG P 2–0 Z SG Nameless LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Vietnam Ro8 hide (1)
09/30/2019 Asura VN Z 1–2 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Indonesia Final hide (1)
09/29/2019 Quantel ID P 3–0 T ID Deruziel LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Indonesia Ro4 hide (2)
09/28/2019 Deruziel ID T 2–1 T ID Spartacus LotV online
09/28/2019 Hallingals ID Z 0–2 P ID Quantel LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Philippines Final hide (1)
09/22/2019 eXoXtinc PH Z 0–3 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Philippines Ro4 hide (2)
09/21/2019 PhyNixSonski PH T 1–2 Z PH eXoXtinc LotV offline
09/21/2019 Pol PH T 0–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Brunei Final hide (1)
09/15/2019 SmilingSword BN T 0–3 P BN Fidchell LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Philippines Ro8 hide (4)
09/14/2019 EnDerr PH Z 2–0 Z PH NUKS LotV online
09/14/2019 Specs PH T 0–2 T PH Pol LotV online
09/14/2019 eXoXtinc PH Z 2–0 Z PH deneb LotV online
09/14/2019 PhyNixSonski PH T 2–1 Z PH Cypem LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Philippines Ro16 hide (3)
09/14/2019 Pol PH T 2–0 T PH BLaZeR LotV online
09/14/2019 NUKS PH Z 2–0 T PH JackDReaper LotV online
09/14/2019 Dash PH Z 1–2 Z PH Cypem LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Brunei Ro4 hide (2)
09/14/2019 Fidchell BN P 2–0 T BN Quiet LotV offline
09/14/2019 RNTandy BN Z 0–2 T BN SmilingSword LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Thailand Final hide (1)
09/14/2019 StriKE TH T 3–0 P TH Vanillasky LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Myanmar Final hide (1)
09/08/2019 Pegasus MM Z 3–0 Z MM MThit LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Myanmar Ro4 hide (2)
09/07/2019 MThit MM Z 2–0 P MM Xeon LotV offline
09/07/2019 YaMi_RiZe MM T 0–2 Z MM Pegasus LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Malaysia Ro4 hide (2)
09/07/2019 Ranger MY P 2–0 P MY DemoNNexuS LotV offline
09/07/2019 Clare MY Z 0–2 T MY Animal LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Thailand Ro4 hide (2)
09/01/2019 StriKE TH T 2–0 Z TH Moder LotV online
09/01/2019 Vanillasky TH Z 0–2 Z TH Mooyong LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Thailand Ro8 hide (3)
09/01/2019 Mooyong TH Z 2–0 P TH softgame LotV online
09/01/2019 JoeKooler TH T 0–2 Z TH Vanillasky LotV online
09/01/2019 Moder TH Z 2–1 T TH Loveless LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Malaysia Ro8 hide (2)
08/17/2019 Nefarious MY T 0–2 P MY Ranger LotV online
08/17/2019 Neutrals MY Z 0–2 T MY Animal LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Laos Final hide (1)
08/11/2019 MR.ROBOT LA T 3–0 Z LA Undead LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Laos Ro4 hide (2)
08/10/2019 Undead LA Z 2–0 T LA Joeyy LotV offline
08/10/2019 Popany LA T 0–2 T LA MR.ROBOT LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Africa South Africa Final hide (1)
06/30/2019 Drager ZA P 4–0 P ZA Skiblet LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Africa South Africa Ro4 hide (2)
06/30/2019 TagaBearClaw ZA Z 0–3 P ZA Skiblet LotV offline
06/30/2019 Drager ZA P 3–0 Z ZA Josh LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Africa South Africa Ro8 hide (4)
06/17/2019 StatiC ZA P 1–3 Z ZA TagaBearClaw LotV online
06/17/2019 Skiblet ZA P 3–0 R ZA PhoenixTears LotV online
06/17/2019 Methos ZA Z 0–3 Z ZA Josh LotV online
06/17/2019 Drager ZA P 3–0 T ZA Burnie LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Africa South Africa Ro16 hide (1)
06/17/2019 Krytos ZA Z 0–3 Z ZA TagaBearClaw LotV online
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/17/2019 Serral FI Z 3–4 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
03/17/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–3 T KR Maru LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
03/16/2019 Maru KR T 1–3 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/16/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
03/14/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–3 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/14/2019 Maru KR T 3–0 P US Neeb LotV offline
03/14/2019 DnS FR P 0–3 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
03/14/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 Z KR Dark LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
03/14/2019 INnoVation KR T 3–1 P RU Rail LotV offline
03/14/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–3 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
03/13/2019 Neeb US P 3–2 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
03/13/2019 Maru KR T 3–0 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
03/13/2019 Scarlett CA Z 3–1 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
03/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–3 P FR DnS LotV offline
03/13/2019 Dark KR Z 3–0 Z CN TooDming LotV offline
03/13/2019 MaNa PL P 1–3 Z FI Serral LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group H hide (10)
03/12/2019 TIME CN T 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
03/12/2019 Rail RU P 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
03/12/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T IR DeMiGoD LotV offline
03/12/2019 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
03/12/2019 DeMiGoD IR T 0–2 P RU Rail LotV offline
03/12/2019 TIME CN T 0–2 P RU Rail LotV offline
03/12/2019 DeMiGoD IR T 0–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
03/12/2019 Rail RU P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
03/12/2019 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
03/12/2019 DeMiGoD IR T 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group G hide (15)
03/12/2019 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 Z CN TooDming LotV offline
03/12/2019 eGGz CO Z 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
03/12/2019 Yohilo MO T 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/12/2019 Yohilo MO T 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
03/12/2019 TooDming CN Z 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV offline
03/12/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV offline
03/12/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV offline
03/12/2019 Yohilo MO T 0–2 Z CN TooDming LotV offline
03/12/2019 Stephano FR Z 0–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV offline
03/12/2019 Stephano FR Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/12/2019 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV offline
03/12/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z CN TooDming LotV offline
03/12/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T MO Yohilo LotV offline
03/12/2019 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 T MO Yohilo LotV offline
03/12/2019 TooDming CN Z 2–0 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group F hide (15)
03/12/2019 EnDerr PH Z 0–2 P CN MacSed LotV offline
03/12/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 P RS Seventy LotV offline
03/12/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
03/12/2019 Seventy RS P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
03/12/2019 EnDerr PH Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
03/12/2019 MacSed CN P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
03/12/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV offline
03/12/2019 MacSed CN P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
03/12/2019 Seventy RS P 0–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
03/12/2019 EnDerr PH Z 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
03/12/2019 Seventy RS P 1–2 P CN MacSed LotV offline
03/12/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P RS Seventy LotV offline
03/12/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
03/12/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV offline
03/12/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group E hide (15)
03/12/2019 iAsonu CN Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
03/12/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z PE Ryu LotV offline
03/12/2019 Probe AU P 2–0 T JP PSiArc LotV offline
03/12/2019 Ryu PE Z 0–2 P AU Probe LotV offline
03/12/2019 iAsonu CN Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
03/12/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T JP PSiArc LotV offline
03/12/2019 Probe AU P 1–2 Z CN iAsonu LotV offline
03/12/2019 PSiArc JP T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
03/12/2019 Ryu PE Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
03/12/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
03/12/2019 PSiArc JP T 0–2 Z PE Ryu LotV offline
03/12/2019 PSiArc JP T 0–2 Z CN iAsonu LotV offline
03/12/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P AU Probe LotV offline
03/12/2019 Probe AU P 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
03/12/2019 Ryu PE Z 0–2 Z CN iAsonu LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (15)
03/11/2019 Sioras MN Z 2–0 P ZA Drager LotV offline
03/11/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 P TW Has LotV offline
03/11/2019 RiSky UK Z 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
03/11/2019 Drager ZA P 0–2 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
03/11/2019 Dark KR Z 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
03/11/2019 Has TW P 2–0 Z MN Sioras LotV offline
03/11/2019 Has TW P 2–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
03/11/2019 Drager ZA P 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
03/11/2019 Sioras MN Z 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
03/11/2019 Dark KR Z 2–1 P ZA Drager LotV offline
03/11/2019 Sioras MN Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
03/11/2019 Has TW P 2–0 P ZA Drager LotV offline
03/11/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
03/11/2019 RiSky UK Z 2–0 Z MN Sioras LotV offline
03/11/2019 Dark KR Z 2–0 P TW Has LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (15)
03/11/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z NZ Crimson LotV offline
03/11/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 P US puCK LotV offline
03/11/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV offline
03/11/2019 Maru KR T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV offline
03/11/2019 Demi IN Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
03/11/2019 Crimson NZ Z 0–2 P US puCK LotV offline
03/11/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
03/11/2019 puCK US P 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV offline
03/11/2019 Crimson NZ Z 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
03/11/2019 puCK US P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
03/11/2019 Demi IN Z 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV offline
03/11/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 Z NZ Crimson LotV offline
03/11/2019 SpeCial MX T 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
03/11/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 P US puCK LotV offline
03/11/2019 Crimson NZ Z 1–2 Z IN Demi LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (15)
03/11/2019 Lobo SG P 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
03/11/2019 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
03/11/2019 Replicant KZ T 0–2 T TH StriKE LotV offline
03/11/2019 StriKE TH T 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
03/11/2019 Lobo SG P 2–0 T KZ Replicant LotV offline
03/11/2019 Replicant KZ T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
03/11/2019 Lobo SG P 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV offline
03/11/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T TH StriKE LotV offline
03/11/2019 Replicant KZ T 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 P SG Lobo LotV offline
03/11/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T KZ Replicant LotV offline
03/11/2019 StriKE TH T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
03/11/2019 StriKE TH T 0–2 P SG Lobo LotV offline
03/11/2019 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (15)
03/11/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
03/11/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 Z BG msrm LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
03/11/2019 msrm BG Z 0–2 P US Neeb LotV offline
03/11/2019 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV offline
03/11/2019 Harstem NL P 2–1 T CA MaSa LotV offline
03/11/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
03/11/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z BG msrm LotV offline
03/11/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
03/11/2019 Neeb US P 2–1 T CA MaSa LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV offline
03/11/2019 msrm BG Z 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
03/11/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z BG msrm LotV offline
03/11/2019 Serral FI Z 0–2 P US Neeb LotV offline
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Japan Final hide (1)
02/09/2019 PSiArc JP T 4–3 Z JP Vaisravana LotV online
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Japan Ro4 hide (2)
01/27/2019 Vaisravana JP Z 3–0 T JP NOTAKON LotV online
01/27/2019 breek JP Z 0–3 T JP PSiArc LotV online
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Japan Ro8 hide (4)
01/26/2019 NOTAKON JP T 2–0 T JP ExAmple LotV online
01/26/2019 ganahal JP T 0–2 Z JP Vaisravana LotV online
01/26/2019 PSiArc JP T 2–0 P JP loved LotV online
01/26/2019 breek JP Z 2–0 Z JP hiohu LotV online
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Central Asia Finals hide (1)
01/15/2019 Replicant KZ T 3–0 P UZ Phoenix LotV online
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Europe Ukraine Main Event Final hide (1)
12/23/2018 Bly UA Z 4–2 T UA Kas LotV offline
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Europe Ukraine Main Event LB Round 4 hide (1)
12/23/2018 Hellraiser UA P 1–3 T UA Kas LotV offline
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Europe Ukraine Main Event LB Round 3 hide (1)
12/23/2018 Kas UA T 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV offline
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Europe Ukraine Main Event LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/23/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV offline
12/23/2018 Awers UA T 1–2 T UA Kas LotV offline
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Europe Ukraine Main Event WB Final hide (1)
12/23/2018 Bly UA Z 3–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Europe Ukraine Main Event LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/22/2018 ZipperTheFly UA T 2–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV offline
12/22/2018 BuRning UA T 0–2 T UA Kas LotV offline
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Europe Ukraine Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/22/2018 Awers UA T 0–3 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
12/22/2018 Bly UA Z 3–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV offline
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Europe Ukraine Main Event WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/22/2018 Hellraiser UA P 3–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV offline
12/22/2018 Awers UA T 3–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV offline
12/22/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 3–2 T UA Kas LotV offline
12/22/2018 Bly UA Z 3–0 T UA BuRning LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!