ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
56.58%
43.42%
PvZ
48.36%
51.64%
TvZ
46.21%
53.79%
Mirrors
27.78%
31.84%
40.38%
Details
Dates Sept. 23, 2016 to Oct. 18, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $800
€1,484
(= $2,473)
Players 440
Games 6940
Matches 2518
PvT 761–584 (56.58%)
PvZ 735–785 (48.36%)
TvZ 671–781 (46.21%)
Mirrors 615 PvP, 705 TvT, 894 ZvZ
Passioncraft Open Season 13 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
10/18/2020 Rhoust DE P 2–4 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 13 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
10/18/2020 Dronehard DE Z 3–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
10/18/2020 Rhoust DE P 3–0 T DE Varys LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 13 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
10/17/2020 Vince FR P 1–3 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
10/17/2020 EON CR Z 2–3 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
10/17/2020 Nikopol DE Z 0–3 T DE Varys LotV online
10/17/2020 Rhoust DE P 3–2 P DE Neuling LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 13 Main Event Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
10/17/2020 ManTaZa DE P 2–3 P DE Neuling LotV online
10/17/2020 Seracis DE P 0–3 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
10/17/2020 vmgNarra DE T 2–3 P FR Vince LotV online
10/17/2020 NimeTh CZ Z 0–3 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
10/17/2020 EON CR Z 3–1 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
10/17/2020 Varys DE T 3–1 P PL ToZiS LotV online
10/17/2020 Nikopol DE Z 3–2 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
10/17/2020 Rhoust DE P 3–1 T PL niceq LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 13 Main Event Playoffs Ro32 hide (16)
10/10/2020 DasDuelon DE Z 3–2 P IE Eiger LotV online
10/10/2020 Seracis DE P 3–0 T DE NoMercy LotV online
10/10/2020 Tocon PL T 0–3 P FR Vince LotV online
10/10/2020 vmgNarra DE T 3–0 P PL SZUGARninja LotV online
10/10/2020 Bumbz SE P 1–3 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
10/10/2020 Nopret DE P 0–3 Z CZ NimeTh LotV online
10/10/2020 MoltenSC UK P 3–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
10/10/2020 Luolis FI T 2–3 Z CR EON LotV online
10/10/2020 MisterL DE T 2–3 P PL ToZiS LotV online
10/10/2020 Varys DE T 3–2 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
10/10/2020 SharKRippeR DE T 3–2 P RU removeprotos LotV online
10/10/2020 DeepThought AT P 0–3 Z DE Nikopol LotV online
10/10/2020 NeO CL T 1–3 P DE Neuling LotV online
10/10/2020 ManTaZa DE P 3–0 P CZ amberdrake LotV online
10/10/2020 Cereal CA Z 2–3 T PL niceq LotV online
10/10/2020 Rhoust DE P 2–0 Z NO Nimzo LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
05/10/2020 Mackintac CA Z 4–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
05/10/2020 Varys DE T 0–3 Z PL Trifax LotV online
05/10/2020 Keiras CZ Z 0–3 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
05/10/2020 SommY HU T 1–3 Z PL Trifax LotV online
05/10/2020 Varys DE T 3–1 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
05/10/2020 Mackintac CA Z 3–2 Z DE Äelith LotV online
05/10/2020 Vince FR P 0–3 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
05/09/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 0–3 Z PL Trifax LotV online
05/09/2020 niceq PL T 1–3 T HU SommY LotV online
05/09/2020 DasDuelon DE Z 3–0 Z DE Nikopol LotV online
05/09/2020 CmPltLyShT DE Z 1–3 T DE Varys LotV online
05/09/2020 Äelith DE Z 3–1 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
05/09/2020 Raddow CZ Z 0–3 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
05/09/2020 Keiras CZ Z 3–1 T DE MisterL LotV online
05/09/2020 Nedi PL Z 2–3 P FR Vince LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Playoffs Ro32 hide (15)
05/02/2020 ManTaZa DE P 1–3 Z PL Trifax LotV online
05/02/2020 ADR PL P 1–3 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
05/02/2020 HaPe PL P 0–3 T HU SommY LotV online
05/02/2020 removeprotos RU P 1–3 T PL niceq LotV online
05/02/2020 Nikopol DE Z 3–1 P AT DeepThought LotV online
05/02/2020 Terxel DE T 1–3 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
05/02/2020 Varys DE T 2–3 P DE MariK LotV online
05/02/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 3–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
05/02/2020 Tocon PL T 2–3 Z DE Äelith LotV online
05/02/2020 Mackintac CA Z 3–1 Z CA Cereal LotV online
05/02/2020 Raddow CZ Z 3–0 P UA NukeLar LotV online
05/02/2020 TheTRUTH US P 1–3 T DE MisterL LotV online
05/02/2020 Dronehard DE Z 1–3 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
05/02/2020 Lycid DE P 0–3 P FR Vince LotV online
05/02/2020 Nedi PL Z 3–1 Z PL DraGo LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Group Stage Group H hide (25)
04/18/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 T US LastSurprise LotV online
04/18/2020 MisterL DE T 2–0 Z SK Siso LotV online
04/18/2020 Trifax PL Z 0–2 P AT DeepThought LotV online
04/18/2020 LastSurprise US T 2–0 P US Cemzx LotV online
04/18/2020 DeepThought AT P 2–1 T DE MisterL LotV online
04/18/2020 Siso SK Z 2–0 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
04/11/2020 LastSurprise US T 2–0 Z PL Zythus LotV online
04/11/2020 Cemzx US P 2–0 Z PL Zythus LotV online
04/11/2020 Zythus PL Z 0–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
04/11/2020 Siso SK Z 0–2 T US LastSurprise LotV online
04/11/2020 MisterL DE T 2–0 Z PL Zythus LotV online
04/11/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 P AT DeepThought LotV online
04/11/2020 Trifax PL Z 2–0 P US Cemzx LotV online
04/11/2020 DeepThought AT P 2–0 Z SK Siso LotV online
04/11/2020 LastSurprise US T 1–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
04/11/2020 Zythus PL Z 0–2 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
04/04/2020 Cemzx US P 0–2 T DE MisterL LotV online
04/04/2020 MisterL DE T 1–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
04/04/2020 WannaBeByuN BY T 2–0 P US Cemzx LotV online
04/04/2020 DeepThought AT P 2–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
04/04/2020 Siso SK Z 1–2 Z PL Zythus LotV online
04/04/2020 Zythus PL Z 1–2 P AT DeepThought LotV online
04/04/2020 Cemzx US P 0–2 Z SK Siso LotV online
04/04/2020 Trifax PL Z 2–0 T BY WannaBeByuN LotV online
04/04/2020 LastSurprise US T 0–2 T DE MisterL LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Group Stage Group G hide (21)
04/18/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 2–0 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
04/18/2020 Nikopol DE Z 2–1 Z NO Nimzo LotV online
04/18/2020 TheTRUTH US P 2–0 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
04/18/2020 Luolis FI T 2–0 Z DE Golo LotV online
04/18/2020 Nimzo NO Z 0–2 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
04/18/2020 Golo DE Z 0–2 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
04/18/2020 ManTaZa DE P 2–0 T FI Luolis LotV online
04/11/2020 Hupsaiya US P 2–1 Z NO Nimzo LotV online
04/11/2020 TheTRUTH US P 2–0 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
04/11/2020 Luolis FI T 0–2 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
04/11/2020 Golo DE Z 0–2 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
04/11/2020 Nimzo NO Z 0–2 T FI Luolis LotV online
04/11/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 2–1 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
04/04/2020 TheTRUTH US P 2–0 T FI Luolis LotV online
04/04/2020 Nikopol DE Z 0–2 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
04/04/2020 Golo DE Z 2–0 Z NO Nimzo LotV online
04/04/2020 Hupsaiya US P 0–2 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
04/04/2020 ManTaZa DE P 2–0 Z DE Golo LotV online
04/04/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 2–0 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
04/04/2020 Luolis FI T 1–2 Z DE Nikopol LotV online
04/04/2020 Nimzo NO Z 1–2 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Group Stage Group F hide (23)
04/18/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 2–1 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
04/18/2020 Keiras CZ Z 1–2 Z DE Äelith LotV online
04/18/2020 DasDuelon DE Z 2–0 T PE NeO LotV online
04/18/2020 WildGame US T 0–2 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
04/18/2020 NeO PE T 0–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
04/18/2020 MoltenSC UK P 0–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
04/18/2020 Äelith DE Z 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
04/11/2020 Äelith DE Z 2–0 T US WildGame LotV online
04/11/2020 Keiras CZ Z 2–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
04/11/2020 Fjant SE Z 0–2 T PE NeO LotV online
04/11/2020 DasDuelon DE Z 1–2 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
04/11/2020 NeO PE T 0–2 Z DE Äelith LotV online
04/11/2020 WildGame US T 0–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
04/11/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 1–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
04/11/2020 MoltenSC UK P 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
04/04/2020 Keiras CZ Z 1–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
04/04/2020 Fjant SE Z 0–2 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
04/04/2020 NeO PE T 2–1 T US WildGame LotV online
04/04/2020 Äelith DE Z 2–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
04/04/2020 MoltenSC UK P 2–1 T PE NeO LotV online
04/04/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 2–0 Z DE Äelith LotV online
04/04/2020 DasDuelon DE Z 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
04/04/2020 WildGame US T 2–0 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Group Stage Group E hide (23)
04/18/2020 Dronehard DE Z 2–0 P PL ADR LotV online
04/18/2020 ApoligiZe SE T 1–2 P SE Bumbz LotV online
04/18/2020 Terxel DE T 1–2 P CA ElegancE LotV online
04/18/2020 Tocon PL T 2–0 Z FR imbAllard LotV online
04/18/2020 Bumbz SE P 0–2 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
04/18/2020 imbAllard FR Z 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
04/18/2020 ADR PL P 0–2 T PL Tocon LotV online
04/18/2020 ElegancE CA P 2–0 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
04/11/2020 ApoligiZe SE T 0–2 Z FR imbAllard LotV online
04/11/2020 ADR PL P 2–0 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
04/11/2020 ElegancE CA P 0–2 P SE Bumbz LotV online
04/11/2020 Terxel DE T 2–0 P PL ADR LotV online
04/11/2020 Tocon PL T 0–2 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
04/11/2020 imbAllard FR Z 2–0 P CA ElegancE LotV online
04/11/2020 Bumbz SE P 0–2 T PL Tocon LotV online
04/11/2020 Dronehard DE Z 2–1 T DE Terxel LotV online
04/04/2020 ApoligiZe SE T 1–2 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
04/04/2020 Tocon PL T 2–0 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
04/04/2020 imbAllard FR Z 1–2 P SE Bumbz LotV online
04/04/2020 ElegancE CA P 0–2 P PL ADR LotV online
04/04/2020 ADR PL P 0–2 Z FR imbAllard LotV online
04/04/2020 Dronehard DE Z 2–0 P CA ElegancE LotV online
04/04/2020 Bumbz SE P 1–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (19)
04/18/2020 Complex DE Z 0–2 P DE MariK LotV online
04/18/2020 Cereal CA Z 0–2 P FR Vince LotV online
04/18/2020 SharKRippeR DE T 1–2 T HU SommY LotV online
04/18/2020 Vince FR P 2–1 Z DE Complex LotV online
04/18/2020 MariK DE P 2–1 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
04/18/2020 universe KR T 0–2 Z CA Cereal LotV online
04/11/2020 Daffe NO T 0–2 P DE MariK LotV online
04/11/2020 Cereal CA Z 1–2 T HU SommY LotV online
04/11/2020 SharKRippeR DE T 0–2 Z DE Complex LotV online
04/11/2020 SommY HU T 2–0 T KR universe LotV online
04/11/2020 Vince FR P 1–2 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
04/11/2020 MariK DE P 1–2 Z CA Cereal LotV online
04/04/2020 Cereal CA Z 1–2 Z DE Complex LotV online
04/04/2020 SommY HU T 2–1 P FR Vince LotV online
04/04/2020 universe KR T 0–2 P DE MariK LotV online
04/04/2020 MariK DE P 2–1 T HU SommY LotV online
04/04/2020 Complex DE Z 2–0 T KR universe LotV online
04/04/2020 SharKRippeR DE T 2–1 Z CA Cereal LotV online
04/04/2020 Vince FR P 2–1 T NO Daffe LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (23)
04/18/2020 Varys DE T 2–1 Z PL ReySkywalker LotV online
04/18/2020 Lycid DE P 2–0 Z FI Mirzo LotV online
04/18/2020 Mackintac CA Z 2–0 P CZ Reaver LotV online
04/18/2020 HaPe PL P 1–2 P DE Seracis LotV online
04/18/2020 Mirzo FI Z 0–2 T DE Varys LotV online
04/18/2020 Seracis DE P 2–0 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
04/18/2020 Reaver CZ P 0–2 P DE Lycid LotV online
04/12/2020 Varys DE T 0–2 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
04/11/2020 Reaver CZ P 0–2 Z FI Mirzo LotV online
04/11/2020 Mackintac CA Z 2–0 Z PL ReySkywalker LotV online
04/11/2020 Lycid DE P 2–0 P DE Seracis LotV online
04/11/2020 HaPe PL P 2–1 T DE Varys LotV online
04/11/2020 Seracis DE P 2–0 P CZ Reaver LotV online
04/11/2020 Mirzo FI Z 0–2 P PL HaPe LotV online
04/11/2020 ReySkywalker PL Z 1–2 P DE Lycid LotV online
04/04/2020 Mackintac CA Z 2–0 P PL HaPe LotV online
04/04/2020 Lycid DE P 2–0 T DE Varys LotV online
04/04/2020 Seracis DE P 2–0 Z FI Mirzo LotV online
04/04/2020 Reaver CZ P 0–2 Z PL ReySkywalker LotV online
04/04/2020 ReySkywalker PL Z 2–0 P DE Seracis LotV online
04/04/2020 Varys DE T 2–1 P CZ Reaver LotV online
04/04/2020 HaPe PL P 0–2 P DE Lycid LotV online
04/04/2020 Mirzo FI Z 1–2 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 12 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (23)
04/18/2020 Nopret DE P 2–1 Z PL DraGo LotV online
04/18/2020 PPower RU P 0–2 Z DE CmPltLyShT LotV online
04/18/2020 niceq PL T 2–0 P UA NukeLar LotV online
04/18/2020 Geeden US Z 0–2 R FR ArtyK LotV online
04/18/2020 CmPltLyShT DE Z 2–0 P DE Nopret LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!