ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
54.87%
45.13%
PvZ
42.96%
57.04%
TvZ
44.62%
55.38%
Mirrors
24.59%
48.79%
26.61%
Details
Dates Nov. 2, 2019 to Dec. 7, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Players 86
Games 734
Matches 285
PvT 107–88 (54.87%)
PvZ 58–77 (42.96%)
TvZ 58–72 (44.62%)
Mirrors 61 PvP, 121 TvT, 66 ZvZ
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Playoffs Ro32 hide (16)
12/07/2019 Mackintac CA Z 1–3 Z RU Shame LotV online
12/07/2019 Trifax PL Z 3–1 P DE MooLen LotV online
12/07/2019 TheTRUTH US P 1–3 Z PL Aristori LotV online
12/07/2019 removeprotos RU P 0–3 T RU DeeDan LotV online
12/07/2019 SharKRippeR DE T 0–3 P PL Ziomek LotV online
12/07/2019 Keiras CZ Z 3–1 P DE Seracis LotV online
12/07/2019 Terxel DE T 1–3 T DE MisterL LotV online
12/07/2019 MariK DE P 0–3 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
12/07/2019 Argon CZ Z 3–1 T FI Luolis LotV online
12/07/2019 Geeden US Z 1–3 T RU MasterVasya LotV online
12/07/2019 JaKeN DE Z 3–1 R PL LaussPompka LotV online
12/07/2019 EastToss RU P 2–3 T PL Tocon LotV online
12/07/2019 Lero KR T 1–3 T PL Angry LotV online
12/07/2019 Äelith DE Z 0–3 T CA Greenert LotV online
12/07/2019 EON CR Z 3–1 P PL HaPe LotV online
12/07/2019 MoonBeam RO P 1–3 Z NL Blackwidow LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Group Stage Group H hide (20)
11/30/2019 Raddow CZ Z 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
11/30/2019 MooLen DE P 2–1 T PL Angry LotV online
11/30/2019 ApoligiZe SE T 0–2 P DE MooLen LotV online
11/30/2019 WildGame US T 1–2 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
11/30/2019 Ziomek PL P 1–2 T FI Luolis LotV online
11/30/2019 Luolis FI T 2–0 T US WildGame LotV online
11/30/2019 Angry PL T 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
11/30/2019 Raddow CZ Z 2–1 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
11/23/2019 Raddow CZ Z 0–2 P DE MooLen LotV online
11/23/2019 WildGame US T 0–2 T PL Angry LotV online
11/23/2019 ApoligiZe SE T 0–2 T FI Luolis LotV online
11/23/2019 Luolis FI T 2–0 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
11/23/2019 MooLen DE P 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
11/23/2019 Angry PL T 2–0 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
11/16/2019 WildGame US T 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
11/16/2019 Luolis FI T 0–2 P DE MooLen LotV online
11/16/2019 Raddow CZ Z 0–2 T PL Angry LotV online
11/16/2019 Angry PL T 2–0 T FI Luolis LotV online
11/16/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
11/16/2019 MooLen DE P 2–0 T US WildGame LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Group Stage Group G hide (20)
11/30/2019 ElegancE CA P 0–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
11/30/2019 Markus CZ T 0–2 T KR Lero LotV online
11/30/2019 Argon CZ Z 2–0 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
11/30/2019 SharKRippeR DE T 0–2 T KR Lero LotV online
11/30/2019 Mirzo FI Z 1–2 P CA ElegancE LotV online
11/30/2019 Trifax PL Z 0–2 Z CZ Argon LotV online
11/30/2019 Argon CZ Z 2–0 Z FI Mirzo LotV online
11/30/2019 Lero KR T 2–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online
11/23/2019 ElegancE CA P 2–0 T CZ Markus LotV online
11/23/2019 Mirzo FI Z 1–2 T KR Lero LotV online
11/23/2019 Trifax PL Z 2–0 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
11/23/2019 Argon CZ Z 2–0 P CA ElegancE LotV online
11/23/2019 Markus CZ T 0–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
11/23/2019 SharKRippeR DE T 2–1 Z FI Mirzo LotV online
11/16/2019 Mirzo FI Z 0–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
11/16/2019 Argon CZ Z 2–0 T CZ Markus LotV online
11/16/2019 ElegancE CA P 2–1 T KR Lero LotV online
11/16/2019 Lero KR T 1–2 Z CZ Argon LotV online
11/16/2019 SharKRippeR DE T 2–0 P CA ElegancE LotV online
11/16/2019 Markus CZ T 1–2 Z FI Mirzo LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Group Stage Group F hide (26)
11/30/2019 ACID DE T 0–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
11/30/2019 Greenert CA T 0–2 T RU MasterVasya LotV online
11/30/2019 Seracis DE P 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
11/30/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 T RU MasterVasya LotV online
11/30/2019 ACID DE T 0–2 T CA Greenert LotV online
11/30/2019 Aristori PL Z 2–0 T DE MiNatO LotV online
11/30/2019 ManTaZa DE P 1–2 P DE Seracis LotV online
11/30/2019 Greenert CA T 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
11/30/2019 Seracis DE P 1–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
11/30/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 T DE ACID LotV online
11/23/2019 MiNatO DE T 0–2 T CA Greenert LotV online
11/23/2019 Aristori PL Z 1–2 T RU MasterVasya LotV online
11/23/2019 ACID DE T 0–2 P DE Seracis LotV online
11/23/2019 ManTaZa DE P 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
11/23/2019 Seracis DE P 2–1 T DE MiNatO LotV online
11/23/2019 Greenert CA T 2–0 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
11/23/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
11/23/2019 MasterVasya RU T 2–0 T DE ACID LotV online
11/16/2019 Aristori PL Z 2–0 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
11/16/2019 ACID DE T 0–2 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
11/16/2019 Seracis DE P 2–0 T CA Greenert LotV online
11/16/2019 MiNatO DE T 0–2 T RU MasterVasya LotV online
11/16/2019 MasterVasya RU T 1–2 P DE Seracis LotV online
11/16/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
11/16/2019 ManTaZa DE P 2–0 T DE ACID LotV online
11/16/2019 Greenert CA T 1–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Group Stage Group E hide (16)
11/30/2019 TheTRUTH US P 2–0 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
11/30/2019 Äelith DE Z 2–0 T SE JohMan LotV online
11/30/2019 JohMan SE T 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
11/30/2019 Geeden US Z 2–1 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
11/30/2019 Keiras CZ Z 0–2 Z DE Äelith LotV online
11/30/2019 Äelith DE Z 2–1 Z US Geeden LotV online
11/30/2019 Fjant SE Z 0–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
11/23/2019 TheTRUTH US P 2–0 T DE JKM LotV online
11/23/2019 Geeden US Z 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
11/23/2019 Keiras CZ Z 2–0 T SE JohMan LotV online
11/23/2019 Äelith DE Z 2–1 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
11/23/2019 JohMan SE T 1–2 Z US Geeden LotV online
11/16/2019 Geeden US Z 1–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
11/16/2019 TheTRUTH US P 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
11/16/2019 Fjant SE Z 0–2 Z DE Äelith LotV online
11/16/2019 JohMan SE T 2–1 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Group Stage Group D hide (21)
11/30/2019 MisterL DE T 2–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
11/30/2019 Lycid DE P 0–2 R PL LaussPompka LotV online
11/30/2019 HaPe PL P 1–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
11/30/2019 DeeDan RU T 2–1 R PL LaussPompka LotV online
11/30/2019 niceq PL T 0–2 T DE MisterL LotV online
11/30/2019 LastSurprise US T 0–2 P PL HaPe LotV online
11/30/2019 Lycid DE P 0–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
11/30/2019 HaPe PL P 2–0 T PL niceq LotV online
11/30/2019 LaussPompka PL R 2–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
11/23/2019 MisterL DE T 2–0 P DE Lycid LotV online
11/23/2019 niceq PL T 2–0 R PL LaussPompka LotV online
11/23/2019 LastSurprise US T 1–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
11/23/2019 HaPe PL P 1–2 T DE MisterL LotV online
11/23/2019 Lycid DE P 0–2 T US LastSurprise LotV online
11/23/2019 DeeDan RU T 2–1 T PL niceq LotV online
11/16/2019 niceq PL T 2–1 T US LastSurprise LotV online
11/16/2019 HaPe PL P 1–2 P DE Lycid LotV online
11/16/2019 MisterL DE T 1–2 R PL LaussPompka LotV online
11/16/2019 LaussPompka PL R 1–2 P PL HaPe LotV online
11/16/2019 DeeDan RU T 1–2 T DE MisterL LotV online
11/16/2019 Lycid DE P 0–2 T PL niceq LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Group Stage Group C hide (19)
11/30/2019 Siso SK Z 0–2 Z CR EON LotV online
11/30/2019 Terxel DE T 1–2 P RU PPower LotV online
11/30/2019 Chaos DE T 1–2 P RU removeprotos LotV online
11/30/2019 removeprotos RU P 2–1 P RU PPower LotV online
11/30/2019 EON CR Z 2–0 Z DE JaKeN LotV online
11/30/2019 Chaos DE T 0–2 Z CR EON LotV online
11/30/2019 JaKeN DE Z 2–0 Z SK Siso LotV online
11/23/2019 JaKeN DE Z 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
11/23/2019 EON CR Z 2–0 P RU PPower LotV online
11/23/2019 Siso SK Z 0–2 T DE Chaos LotV online
11/23/2019 Chaos DE T 0–2 Z DE JaKeN LotV online
11/23/2019 removeprotos RU P 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
11/23/2019 PPower RU P 2–1 Z SK Siso LotV online
11/16/2019 Siso SK Z 0–2 P RU removeprotos LotV online
11/16/2019 removeprotos RU P 0–2 Z DE JaKeN LotV online
11/16/2019 Chaos DE T 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
11/16/2019 JaKeN DE Z 2–0 P RU PPower LotV online
11/16/2019 PPower RU P 2–0 T DE Chaos LotV online
11/16/2019 Terxel DE T 1–2 Z CR EON LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Group Stage Group B hide (16)
11/30/2019 Tocon PL T 2–1 Z NL Blackwidow LotV online
11/30/2019 DasDuelon DE Z 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
11/30/2019 GreatTeacher BE T 0–2 Z RU Shame LotV online
11/30/2019 ForJumy DE P 2–1 T PL Tocon LotV online
11/30/2019 Blackwidow NL Z 1–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
11/30/2019 DasDuelon DE Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
11/30/2019 Shame RU Z 2–0 Z NL Blackwidow LotV online
11/23/2019 Blackwidow NL Z 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
11/23/2019 ForJumy DE P 0–2 Z RU Shame LotV online
11/23/2019 DasDuelon DE Z 2–1 T PL Tocon LotV online
11/23/2019 GreatTeacher BE T 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
11/23/2019 Shame RU Z 2–0 Z NO Darroweve LotV online
11/16/2019 ForJumy DE P 0–2 Z NL Blackwidow LotV online
11/16/2019 Tocon PL T 2–1 Z RU Shame LotV online
11/16/2019 Shame RU Z 2–0 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
11/16/2019 GreatTeacher BE T 1–2 T PL Tocon LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Group Stage Group A hide (15)
11/30/2019 MariK DE P 1–2 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
11/30/2019 EastToss RU P 0–2 P RO MoonBeam LotV online
11/30/2019 MoonBeam RO P 2–0 Z CZ robotikov LotV online
11/30/2019 Mackintac CA Z 0–2 P AT jumanjii LotV online
11/30/2019 EastToss RU P 2–0 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
11/30/2019 jumanjii AT P 1–2 P DE MariK LotV online
11/23/2019 Mackintac CA Z 2–0 Z CZ robotikov LotV online
11/23/2019 MariK DE P 1–2 P RU EastToss LotV online
11/23/2019 EastToss RU P 2–1 P AT jumanjii LotV online
11/23/2019 MoonBeam RO P 2–1 Z CA Mackintac LotV online
11/23/2019 robotikov CZ Z 0–2 P DE MariK LotV online
11/16/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 P RO MoonBeam LotV online
11/16/2019 jumanjii AT P 0–2 Z CZ robotikov LotV online
11/16/2019 robotikov CZ Z 0–2 P RU EastToss LotV online
11/16/2019 MoonBeam RO P 2–1 P AT jumanjii LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/12/2019 waidmannsheill RU T 3–1 T DE mintcrystal LotV online
11/12/2019 Wisp RU P 3–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (2)
11/12/2019 BaumesBaum DE P 1–2 T DE mintcrystal LotV online
11/12/2019 DeepThought AT P 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (7)
11/12/2019 Kildzhen RU Z 0–1 P DE Rhoust LotV online
11/12/2019 MogarFNSMASH CA T 0–3 P DE MariK LotV online
11/12/2019 Darroweve NO Z 3–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
11/12/2019 Wisp RU P 1–3 Z NO Nimzo LotV online
11/12/2019 Terxel DE T 0–3 T RU Pinky LotV online
11/12/2019 Siso SK Z 3–1 P DE BaumesBaum LotV online
11/12/2019 waidmannsheill RU T 1–3 T DE ACID LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #4 WB Ro32 hide (3)
11/12/2019 mintcrystal DE T 1–2 P DE MariK LotV online
11/12/2019 TheMoeHawk MY P 0–2 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
11/12/2019 MooLen DE P 0–2 T DE ACID LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (4)
11/09/2019 Greenert CA T 3–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
11/09/2019 JKM DE T 3–2 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
11/09/2019 MariK DE P 2–3 T CZ Markus LotV online
11/09/2019 Shakyor DE T 0–3 P DE Lycid LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (6)
11/09/2019 DeepThought AT P 2–1 Z DE Unknown LotV online
11/09/2019 MogarFNSMASH CA T 0–2 T CA Greenert LotV online
11/09/2019 Heimdall T 0–2 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
11/09/2019 czJOHNcz CZ T 1–2 T DE JKM LotV online
11/09/2019 Siso SK Z 1–2 T CZ Markus LotV online
11/09/2019 MisterG DE P 0–2 P DE Lycid LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
11/09/2019 TheTRUTH US P 3–0 T DE Shakyor LotV online
11/09/2019 MisterG DE P 0–3 T PL Tocon LotV online
11/09/2019 MariK DE P 0–3 Z DE JaKeN LotV online
11/09/2019 Siso SK Z 2–3 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
11/09/2019 ForJumy DE P 3–1 T CZ czJOHNcz LotV online
11/09/2019 Heimdall T 0–3 P AT jumanjii LotV online
11/09/2019 MisterL DE T 3–2 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!