ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
47.00%
53.00%
PvZ
45.11%
54.89%
TvZ
57.61%
42.39%
Mirrors
59.67%
12.10%
28.22%
Details
Dates Jan. 11, 2019 to Dec. 8, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool 2,200 zł
(= $575)
Players 39
Games 454
Matches 173
PvT 47–53 (47.00%)
PvZ 60–73 (45.11%)
TvZ 53–39 (57.61%)
Mirrors 74 PvP, 15 TvT, 35 ZvZ
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #10 hide (1)
12/08/2019 Angry PL T 2–5 P PL BluE LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #9 hide (1)
11/30/2019 BluE PL P 2–5 P KR Chance LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #8 hide (1)
11/27/2019 Indy PL P 7–0 P PL BluE LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #7 hide (1)
11/16/2019 Chance KR P 5–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #6 hide (1)
11/11/2019 Snoxtar PL Z 5–2 T PL Angry LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #5 hide (1)
11/09/2019 Snoxtar PL Z 1–6 P PL Indy LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #4 hide (1)
11/02/2019 Indy PL P 6–1 T PL Angry LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #3 hide (1)
10/31/2019 Snoxtar PL Z 1–6 P RU Nerazim LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #2 hide (1)
10/26/2019 Snoxtar PL Z 3–4 P PL BluE LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Fight Club Season 1 Group Stage Match #1 hide (1)
10/19/2019 Nerazim RU P 5–2 P PL Indy LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
10/18/2019 Szachu PL T 3–2 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
10/18/2019 Fly PL Z 2–0 T PL THEYNECK LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
10/18/2019 THEYNECK PL T 0–2 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
10/18/2019 Szachu PL T 2–1 Z PL Fly LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Playoffs Final hide (1)
09/29/2019 Bialymis PL T 3–1 P PL Vantaleran LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
09/29/2019 Ksn PL Z 2–0 Z PL Wawszyn LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
09/29/2019 Wawszyn PL Z 0–2 P PL Vantaleran LotV online
09/29/2019 Bialymis PL T 2–1 Z PL Ksn LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 15 hide (6)
09/15/2019 Fly PL Z 2–0 Z PL Kashim LotV online
09/15/2019 PsyChol PL P 0–2 Z PL Misato LotV online
09/15/2019 Cerber PL Z 2–1 Z PL Zwyrolek LotV online
09/15/2019 TymonTT PL P 1–2 T PL THEYNECK LotV online
09/15/2019 Szachu PL T 2–1 T PL LordJim LotV online
09/15/2019 Tuliusz PL P 0–2 T PL AssumedS LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 14 hide (5)
09/14/2019 LordJim PL T 1–2 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
09/14/2019 THEYNECK PL T 2–0 T PL Szachu LotV online
09/14/2019 Zwyrolek PL Z 0–2 P PL TymonTT LotV online
09/14/2019 Kashim PL Z 2–0 P PL PsyChol LotV online
09/14/2019 Puceq PL P 2–1 Z PL Cerber LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 13 hide (6)
09/08/2019 PsyChol PL P 0–2 Z PL Fly LotV online
09/08/2019 Tuliusz PL P 0–2 Z PL Kashim LotV online
09/08/2019 Cerber PL Z 1–2 T PL AssumedS LotV online
09/08/2019 Szachu PL T 2–0 Z PL Zwyrolek LotV online
09/08/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 2–0 T PL THEYNECK LotV online
09/08/2019 TymonTT PL P 2–1 P PL Puceq LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Round Robin Round 7 hide (2)
09/07/2019 Bialymis PL T 2–1 P PL DanioOFP LotV online
09/07/2019 LtKaleka PL P 0–2 P PL Vantaleran LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 12 hide (5)
09/07/2019 THEYNECK PL T 2–0 T PL LordJim LotV online
09/07/2019 Zwyrolek PL Z 0–2 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
09/07/2019 Puceq PL P 0–2 T PL Szachu LotV online
09/07/2019 Misato PL Z 2–0 Z PL Cerber LotV online
09/07/2019 Fly PL Z 2–0 P PL Tuliusz LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 11 hide (6)
09/01/2019 Tuliusz PL P 0–2 P PL PsyChol LotV online
09/01/2019 Cerber PL Z 0–2 Z PL Kashim LotV online
09/01/2019 TymonTT PL P 1–2 Z PL Misato LotV online
09/01/2019 Szachu PL T 2–0 T PL AssumedS LotV online
09/01/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 2–0 P PL Puceq LotV online
09/01/2019 LordJim PL T 0–2 Z PL Zwyrolek LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Round Robin Round 6 hide (3)
08/31/2019 Bialymis PL T 2–1 Z PL Ksn LotV online
08/31/2019 DanioOFP PL P 2–0 P PL LtKaleka LotV online
08/31/2019 Vantaleran PL P 0–2 Z PL Wawszyn LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 10 hide (6)
08/31/2019 Zwyrolek PL Z 0–2 T PL THEYNECK LotV online
08/31/2019 Puceq PL P 0–2 T PL LordJim LotV online
08/31/2019 AssumedS PL T 0–2 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
08/31/2019 Misato PL Z 1–2 T PL Szachu LotV online
08/31/2019 Kashim PL Z 2–1 P PL TymonTT LotV online
08/31/2019 Fly PL Z 2–0 Z PL Cerber LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 9 hide (5)
08/25/2019 Cerber PL Z 0–2 P PL PsyChol LotV online
08/25/2019 TymonTT PL P 0–2 Z PL Fly LotV online
08/25/2019 Szachu PL T 2–1 Z PL Kashim LotV online
08/25/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 2–1 Z PL Misato LotV online
08/25/2019 THEYNECK PL T 2–0 P PL Puceq LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Round Robin Round 5 hide (3)
08/24/2019 Ksn PL Z 2–0 Z PL FullarSC LotV online
08/24/2019 Wawszyn PL Z 2–1 P PL DanioOFP LotV online
08/24/2019 LtKaleka PL P 0–2 T PL Bialymis LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 8 hide (7)
08/24/2019 Puceq PL P 2–0 Z PL Zwyrolek LotV online
08/24/2019 AssumedS PL T 1–2 T PL THEYNECK LotV online
08/24/2019 Misato PL Z 1–2 T PL LordJim LotV online
08/24/2019 Kashim PL Z 2–1 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
08/24/2019 Fly PL Z 2–0 T PL Szachu LotV online
08/24/2019 PsyChol PL P 1–2 P PL TymonTT LotV online
08/24/2019 Tuliusz PL P 1–2 Z PL Cerber LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 7 hide (5)
08/18/2019 Szachu PL T 1–2 P PL PsyChol LotV online
08/18/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 2–1 Z PL Fly LotV online
08/18/2019 LordJim PL T 2–0 Z PL Kashim LotV online
08/18/2019 Zwyrolek PL Z 0–2 T PL AssumedS LotV online
08/18/2019 THEYNECK PL T 1–2 Z PL Misato LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Round Robin Round 4 hide (3)
08/17/2019 LtKaleka PL P 0–2 Z PL Ksn LotV online
08/17/2019 Bialymis PL T 1–2 Z PL Wawszyn LotV online
08/17/2019 Vantaleran PL P 2–0 Z PL FullarSC LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 6 hide (6)
08/17/2019 AssumedS PL T 2–0 P PL Puceq LotV online
08/17/2019 Misato PL Z 2–0 Z PL Zwyrolek LotV online
08/17/2019 Kashim PL Z 0–2 T PL THEYNECK LotV online
08/17/2019 Fly PL Z 0–2 T PL LordJim LotV online
08/17/2019 Tuliusz PL P 1–2 T PL Szachu LotV online
08/17/2019 PsyChol PL P 1–2 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 5 hide (6)
08/11/2019 TymonTT PL P 1–2 Z PL Cerber LotV online
08/11/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 2–1 P PL Tuliusz LotV online
08/11/2019 THEYNECK PL T 1–2 Z PL Fly LotV online
08/11/2019 Zwyrolek PL Z 0–2 Z PL Kashim LotV online
08/11/2019 Puceq PL P 0–2 Z PL Misato LotV online
08/11/2019 LordJim PL T 1–2 P PL PsyChol LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Round Robin Round 3 hide (3)
08/10/2019 Wawszyn PL Z 2–0 P PL LtKaleka LotV online
08/10/2019 Ksn PL Z 2–0 P PL Vantaleran LotV online
08/10/2019 FullarSC PL Z 1–2 P PL DanioOFP LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 4 hide (6)
08/10/2019 Misato PL Z 2–1 T PL AssumedS LotV online
08/10/2019 Kashim PL Z 0–2 P PL Puceq LotV online
08/10/2019 PsyChol PL P 0–2 T PL THEYNECK LotV online
08/10/2019 Tuliusz PL P 2–0 T PL LordJim LotV online
08/10/2019 Cerber PL Z 0–2 T PL Szachu LotV online
08/10/2019 Fly PL Z 2–0 Z PL Zwyrolek LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 3 hide (6)
08/04/2019 Szachu PL T 2–0 P PL TymonTT LotV online
08/04/2019 THEYNECK PL T 2–0 P PL Tuliusz LotV online
08/04/2019 Zwyrolek PL Z 0–2 P PL PsyChol LotV online
08/04/2019 Puceq PL P 1–2 Z PL Fly LotV online
08/04/2019 AssumedS PL T 2–0 Z PL Kashim LotV online
08/04/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 2–0 Z PL Cerber LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Round Robin Round 2 hide (4)
08/03/2019 DanioOFP PL P 1–2 P PL Vantaleran LotV online
08/03/2019 Bialymis PL T 2–0 Z PL FullarSC LotV online
08/03/2019 Wawszyn PL Z 1–2 Z PL Ksn LotV online
08/03/2019 LtKaleka PL P 2–0 T PL SeVroo LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 2 hide (6)
08/03/2019 Fly PL Z 2–0 T PL AssumedS LotV online
08/03/2019 PsyChol PL P 2–1 P PL Puceq LotV online
08/03/2019 Tuliusz PL P 2–0 Z PL Zwyrolek LotV online
08/03/2019 Cerber PL Z 0–2 T PL LordJim LotV online
08/03/2019 TymonTT PL P 1–2 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
08/03/2019 Kashim PL Z 0–2 Z PL Misato LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 2 Round Robin Round 1 hide (4)
07/27/2019 SeVroo PL T 1–2 Z PL Wawszyn LotV online
07/27/2019 FullarSC PL Z 2–1 P PL LtKaleka LotV online
07/27/2019 Vantaleran PL P 2–0 T PL Bialymis LotV online
07/27/2019 Ksn PL Z 1–2 P PL DanioOFP LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 1 hide (6)
07/27/2019 LordJim PL T 0–2 P PL TymonTT LotV online
07/27/2019 AssumedS PL T 2–0 P PL PsyChol LotV online
07/27/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 0–2 T PL Szachu LotV online
07/27/2019 THEYNECK PL T 2–0 Z PL Cerber LotV online
07/27/2019 Puceq PL P 1–2 P PL Tuliusz LotV online
07/27/2019 Misato PL Z 0–2 Z PL Fly LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 Final hide (1)
06/16/2019 PanFuncio PL Z 3–2 T PL Hannibal LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 LB Round 6 hide (1)
06/16/2019 ToczaMan PL P 1–2 T PL Hannibal LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 LB Round 5 hide (1)
06/16/2019 Misato PL Z 1–2 T PL Hannibal LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
06/16/2019 Hannibal PL T 2–1 T PL AssumedS LotV online
06/16/2019 Misato PL Z 2–1 Z PL Kashim LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
06/16/2019 Cerber PL Z 0–2 T PL AssumedS LotV online
06/16/2019 Kashim PL Z 2–0 Z PL Zgredek LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
06/16/2019 whiteraven PL P 0–1 T PL AssumedS LotV online
06/16/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 0–2 Z PL Cerber LotV online
06/16/2019 Puceq PL P 1–2 Z PL Zgredek LotV online
06/16/2019 DanioOFP PL P 0–2 Z PL Kashim LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 LB Round 1 hide (3)
06/16/2019 AssumedS PL T 2–1 P PL Tuliusz LotV online
06/16/2019 szatan PL P 0–2 Z PL Cerber LotV online
06/16/2019 Zgredek PL Z 2–0 P PL Susanoo LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 WB Final hide (1)
06/16/2019 PanFuncio PL Z 2–0 P PL ToczaMan LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/16/2019 Hannibal PL T 0–2 P PL ToczaMan LotV online
06/16/2019 Misato PL Z 0–2 Z PL PanFuncio LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/16/2019 DanioOFP PL P 0–2 P PL ToczaMan LotV online
06/16/2019 Puceq PL P 0–2 T PL Hannibal LotV online
06/16/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 0–2 Z PL PanFuncio LotV online
06/16/2019 Misato PL Z 2–0 P PL whiteraven LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
06/16/2019 DanioOFP PL P 2–1 T PL AssumedS LotV online
06/16/2019 ToczaMan PL P 2–1 P PL Tuliusz LotV online
06/16/2019 Hannibal PL T 2–0 Z PL Cerber LotV online
06/16/2019 szatan PL P 0–2 P PL Puceq LotV online
06/16/2019 Susanoo PL P 0–2 Z PL PanFuncio LotV online
06/16/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 2–0 Z PL Zgredek LotV online
06/16/2019 whiteraven PL P 2–1 Z PL Kashim LotV online
06/16/2019 LordJim PL T 0–2 Z PL Misato LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 Final hide (1)
01/11/2019 PanFuncio PL T 0–3 Z PL Kashim LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/11/2019 Kashim PL Z 2–0 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/11/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 1–0 P PL ToczaMan LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/11/2019 ToczaMan PL P 1–0 P PL bialykruk LotV online
01/11/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 1–0 T PL AssumedS LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/11/2019 bialykruk PL P 1–0 R PL tomx LotV online
01/11/2019 AssumedS PL T 1–0 P PL CLynx LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/11/2019 Warlordus PL P 0–1 R PL tomx LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 WB Final hide (1)
01/11/2019 PanFuncio PL T 2–0 Z PL Kashim LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/11/2019 ToczaMan PL P 1–2 Z PL Kashim LotV online
01/11/2019 PanFuncio PL T 2–1 P PL OsaXNymloth LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/11/2019 PanFuncio PL T 2–0 P PL bialykruk LotV online
01/11/2019 Kashim PL Z 2–0 P PL Vantaleran LotV online
01/11/2019 ToczaMan PL P 2–0 T PL AssumedS LotV online
01/11/2019 OsaXNymloth PL P 2–0 P PL Warlordus LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #1 WB Ro16 hide (2)
01/11/2019 AssumedS PL T 2–1 R PL tomx LotV online
01/11/2019 bialykruk PL P 2–1 P PL CLynx LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!