ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
48.60%
51.40%
PvZ
50.73%
49.27%
TvZ
54.93%
45.07%
Mirrors
27.70%
33.90%
38.39%
Details
Dates Oct. 10, 2015 to Nov. 21, 2020
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $73,590
Players 334
Games 2986
Matches 1238
PvT 312–330 (48.60%)
PvZ 347–337 (50.73%)
TvZ 390–320 (54.93%)
Mirrors 241 PvP, 295 TvT, 334 ZvZ
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
11/21/2020 Astrea US P 2–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/21/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/21/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
11/21/2020 souL PL T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/21/2020 sOs KR P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
11/21/2020 Astrea US P 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
11/21/2020 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
11/21/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
11/21/2020 Bunny KR T 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
11/21/2020 souL PL T 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
11/21/2020 Creator KR P 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
11/21/2020 sOs KR P 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
11/21/2020 Astrea US P 2–1 T CA MaSa LotV online
11/21/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
11/21/2020 bryguy T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (14)
11/21/2020 Creator KR P 2–0 P US Alken LotV online
11/21/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/21/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z PE GameOfDrones LotV online
11/21/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z TW Rex LotV online
11/21/2020 souL PL T 2–0 T US Gyalgatine LotV online
11/21/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
11/21/2020 sOs KR P 2–0 T US Night LotV online
11/21/2020 Nice TW P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/21/2020 Bunny KR T 2–0 P US YolBolsun LotV online
11/21/2020 MaSa CA T 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
11/21/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T US Lockhead LotV online
11/21/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV online
11/21/2020 SilentHydra NL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/21/2020 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro64 hide (2)
11/21/2020 Justix DE Z 0–2 T US Night LotV online
11/21/2020 CoachZ US R 0–2 T bryguy LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
10/18/2020 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
10/18/2020 goblin HR P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/18/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
10/18/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/18/2020 Bomber KR T 1–2 P HR goblin LotV online
10/18/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
10/18/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (8)
10/18/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
10/18/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
10/18/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
10/18/2020 Neeb US P 0–2 T KR Bomber LotV online
10/18/2020 Lambo DE Z 0–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
10/18/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z US IdrALing LotV online
10/18/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
10/18/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (13)
10/18/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 P US LordNate LotV online
10/18/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z twopancakes LotV online
10/18/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 P CA Jenasin LotV online
10/18/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
10/18/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z Asuh LotV online
10/18/2020 Bomber KR T 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
10/18/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
10/18/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–0 R US CoachZ LotV online
10/18/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 0–2 Z US IdrALing LotV online
10/18/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z TwoMeows LotV online
10/18/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P NL HiGhDrA LotV online
10/18/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P US DogofWar LotV online
10/18/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Final hide (1)
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 0–3 P KR PartinG LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro4 hide (2)
07/15/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 P US Nina LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro8 hide (4)
07/15/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/15/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/15/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 Z AT HateMe LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro16 hide (8)
07/15/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
07/15/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 P FR CripSeil LotV online
07/15/2020 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P US AGIANTSMURF LotV online
07/15/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
07/15/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P US IntuitioN LotV online
07/15/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
07/15/2020 HateMe AT Z 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P DE FrisK LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro32 hide (13)
07/15/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 T CA Glave LotV online
07/15/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P US Taldan LotV online
07/15/2020 CripSeil FR P 2–1 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
07/15/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z US Paperboat LotV online
07/15/2020 AqueroN ES T 2–0 T CoochieBandi LotV online
07/15/2020 Ryan US P 2–0 P US Bowman LotV online
07/15/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P US Padre LotV online
07/15/2020 Snoxtar PL Z 2–0 Z US Evariel LotV online
07/15/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T FR Mizu LotV online
07/15/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 P VN Immortality LotV online
07/15/2020 HateMe AT Z 2–0 P US Gemini LotV online
07/15/2020 FrisK DE P 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z US Freeedom LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro64 hide (9)
07/15/2020 Taldan US P 2–0 Z US SpyderSlayer LotV online
07/15/2020 Paperboat US Z 2–0 T US Budget LotV online
07/15/2020 AGIANTSMURF US P 2–0 P Fuzzydezzy LotV online
07/15/2020 Guildelin Z 0–2 T CoochieBandi LotV online
07/15/2020 MoltenSC UK P 2–0 Z US DarkMenace LotV online
07/15/2020 Mizu FR T 2–0 R US CoachZ LotV online
07/15/2020 Immortality VN P 2–0 P ReachZen LotV online
07/15/2020 Gemini US P 2–0 P mlg LotV online
07/15/2020 Freeedom US Z 2–0 P US Neutrophil LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Main Event Final hide (1)
04/18/2020 uThermal NL T 4–1 T US Future LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
04/18/2020 Future US T 3–2 P US Astrea LotV online
04/18/2020 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Main Event Ro8 hide (4)
04/18/2020 MaSa CA T 2–3 P US Astrea LotV online
04/18/2020 Future US T 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/18/2020 TLO DE Z 3–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/18/2020 uThermal NL T 3–1 T FR Clem LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Main Event Ro16 hide (7)
04/18/2020 JonSnow US Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
04/18/2020 Astrea US P 3–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
04/18/2020 MaSa CA T 3–1 P UK TeebuL LotV online
04/18/2020 Future US T 3–0 P US Rob LotV online
04/18/2020 Silky US Z 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/18/2020 TLO DE Z 3–0 P DE Spatz LotV online
04/18/2020 uThermal NL T 3–0 T US Dolan LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
04/04/2020 Vindicta US T 2–3 P UK TeebuL LotV online
04/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 0–3 P US Rob LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
04/04/2020 TeebuL UK P 2–1 Z PE CatZ LotV online
04/04/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 T CA KoMA LotV online
04/04/2020 Rob US P 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 T US Timorus LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (7)
04/04/2020 CatZ PE Z 2–1 P US HopoponoJr LotV online
04/04/2020 TeebuL UK P 2–0 R paladylan LotV online
04/04/2020 KoMA CA T 2–1 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
04/04/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
04/04/2020 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 T US Gregf LotV online
04/04/2020 Rob US P 2–0 P US AwesomeSauce LotV online
04/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 T AU Azure LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (3)
04/04/2020 paladylan R 2–0 T HU wasteyute LotV online
04/04/2020 Elevens CA Z 0–2 Z FI Mixu LotV online
04/04/2020 Azure AU T 2–0 P Guldan LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
03/28/2020 Namshar SE Z 3–0 Z US McMonroe LotV online
03/28/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–3 T US Dolan LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
03/28/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 0–2 Z US McMonroe LotV online
03/28/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
03/28/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
03/28/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
03/28/2020 McMonroe US Z 2–0 T US ricemonkey LotV online
03/28/2020 Cuddlebear US T 1–2 Z US ETpwnHome LotV online
03/28/2020 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 T US Gregf LotV online
03/28/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z CR EON LotV online
03/28/2020 WarreN US Z 0–2 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
03/28/2020 Dolan US T 2–1 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
03/28/2020 MoltenSC UK P 2–0 Z US WildCard LotV online
03/28/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P Guldan LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (3)
03/28/2020 LeFaucheur FR Z 2–1 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
03/28/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 2–0 P FR NeWHoriZonS LotV online
03/28/2020 Guldan P 2–0 T FR Nylio LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
03/21/2020 Denver FR Z 3–0 P US Raze LotV online
03/21/2020 Bly UA Z 3–0 Z US WarreN LotV online
03/21/2020 Spatz DE P 3–1 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
03/21/2020 Clem FR T 3–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (6)
03/21/2020 Raze US P 2–1 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
03/21/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
03/21/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
03/21/2020 Vindicta US T 1–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
03/21/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
03/21/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (5)
03/21/2020 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
03/21/2020 WildCard US Z 0–2 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
03/21/2020 Ryan US P 1–2 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
03/21/2020 DisReSpeCT US T 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
03/21/2020 Gregf US R 0–2 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs Final hide (1)
12/15/2019 Neeb US P 4–1 T NL uThermal LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 8 hide (1)
12/15/2019 MaSa CA T 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 7 hide (1)
12/15/2019 Astrea US P 2–3 T NL uThermal LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 6 hide (2)
12/15/2019 uThermal NL T 3–0 P US Nina LotV offline
12/15/2019 Astrea US P 3–0 T US Epic LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (2)
12/15/2019 Nina US P 3–1 T US Vindicta LotV offline
12/15/2019 Epic US T 3–2 T US Future LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
12/15/2019 Neeb US P 3–0 T CA MaSa LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (4)
12/14/2019 Vindicta US T 2–0 T US jheffe LotV offline
12/14/2019 Nina US P 2–0 P US Raze LotV offline
12/14/2019 JonSnow US Z 0–2 T US Future LotV offline
12/14/2019 TLO DE Z 0–2 T US Epic LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (4)
12/14/2019 Hjax US P 1–2 T US jheffe LotV offline
12/14/2019 LambNRice US Z 0–2 P US Raze LotV offline
12/14/2019 Future US T 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV offline
12/14/2019 Epic US T 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (8)
12/14/2019 jheffe US T 2–1 Z CA Mackintac LotV offline
12/14/2019 Hjax US P 2–0 T US xKawaiian LotV offline
12/14/2019 Raze US P 2–0 P US Jamileon LotV offline
12/14/2019 Rob US P 1–2 Z US LambNRice LotV offline
12/14/2019 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US avilo LotV offline
12/14/2019 Future US T 2–0 T US Kozan LotV offline
12/14/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US Hupsaiya LotV offline
12/14/2019 Epic US T 2–0 T US Dolan LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (8)
12/14/2019 Skyler US T 1–2 Z CA Mackintac LotV offline
12/14/2019 xKawaiian US T 2–0 Z grumpygills LotV offline
12/14/2019 Jamileon US P 2–1 Z CH PengWin LotV offline
12/14/2019 TurkeyDano BR P 0–2 Z US LambNRice LotV offline
12/14/2019 avilo US T 2–0 P US AGIANTSMURF LotV offline
12/14/2019 Kozan US T 2–0 Z US ZergGirl LotV offline
12/14/2019 Sugar US T 0–2 P US Hupsaiya LotV offline
12/14/2019 Dolan US T 2–0 T US iloveoof LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/14/2019 Neeb US P 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV offline
12/14/2019 MaSa CA T 3–1 P US Astrea LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/14/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P US Nina LotV offline
12/14/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 T US Vindicta LotV offline
12/14/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV offline
12/14/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 Z US JonSnow LotV offline
Cheeseadelphia 11 Playoffs WB Ro16 hide (8)
12/14/2019 Nina US P 2–0 T US Epic LotV offline
12/14/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV offline
12/14/2019 Future US T 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV offline
12/14/2019 MaSa CA T 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!