ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
48.43%
51.57%
PvZ
50.35%
49.65%
TvZ
54.67%
45.33%
Mirrors
29.07%
34.14%
36.78%
Details
Dates Oct. 10, 2015 to Jan. 24, 2021
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $84,590
Players 341
Games 3201
Matches 1321
PvT 339–361 (48.43%)
PvZ 364–359 (50.35%)
TvZ 410–340 (54.67%)
Mirrors 275 PvP, 323 TvT, 348 ZvZ
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
01/24/2021 ByuN KR T 4–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
01/24/2021 Astrea US P 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/24/2021 Clem FR T 2–3 T KR ByuN LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
01/24/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/24/2021 Zoun KR P 1–3 P US Astrea LotV online
01/24/2021 ShaDoWn FR P 1–3 T KR ByuN LotV online
01/24/2021 Armani KR Z 2–3 T FR Clem LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
01/23/2021 Solar KR Z 3–2 P US Neeb LotV online
01/23/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 3–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
01/23/2021 MaNa PL P 1–3 P US Astrea LotV online
01/23/2021 Zoun KR P 3–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
01/23/2021 ByuN KR T 3–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
01/23/2021 sOs KR P 1–3 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
01/23/2021 Dream KR T 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/23/2021 Armani KR Z 3–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group H hide (5)
01/23/2021 uThermal NL T 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
01/23/2021 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/23/2021 Dream KR T 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/23/2021 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
01/23/2021 Dream KR T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group G hide (4)
01/23/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
01/23/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/23/2021 Creator KR P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/23/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group F hide (5)
01/23/2021 Nina US P 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
01/23/2021 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 T US jheffe LotV online
01/23/2021 Solar KR Z 2–0 P US Nina LotV online
01/23/2021 jheffe US T 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
01/23/2021 Solar KR Z 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group E hide (5)
01/23/2021 Future US T 1–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
01/23/2021 Cham MX Z 0–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
01/23/2021 ByuN KR T 2–0 T US Future LotV online
01/23/2021 ShaDoWn FR P 1–2 T US Future LotV online
01/23/2021 ByuN KR T 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (5)
01/23/2021 Gerald PL P 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
01/23/2021 Bunny KR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
01/23/2021 sOs KR P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
01/23/2021 Bly UA Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
01/23/2021 sOs KR P 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
01/23/2021 Neeb US P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
01/23/2021 MCanning US P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
01/23/2021 Neeb US P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
01/23/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
01/23/2021 Neeb US P 2–0 P US MCanning LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
01/23/2021 Astrea US P 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
01/23/2021 Epic US T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
01/23/2021 Astrea US P 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
01/23/2021 goblin HR P 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
01/23/2021 Astrea US P 2–1 T US Epic LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
01/23/2021 Clem FR T 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/23/2021 MaSa CA T 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/23/2021 Armani KR Z 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
01/23/2021 MaxPax DK P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/23/2021 Armani KR Z 2–0 T CA MaSa LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
12/12/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 P US Neeb LotV online
12/12/2020 ByuN KR T 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
12/12/2020 uThermal NL T 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
12/12/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV online
12/12/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
12/12/2020 ByuN KR T 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (8)
12/12/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 P TW Nice LotV online
12/12/2020 Neeb US P 2–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
12/12/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
12/12/2020 MaxPax DK P 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
12/12/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–1 Z MX Cham LotV online
12/12/2020 Dream KR T 2–1 T US Future LotV online
12/12/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
12/12/2020 ByuN KR T 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (15)
12/12/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
12/12/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV online
12/12/2020 Neeb US P 2–0 P NL SilentHydra LotV online
12/12/2020 Patience KR P 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
12/12/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 R US CoachZ LotV online
12/12/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
12/12/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV online
12/12/2020 Nice TW P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
12/12/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
12/12/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
12/12/2020 Future US T 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
12/12/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
12/12/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
12/12/2020 Gerald PL P 2–1 T CA MaSa LotV online
12/12/2020 ByuN KR T 2–0 T Marfor LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
11/21/2020 Astrea US P 2–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/21/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/21/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
11/21/2020 souL PL T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/21/2020 sOs KR P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
11/21/2020 Astrea US P 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
11/21/2020 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
11/21/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
11/21/2020 Bunny KR T 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
11/21/2020 souL PL T 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
11/21/2020 Creator KR P 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
11/21/2020 sOs KR P 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
11/21/2020 Astrea US P 2–1 T CA MaSa LotV online
11/21/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
11/21/2020 bryguy T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (14)
11/21/2020 Creator KR P 2–0 P US Alken LotV online
11/21/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/21/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z PE GameOfDrones LotV online
11/21/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z TW Rex LotV online
11/21/2020 souL PL T 2–0 T US Gyalgatine LotV online
11/21/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
11/21/2020 sOs KR P 2–0 T US Night LotV online
11/21/2020 Nice TW P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/21/2020 Bunny KR T 2–0 P US YolBolsun LotV online
11/21/2020 MaSa CA T 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
11/21/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T US Lockhead LotV online
11/21/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV online
11/21/2020 SilentHydra NL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/21/2020 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro64 hide (2)
11/21/2020 Mechanics DE Z 0–2 T US Night LotV online
11/21/2020 CoachZ US R 0–2 T bryguy LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
10/18/2020 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
10/18/2020 goblin HR P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/18/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
10/18/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/18/2020 Bomber KR T 1–2 P HR goblin LotV online
10/18/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
10/18/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (8)
10/18/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
10/18/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
10/18/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
10/18/2020 Neeb US P 0–2 T KR Bomber LotV online
10/18/2020 Lambo DE Z 0–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
10/18/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z US IdrALing LotV online
10/18/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
10/18/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (13)
10/18/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 P US LordNate LotV online
10/18/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z twopancakes LotV online
10/18/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 P CA Jenasin LotV online
10/18/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
10/18/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z Asuh LotV online
10/18/2020 Bomber KR T 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
10/18/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
10/18/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–0 R US CoachZ LotV online
10/18/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 0–2 Z US IdrALing LotV online
10/18/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z TwoMeows LotV online
10/18/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P NL HiGhDrA LotV online
10/18/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P US DogofWar LotV online
10/18/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Final hide (1)
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 0–3 P KR PartinG LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro4 hide (2)
07/15/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 P US Nina LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro8 hide (4)
07/15/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/15/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/15/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 Z AT HateMe LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro16 hide (8)
07/15/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
07/15/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 P FR CripSeil LotV online
07/15/2020 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P US AGIANTSMURF LotV online
07/15/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
07/15/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P US IntuitioN LotV online
07/15/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
07/15/2020 HateMe AT Z 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P DE FrisK LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro32 hide (13)
07/15/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 T CA Glave LotV online
07/15/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P US Taldan LotV online
07/15/2020 CripSeil FR P 2–1 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
07/15/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z US Paperboat LotV online
07/15/2020 AqueroN ES T 2–0 T CoochieBandi LotV online
07/15/2020 Ryan US P 2–0 P US Bowman LotV online
07/15/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P US Padre LotV online
07/15/2020 Snoxtar PL Z 2–0 Z US Evariel LotV online
07/15/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T FR Mizu LotV online
07/15/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 P VN Immortality LotV online
07/15/2020 HateMe AT Z 2–0 P US Gemini LotV online
07/15/2020 FrisK DE P 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
07/15/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z US Freeedom LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #2 Ro64 hide (9)
07/15/2020 Taldan US P 2–0 Z US SpyderSlayer LotV online
07/15/2020 Paperboat US Z 2–0 T US Budget LotV online
07/15/2020 AGIANTSMURF US P 2–0 P Fuzzydezzy LotV online
07/15/2020 Guildelin US Z 0–2 T CoochieBandi LotV online
07/15/2020 MoltenSC UK P 2–0 Z US DarkMenace LotV online
07/15/2020 Mizu FR T 2–0 R US CoachZ LotV online
07/15/2020 Immortality VN P 2–0 P ReachZen LotV online
07/15/2020 Gemini US P 2–0 P mlg LotV online
07/15/2020 Freeedom US Z 2–0 P US Neutrophil LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Main Event Final hide (1)
04/18/2020 uThermal NL T 4–1 T US Future LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
04/18/2020 Future US T 3–2 P US Astrea LotV online
04/18/2020 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Main Event Ro8 hide (4)
04/18/2020 MaSa CA T 2–3 P US Astrea LotV online
04/18/2020 Future US T 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/18/2020 TLO DE Z 3–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/18/2020 uThermal NL T 3–1 T FR Clem LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Main Event Ro16 hide (7)
04/18/2020 JonSnow US Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
04/18/2020 Astrea US P 3–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
04/18/2020 MaSa CA T 3–1 P UK TeebuL LotV online
04/18/2020 Future US T 3–0 P US Rob LotV online
04/18/2020 Silky US Z 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/18/2020 TLO DE Z 3–0 P DE Spatz LotV online
04/18/2020 uThermal NL T 3–0 T US Dolan LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
04/04/2020 Vindicta US T 2–3 P UK TeebuL LotV online
04/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 0–3 P US Rob LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
04/04/2020 TeebuL UK P 2–1 Z PE CatZ LotV online
04/04/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 T CA KoMA LotV online
04/04/2020 Rob US P 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 T US Timorus LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Online Season 3 #1 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (7)
04/04/2020 CatZ PE Z 2–1 P US HopoponoJr LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!