ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
42.47%
57.53%
PvZ
52.04%
47.96%
TvZ
51.43%
48.57%
Mirrors
21.65%
36.94%
41.40%
Details
Dates Nov. 14, 2019 to Dec. 9, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Players 112
Games 489
Matches 143
PvT 31–42 (42.47%)
PvZ 51–47 (52.04%)
TvZ 72–68 (51.43%)
Mirrors 34 PvP, 58 TvT, 65 ZvZ
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Closed LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/09/2019 Zanster SE Z 3–0 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
12/09/2019 PappiJoe DK P 3–1 Z NO Snute LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Closed LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/09/2019 MaNa PL P 3–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
12/09/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–3 P PL ArT LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Closed LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/08/2019 SpaceMarine DK P 3–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
12/08/2019 WoodedMicrob FI T 0–3 Z NO Snute LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/08/2019 SortOf SE Z 3–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
12/08/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Closed LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/08/2019 Ziggy PL T 0–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
12/08/2019 ArT PL P 3–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/08/2019 Elazer PL Z 3–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
12/08/2019 souL PL T 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Closed WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/07/2019 PappiJoe DK P 3–1 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
12/07/2019 SortOf SE Z 3–0 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
12/07/2019 Namshar SE Z 3–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
12/07/2019 Zanster SE Z 3–1 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe France, Monaco and United Kingdom Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
12/07/2019 AsTeR UK Z 3–2 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
12/07/2019 Garitos FR Z 3–0 Z UK Dalton LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe France, Monaco and United Kingdom Open #2 Ro8 hide (2)
12/07/2019 MarsBar UK Z 0–3 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
12/07/2019 Dorse UK P 1–3 Z UK Dalton LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Closed WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/07/2019 Nerchio PL Z 3–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
12/07/2019 Elazer PL Z 3–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
12/07/2019 MaNa PL P 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/07/2019 souL PL T 3–2 P PL ArT LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/06/2019 Lambo DE Z 3–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Closed LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/05/2019 InZaNe DE T 3–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Closed WB Final hide (1)
12/05/2019 Lambo DE Z 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
12/05/2019 Lambo DE Z 3–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/04/2019 Bly UA Z 3–0 T UA Awers LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Closed LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/03/2019 Awers UA T 3–2 T UA Kas LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Closed WB Final hide (1)
12/03/2019 Bly UA Z 1–3 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/03/2019 Hellraiser UA P 3–0 T UA Kas LotV online
12/03/2019 Bly UA Z 3–0 T UA Awers LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia Final hide (1)
12/02/2019 SouLeer ES Z 3–2 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/02/2019 Botvinnik ES T 3–1 T ES Rote LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/02/2019 Djorjx NL T 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/02/2019 Marsman NL P 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/01/2019 Rote ES T 3–1 Z ES WaKa LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia WB Final hide (1)
12/01/2019 Botvinnik ES T 1–3 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/01/2019 SouLeer ES Z 3–1 Z ES WaKa LotV online
12/01/2019 Botvinnik ES T 3–2 T ES Rote LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe France, Monaco and United Kingdom Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
12/01/2019 AsTeR UK Z 0–3 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
12/01/2019 MarineLorD FR T 3–0 T UK GamerRichy LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe France, Monaco and United Kingdom Open #1 Ro8 hide (2)
12/01/2019 Sync UK R 0–3 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
12/01/2019 GamerRichy UK T 3–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed WB Final hide (1)
12/01/2019 Harstem NL P 3–0 T NL Djorjx LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/01/2019 uThermal NL T 0–3 T NL Djorjx LotV online
12/01/2019 Harstem NL P 3–1 P NL Marsman LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #2 Final hide (1)
11/30/2019 Kas UA T 3–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/30/2019 Kas UA T 3–0 P BY Solarian LotV online
11/30/2019 Kaydara BY Z 0–3 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #2 Ro8 hide (4)
11/30/2019 zerocool UA T 0–3 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
11/30/2019 Kaydara BY Z 3–2 T UA JEROS LotV online
11/30/2019 SakaR BY Z 0–3 P BY Solarian LotV online
11/30/2019 SaLemandr BY T 0–3 T UA Kas LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #2 Ro16 hide (4)
11/30/2019 RamOn UA Z 0–3 T UA JEROS LotV online
11/30/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 3–1 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
11/30/2019 SkAyT UA Z 0–3 P BY Solarian LotV online
11/30/2019 GhostHell UA Z 1–3 T UA Kas LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/29/2019 Lillekanin DK T 3–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
11/29/2019 Nimzo NO Z 0–3 Z NO Snute LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #2 Ro8 hide (3)
11/29/2019 Cellsidus SE Z 1–3 Z FI Mixu LotV online
11/29/2019 Eda SE Z 0–3 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
11/29/2019 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 0–3 Z NO Snute LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/29/2019 Guru PL Z 3–2 Z BG Nitix LotV online
11/29/2019 Krystianer PL P 0–3 T PL Ziggy LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #2 Ro8 hide (3)
11/29/2019 Wanderer BG T 0–3 Z BG Nitix LotV online
11/29/2019 Rodzyn PL P 0–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
11/29/2019 cezet PL T 0–3 P PL Krystianer LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #2 Ro16 hide (5)
11/29/2019 Nitix BG Z 3–0 R PL LaussPompka LotV online
11/29/2019 Wanderer BG T 3–0 Z BG msrm LotV online
11/29/2019 Guru PL Z 3–1 P PL BluE LotV online
11/29/2019 Ziggy PL T 1–0 Z TR CoodyCoolTR LotV online
11/29/2019 Krystianer PL P 3–0 Z TR Areff LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Open #2 Final hide (1)
11/28/2019 Djorjx NL T 3–0 Z NL Blackwidow LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Open #2 Ro4 hide (1)
11/28/2019 Riquiz NL Z 0–3 T NL Djorjx LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/27/2019 Ryosis IT Z 3–1 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Closed LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/26/2019 BlueCheese SK T 3–2 T SK Hopt LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Closed WB Final hide (1)
11/26/2019 Ryosis IT Z 0–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Closed WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/26/2019 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T SK Hopt LotV online
11/26/2019 Ryosis IT Z 3–2 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Open #2 Final hide (1)
11/23/2019 FunK CH P 0–3 T SK Hopt LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
11/23/2019 flaffly IT Z 0–3 T SK Hopt LotV online
11/23/2019 TomikuS CZ Z 2–3 P CH FunK LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Open #2 Ro8 hide (3)
11/23/2019 Hypax IT T 0–3 T SK Hopt LotV online
11/23/2019 flaffly IT Z 3–0 P IT Kleyos LotV online
11/23/2019 FunK CH P 3–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Open #1 Final hide (1)
11/19/2019 Marsman NL P 3–0 P NL SilentHydra LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Open #1 Ro4 hide (1)
11/19/2019 Djorjx NL T 0–3 P NL Marsman LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/18/2019 Lillekanin DK T 2–3 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
11/18/2019 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 1–3 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #1 Ro8 hide (4)
11/18/2019 Eda SE Z 0–3 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
11/18/2019 Snute NO Z 1–3 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
11/18/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–3 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
11/18/2019 ApoligiZe SE T 0–3 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Northern Open #1 Ro16 hide (2)
11/18/2019 Lillekanin DK T 3–1 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
11/18/2019 WPz DK P 1–3 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Open #1 Final hide (1)
11/18/2019 InZaNe DE T 3–0 P DE Spaz LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Germany & Austria Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/18/2019 Lucid DE Z 0–3 P DE Spaz LotV online
11/18/2019 InZaNe DE T 3–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/18/2019 ArT PL P 3–0 T BG Wanderer LotV online
11/18/2019 Aristori PL Z 2–3 P PL Gerald LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #1 Ro8 hide (4)
11/18/2019 Wanderer BG T 3–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
11/18/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–3 P PL ArT LotV online
11/18/2019 Gerald PL P 3–1 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
11/18/2019 Nitix BG Z 1–3 Z PL Aristori LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Eastern Open #1 Ro16 hide (4)
11/18/2019 BluE PL P 2–3 P PL Krystianer LotV online
11/18/2019 ArT PL P 3–2 Z BG msrm LotV online
11/18/2019 Kanga MK P 0–3 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
11/18/2019 Areff TR Z 1–3 Z PL Aristori LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Final hide (1)
11/17/2019 Lopiiii HR T 0–3 Z HR Ptak LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Ro4 hide (2)
11/17/2019 Ptak HR Z 2–0 T HR Deny LotV online
11/17/2019 Lopiiii HR T 2–0 Z NiRak LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Ro8 hide (4)
11/17/2019 Deny HR T 2–0 R qtSha LotV online
11/17/2019 Ptak HR Z 2–0 Z ZoMBIBoT LotV online
11/17/2019 NiRak Z 2–1 Z RS Nithala LotV online
11/17/2019 sPlico HR P 0–2 T HR Lopiiii LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Ro16 hide (8)
11/17/2019 Kuslja Z 0–2 T HR Deny LotV online
11/17/2019 Ptak HR Z 2–0 P hexenhammer LotV online
11/17/2019 qtSha R 2–1 T HR Razbu LotV online
11/17/2019 ZoMBIBoT Z 2–0 R Pavle LotV online
11/17/2019 JumpyDino R 0–2 Z RS Nithala LotV online
11/17/2019 NiRak Z 2–0 Z HR SaleSarma LotV online
11/17/2019 StevanPb R 0–2 T HR Lopiiii LotV online
11/17/2019 ForGlory P 0–2 R splicodaddy LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Adriatic Ro32 hide (2)
11/17/2019 CodiFly HR P 1–2 P hexenhammer LotV online
11/17/2019 mikka HR Z 0–2 R splicodaddy LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #1 Final hide (1)
11/16/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–3 T UA Awers LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/16/2019 Awers UA T 3–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
11/16/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 3–0 T UA JEROS LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #1 Ro8 hide (4)
11/16/2019 GhostHell UA Z 3–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
11/16/2019 SakaR BY Z 0–3 T UA Awers LotV online
11/16/2019 Akzis AZ T 0–3 T UA JEROS LotV online
11/16/2019 Kas UA T 0–3 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe CIS Open #1 Ro16 hide (3)
11/16/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 3–0 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
11/16/2019 Awers UA T 3–0 P BY Solarian LotV online
11/16/2019 BuRning UA T 1–3 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Open #1 Final hide (1)
11/14/2019 aGaham NL Z 1–3 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
11/14/2019 BlueCheese SK T 3–0 Z CZ TomikuS LotV online
11/14/2019 aGaham NL Z 3–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Central Open #1 Ro8 hide (2)
11/14/2019 flaffly IT Z 0–3 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
11/14/2019 Nisho IT P 0–3 Z NL aGaham LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!