ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
53.46%
46.54%
PvZ
40.78%
59.22%
TvZ
53.12%
46.88%
Mirrors
11.66%
46.40%
41.93%
Details
Dates June 8, 2019 to Dec. 29, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $30,000
Players 173
Games 1293
Matches 561
PvT 116–101 (53.46%)
PvZ 84–122 (40.78%)
TvZ 204–180 (53.12%)
Mirrors 47 PvP, 187 TvT, 169 ZvZ
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
12/29/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
12/29/2019 Kelazhur BR T 3–1 Z MX Cham LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (1)
12/29/2019 Cham MX Z 3–1 Z BR Erik LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
12/29/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/28/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
12/28/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z PE Ryu LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/28/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–0 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
12/27/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/28/2019 Cham MX Z 2–3 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
12/28/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–1 Z BR Erik LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/27/2019 Kelazhur BR T 3–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
12/27/2019 Cham MX Z 3–1 P MX Pacomike LotV online
12/27/2019 Erik BR Z 3–0 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
12/27/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–0 Z PE Ryu LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (5)
12/15/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–1 T BR TerraN LotV online
12/15/2019 TerraN BR T 2–1 Z MX JimRising LotV online
12/15/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
12/15/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z MX JimRising LotV online
12/15/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
12/15/2019 nanO BR P 1–2 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
12/15/2019 HalfBreed CL Z 2–0 T MX Sinner LotV online
12/15/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 P BR nanO LotV online
12/15/2019 Sinner MX T 1–2 P BR nanO LotV online
12/15/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
12/14/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–0 T PE Fuego LotV online
12/14/2019 Fuego PE T 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
12/14/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 T PE Fuego LotV online
12/14/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z PE Ryu LotV online
12/14/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
12/14/2019 DarkUnnamed BO Z 1–2 Z CO eGGz LotV online
12/14/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T PE kaozfate LotV online
12/14/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z BO DarkUnnamed LotV online
12/14/2019 kaozfate PE T 1–2 Z BO DarkUnnamed LotV online
12/14/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 7 hide (2)
12/01/2019 kaozfate PE T 2–0 T BR PrintSC LotV online
12/01/2019 DarkUnnamed BO Z 2–1 T PE Jhonny LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 6 hide (4)
12/01/2019 PrintSC BR T 2–0 Z MX Universe LotV online
12/01/2019 Dastan CL P 0–2 T PE kaozfate LotV online
12/01/2019 Jhonny PE T 2–1 T CL Jarppi LotV online
12/01/2019 SoldieR CL T 1–2 Z BO DarkUnnamed LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (4)
12/01/2019 XionS PE P 0–2 Z MX Universe LotV online
12/01/2019 kaozfate PE T 2–0 T MX Fenix LotV online
12/01/2019 ByRada VE Z 0–2 T CL Jarppi LotV online
12/01/2019 DarkUnnamed BO Z 2–1 P BR MimeronVex LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (8)
12/01/2019 DarkUnnamed BO Z 2–0 T PE ZenioM LotV online
12/01/2019 Universe MX Z 2–0 Z PE perhark LotV online
12/01/2019 XionS PE P 2–0 P BR Zuado LotV online
12/01/2019 lisen PE Z 0–2 T MX Fenix LotV online
12/01/2019 CealeR PE T 0–2 T PE kaozfate LotV online
12/01/2019 SenDoh CL T 0–2 T CL Jarppi LotV online
12/01/2019 starmaster BR Z 1–2 Z VE ByRada LotV online
12/01/2019 MimeronVex BR P 2–0 T PE tavo LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (7)
12/01/2019 Shellbee PE T 1–2 T CL Jarppi LotV online
12/01/2019 perhark PE Z 2–1 P PE karma LotV online
12/01/2019 Zuado BR P 2–1 Z CL chorocarlo LotV online
12/01/2019 alexander PE P 0–2 T MX Fenix LotV online
12/01/2019 Marte CL Z 0–2 T PE kaozfate LotV online
12/01/2019 ByRada VE Z 2–0 T PE DaviDswa LotV online
12/01/2019 tavo PE T 2–0 P BO osbasKnigth LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (9)
12/01/2019 chorocarlo CL Z 2–0 T PE LeoDark LotV online
12/01/2019 Zuado BR P 2–0 T PE AngryMarine LotV online
12/01/2019 kaozfate PE T 2–0 R BR Renan LotV online
12/01/2019 Adrrich MX T 1–2 Z CL Marte LotV online
12/01/2019 Jarppi CL T 2–0 R PE brayan LotV online
12/01/2019 Shellbee PE T 2–0 P ReaperPy LotV online
12/01/2019 bboyeyou EC T 0–2 T PE DaviDswa LotV online
12/01/2019 ByRada VE Z 2–0 Z BR ReMy LotV online
12/01/2019 tavo PE T 2–0 P EC NightKnight LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/01/2019 Renan BR R 2–0 T PE elrompecul LotV online
12/01/2019 Mabels CL Z 0–2 T BR elivolts LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/01/2019 Jhonny PE T 0–2 Z CR EON LotV online
12/01/2019 SoldieR CL T 0–2 T MX Sinner LotV online
12/01/2019 nanO BR P 2–0 T BR PrintSC LotV online
12/01/2019 Fuego PE T 2–1 P CL Dastan LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
12/01/2019 EON CR Z 2–1 T PE CealeR LotV online
12/01/2019 lisen PE Z 0–2 T PE Jhonny LotV online
12/01/2019 Sinner MX T 2–0 P PE XionS LotV online
12/01/2019 Universe MX Z 0–2 T CL SoldieR LotV online
12/01/2019 DarkUnnamed BO Z 1–2 T BR PrintSC LotV online
12/01/2019 nanO BR P 2–0 P BR MimeronVex LotV online
12/01/2019 starmaster BR Z 0–2 P CL Dastan LotV online
12/01/2019 Fuego PE T 2–0 T CL SenDoh LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (14)
12/01/2019 Fuego PE T 2–0 P PE karma LotV online
12/01/2019 CealeR PE T 2–0 T PE ZenioM LotV online
12/01/2019 EON CR Z 2–0 T PE SANGON LotV online
12/01/2019 Jhonny PE T 2–0 T PE tavo LotV online
12/01/2019 ByRada VE Z 0–2 P PE XionS LotV online
12/01/2019 Sinner MX T 2–0 T EC bboyeyou LotV online
12/01/2019 Shellbee PE T 0–2 T CL SoldieR LotV online
12/01/2019 PrintSC BR T 2–0 T MX Adrrich LotV online
12/01/2019 DarkUnnamed BO Z 2–1 T PE kaozfate LotV online
12/01/2019 MimeronVex BR P 2–1 P PE alexander LotV online
12/01/2019 nanO BR P 2–0 T MX Fenix LotV online
12/01/2019 Dastan CL P 2–1 P BR Zuado LotV online
12/01/2019 starmaster BR Z 2–0 Z CL chorocarlo LotV online
12/01/2019 SenDoh CL T 2–1 Z PE perhark LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #2 WB Ro64 hide (16)
12/01/2019 chorocarlo CL Z 2–0 P EC NightKnight LotV online
12/01/2019 Kalel BR P 0–2 T PE ZenioM LotV online
12/01/2019 GESpty PY T 0–2 T PE SANGON LotV online
12/01/2019 tavo PE T 2–0 T PE LeoDark LotV online
12/01/2019 lisen PE Z 2–0 T PE AngryMarine LotV online
12/01/2019 XionS PE P 2–0 P BO drsanknigth LotV online
12/01/2019 UNEMSE T 1–2 T EC bboyeyou LotV online
12/01/2019 SoldieR CL T 2–0 R BR Renan LotV online
12/01/2019 Shellbee PE T 2–0 T PE elrompecul LotV online
12/01/2019 Marte CL Z 0–2 Z MX Universe LotV online
12/01/2019 Adrrich MX T 2–0 R PE brayan LotV online
12/01/2019 kaozfate PE T 2–0 P ReaperPy LotV online
12/01/2019 Zuado BR P 2–0 P BO osbasKnigth LotV online
12/01/2019 perhark PE Z 2–0 Z CL Mabels LotV online
12/01/2019 SenDoh CL T 2–0 T BR elivolts LotV online
12/01/2019 DVTRodri T 0–2 P PE karma LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 8 hide (2)
11/30/2019 TheZergLord BR Z 0–2 Z PE Ryu LotV online
11/30/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–1 T CL SoldieR LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 7 hide (4)
11/30/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–1 P BR Zuado LotV online
11/30/2019 TheZergLord BR Z 2–1 Z BR DakkoN LotV online
11/30/2019 Sinner MX T 1–2 T CL SoldieR LotV online
11/30/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 P BR nanO LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 6 hide (4)
11/30/2019 Shellbee PE T 1–2 P BR Zuado LotV online
11/30/2019 ReMy BR Z 1–2 Z BR DakkoN LotV online
11/30/2019 SoldieR CL T 2–0 Z PE perhark LotV online
11/30/2019 EON CR Z 0–2 P BR nanO LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 5 hide (8)
11/30/2019 PrintSC BR T 0–2 P BR Zuado LotV online
11/30/2019 Mosckvin BR T 0–2 T PE Shellbee LotV online
11/30/2019 DakkoN BR Z 2–1 P PE alexander LotV online
11/30/2019 ReMy BR Z 2–0 P PE ikyoba LotV online
11/30/2019 perhark PE Z 2–0 Z BR Sleepy LotV online
11/30/2019 starmaster BR Z 1–2 T CL SoldieR LotV online
11/30/2019 nanO BR P 2–0 T BR iFronzeN LotV online
11/30/2019 EON CR Z 2–0 T PE NeO LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 4 hide (7)
11/30/2019 Zuado BR P 2–1 T PE Gallegos LotV online
11/30/2019 Shellbee PE T 2–0 T PE Jhonny LotV online
11/30/2019 alexander PE P 2–0 P BR PadawanSC LotV online
11/30/2019 Sleepy BR Z 2–0 R BR Sinistro LotV online
11/30/2019 Quimerion BR T 0–2 T CL SoldieR LotV online
11/30/2019 UrsoFeroz BR R 0–2 T BR iFronzeN LotV online
11/30/2019 NeO PE T 2–0 T Meb LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (13)
11/30/2019 Shellbee PE T 2–0 P BR AlisoN LotV online
11/30/2019 Gallegos PE T 2–1 T PE DaviDswa LotV online
11/30/2019 Zuado BR P 2–0 R BO ElTrujas LotV online
11/30/2019 Jhonny PE T 2–0 T BO delcrimen LotV online
11/30/2019 PadawanSC BR P 2–0 Z PE juangamer LotV online
11/30/2019 Ndras PE Z 0–2 T BO Drake LotV online
11/30/2019 TERRACTOR PE Z 0–2 R BR Sinistro LotV online
11/30/2019 Sleepy BR Z 2–0 P ReaperPy LotV online
11/30/2019 SoldieR CL T 2–1 P PE XionS LotV online
11/30/2019 iFronzeN BR T 2–0 Z CL DemonSwaP LotV online
11/30/2019 ElchicoAlos R 0–2 R BR UrsoFeroz LotV online
11/30/2019 Meb T 2–0 R BR andgonsil LotV online
11/30/2019 NeO PE T 2–0 Z PE lisen LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (15)
11/30/2019 DaviDswa PE T 2–0 T PE ZenioM LotV online
11/30/2019 stefhanie R 0–2 T BO delcrimen LotV online
11/30/2019 Googlebot CL T 0–2 P BR AlisoN LotV online
11/30/2019 EURO BO R 0–2 Z PE juangamer LotV online
11/30/2019 alexander PE P 2–0 T PE Artcs LotV online
11/30/2019 Tisoc PE P 2–0 Z PE JamesBaxter LotV online
11/30/2019 Drake BO T 2–0 P jorgeprotoss LotV online
11/30/2019 WGJC PE Z 1–2 R BR Sinistro LotV online
11/30/2019 ReaperPy P 2–0 T Wavemaster LotV online
11/30/2019 PANALOCO T 0–2 P PE XionS LotV online
11/30/2019 Rakzo T 0–2 T BR Quimerion LotV online
11/30/2019 DemonSwaP CL Z 2–0 Z Surine LotV online
11/30/2019 labestia PE Z 0–2 R BR UrsoFeroz LotV online
11/30/2019 jeanvial T 0–2 R BR andgonsil LotV online
11/30/2019 lisen PE Z 2–0 T PE ROY LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (7)
11/30/2019 DaviDswa PE T 2–0 T PY GESpty LotV online
11/30/2019 Knd PE T 0–2 T CL Googlebot LotV online
11/30/2019 ShO PE Z 0–2 R BO EURO LotV online
11/30/2019 alexander PE P 2–0 T PE ANKARU LotV online
11/30/2019 Drake BO T 2–0 Z BR CMD LotV online
11/30/2019 Rifa PE R 0–2 P ReaperPy LotV online
11/30/2019 Fenix PE T 0–2 Z CL DemonSwaP LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
11/30/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z PE Ryu LotV online
11/30/2019 JimRising MX Z 2–0 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
11/30/2019 HalfBreed CL Z 2–1 T MX Sinner LotV online
11/30/2019 eGGz CO Z 1–2 T BR TerraN LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
11/30/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–0 Z PE perhark LotV online
11/30/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z BR starmaster LotV online
11/30/2019 TheZergLord BR Z 2–1 P BR nanO LotV online
11/30/2019 JimRising MX Z 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
11/30/2019 Sinner MX T 2–0 T BR PrintSC LotV online
11/30/2019 HalfBreed CL Z 2–0 T BR Mosckvin LotV online
11/30/2019 TerraN BR T 2–0 Z BR DakkoN LotV online
11/30/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 Z BR ReMy LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro32 hide (15)
11/30/2019 perhark PE Z 2–0 Z PE Ndras LotV online
11/30/2019 Jhonny PE T 0–2 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
11/30/2019 ReMy BR Z 2–0 Z BR Sleepy LotV online
11/30/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–0 P PE ikyoba LotV online
11/30/2019 starmaster BR Z 2–0 P PE Shalko LotV online
11/30/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–0 P BR PadawanSC LotV online
11/30/2019 Shellbee PE T 0–2 P BR nanO LotV online
11/30/2019 Zuado BR P 0–2 Z CR EON LotV online
11/30/2019 JimRising MX Z 2–0 T PE Gallegos LotV online
11/30/2019 PrintSC BR T 2–1 T PE NeO LotV online
11/30/2019 Sinner MX T 2–0 T Meb LotV online
11/30/2019 ElchicoAlos R 0–2 P BR Mosckvin LotV online
11/30/2019 HalfBreed CL Z 2–0 T BR iFronzeN LotV online
11/30/2019 TerraN BR T 2–1 T CL SoldieR LotV online
11/30/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 Z PE TERRACTOR LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 3 Qualifier #1 WB Ro64 hide (31)
11/30/2019 perhark PE Z 2–0 T PE ROY LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!