ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Jan. 14, 2020

BJ Destruction Match 2020 Season 1 Week 7 노저그GG vs 동네백수형 hide (4)
2028 TRUE KR Z 1–0 T KR INnoVation 2738 LotV online
2262 TRUE KR Z 1–0 Z KR DongRaeGu 2099 LotV online
2106 TRUE KR Z 0–1 P KR Dear 2694 LotV online
2679 Stats KR P 1–0 P KR Dear 2419 LotV online
BJ Destruction Match 2020 Season 1 Week 7 조지병렬도욱 vs 박태수 hide (5)
2859 Rogue KR Z 1–0 T KR TY 2793 LotV online
2819 Rogue KR Z 0–1 Z KR Armani 2285 LotV online
2901 Cure KR T 1–0 Z KR Armani 2322 LotV online
2901 Cure KR T 0–1 Z KR Solar 2906 LotV online
2213 Patience KR P 1–0 Z KR Solar 2862 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
3281 Serral FI Z 2–1 Z RU Vanya 2328 LotV online
2728 Neeb US P 2–0 T NL uThermal 2420 LotV online
2420 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 T KR Cure 2909 LotV online
2229 Bunny KR T 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE 2539 LotV online
2564 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z FR Denver 2444 LotV online
2522 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z DE Lambo 2347 LotV online
2504 Clem FR T 0–2 T MX SpeCial 2479 LotV online
2101 SKillous RU P 1–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE 2508 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
3307 Serral FI Z 2–0 P US Neeb 2853 LotV online
2909 Cure KR T 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE 2539 LotV online
2564 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z CA Scarlett 2522 LotV online
2479 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE 2538 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
3212 Serral FI Z 3–2 T KR Cure 2901 LotV online
2474 Elazer PL Z 3–2 T MX SpeCial 2660 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 1 hide (4)
2347 Lambo DE Z 1–2 Z FR Denver 2444 LotV online
2101 SKillous RU P 0–2 T FR Clem 2603 LotV online
2692 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z RU Vanya 2263 LotV online
2229 Bunny KR T 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo 2420 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
2846 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 Z FR Denver 2297 LotV online
2728 Neeb US P 2–1 T FR Clem 2603 LotV online
2538 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 T NL uThermal 2553 LotV online
2462 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 T KR Bunny 2346 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
2297 Denver FR Z 2–1 P US Neeb 2853 LotV online
2553 uThermal NL T 2–0 T KR Bunny 2347 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
2660 SpeCial MX T 2–1 Z FR Denver 2514 LotV online
2933 Cure KR T 2–0 T NL uThermal 2553 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 5 hide (1)
2479 SpeCial MX T 1–3 T KR Cure 2933 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2020 January Weekly #178 Ro32 hide (6)
2700 Zest KR P 2–0 P KR 忍耐 1200 LotV online
1051 Maddox KR P 0–2 T RU MilkiCow 1310 LotV online
1152 Gyulzzing KR P 2–0 Z AU Oreo 1069 LotV online
871 Holden US P 0–2 P KR FarmY 1336 LotV online
1709 Rex TW Z 2–1 P RU Rail 2099 LotV online
1200 삼선쓰레빠 KR R 0–2 P US Astrea 2261 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2020 January Weekly #178 Ro16 hide (8)
1807 Zoun KR P 0–2 P KR Zest 2700 LotV online
806 MogarFNSMASH CA T 0–2 Z KR Impact 2514 LotV online
1967 DynaMite KR T 2–0 T RU MilkiCow 1442 LotV online
1172 Lero KR T 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing 1068 LotV online
2229 Bunny KR T 1–2 P KR FarmY 1320 LotV online
2675 Dream KR T 2–0 Z TW Rex 1519 LotV online
2007 Nice TW P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK 2505 LotV online
1219 Percival KR T 0–2 P US Astrea 2172 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2020 January Weekly #178 Ro8 hide (4)
2641 Zest KR P 2–1 Z KR Impact 2510 LotV online
1967 DynaMite KR T 2–0 T KR Lero 1215 LotV online
1320 FarmY KR P 0–2 T KR Dream 2487 LotV online
2505 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P US Astrea 2271 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2020 January Weekly #178 Ro4 hide (2)
2725 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR DynaMite 1968 LotV online
2675 Dream KR T 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK 2648 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2020 January Weekly #178 Final hide (1)
2641 Zest KR P 1–3 Z KR RagnaroK 2505 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 1 hide (6)
2674 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z UK RiSky 1956 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 2 hide (8)
1780 starkiller US Z 2–3 Z KR Armani 2285 LotV online
1365 Ziomek PL P 0–3 P KR Creator 2097 LotV online
1920 RiSky UK Z 3–1 P US Astrea 2271 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 3 hide (4)
2106 TRUE KR Z 1–3 P KR Creator 2165 LotV online
1956 RiSky UK Z 2–3 Z SE SortOf 2147 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 4 hide (4)
2223 Vanya RU Z 3–1 P KR Creator 2165 LotV online
1970 Gerald PL P 0–3 Z SE SortOf 2075 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!