ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Aug. 11, 2019

Alpha X Pro Series Special Ro4 hide (2)
2766 Rogue KR Z 2–3 P KR Classic 2800 LotV online
2754 Zest KR P 1–3 T KR TY 2785 LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Special Final hide (1)
2770 Classic KR P 2–4 T KR TY 2785 LotV online
ANZ Proleague Season 4 Round Robin Round 11 DfG vs SYF hide (3)
1457 Yours AU Z 0–1 P AU Pezz 1468 LotV online
1554 JazBas NZ Z 0–1 T AU Seither 1938 LotV online
1011 Chappy AU Z 0–1 T AU HuT 1479 LotV online
ANZ Proleague Season 4 Round Robin Round 11 LGC vs VAT hide (3)
1909 Probe AU P 1–0 Z VN collossal 973 LotV online
1522 Peppy AU Z 1–0 Z VN Uply 949 LotV online
1426 Azure AU T 1–0 Z VN MeomaikA 1656 LotV online
ANZ Proleague Season 4 Round Robin Round 11 BoA vs OSC hide (3)
994 ANHLONGVIDAI VN P 0–1 Z AU Vivid 880 LotV online
916 RGPAAT VN P 0–1 Z PH EnDerr 1614 LotV online
977 Dokgo VN Z 0–1 Z IN Demi 1599 LotV online
ANZ Proleague Season 4 Round Robin Round 11 SEA Out vs Malaysia hide (3)
1658 Lobo SG P 1–0 T MY Animal 867 LotV online
1775 RiSky UK Z 1–0 Z MY Neutrals 871 LotV online
1438 Blysk SG P 1–0 T SG LazyTitan 991 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #2 Ro16 hide (5)
839 Parkson VN T 1–2 T VN Lovegaugau 1040 LotV online
973 collossal VN Z 2–0 P VN NhatQuan LotV online
Solomon VN T 1–2 P VN GiangNeo LotV online
751 HuySolo VN Z 2–0 Z VN TheMon 945 LotV online
490 EmBánGiày VN T 0–2 P VN RGPAAT 942 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #2 Ro8 hide (4)
1040 Lovegaugau VN T 2–1 T VN gamingdell LotV online
973 collossal VN Z 2–0 P VN GiangNeo LotV online
802 HuySolo VN Z 0–2 P VN RGPAAT 916 LotV online
949 Uply VN Z 2–0 Z VN Yurisan LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #2 Ro4 hide (2)
1069 Lovegaugau VN T 2–1 Z VN collossal 975 LotV online
916 RGPAAT VN P 0–2 Z VN Uply 1065 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #2 Third place match hide (1)
973 collossal VN Z 0–2 P VN RGPAAT 916 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #2 Final hide (1)
1069 Lovegaugau VN T 1–3 Z VN Uply 1105 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Momentum Cup Season 3 Korea #9 Ro16 hide (4)
928 Holdaen US P 0–2 R leego 998 LotV online
2352 TRUE KR Z 2–0 Z KR Faint 1265 LotV online
2426 KeeN KR T 2–1 T KR DynaMite 1808 LotV online
1181 KimchiUser KR T 2–0 T military 944 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Momentum Cup Season 3 Korea #9 Ro8 hide (4)
2780 Solar KR Z 2–0 R leego 998 LotV online
2090 TRUE KR Z 1–2 T KR KeeN 2550 LotV online
2179 Armani KR Z 2–0 T KR KimchiUser 1174 LotV online
1684 HerO KR P 0–2 T KR aLive 2239 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Momentum Cup Season 3 Korea #9 Ro4 hide (2)
2884 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR KeeN 2550 LotV online
2179 Armani KR Z 2–1 T KR aLive 2408 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Momentum Cup Season 3 Korea #9 Final hide (1)
2628 Solar KR Z 0–2 Z KR Armani 2203 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #31 Ro16 hide (2)
1615 starkiller US Z 2–0 T DE MiNatO 778 LotV online
1124 AsTeR UK Z 2–0 P DE MariK 630 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #31 Ro8 hide (3)
1622 Asuna CN P 0–2 Z US starkiller 1650 LotV online
1507 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 Z UK AsTeR 1124 LotV online
1533 PAPI PL P 2–1 P RU slshrz 1000 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #31 Ro4 hide (2)
1650 starkiller US Z 2–1 P DK PappiJoe 1507 LotV online
1302 EnigmA RU P 0–2 P PL PAPI 1533 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #31 Final hide (1)
1650 starkiller US Z 2–3 P PL PAPI 1745 LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 2 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
2577 SpeCial MX T 3–1 Z MX Cham 2406 LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 2 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
2406 Cham MX Z 1–3 T BR Kelazhur 2550 LotV online
Copa America 2019 Season 2 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
2442 SpeCial MX T 3–3 T BR Kelazhur 2118 LotV online
CraftSeries 2019 Season 2 Division 1 Group Stage hide (9)
1369 Zervas CH Z 2–0 T CH Ramolito 835 LotV online
1461 Mamba CH Z 2–1 Z CH Cammelot 1061 LotV online
1455 Zervas CH Z 2–0 Z CH Cammelot 1061 LotV online
1493 Mamba CH Z 2–1 P CH FunK 1315 LotV online
1455 Zervas CH Z 2–0 Z CH PengWin 1096 LotV online
1098 Cammelot CH Z 1–2 P CH FunK 1315 LotV online
CraftSeries 2019 Season 2 Division 2 Group Stage hide (12)
1122 Niroxs CH Z 2–0 Z CH StemQT 943 LotV online
947 ADTank CH T 2–1 Z CH Hinrek 980 LotV online
1122 Niroxs CH Z 2–0 Z CH Hinrek 967 LotV online
995 StemQT CH Z 0–2 T CH Crilath 942 LotV online
947 ADTank CH T 0–2 Z CH BreakYa 1075 LotV online
967 Hinrek CH Z 0–2 Z CH BreakYa 1080 LotV online
1200 Niroxs CH Z 2–0 T CH Crilath 942 LotV online
1075 BreakYa CH Z 2–0 T CH Crilath 942 LotV online
Imba Force League #3 WB Ro16 hide (3)
999 VIPER PE Z 1–2 P PE DestroyerTT 866 LotV online
933 VeSpeR PE Z 2–0 P PE ROY 815 LotV online
MercyMorgan PE T 2–0 Z PE MTISY LotV online
Imba Force League #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
958 kaozfate PE T 2–0 P PE DestroyerTT 905 LotV online
818 Gallegos PE T 1–2 T PE Demi 1016 LotV online
1125 Andresinho PE P 0–2 Z PE VeSpeR 933 LotV online
894 Bombilla PE T 2–0 T PE MercyMorgan LotV online
Imba Force League #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
919 kaozfate PE T 2–0 T PE Demi 1016 LotV online
878 VeSpeR PE Z 0–2 T PE Bombilla 921 LotV online
Imba Force League #3 WB Final hide (1)
919 kaozfate PE T 2–1 T PE Bombilla 894 LotV online
Imba Force League #3 LB Round 1 hide (2)
MercyMorgan PE T 1–0 Z PE VIPER 1033 LotV online
1098 Andresinho PE P 1–0 T PE Indemix 934 LotV online
Imba Force League #3 LB Round 2 hide (2)
MercyMorgan PE T 0–2 P PE Andresinho 1098 LotV online
839 Gallegos PE T 2–0 Z PE MTISY LotV online
Imba Force League #3 LB Round 3 hide (1)
996 Demi PE T 0–2 P PE Andresinho 1098 LotV online
Imba Force League #3 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1098 Andresinho PE P 2–0 T PE Gallegos 794 LotV online
Imba Force League #3 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1001 Bombilla PE T 0–2 P PE Andresinho 1098 LotV online
Imba Force League #3 Final hide (1)
958 kaozfate PE T 3–1 P PE Andresinho 1098 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #180 Ro16 hide (4)
1309 Rilakkuma TW Z 2–0 Z JP mrkm 813 LotV online
1808 Winter SE Z 2–0 T KR HonMonO 1115 LotV online
1018 OGSAN JP P 2–0 Z JP kaiman 571 LotV online
866 Red JP Z 2–0 T JP zinkisu 440 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #180 Ro8 hide (4)
943 tyapulin JP P 0–2 Z TW Rilakkuma 1354 LotV online
1536 PSiArc JP T 2–1 Z SE Winter 1808 LotV online
862 TwoNi JP P 1–2 P JP OGSAN 1034 LotV online
665 Ipheion JP T 0–2 Z JP Red 866 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #180 Ro4 hide (2)
1366 Rilakkuma TW Z 0–2 T JP PSiArc 1536 LotV online
1018 OGSAN JP P 2–0 Z JP Red 806 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #180 Final hide (1)
1360 PSiArc JP T 1–2 P JP OGSAN 1015 LotV online
Liga Guatemalteca de StarCraft 2 2019 Season 2 Final hide (1)
ØMIKÊØ GT P 4–3 Z GT ELECTRIC 769 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #59 Ro32 hide (5)
1228 Lind FR P 2–0 Z Advantage LotV online
753 Amanda NL Z 0–2 P AT DeepThought 914 LotV online
1719 Rodzyn PL P 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter 765 LotV online
903 Trifax PL Z 2–1 P RU ShadowRoma 975 LotV online
1370 Moja DE T 2–0 Z Duskrain LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #59 Ro16 hide (7)
2422 Bly UA Z 2–0 P FR Lind 1228 LotV online
1533 PAPI PL P 2–1 P RU Nerazim 1384 LotV online
2027 Guru PL Z 2–0 P AT DeepThought 914 LotV online
1650 starkiller US Z 1–2 P PL Rodzyn 1719 LotV online
2065 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z PL Trifax 970 LotV online
1111 SKillkiCow RU T 2–1 P DK PappiJoe 1484 LotV online
2388 Clem FR T 2–0 Z FI Mixu 967 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #59 Ro8 hide (4)
2422 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL PAPI 1745 LotV online
2027 Guru PL Z 1–2 P PL Rodzyn 1719 LotV online
2013 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T RU SKillkiCow 1167 LotV online
1395 Moja DE T 0–2 T FR Clem 2195 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #59 Ro4 hide (2)
2422 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL Rodzyn 1719 LotV online
1162 SKillkiCow RU T 0–2 T FR Clem 2195 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #59 Final hide (1)
2316 Bly UA Z 1–3 T FR Clem 2388 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #120 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (13)
1764 AqueroN ES T 0–2 T KR Cure 2785 LotV online
1858 AqueroN ES T 1–1 Z KR Losira 1953 LotV online
1858 AqueroN ES T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA 1656 LotV online
1858 AqueroN ES T 0–2 Z RU Vanya 2013 LotV online
2749 Cure KR T 1–1 Z KR Losira 1953 LotV online
2749 Cure KR T 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA 1656 LotV online
2748 Cure KR T 2–0 P DK SpaceMarine 1684 LotV online
2749 Cure KR T 2–0 Z RU Vanya 2013 LotV online
1797 Losira KR Z 1–1 Z VN MeomaikA 1825 LotV online
1789 Losira KR Z 1–1 P DK SpaceMarine 1718 LotV online
1797 Losira KR Z 1–1 Z RU Vanya 2065 LotV online
1825 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya 2065 LotV online
1718 SpaceMarine DK P 0–2 Z RU Vanya 1902 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Main Event Group Stage #1 Group C hide (4)
1044 Timorus US T 2–0 P CA DisK 1728 LotV online
1580 DisK CA P 2–0 P US Rhizer 1284 LotV online
1227 Psych US T 0–2 T US Timorus 1046 LotV online
1222 Psych US T 0–2 P CA DisK 1728 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Main Event Group Stage #1 Group D hide (3)
1235 Mage CN P 2–0 Z US Hunta 1380 LotV online
1092 DisReSpeCT US P 0–2 T US Cuddlebear 1755 LotV online
1755 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 P CN Mage 1105 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Main Event Group Stage #1 Group E hide (2)
1065 Flood CA Z 2–0 P US Ruiyichi 1035 LotV online
1065 Flood CA Z 0–2 P CN Asuna 1622 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Main Event Group Stage #1 Group F hide (4)
1469 WarreN US Z 2–0 P CA YenFu 1017 LotV online
1594 Bioice CA Z 1–2 Z US WarreN 1618 LotV online
1304 RuFF US T 1–2 Z US WarreN 1546 LotV online
1017 YenFu CA P 1–2 Z CA Bioice 1715 LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Taiwan, Hong Kong, Macau and Japan First Stage WB Ro4 hide (2)
1590 GogojOey HK Z 2–1 Z TW YoGer 1152 LotV online
2031 Nice TW P 2–0 T TW ExpecT 1581 LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Taiwan, Hong Kong, Macau and Japan First Stage LB Round 4 hide (2)
1152 YoGer TW Z 0–2 Z TW MOMOrning 1724 LotV online
1581 ExpecT TW T 0–2 P TW Has 2201 LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group D hide (5)
2979 Serral FI Z 2–0 T PL souL 2259 LotV online
2354 Lambo DE Z 0–2 T FR MarineLorD 2502 LotV online
2259 souL PL T 2–1 Z DE Lambo 2354 LotV online
2979 Serral FI Z 2–0 T FR MarineLorD 2502 LotV online
2012 souL PL T 2–0 T FR MarineLorD 2366 LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers North America Group Stage Group D hide (5)
2540 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T CA Jason 1798 LotV online
1912 puCK US P 2–0 Z US Silky 1878 LotV online
1798 Jason CA T 0–2 Z US Silky 2060 LotV online
2601 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 P US puCK 1912 LotV online
2008 Silky US Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett 2629 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers SEA Laos Final hide (1)
MR.ROBOT LA T 3–0 Z LA Undead LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!