ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
50.89%
49.11%
PvZ
52.05%
47.95%
TvZ
49.41%
50.59%
Mirrors
36.09%
20.28%
43.62%
Details
Dates Jan. 15, 2019 to Sept. 8, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool A$20,125
$495,952
¥436,000
NT$900,000
(= $602,689)
Players 814
Games 11149
Matches 4597
PvT 1059–1022 (50.89%)
PvZ 1514–1395 (52.05%)
TvZ 1209–1238 (49.41%)
Mirrors 1265 PvP, 711 TvT, 1529 ZvZ
External LP
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Playoffs Final hide (1)
09/08/2019 Reynor IT Z 1–4 Z FI Serral LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
09/08/2019 Neeb US P 0–3 Z FI Serral LotV offline
09/08/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–3 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
09/08/2019 Serral FI Z 3–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
09/08/2019 Neeb US P 3–0 T CN TIME LotV offline
09/08/2019 Reynor IT Z 3–0 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
09/08/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–1 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
09/07/2019 Stephano FR Z 3–1 T CA MaSa LotV offline
09/07/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
09/07/2019 Serral FI Z 3–0 Z FR Denver LotV offline
09/07/2019 Astrea US P 0–3 T CN TIME LotV offline
09/07/2019 Neeb US P 3–0 T FR Clem LotV offline
09/07/2019 Elazer PL Z 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
09/07/2019 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV offline
09/07/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–0 P TW Has LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Playoffs Ro24 hide (8)
09/07/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 Z MX Cham LotV offline
09/07/2019 DnS FR P 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV offline
09/07/2019 TIME CN T 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV offline
09/07/2019 Clem FR T 3–1 P NL Harstem LotV offline
09/07/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–3 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
09/07/2019 uThermal NL T 3–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
09/07/2019 MaSa CA T 3–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
09/07/2019 Has TW P 3–2 P TW ButAlways LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 6 hide (8)
09/07/2019 Hellraiser UA P 1–3 Z MX Cham LotV offline
09/07/2019 Kelazhur BR T 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV offline
09/07/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV offline
09/07/2019 Harstem NL P 3–2 P CN Cyan LotV offline
09/07/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 3–0 T PL souL LotV offline
09/07/2019 SortOf SE Z 3–1 P PL Gerald LotV offline
09/07/2019 ButAlways TW P 3–0 P AU Probe LotV offline
09/07/2019 Scarlett CA Z 3–0 T US Vindicta LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 5 hide (8)
09/06/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV offline
09/06/2019 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV offline
09/06/2019 TLO DE Z 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV offline
09/06/2019 RiSky UK Z 1–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV offline
09/06/2019 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z US Silky LotV offline
09/06/2019 MOMOrning TW Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV offline
09/06/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV offline
09/06/2019 Future US T 0–2 P AU Probe LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 4 hide (8)
09/06/2019 Silky US Z 2–0 T US Dolan LotV offline
09/06/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV offline
09/06/2019 puCK US P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV offline
09/06/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV offline
09/06/2019 Namshar SE Z 1–2 T PL souL LotV offline
09/06/2019 SKillous RU P 2–1 P CA DisK LotV offline
09/06/2019 Bly UA Z 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV offline
09/06/2019 Probe AU P 2–1 P US MCanning LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 3 hide (8)
09/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV offline
09/06/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T US Epic LotV offline
09/06/2019 Rob US P 0–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV offline
09/06/2019 PappiJoe DK P 1–2 T US Dolan LotV offline
09/06/2019 souL PL T 2–0 Z CA Bioice LotV offline
09/06/2019 DisK CA P 2–0 P US Raze LotV offline
09/06/2019 Vindicta US T 2–0 P BR TurkeyDano LotV offline
09/06/2019 HolyHit DE P 1–2 P US MCanning LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 2 hide (8)
09/06/2019 PengWin CH Z 1–2 Z US starkiller LotV offline
09/06/2019 DisReSpeCT US T 0–2 T US Epic LotV offline
09/06/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 Z CA NYK LotV offline
09/06/2019 Creature US P 1–2 T US Dolan LotV offline
09/06/2019 Caerwyn IL T 0–2 Z CA Bioice LotV offline
09/06/2019 FoxeR US T 0–2 P US Raze LotV offline
09/06/2019 TurkeyDano BR P 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV offline
09/06/2019 Semper CA T 1–2 P US MCanning LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 1 hide (14)
09/06/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 P CA NeXa LotV offline
09/06/2019 PengWin CH Z 2–0 P US drumhead LotV offline
09/06/2019 Epic US T 2–1 P CN Asuna LotV offline
09/06/2019 Taldan US P 1–2 T US DisReSpeCT LotV offline
09/06/2019 NYK CA Z 2–0 T US Mode LotV offline
09/06/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 P US Shyrshadi LotV offline
09/06/2019 Dolan US T 2–0 Z DE VitamiN LotV offline
09/06/2019 Hjax US P 0–2 P US Creature LotV offline
09/06/2019 Bioice CA Z 2–0 Z US Miharu LotV offline
09/06/2019 Caerwyn IL T 2–0 Z US BoO LotV offline
09/06/2019 Raze US P 2–0 P US Trumpet LotV offline
09/06/2019 TurkeyDano BR P 2–1 P US TheoRy LotV offline
09/06/2019 MCanning US P 2–0 T US nice__username LotV offline
09/06/2019 Semper CA T 2–0 P CA Penny LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group H hide (5)
09/06/2019 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV offline
09/06/2019 Cham MX Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV offline
09/06/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
09/06/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV offline
09/06/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group G hide (5)
09/06/2019 Has TW P 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
09/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV offline
09/06/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P TW Has LotV offline
09/06/2019 Has TW P 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV offline
09/06/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group F hide (5)
09/06/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV offline
09/06/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
09/06/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
09/06/2019 RiSky UK Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
09/06/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group E hide (5)
09/06/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV offline
09/06/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV offline
09/06/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
09/06/2019 Cyan CN P 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
09/06/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group D hide (5)
09/06/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
09/06/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 Z TW MOMOrning LotV offline
09/06/2019 Stephano FR Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV offline
09/06/2019 MOMOrning TW Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV offline
09/06/2019 TIME CN T 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group C hide (5)
09/06/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 T CA MaSa LotV offline
09/06/2019 SortOf SE Z 1–2 T CA MaSa LotV offline
09/06/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 P US Astrea LotV offline
09/06/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 P US Astrea LotV offline
09/06/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group B hide (5)
09/06/2019 ButAlways TW P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
09/06/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
09/06/2019 Neeb US P 2–1 P TW ButAlways LotV offline
09/06/2019 ButAlways TW P 2–0 P FR DnS LotV offline
09/06/2019 Neeb US P 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group A hide (5)
09/06/2019 Clem FR T 2–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
09/06/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T US Future LotV offline
09/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T FR Clem LotV offline
09/06/2019 Future US T 0–2 T FR Clem LotV offline
09/06/2019 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group H hide (5)
09/06/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 P US puCK LotV offline
09/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 0–2 P US puCK LotV offline
09/06/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV offline
09/06/2019 puCK US P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
09/06/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group G hide (5)
09/06/2019 JonSnow US Z 1–2 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
09/06/2019 Stephano FR Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV offline
09/06/2019 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
09/06/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z US JonSnow LotV offline
09/06/2019 Denver FR Z 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group F hide (5)
09/06/2019 Silky US Z 1–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV offline
09/06/2019 Rob US P 1–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV offline
09/06/2019 Clem FR T 2–1 Z US Silky LotV offline
09/06/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 0–2 Z US Silky LotV offline
09/06/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 P US Rob LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group E hide (5)
09/06/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
09/06/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV offline
09/06/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV offline
09/06/2019 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV offline
09/06/2019 MaNa PL P 1–2 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group D hide (5)
09/06/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV offline
09/06/2019 SKillous RU P 2–1 T PL souL LotV offline
09/06/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
09/06/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T PL souL LotV offline
09/06/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group C hide (5)
09/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
09/06/2019 DisK CA P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
09/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z DE TLO LotV offline
09/06/2019 Namshar SE Z 1–2 Z DE TLO LotV offline
09/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P CA DisK LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group B hide (5)
09/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 P AU Probe LotV offline
09/06/2019 Vindicta US T 1–2 P AU Probe LotV offline
09/06/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
09/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P AU Probe LotV offline
09/06/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group A hide (5)
09/06/2019 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV offline
09/06/2019 HolyHit DE P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
09/06/2019 Cham MX Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
09/06/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV offline
09/06/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group P hide (5)
09/06/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV offline
09/06/2019 Asuna CN P 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV offline
09/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV offline
09/06/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV offline
09/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group O hide (5)
09/06/2019 Epic US T 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
09/06/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 P CA NeXa LotV offline
09/06/2019 PappiJoe DK P 2–1 T US Epic LotV offline
09/06/2019 Epic US T 2–0 P CA NeXa LotV offline
09/06/2019 Harstem NL P 1–2 P DK PappiJoe LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group N hide (5)
09/06/2019 Probe AU P 2–1 Z CH PengWin LotV offline
09/06/2019 PengWin CH Z 2–1 T US DisReSpeCT LotV offline
09/06/2019 Probe AU P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
09/06/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T US DisReSpeCT LotV offline
09/06/2019 Probe AU P 2–0 Z CH PengWin LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group M hide (5)
09/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 P US Taldan LotV offline
09/06/2019 Taldan US P 2–0 P US drumhead LotV offline
09/06/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV offline
09/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 P US drumhead LotV offline
09/06/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 P US Taldan LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group L hide (5)
09/06/2019 Stephano FR Z 2–0 Z CA NYK LotV offline
09/06/2019 VitamiN DE Z 0–2 Z CA NYK LotV offline
09/06/2019 Stephano FR Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
09/06/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z CA NYK LotV offline
09/06/2019 Stephano FR Z 2–0 Z DE VitamiN LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group K hide (5)
09/06/2019 Silky US Z 2–0 T US Dolan LotV offline
09/06/2019 Mode US T 0–2 T US Dolan LotV offline
09/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 Z US Silky LotV offline
09/06/2019 Silky US Z 2–0 T US Dolan LotV offline
09/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 T US Mode LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group J hide (5)
09/06/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV offline
09/06/2019 Creature US P 0–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV offline
09/06/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
09/06/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV offline
09/06/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P US Creature LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group I hide (5)
09/06/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–0 P US Hjax LotV offline
09/06/2019 Shyrshadi US P 0–2 P US Hjax LotV offline
09/06/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 Z US JonSnow LotV offline
09/06/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–1 P US Hjax LotV offline
09/06/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 P US Shyrshadi LotV offline
WCS 2019 Fall Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group H hide (5)
09/06/2019 Bioice CA Z 1–2 P CA DisK LotV offline
09/06/2019 Trumpet US P 0–2 P CA DisK LotV offline
09/06/2019 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z CA Bioice LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!