ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
49.42%
50.58%
PvZ
52.38%
47.62%
TvZ
50.81%
49.19%
Mirrors
35.48%
19.86%
44.64%
Details
Dates Jan. 15, 2019 to May 21, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $255,952
NT$300,000
¥218,000
(= $297,957)
Players 662
Games 6444
Matches 2715
PvT 594–608 (49.42%)
PvZ 836–760 (52.38%)
TvZ 724–701 (50.81%)
Mirrors 736 PvP, 412 TvT, 926 ZvZ
External LP
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Oceania, SEA Group Stage Group A hide (5)
05/21/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 P SG Blysk LotV online
05/21/2019 Blysk SG P 2–0 Z AU Peppy LotV online
05/21/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 T AU Seither LotV online
05/21/2019 Seither AU T 2–0 Z AU Peppy LotV online
05/21/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 P SG Blysk LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Oceania, SEA Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (3)
05/19/2019 Peppy AU Z 3–0 P MY Ranger LotV online
05/19/2019 RunaMoK AU T 2–0 P MY Ranger LotV online
05/19/2019 Peppy AU Z 0–2 T AU Azure LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Oceania, SEA Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (4)
05/19/2019 Ranger MY P 2–1 P VN Simon LotV online
05/19/2019 Lobo SG P 0–2 T AU RunaMoK LotV online
05/19/2019 Azure AU T 2–0 P CN ChiHiro LotV online
05/19/2019 Peppy AU Z 2–1 Z NZ JazBas LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Oceania, SEA Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
05/19/2019 Luneth AU P 1–2 P VN Simon LotV online
05/19/2019 Saiko SG P 1–2 T AU RunaMoK LotV online
05/19/2019 ChiHiro CN P 2–1 Z MY Neutrals LotV online
05/19/2019 JazBas NZ Z 2–1 Z AU Vivid LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Oceania, SEA Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (5)
05/19/2019 Simon VN P 2–0 P AU Saxy LotV online
05/19/2019 Luneth AU P 2–1 Z AU ErebusBlack LotV online
05/19/2019 RunaMoK AU T 2–0 P AU GnuGnu LotV online
05/19/2019 StoicWilly AU T 1–2 Z MY Neutrals LotV online
05/19/2019 Vivid AU Z 2–1 Z AU Chappy LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Oceania, SEA Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/19/2019 ButAlways TW P 2–0 P SG Lobo LotV online
05/19/2019 nOtoRioUsPiG AU T 2–0 P MY Ranger LotV online
05/19/2019 Frustration AU P 2–0 Z AU Peppy LotV online
05/19/2019 Seither AU T 2–0 T AU Azure LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Oceania, SEA Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/19/2019 Vivid AU Z 0–2 P SG Lobo LotV online
05/19/2019 ButAlways TW P 2–1 Z NZ JazBas LotV online
05/19/2019 Ranger MY P 2–1 P CN ChiHiro LotV online
05/19/2019 nOtoRioUsPiG AU T 2–0 T AU StoicWilly LotV online
05/19/2019 Peppy AU Z 2–0 T AU RunaMoK LotV online
05/19/2019 Frustration AU P 2–1 P SG Saiko LotV online
05/19/2019 Azure AU T 2–0 P AU Luneth LotV online
05/19/2019 Seither AU T 2–0 P VN Simon LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Oceania, SEA Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (6)
05/19/2019 Lobo SG P 2–0 P AU Saxy LotV online
05/19/2019 JazBas NZ Z 2–0 Z AU ErebusBlack LotV online
05/19/2019 StoicWilly AU T 2–1 P AU GnuGnu LotV online
05/19/2019 RunaMoK AU T 2–1 Z MY Neutrals LotV online
05/19/2019 Rize AU R 0–2 P SG Saiko LotV online
05/19/2019 Simon VN P 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Playoffs Final hide (1)
05/19/2019 SpeCial MX T 0–4 Z FI Serral LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
05/19/2019 Serral FI Z 3–0 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
05/19/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–2 P US Neeb LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
05/19/2019 goblin HR P 0–3 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
05/19/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 T CN TIME LotV offline
05/19/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
05/19/2019 Neeb US P 3–0 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
05/18/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 3–2 T FR Clem LotV offline
05/18/2019 Reynor IT Z 3–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
05/18/2019 goblin HR P 3–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
05/18/2019 Harstem NL P 0–3 T CN TIME LotV offline
05/18/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
05/18/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–1 T CA MaSa LotV offline
05/18/2019 MarineLorD FR T 0–3 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
05/18/2019 Neeb US P 3–0 P AU Probe LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Playoffs Ro24 hide (8)
05/18/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 3–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
05/18/2019 DnS FR P 1–3 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
05/18/2019 TIME CN T 3–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
05/18/2019 uThermal NL T 2–3 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
05/18/2019 Clem FR T 3–0 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
05/18/2019 MaSa CA T 3–1 P RU SKillous LotV offline
05/18/2019 Elazer PL Z 3–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
05/18/2019 Probe AU P 3–2 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 6 hide (8)
05/18/2019 SortOf SE Z 3–2 P CN Cloudy LotV offline
05/18/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV offline
05/18/2019 MacSed CN P 1–3 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
05/18/2019 Lambo DE Z 3–0 P TW Has LotV offline
05/18/2019 Bly UA Z 2–3 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
05/18/2019 TLO DE Z 0–3 P RU SKillous LotV offline
05/18/2019 Kelazhur BR T 3–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
05/18/2019 Kas UA T 0–3 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 5 hide (8)
05/17/2019 Ziggy PL T 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV offline
05/17/2019 Rex TW Z 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
05/17/2019 Cloudy CN P 2–1 Z MX Cham LotV offline
05/17/2019 Has TW P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV offline
05/17/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV offline
05/17/2019 RiSky UK Z 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV offline
05/17/2019 JonSnow US Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
05/17/2019 Nerchio PL Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 4 hide (8)
05/17/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV offline
05/17/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
05/17/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV offline
05/17/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV offline
05/17/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 1–2 T DE InZaNe LotV offline
05/17/2019 souL PL T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV offline
05/17/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV offline
05/17/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T RU Creed LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 3 hide (8)
05/17/2019 HateMe AT Z 2–1 T UA Awers LotV offline
05/17/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 T UA BuRning LotV offline
05/17/2019 GogojOey HK Z 2–1 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV offline
05/17/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T UA JEROS LotV offline
05/17/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–0 T BY SaLemandr LotV offline
05/17/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV offline
05/17/2019 Snute NO Z 2–0 Z IT Ryosis LotV offline
05/17/2019 HolyHit DE P 1–2 T RU Creed LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 2 hide (8)
05/17/2019 Leandoer UA Z 0–2 T UA Awers LotV offline
05/17/2019 BuRning UA T 2–1 Z UA SunSet LotV offline
05/17/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 2–1 T RU Arctur LotV offline
05/17/2019 JEROS UA T 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV offline
05/17/2019 Liberty FR Z 0–2 T BY SaLemandr LotV offline
05/17/2019 SouLeer ES Z 2–1 Z UA Friend LotV offline
05/17/2019 GhostHell UA Z 0–2 Z IT Ryosis LotV offline
05/17/2019 Creed RU T 2–0 Z UK kel LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Knockout Bracket Round 1 hide (8)
05/17/2019 Leandoer UA Z 2–0 P BY FPS_0 LotV offline
05/17/2019 SunSet UA Z 2–0 P UA Cronos LotV offline
05/17/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 2–0 T UA Streamline LotV offline
05/17/2019 hinO FR Z 2–1 P RU Losting LotV offline
05/17/2019 HaPe PL P 1–2 T UA JEROS LotV offline
05/17/2019 Ryosis IT Z 2–0 Z LV Sonix LotV offline
05/17/2019 kel UK Z 2–0 T UA CmeTanKa LotV offline
05/17/2019 Creed RU T 2–0 P UA Hydra LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group H hide (5)
05/17/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV offline
05/17/2019 Ziggy PL T 1–2 P CN MacSed LotV offline
05/17/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–1 T CN TIME LotV offline
05/17/2019 MacSed CN P 0–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
05/17/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group G hide (5)
05/17/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
05/17/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
05/17/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV offline
05/17/2019 Rex TW Z 1–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
05/17/2019 uThermal NL T 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group F hide (5)
05/17/2019 Probe AU P 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
05/17/2019 goblin HR P 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
05/17/2019 Probe AU P 2–1 P CN Cloudy LotV offline
05/17/2019 Cloudy CN P 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
05/17/2019 Probe AU P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group E hide (5)
05/17/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
05/17/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
05/17/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P TW Has LotV offline
05/17/2019 Has TW P 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
05/17/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group D hide (5)
05/17/2019 TLO DE Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
05/17/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
05/17/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV offline
05/17/2019 TLO DE Z 2–1 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
05/17/2019 Elazer PL Z 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group C hide (5)
05/17/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
05/17/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 P FR DnS LotV offline
05/17/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
05/17/2019 RiSky UK Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
05/17/2019 Neeb US P 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group B hide (5)
05/17/2019 MaSa CA T 2–0 T UA Kas LotV offline
05/17/2019 Kas UA T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
05/17/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV offline
05/17/2019 JonSnow US Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
05/17/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 T UA Kas LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #3 Group A hide (5)
05/17/2019 Clem FR T 2–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
05/17/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
05/17/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV offline
05/17/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV offline
05/17/2019 Serral FI Z 2–1 T FR Clem LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group H hide (5)
05/17/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
05/17/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV offline
05/17/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV offline
05/17/2019 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z AT HateMe LotV offline
05/17/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group G hide (5)
05/17/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV offline
05/17/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
05/17/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
05/17/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
05/17/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group F hide (5)
05/17/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 1–2 T PL Ziggy LotV offline
05/17/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV offline
05/17/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 2–1 Z HK GogojOey LotV offline
05/17/2019 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV offline
05/17/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z UA Minatoeh LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group E hide (5)
05/17/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV offline
05/17/2019 Cham MX Z 0–2 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
05/17/2019 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 P HR goblin LotV offline
05/17/2019 goblin HR P 1–2 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
05/17/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group D hide (5)
05/17/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 T PL souL LotV offline
05/17/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T PL souL LotV offline
05/17/2019 InZaNe DE T 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
05/17/2019 souL PL T 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
05/17/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group C hide (5)
05/17/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
05/17/2019 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV offline
05/17/2019 SKillous RU P 0–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV offline
05/17/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV offline
05/17/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group B hide (5)
05/17/2019 Namshar SE Z 1–2 T UA Kas LotV offline
05/17/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 T UA Kas LotV offline
05/17/2019 Snute NO Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
05/17/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
05/17/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group A hide (5)
05/17/2019 Clem FR T 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV offline
05/17/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV offline
05/17/2019 HolyHit DE P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV offline
05/17/2019 MaNa PL P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV offline
05/17/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group P hide (5)
05/17/2019 Awers UA T 1–2 P DE HolyHit LotV offline
05/17/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV offline
05/17/2019 Cronos UA P 0–2 T UA Awers LotV offline
05/17/2019 Awers UA T 0–2 P DE HolyHit LotV offline
05/17/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 P UA Cronos LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group O hide (3)
05/17/2019 SunSet UA Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV offline
05/17/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV offline
05/17/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 Z UA SunSet LotV offline
WCS 2019 Spring Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group N hide (3)
05/17/2019 Leandoer UA Z 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV offline
05/17/2019 TIME CN T 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!