ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
47.69%
52.31%
PvZ
45.71%
54.29%
TvZ
48.73%
51.27%
Mirrors
28.19%
27.07%
44.73%
Details
Dates Oct. 27, 2012 to July 3, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool 3,900 CAD
$163,532.99
(= $166,946)
Players 1306
Games 18896
Matches 7855
PvT 1672–1834 (47.69%)
PvZ 2120–2518 (45.71%)
TvZ 2141–2253 (48.73%)
Mirrors 1722 PvP, 1654 TvT, 2733 ZvZ
BaseTradeTV Maple Series #1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
07/03/2020 Gerald PL P 3–1 P US Nina LotV online
BaseTradeTV Maple Series #1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
07/03/2020 Nina US P 3–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
07/03/2020 Silky US Z 1–3 P PL Gerald LotV online
BaseTradeTV Maple Series #1 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
07/02/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/02/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
07/02/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P US Rob LotV online
07/02/2020 Rob US P 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
07/02/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
BaseTradeTV Maple Series #1 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
07/01/2020 Nice TW P 1–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
07/01/2020 Cham MX Z 1–2 Z US Silky LotV online
07/01/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
07/01/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
07/01/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/20/2020 Clem FR T 4–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2020 Solar KR Z 3–1 P FR DnS LotV online
06/20/2020 Future US T 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
06/19/2020 DnS FR P 3–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
06/19/2020 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z US ViBE LotV online
06/19/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
06/19/2020 Future US T 3–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (4)
06/13/2020 Nina US P 0–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
06/13/2020 Future US T 3–1 P US Nina LotV online
06/13/2020 Silky US Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
06/13/2020 Future US T 3–1 Z MX Cham LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (5)
06/12/2020 NYK CA Z 0–3 Z US ViBE LotV online
06/12/2020 ViBE US Z 3–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
06/12/2020 NYK CA Z 0–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
06/12/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 1–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
06/12/2020 ViBE US Z 2–3 Z CA NYK LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (3)
06/11/2020 Clem FR T 3–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
06/11/2020 Clem FR T 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
06/11/2020 Clem FR T 3–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
06/10/2020 Bly UA Z 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
06/10/2020 souL PL T 1–3 P PL Gerald LotV online
06/10/2020 Bly UA Z 0–3 P FR DnS LotV online
06/10/2020 Gerald PL P 2–3 P FR DnS LotV online
06/10/2020 Bly UA Z 3–1 T PL souL LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
06/05/2020 MogarFNSMASH CA T 1–2 Z CA NYK LotV online
06/05/2020 ViBE US Z 2–1 T KR Lero LotV online
06/05/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 T US imeurotrash LotV online
06/05/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Qualifier Ro16 hide (7)
06/05/2020 NYK CA Z 2–0 R infafox LotV online
06/05/2020 MogarFNSMASH CA T 2–1 T FI Luolis LotV online
06/05/2020 Lero KR T 2–0 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
06/05/2020 ViBE US Z 2–0 Z US Soren LotV online
06/05/2020 Ruiyichi US P 1–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
06/05/2020 Nitix BG Z 2–0 T GeneralTso LotV online
06/05/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
BaseTradeTV Minneapolis Covid-19 Relief Qualifier Ro32 hide (5)
06/05/2020 marmellohh US P 0–2 T FI Luolis LotV online
06/05/2020 Soren US Z 2–0 R Otterfamily LotV online
06/05/2020 imeurotrash US T 2–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
06/05/2020 GameFrontGermany R 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
06/05/2020 Dasian US Z 0–2 Z CR EON LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
05/05/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–4 T NL uThermal LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
05/04/2020 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/04/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–3 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/30/2020 Bly UA Z 3–1 P HR goblin LotV online
04/30/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
04/30/2020 Kelazhur BR T 3–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
04/30/2020 Denver FR Z 2–3 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (5)
04/28/2020 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/28/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/28/2020 DnS FR P 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/28/2020 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/28/2020 DnS FR P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
04/27/2020 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/27/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/27/2020 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
04/27/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
04/27/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
04/24/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/24/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/24/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/24/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/24/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/23/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/23/2020 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
04/23/2020 Bee RU Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/23/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
04/23/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Kick Off Final hide (1)
04/22/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P US Nina LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Kick Off LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/22/2020 Silky US Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Kick Off WB Final hide (1)
04/22/2020 Silky US Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Kick Off LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/21/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
BaseTradeTV Tournament of Legends #1 Kick Off WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/21/2020 Nina US P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/21/2020 Vindicta US T 1–2 Z US Silky LotV online
BaseTradeTV Korean Cup #1 Final hide (1)
04/13/2020 PartinG KR P 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
BaseTradeTV Korean Cup #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/13/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
BaseTradeTV Korean Cup #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/13/2020 Spear KR T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
BaseTradeTV Korean Cup #1 WB Final hide (1)
04/13/2020 PartinG KR P 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
BaseTradeTV Korean Cup #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
04/13/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 T KR Spear LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Finals Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/14/2020 uThermal NL T 4–2 T FR Clem LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Finals Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
03/14/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 T MX SpeCial LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Finals Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
03/14/2020 TLO DE Z 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
03/14/2020 Clem FR T 3–0 T MX SpeCial LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Finals Group Stage Group B hide (13)
02/07/2020 JonSnow US Z 1–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
02/07/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 Z US JonSnow LotV online
02/07/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–1 Z US Silky LotV online
02/07/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T US Future LotV online
02/07/2020 Nina US P 2–0 T MX SpeCial LotV online
02/07/2020 JonSnow US Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
02/07/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 T MX SpeCial LotV online
02/07/2020 Silky US Z 1–1 P US Nina LotV online
02/07/2020 Future US T 2–0 P US Nina LotV online
02/07/2020 Silky US Z 1–1 T US Future LotV online
02/07/2020 Nina US P 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
02/07/2020 Silky US Z 1–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
02/07/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 T US Future LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Finals Group Stage Group A hide (15)
01/29/2020 Denver FR Z 1–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
01/29/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/29/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
01/29/2020 Denver FR Z 1–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
01/29/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
01/29/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/29/2020 Bly UA Z 1–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/29/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/29/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/29/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
01/29/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/29/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
01/29/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/29/2020 Namshar SE Z 1–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
01/29/2020 Bly UA Z 1–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #4 Final hide (1)
01/28/2020 Silky US Z 3–1 T US Future LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #4 Ro4 hide (2)
01/28/2020 Future US T 2–0 P US Nina LotV online
01/28/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #4 Ro8 hide (3)
01/28/2020 percive P 0–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
01/28/2020 Future US T 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
01/28/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 Z US PandaBearMe LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #4 Ro16 hide (7)
01/28/2020 Future US T 2–0 P Waadaebak LotV online
01/28/2020 MogarFNSMASH CA T 1–2 P percive LotV online
01/28/2020 Marsman NL P 2–0 P US frysc2 LotV online
01/28/2020 Nina US P 2–0 T PE Fuego LotV online
01/28/2020 Keevan US T 0–2 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
01/28/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–1 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
01/28/2020 Silky US Z 2–1 P US Creature LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #4 Ro32 hide (4)
01/28/2020 GeneralTso T 0–2 P Waadaebak LotV online
01/28/2020 Shining KR P 1–2 P percive LotV online
01/28/2020 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 P CA HeaTOn LotV online
01/28/2020 Lero KR T 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #3 Final hide (1)
01/27/2020 Silky US Z 3–2 P US Nina LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #3 Ro4 hide (2)
01/27/2020 Future US T 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
01/27/2020 jheffe US T 0–2 Z US Silky LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #3 Ro8 hide (4)
01/27/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
01/27/2020 Future US T 2–0 P US Duttles LotV online
01/27/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 Z US Silky LotV online
01/27/2020 jheffe US T 2–0 T US Keevan LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #3 Ro16 hide (7)
01/27/2020 Marsman NL P 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
01/27/2020 Nina US P 2–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
01/27/2020 Duttles US P 2–0 T kloof LotV online
01/27/2020 Future US T 2–0 R N000bius LotV online
01/27/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
01/27/2020 Jason CA T 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/27/2020 Solar US Z 0–2 T US jheffe LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #3 Ro32 hide (1)
01/27/2020 jheffe US T 2–0 P CA HeaTOn LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #4 Final hide (1)
01/27/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #4 Ro4 hide (2)
01/27/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
01/27/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #4 Ro8 hide (4)
01/27/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
01/27/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
01/27/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
01/27/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #4 Ro16 hide (8)
01/27/2020 TLO DE Z 2–1 P PL BluE LotV online
01/27/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 T ES AqueroN LotV online
01/27/2020 Rail RU P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
01/27/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/27/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
01/27/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
01/27/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
01/27/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #4 Ro32 hide (3)
01/27/2020 AqueroN ES T 2–1 T RU Creed LotV online
01/27/2020 Bee RU Z 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/27/2020 Lightspeed CA Z 0–2 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #3 Final hide (1)
01/24/2020 souL PL T 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #3 Ro4 hide (2)
01/24/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
01/24/2020 Clem FR T 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #3 Ro8 hide (4)
01/24/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
01/24/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
01/24/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
01/24/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #3 Ro16 hide (7)
01/24/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 T UA Kas LotV online
01/24/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P CA Armageddon LotV online
01/24/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
01/24/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 T NL Djorjx LotV online
01/24/2020 souL PL T 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
01/24/2020 Rail RU P 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
01/24/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 P US Raze LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Europe #3 Ro32 hide (1)
01/24/2020 Djorjx NL T 2–0 P Bardeenoo LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #2 Final hide (1)
01/17/2020 TLO DE Z 0–3 T US Future LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #2 Ro4 hide (2)
01/17/2020 Future US T 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV online
01/17/2020 TLO DE Z 2–1 Z US Silky LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #2 Ro8 hide (4)
01/17/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
01/17/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
01/17/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
01/17/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series North America #2 Ro16 hide (8)
01/17/2020 Mixu FI Z 1–2 Z US Prototype LotV online
01/17/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z DarkMinions LotV online
01/17/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
01/17/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z US fullheart LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!