ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
52.09%
47.91%
PvZ
48.21%
51.79%
TvZ
43.92%
56.08%
Mirrors
52.45%
17.19%
30.35%
Details
Dates July 8, 2018 to July 5, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool €470
$1,550
(= $2,086)
Players 362
Games 3021
Matches 1277
PvT 312–287 (52.09%)
PvZ 430–462 (48.21%)
TvZ 213–272 (43.92%)
Mirrors 534 PvP, 175 TvT, 309 ZvZ
BeAsT Cup Weekly #62 Final hide (1)
07/05/2020 Cham MX Z 3–0 Z EE kiyj unrated LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #62 Ro4 hide (2)
07/05/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z CZ Keiras unrated LotV online
07/05/2020 kiyj EE Z 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #62 Ro8 hide (1)
07/05/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 1–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #62 Ro16 hide (6)
07/05/2020 Soon DE T 1–2 T RU Creed LotV online
07/05/2020 BLord PE Z 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
07/05/2020 Dronehard DE Z 0–2 Z EE kiyj LotV online
07/05/2020 Ziomek PL P 1–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
07/05/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 Z DE annyeong LotV online
07/05/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P UK wolfsha LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #61 Final hide (1)
06/28/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #61 Ro4 hide (1)
06/28/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #61 Ro8 hide (4)
06/28/2020 Marsman NL P 2–0 P PL Mordrago LotV online
06/28/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
06/28/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2020 Ziomek PL P 2–0 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #61 Ro16 hide (6)
06/28/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P CA Armageddon LotV online
06/28/2020 Marsman NL P 2–0 T DE Varys LotV online
06/28/2020 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 T FR Fishkiller LotV online
06/28/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P PL Vavin LotV online
06/28/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 2–0 Z Guildelin LotV online
06/28/2020 Dronehard DE Z 2–1 T US meeK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #61 Ro32 hide (1)
06/28/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #60 Final hide (1)
06/14/2020 Kas UA T 3–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #60 Ro4 hide (1)
06/14/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #60 Ro8 hide (4)
06/14/2020 Mordrago PL P 0–2 P NL Marsman LotV online
06/14/2020 Spatz DE P 2–0 Z UA Friend LotV online
06/14/2020 Mixu FI Z 2–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
06/14/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 T RU DeeDan LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #60 Ro16 hide (7)
06/14/2020 Marsman NL P 2–0 Z FR imbAllard LotV online
06/14/2020 Mordrago PL P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
06/14/2020 FrisK DE P 1–2 Z UA Friend LotV online
06/14/2020 Spatz DE P 2–0 T RO Cuku LotV online
06/14/2020 Ziomek PL P 2–0 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
06/14/2020 Mixu FI Z 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
06/14/2020 Kas UA T 2–1 Z HR billis LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #59 Final hide (1)
06/07/2020 Bee RU Z 3–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #59 Ro4 hide (2)
06/07/2020 PAPI PL P 2–1 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
06/07/2020 Spatz DE P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #59 Ro8 hide (3)
06/07/2020 PAPI PL P 2–0 Z IT Madlife LotV online
06/07/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 P US Nina LotV online
06/07/2020 Spatz DE P 2–0 P PL Vavin LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #59 Ro16 hide (6)
06/07/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
06/07/2020 Merchant BA T 0–2 Z IT Madlife LotV online
06/07/2020 PAPI PL P 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
06/07/2020 Ziomek PL P 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
06/07/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z RU Evih LotV online
06/07/2020 sorill Z 0–2 P PL Vavin LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #58 Final hide (1)
05/24/2020 Kas UA T 3–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #58 Ro4 hide (2)
05/24/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
05/24/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #58 Ro8 hide (4)
05/24/2020 Dronehard DE Z 0–2 P CN MacSed LotV online
05/24/2020 ForJumy DE P 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
05/24/2020 Lillekanin DK T 1–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
05/24/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #58 Ro16 hide (7)
05/24/2020 MacSed CN P 2–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online
05/24/2020 Skyler US T 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
05/24/2020 ForJumy DE P 2–0 T BA Merchant LotV online
05/24/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P PL Mordrago LotV online
05/24/2020 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 P FR Vince LotV online
05/24/2020 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
05/24/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 P US RaNgeD LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #58 Ro32 hide (9)
05/24/2020 Trifax PL Z 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
05/24/2020 Dronehard DE Z 2–0 P PL KaszGG LotV online
05/24/2020 vmgNarra DE T 1–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
05/24/2020 Ziomek PL P 0–2 T US Skyler LotV online
05/24/2020 Merchant BA T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
05/24/2020 BloodRayne ZA Z 0–2 P PL Mordrago LotV online
05/24/2020 Krytos ZA Z 0–2 P FR Vince LotV online
05/24/2020 Executioner DE P 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
05/24/2020 Aristori PL Z 0–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #57 Final hide (1)
05/17/2020 Cham MX Z 2–3 T UA Kas LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #57 Ro4 hide (2)
05/17/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
05/17/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #57 Ro8 hide (4)
05/17/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/17/2020 Aristori PL Z 1–2 T UA Kas LotV online
05/17/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 P DE FrisK LotV online
05/17/2020 Trifax PL Z 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #57 Ro16 hide (6)
05/17/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
05/17/2020 Lillekanin DK T 1–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
05/17/2020 FrisK DE P 2–1 Z RU SubZero LotV online
05/17/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P US GnRMatheus LotV online
05/17/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
05/17/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z PL ReySkywalker LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #57 Ro32 hide (6)
05/17/2020 CrazymanT DK P 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
05/17/2020 Merchant BA T 0–2 Z RU SubZero LotV online
05/17/2020 GnRMatheus US P 2–0 P PL Vavin LotV online
05/17/2020 rebellion P 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
05/17/2020 Vince FR P 0–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
05/17/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z FR imbAllard LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #56 Final hide (1)
05/10/2020 Spatz DE P 1–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #56 Ro4 hide (2)
05/10/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
05/10/2020 Kas UA T 1–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #56 Ro8 hide (4)
05/10/2020 Krystianer PL P 0–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
05/10/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
05/10/2020 MikeCanadain R 0–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
05/10/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #56 Ro16 hide (6)
05/10/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
05/10/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P PL KaszGG LotV online
05/10/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
05/10/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–1 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
05/10/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
05/10/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P CH FunK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #56 Ro32 hide (3)
05/10/2020 Executioner DE P 1–2 P PL KaszGG LotV online
05/10/2020 Morpheus DE T 0–2 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
05/10/2020 FunK CH P 2–0 T RU control LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Final hide (1)
05/06/2020 Rhoust DE P 2–3 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Ro4 hide (2)
05/06/2020 Angry PL T 1–2 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
05/06/2020 MiNatO DE T 0–2 P DE Rhoust LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Ro8 hide (4)
05/06/2020 DasDuelon DE Z 0–2 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
05/06/2020 Angry PL T 2–0 T HU SommY LotV online
05/06/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 0–2 P DE Rhoust LotV online
05/06/2020 Terxel DE T 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Ro16 hide (8)
05/06/2020 ApoligiZe SE T 0–2 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
05/06/2020 DasDuelon DE Z 2–1 T DE Varys LotV online
05/06/2020 SommY HU T 2–0 P PL Vavin LotV online
05/06/2020 Angry PL T 2–0 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
05/06/2020 Rhoust DE P 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
05/06/2020 TheMoeHawk MY P 0–2 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
05/06/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
05/06/2020 Terxel DE T 2–1 P DE Seracis LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Ro32 hide (5)
05/06/2020 Varys DE T 2–1 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
05/06/2020 Dronehard DE Z 2–0 T DE Fienend LotV online
05/06/2020 DeepThought AT P 2–0 T PL Wojcio LotV online
05/06/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 2–0 Z RO DojoGamer LotV online
05/06/2020 Seracis DE P 2–1 P DE MariK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #55 Final hide (1)
05/03/2020 Shino FR Z 1–3 P DE Spatz LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #55 Ro4 hide (2)
05/03/2020 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
05/03/2020 Shino FR Z 2–1 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #55 Ro8 hide (4)
05/03/2020 Shino FR Z 2–1 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
05/03/2020 ZurAzzt CA P 0–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
05/03/2020 Ziomek PL P 2–0 Z FR SooThSayeR LotV online
05/03/2020 control RU T 0–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #55 Ro16 hide (7)
05/03/2020 Vavin PL P 0–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
05/03/2020 KaszGG PL P 1–2 P CA ZurAzzt LotV online
05/03/2020 SooThSayeR FR Z 2–1 Z US AboveTheZero LotV online
05/03/2020 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T DE MiNatO LotV online
05/03/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 T RU Nicoract LotV online
05/03/2020 control RU T 2–1 P US TheTRUTH LotV online
05/03/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–1 P PL BluE LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 Final hide (1)
05/02/2020 Bly UA Z 2–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 LB Round 7 hide (1)
05/02/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 LB Round 6 hide (1)
05/02/2020 Garitos FR Z 1–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 LB Round 5 hide (2)
05/02/2020 KingCobra RU P 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
05/02/2020 Garitos FR Z 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 LB Round 4 hide (2)
05/02/2020 Vavin PL P 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
05/02/2020 Ziomek PL P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 LB Round 3 hide (4)
05/02/2020 Spatz DE P 1–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
05/02/2020 Fuzer FI T 0–2 P PL Vavin LotV online
05/02/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
05/02/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 LB Round 2 hide (4)
05/02/2020 Exostriker RU P 1–0 T SE ArpoS LotV online
05/02/2020 ZESTisBEST ZA P 0–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
05/02/2020 Vavin PL P 1–0 Z Ardalf LotV online
05/02/2020 SommY HU T 0–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 LB Round 1 hide (4)
05/02/2020 ArpoS SE T 1–0 P FR Vince LotV online
05/02/2020 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 Z Jebediah LotV online
05/02/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–1 P ZA ZESTisBEST LotV online
05/02/2020 Terxel DE T 0–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 WB Final hide (1)
05/02/2020 Gerald PL P 0–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/02/2020 Bly UA Z 3–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
05/02/2020 Gerald PL P 3–0 P RU KingCobra LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/02/2020 Fuzer FI T 1–2 Z FR Garitos LotV online
05/02/2020 Spatz DE P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/02/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 0–2 P RU KingCobra LotV online
05/02/2020 Bee RU Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 WB Ro16 hide (6)
05/02/2020 Terxel DE T 1–2 T FI Fuzer LotV online
05/02/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/02/2020 Spatz DE P 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
05/02/2020 KingCobra RU P 2–0 P PL Vavin LotV online
05/02/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/02/2020 ArpoS SE T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #4 WB Ro32 hide (7)
05/02/2020 Garitos FR Z 2–0 P FR Vince LotV online
05/02/2020 Prøject T 0–2 T FI Fuzer LotV online
05/02/2020 Ardalf Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/02/2020 Jebediah Z 0–2 P PL Vavin LotV online
05/02/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 2–1 P ZA ZESTisBEST LotV online
05/02/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
05/02/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 T HU SommY LotV online
BeAsT Cup Spontano #2 Final hide (1)
05/01/2020 Marsman NL P 3–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
BeAsT Cup Spontano #2 Ro4 hide (2)
05/01/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 P DE ForJumy LotV online
05/01/2020 SubZero RU Z 0–2 P NL Marsman LotV online
BeAsT Cup Spontano #2 Ro8 hide (3)
05/01/2020 Marsman NL P 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
05/01/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P AT jumanjii LotV online
05/01/2020 SubZero RU Z 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Spontano #2 Ro16 hide (7)
05/01/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
05/01/2020 SommY HU T 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
05/01/2020 Terxel DE T 1–2 P AT jumanjii LotV online
05/01/2020 ChloneCraft P 0–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
05/01/2020 MiNatO DE T 0–2 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
05/01/2020 Marsman NL P 2–1 Z DE Forescene LotV online
05/01/2020 Vince FR P 0–2 P DE MariK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #54 Final hide (1)
04/19/2020 Kas UA T 2–3 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #54 Ro4 hide (2)
04/19/2020 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
04/19/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 T DE Moja LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #54 Ro8 hide (4)
04/19/2020 Sitasko ES Z 0–2 Z EE kiyj LotV online
04/19/2020 Mirtillo IT T 1–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
04/19/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–2 T DE Moja LotV online
04/19/2020 Kas UA T 2–1 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #54 Ro16 hide (8)
04/19/2020 kiyj EE Z 2–0 T DE TheLazyBum LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!