ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
56.37%
43.63%
PvZ
51.80%
48.20%
TvZ
40.83%
59.17%
Mirrors
54.27%
16.33%
29.39%
Details
Dates July 8, 2018 to Dec. 7, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool €450
$835
(= $1,349)
Players 257
Games 1934
Matches 811
PvT 208–161 (56.37%)
PvZ 317–295 (51.80%)
TvZ 118–171 (40.83%)
Mirrors 349 PvP, 105 TvT, 189 ZvZ
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 Final hide (1)
12/07/2019 Kas UA T 3–1 P PL Krystianer LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 LB Round 7 hide (1)
12/07/2019 MaxPax DK P 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 LB Round 6 hide (1)
12/07/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 LB Round 5 hide (2)
12/07/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–0 Z RU KisSame LotV online
12/07/2019 Alex FR Z 1–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 LB Round 4 hide (2)
12/07/2019 Terxel DE T 0–2 Z RU KisSame LotV online
12/07/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 LB Round 3 hide (4)
12/07/2019 jumanjii AT P 0–2 Z RU KisSame LotV online
12/07/2019 Moja DE T 1–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
12/07/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P HK Bistork LotV online
12/07/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–1 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 LB Round 2 hide (4)
12/07/2019 KisSame RU Z 2–1 P AT DeepThought LotV online
12/07/2019 Terxel DE T 2–1 P FR Vince LotV online
12/07/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
12/07/2019 ApoligiZe SE T 0–2 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 LB Round 1 hide (4)
12/07/2019 DeepThought AT P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
12/07/2019 Vince FR P 2–0 P RU anioki LotV online
12/07/2019 TheMoeHawk MY P 2–0 T RU control LotV online
12/07/2019 Cellsidus SE Z 2–1 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 WB Final hide (1)
12/07/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/07/2019 Alex FR Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
12/07/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/07/2019 MaxPax DK P 2–1 T DE Moja LotV online
12/07/2019 Alex FR Z 2–0 P AT jumanjii LotV online
12/07/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
12/07/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
12/07/2019 Cellsidus SE Z 0–2 T DE Moja LotV online
12/07/2019 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
12/07/2019 jumanjii AT P 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
12/07/2019 Bistork HK P 1–2 Z FR Alex LotV online
12/07/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P FR Vince LotV online
12/07/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
12/07/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–1 P AT DeepThought LotV online
12/07/2019 Mixu FI Z 2–1 Z RU KisSame LotV online
BeAsT Cup RTG EDITION #3 WB Ro32 hide (4)
12/07/2019 ApoligiZe SE T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
12/07/2019 anioki RU P 0–2 Z FR Alex LotV online
12/07/2019 control RU T 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
12/07/2019 KisSame RU Z 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #40 Final hide (1)
11/24/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #40 Ro4 hide (2)
11/24/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
11/24/2019 PAPI PL P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #40 Ro8 hide (3)
11/24/2019 Kas UA T 1–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
11/24/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/24/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #40 Ro16 hide (3)
11/24/2019 Forescene DE Z 2–0 T RU control LotV online
11/24/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
11/24/2019 Terxel DE T 2–1 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #39 Final hide (1)
11/17/2019 Moja DE T 3–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #39 Ro4 hide (2)
11/17/2019 PAPI PL P 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
11/17/2019 Krystianer PL P 1–2 T DE Moja LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #39 Ro8 hide (4)
11/17/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
11/17/2019 kiyj EE Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
11/17/2019 Forescene DE Z 1–2 T DE Moja LotV online
11/17/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–1 P PL BluE LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #39 Ro16 hide (2)
11/17/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–1 P DE ForJumy LotV online
11/17/2019 Kulka LT Z 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Final hide (1)
11/13/2019 MiNatO DE T 3–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Third place match hide (1)
11/13/2019 DeepThought AT P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Ro4 hide (2)
11/13/2019 NasisNazty US P 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
11/13/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Ro8 hide (4)
11/13/2019 Kulka LT Z 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
11/13/2019 NasisNazty US P 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
11/13/2019 Rhoust DE P 1–2 P AT DeepThought LotV online
11/13/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–1 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Ro16 hide (1)
11/13/2019 Cellsidus SE Z 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Final hide (1)
11/10/2019 Krystianer PL P 1–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Third place match hide (1)
11/10/2019 Moja DE T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Ro4 hide (2)
11/10/2019 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
11/10/2019 Moja DE T 1–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Ro8 hide (4)
11/10/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
11/10/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
11/10/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
11/10/2019 starkiller US Z 1–2 T DE Moja LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Ro16 hide (8)
11/10/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
11/10/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–1 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
11/10/2019 Terxel DE T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
11/10/2019 BloodRayne ZA Z 0–2 P PL BluE LotV online
11/10/2019 Mixu FI Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
11/10/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 T RU control LotV online
11/10/2019 ManTaZa DE P 0–2 T DE Moja LotV online
11/10/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z DE SenSei LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Ro32 hide (5)
11/10/2019 Daywalker Z 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
11/10/2019 SchokoRitter DE Z 0–2 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
11/10/2019 control RU T 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
11/10/2019 PlayEatSleep Z 0–2 T DE Moja LotV online
11/10/2019 Amanda NL Z 1–2 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #6 Final hide (1)
10/23/2019 MiNatO DE T 1–3 P DE ForJumy LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #6 Third place match hide (1)
10/23/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 T RU control LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #6 Ro4 hide (2)
10/23/2019 control RU T 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
10/23/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #6 Ro8 hide (4)
10/23/2019 ForJumy DE P 2–0 Z US Ruthless LotV online
10/23/2019 control RU T 2–1 Z DE CmPltLyShT LotV online
10/23/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter LotV online
10/23/2019 Keris PL Z 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #37 Final hide (1)
10/20/2019 PAPI PL P 2–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #37 Ro4 hide (2)
10/20/2019 Krystianer PL P 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
10/20/2019 Mixu FI Z 1–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #37 Ro8 hide (4)
10/20/2019 MariK DE P 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
10/20/2019 Vanya RU Z 1–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
10/20/2019 PAPI PL P 2–1 P PL BluE LotV online
10/20/2019 Mixu FI Z 2–0 P Acids LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #37 Ro16 hide (7)
10/20/2019 Holyfrog DE T 0–2 P DE MariK LotV online
10/20/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
10/20/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
10/20/2019 FireBird T 0–2 P PL BluE LotV online
10/20/2019 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
10/20/2019 BloodRayne ZA Z 0–2 P Acids LotV online
10/20/2019 Terxel DE T 0–2 Z FI Mixu LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #37 Ro32 hide (6)
10/20/2019 MiNatO DE T 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
10/20/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 Z RU Evih LotV online
10/20/2019 MODEUS RU T 2–0 P RU PuG LotV online
10/20/2019 Krytos ZA Z 0–2 Z CN Spy LotV online
10/20/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter LotV online
10/20/2019 zerxam P 0–2 Z FI Mixu LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Final hide (1)
10/13/2019 Kas UA T 3–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Third place match hide (1)
10/13/2019 ForJumy DE P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Ro4 hide (2)
10/13/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
10/13/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Ro8 hide (3)
10/13/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
10/13/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
10/13/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Ro16 hide (8)
10/13/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T Euweb LotV online
10/13/2019 Mixu FI Z 2–0 T DE MisterL LotV online
10/13/2019 starkiller US Z 2–1 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
10/13/2019 FireBird T 0–2 P NL Marsman LotV online
10/13/2019 nok T 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
10/13/2019 ForJumy DE P 2–0 Z ZA BloodRayne LotV online
10/13/2019 henry T 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
10/13/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 P zerxam LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #36 Ro32 hide (4)
10/13/2019 MisterL DE T 2–0 R temilian LotV online
10/13/2019 SchokoRitter DE Z 0–2 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
10/13/2019 DeepThought AT P 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
10/13/2019 Krytos ZA Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Final hide (1)
10/09/2019 DraGo PL Z 2–3 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Third place match hide (1)
10/09/2019 wenez PL P 1–2 P RU McZero LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Ro4 hide (2)
10/09/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–1 P RU McZero LotV online
10/09/2019 DraGo PL Z 2–1 P PL wenez LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Ro8 hide (4)
10/09/2019 McZero RU P 2–1 P DE MariK LotV online
10/09/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 T DE Oskar LotV online
10/09/2019 ForJumy DE P 0–2 P PL wenez LotV online
10/09/2019 Azarot IT Z 0–2 Z PL DraGo LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Ro16 hide (8)
10/09/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
10/09/2019 McZero RU P 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
10/09/2019 GipsyDanger DK T 0–2 T DE Oskar LotV online
10/09/2019 anioki RU P 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
10/09/2019 wenez PL P 2–0 Z PL Aristori LotV online
10/09/2019 SchokoRitter DE Z 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
10/09/2019 nok T 0–2 Z PL DraGo LotV online
10/09/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 1–2 Z IT Azarot LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Ro32 hide (1)
10/09/2019 Azarot IT Z 2–1 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #35 Final hide (1)
10/06/2019 Krystianer PL P 3–1 P RU Nerazim LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #35 Ro4 hide (2)
10/06/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
10/06/2019 PAPI PL P 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #35 Ro8 hide (4)
10/06/2019 Nerazim RU P 2–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
10/06/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 Z IT Azarot LotV online
10/06/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
10/06/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P zerxam LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #35 Ro16 hide (7)
10/06/2019 starkiller US Z 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
10/06/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
10/06/2019 Azarot IT Z 2–1 P RU PuG LotV online
10/06/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 P RU McZero LotV online
10/06/2019 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–0 R Harokku LotV online
10/06/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
10/06/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #35 Ro32 hide (3)
10/06/2019 KaszGG PL P 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
10/06/2019 Kingnot Z 0–2 P RU McZero LotV online
10/06/2019 Terxel DE T 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #34 Final hide (1)
09/29/2019 PAPI PL P 2–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #34 Ro4 hide (2)
09/29/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
09/29/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #34 Ro8 hide (4)
09/29/2019 Mixu FI Z 2–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
09/29/2019 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
09/29/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 T DE MiNatO LotV online
09/29/2019 Fallen T 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #34 Ro16 hide (5)
09/29/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z FI Mixu LotV online
09/29/2019 Hupsaiya US P 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
09/29/2019 CLoWN IT P 1–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
09/29/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
09/29/2019 PAPI PL P 2–1 Z PL Trifax LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #33 Final hide (1)
08/25/2019 Bistork HK P 0–3 P PL PAPI LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #33 Ro4 hide (2)
08/25/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
08/25/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 Z ZA BloodRayne LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #33 Ro8 hide (2)
08/25/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
08/25/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #33 Ro16 hide (2)
08/25/2019 Krytos ZA Z 0–2 Z FI Mixu LotV online
08/25/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–1 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #4 Final hide (1)
08/21/2019 MariK DE P 3–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #4 Ro4 hide (2)
08/21/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
08/21/2019 MariK DE P 2–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #4 Ro8 hide (1)
08/21/2019 ShadowRoma RU P 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #32 Final hide (1)
08/18/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 0–3 P RU SKillous LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #32 Ro4 hide (2)
08/18/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/18/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 2–1 P PL BluE LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #32 Ro8 hide (4)
08/18/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P RU MindelVK LotV online
08/18/2019 Ziomek PL P 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
08/18/2019 BluE PL P 2–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
08/18/2019 Marsman NL P 0–2 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #32 Ro16 hide (2)
08/18/2019 Milka RU P 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
08/18/2019 Mixu FI Z 2–0 P RU ShadowRoma LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #31 Final hide (1)
08/11/2019 starkiller US Z 2–3 P PL PAPI LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!