ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Aug. 4, 2019

Ao Dai Weekly #1 Ro32 hide (1)
Saito VN Z 0–2 T VN Solomon LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #1 Ro16 hide (5)
1009 JusticeSimon VN P 2–1 Z VN Uply 1065 LotV online
GiangNeo VN P 2–0 T VN Solomon LotV online
1289 ThuocLao VN P 2–0 T VN EmBánGiày 489 LotV online
858 Kyuubi VN P 0–2 Z VN HuySolo 802 LotV online
Ocschos VN T 0–2 P VN RGPAAT 942 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #1 Ro8 hide (3)
934 TheMon VN Z 0–2 P VN RGPAAT 916 LotV online
GiangNeo VN P 0–2 P VN ThuocLao 1304 LotV online
751 HuySolo VN Z 2–1 Z VN Dokgo 977 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #1 Ro4 hide (2)
956 JusticeSimon VN P 2–1 P VN RGPAAT 961 LotV online
1177 ThuocLao VN P 2–0 Z VN HuySolo 802 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #1 Third place match hide (1)
916 RGPAAT VN P 2–0 Z VN HuySolo 802 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #1 Final hide (1)
956 JusticeSimon VN P 1–3 P VN ThuocLao 1304 LotV online
Banshee Tournament #25 Ro4 hide (2)
1465 Kyuubi RU Z 2–0 T Kiisu 846 LotV online
890 Vriska HR Z 2–1 T NO Andromeda 520 LotV online
Banshee Tournament #25 Third place match hide (1)
838 Kiisu T 0–2 T NO Andromeda 618 LotV online
Banshee Tournament #25 Final hide (1)
1408 Kyuubi RU Z 3–0 Z HR Vriska 826 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #30 Ro16 hide (6)
Insaneiqtlol P 0–2 T DE Terxel 830 LotV online
1063 Hyperion CN Z 2–0 P Smudgest 983 LotV online
1417 Asuna CN P 2–0 P US IntuitioN 683 LotV online
1902 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty 439 LotV online
1423 BluE PL P 2–1 T RU SKillkiCow 1111 LotV online
1296 Moja DE T 0–2 P PL Gerald 2037 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #30 Ro8 hide (4)
2010 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T DE Terxel 927 LotV online
1063 Hyperion CN Z 0–2 P CN Asuna 1622 LotV online
1555 EnigmA RU P 0–2 Z RU Vanya 1902 LotV online
1487 BluE PL P 1–2 P PL Gerald 2145 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #30 Ro4 hide (2)
1681 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P CN Asuna 1365 LotV online
1902 Vanya RU Z 2–1 P PL Gerald 2108 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #30 Final hide (1)
1888 Brat_OK RU T 2–3 Z RU Vanya 2013 LotV online
IndyK Crew In-House Academy #3 Division 1 Round Robin Round 3 hide (6)
979 OsaXNymloth PL P 2–0 Z PL Cerber 982 LotV online
1089 AssumedS PL T 2–0 Z PL Kashim 1100 LotV online
951 Puceq PL P 1–2 Z PL Fly 864 LotV online
974 Zwyrolek PL Z 0–2 P PL PsyChol 974 LotV online
1024 THEYNECK PL T 2–0 P PL Tuliusz 905 LotV online
808 Szachu PL T 2–0 P PL TymonTT 884 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #179 Ro16 hide (3)
1069 NOTAKON JP T 2–1 T JP kudryavka 926 LotV online
1129 HonMonO KR T 2–0 P JP TwoNi 901 LotV online
1002 Cristoforo JP P 1–2 Z JP kaiman 571 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #179 Ro8 hide (4)
1022 tyapulin JP P 0–2 T JP NOTAKON 1110 LotV online
1333 Vaisravana JP Z 2–1 P JP OGSAN 1018 LotV online
701 Ipheion JP T 0–2 T KR HonMonO 1103 LotV online
1001 ganahal JP T 2–0 Z JP kaiman 763 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #179 Ro4 hide (2)
1177 NOTAKON JP T 2–0 Z JP Vaisravana 1280 LotV online
1103 HonMonO KR T 2–0 T JP ganahal 885 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #179 Final hide (1)
1069 NOTAKON JP T 2–0 T KR HonMonO 1103 LotV online
R&R Elite #1 LB Round 5 hide (2)
1391 Sinner MX T 3–2 Z US ScrubbleS 1094 LotV online
R&R Elite #1 LB Round 6 hide (1)
874 Vipor US Z 0–3 T MX Sinner 1391 LotV online
StarCraft Sundays Season 1 Weekly #3 Ro32 hide (6)
1265 Faint KR Z 0–1 Z PL Aristori 1157 LotV online
779 bArtH CZ P 1–0 T archerace LotV online
1525 Creed RU T 1–0 P DK Exited 877 LotV online
970 Trifax PL Z 1–0 Z CZ Pharaphobia 859 LotV online
1166 QzDdb CN Z 1–0 P PL KaszGG 346 LotV online
954 LambNRice US Z 0–1 Z CZ Keiras 1246 LotV online
StarCraft Sundays Season 1 Weekly #3 Ro16 hide (7)
2286 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Aristori 1157 LotV online
1614 Demi IN Z 1–2 T RU SKillkiCow 1167 LotV online
1681 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P CZ bArtH 779 LotV online
2108 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z PL Trifax 903 LotV online
1425 LeFaucheur FR Z 0–2 Z CN QzDdb 1212 LotV online
2426 KeeN KR T 2–0 T PL estel 985 LotV online
2065 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z CZ Keiras 1246 LotV online
StarCraft Sundays Season 1 Weekly #3 Ro8 hide (4)
2316 Bly UA Z 2–1 T RU SKillkiCow 1167 LotV online
2010 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 T RU Creed 1562 LotV online
2108 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z CN QzDdb 1166 LotV online
2550 KeeN KR T 2–0 Z RU Vanya 2013 LotV online
StarCraft Sundays Season 1 Weekly #3 Ro4 hide (2)
2316 Bly UA Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK 1888 LotV online
1235 QzDdb CN Z 0–2 T KR KeeN 2550 LotV online
StarCraft Sundays Season 1 Weekly #3 Final hide (1)
2316 Bly UA Z 1–3 T KR KeeN 2550 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Qualifier #3 WB Ro32 hide (8)
985 John US T 2–1 T CA Deity 1083 LotV online
885 TheGiantNome US Z 2–0 Z US Draven 478 LotV online
951 Seigifried US P 2–1 T CA MogarFNSMASH 833 LotV online
927 Flume US P 2–0 P US Holdaen 935 LotV online
965 Hibiki US Z 0–2 P US OhrlRokK 934 LotV online
1037 ETpwnHome US Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty 439 LotV online
798 Stealthy CA P 1–2 P US AwesomeSauce 896 LotV online
1043 Drikett CA Z 0–2 Z US Granhit 704 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (7)
1559 WarreN US Z 2–0 T US John 857 LotV online
1096 PengWin CH Z 2–0 Z US TheGiantNome 885 LotV online
1044 Burninator US T 2–0 P US Seigifried 951 LotV online
1108 YenFu CA P 1–2 P US Flume 927 LotV online
1259 Psych US T 2–1 Z US ETpwnHome 1137 LotV online
1584 IdrALing US P 0–2 P US AwesomeSauce 896 LotV online
1506 Hunta US Z 2–0 Z US Granhit 704 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1633 WarreN US Z 2–0 Z CH PengWin 1096 LotV online
1044 Burninator US T 2–0 P US Flume 883 LotV online
1502 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 T US Psych 1259 LotV online
838 AwesomeSauce US P 0–2 Z US Hunta 1380 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (3)
697 Granhit US Z 0–2 T CA Deity 1109 LotV online
874 OhrlRokK US P 2–1 P US Holdaen 935 LotV online
1060 Seigifried US P 2–0 P US NasisNazty 392 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (3)
1037 ETpwnHome US Z 0–2 P US OhrlRokK 934 LotV online
1108 YenFu CA P 2–0 P US Seigifried 1060 LotV online
964 TheGiantNome US Z 2–0 T US John 857 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Season 5 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (4)
883 Flume US P 2–0 T CA Deity 1163 LotV online
1190 PengWin CH Z 2–0 P US OhrlRokK 934 LotV online
896 AwesomeSauce US P 1–2 P CA YenFu 1108 LotV online
1259 Psych US T 2–0 Z US TheGiantNome 964 LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Taiwan, Hong Kong, Macau and Japan First Stage WB Ro8 hide (4)
2125 Has TW P 0–2 Z HK GogojOey 1666 LotV online
1321 Cell TW Z 1–2 Z TW YoGer 1152 LotV online
1553 MOMOrning TW Z 0–2 P TW Nice 1866 LotV online
1458 ExpecT TW T 2–0 T TW JavieR 1216 LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Taiwan, Hong Kong, Macau and Japan First Stage LB Round 1 hide (4)
1085 NaXin TW T 2–0 T TW Eternity 988 LotV online
1535 PSiArc JP T 0–2 Z SE Winter 1808 LotV online
1658 Rex TW Z 2–0 P HK Bistork 1554 LotV online
781 MoRiArTy TW P 2–1 Z TW Rilakkuma 1354 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!