ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Nov. 21, 2020

Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #10 Ro4 hide (2)
2059 ArT PL P 3–2 T US Vindicta 1871 LotV online
1507 arrogfire FR P 3–2 Z RU Bee 1983 LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #10 Final hide (1)
2142 ArT PL P 4–2 P FR arrogfire 1594 LotV online
Alpha X Junior Championships #11 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
1615 arrogfire FR P 2–1 T BY WannaBeByuN 991 LotV online
1063 OpTiMiStC UK P 2–0 P UA SlyCrab 1032 LotV online
1594 arrogfire FR P 2–1 P UK OpTiMiStC 1063 LotV online
991 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 P UA SlyCrab 1160 LotV online
1063 OpTiMiStC UK P 1–3 P UA SlyCrab 1032 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 WB Ro16 hide (8)
1872 TheZergLord BR Z 2–1 P BR Lunarium 979 LotV online
957 Novais BR T 2–0 T BR AreZ 906 LotV online
1364 MimeronVex BR P 2–0 T BR Hotfy 880 LotV online
964 ReMy BR Z 2–0 T BR Thome 1040 LotV online
1363 AlisoN BR P 2–0 T BR iFronzeN 1060 LotV online
963 Sefirofe BR R 0–2 T BR YanXII 1187 LotV online
1480 MasTeR BR P 2–0 T BR Lixow 1008 LotV online
969 Sleepy BR Z 2–1 P BR DTWB 1000 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1764 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 T BR Novais 884 LotV online
1363 AlisoN BR P 2–1 T BR YanXII 1198 LotV online
1275 MasTeR BR P 2–0 Z BR Sleepy 969 LotV online
1059 MimeronVex BR P 2–0 Z BR ReMy 1007 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1872 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 P BR MimeronVex 1059 LotV online
1314 AlisoN BR P 0–2 P BR MasTeR 1344 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 WB Final hide (1)
1872 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 P BR MasTeR 1275 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 LB Round 4 hide (4)
976 siraniki BR T 1–0 P BR Spawn 918 LotV online
772 AreZ BR T 0–1 P BR Lunarium 961 LotV online
1000 DTWB BR P 0–1 Z BR iMercenarioo 986 LotV online
962 Sefirofe BR R 0–1 P BR Zodte 1006 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 LB Round 5 hide (2)
1066 YanXII BR T 1–0 T BR siraniki 920 LotV online
884 Novais BR T 1–0 Z BR iMercenarioo 1004 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 LB Round 6 hide (2)
1198 YanXII BR T 1–0 P BR Lunarium 961 LotV online
929 Novais BR T 1–0 P BR Zodte 1014 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 LB Round 7 hide (2)
1364 MimeronVex BR P 1–0 T BR YanXII 1198 LotV online
1363 AlisoN BR P 0–1 T BR Novais 929 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 LB Round 8 hide (1)
1364 MimeronVex BR P 1–2 T BR Novais 929 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 LB Round 9 hide (1)
1480 MasTeR BR P 2–0 T BR Novais 929 LotV online
Amantes de StarCraft 2 #7 Final hide (1)
1872 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 P BR MasTeR 1275 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea WB Ro32 hide (6)
2411 Zoun KR P 2–0 P BY WayTeh 587 LotV online
2957 ByuN KR T 2–0 Z HK GogojOey 2024 LotV online
1860 Rex TW Z 2–1 P KR Gyulzzing 1383 LotV online
2697 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P HK Bistork 1543 LotV online
2494 Creator KR P 2–0 P US Gemini 953 LotV online
1873 DoKyung KR P 1–2 P CN Firefly 2080 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea WB Ro16 hide (8)
2934 Trap KR P 2–0 P CN Firefly 2080 LotV online
2624 TIME CN T 2–0 T KR Dream 2535 LotV online
2878 Dark KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator 2464 LotV online
2779 Solar KR Z 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK 2623 LotV online
2876 Zest KR P 2–0 Z TW Rex 1860 LotV online
2596 Armani KR Z 1–2 T KR Bunny 2598 LotV online
2773 Cure KR T 1–2 T KR ByuN 2817 LotV online
2634 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 P KR Zoun 2498 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea WB Ro8 hide (4)
3086 Trap KR P 1–2 T CN TIME 2545 LotV online
2790 Dark KR Z 1–2 Z KR Solar 2779 LotV online
2834 Zest KR P 2–1 T KR Bunny 2468 LotV online
2957 ByuN KR T 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu 2875 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea WB Ro4 hide (2)
2664 TIME CN T 0–2 Z KR Solar 2903 LotV online
2876 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu 2634 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea WB Final hide (1)
2812 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Zest 2876 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea LB Round 1 hide (3)
2464 Creator KR P 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK 2697 LotV online
1903 Rex TW Z 0–2 Z KR Armani 2561 LotV online
2711 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR Zoun 2539 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea LB Round 2 hide (3)
2851 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR Creator 2488 LotV online
3048 Trap KR P 2–1 Z KR Armani 2376 LotV online
3004 Dark KR Z 1–2 T KR Cure 2875 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea LB Round 3 hide (2)
2548 Bunny KR T 1–2 T KR ByuN 2817 LotV online
3086 Trap KR P 0–2 T KR Cure 2711 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea LB Round 4 hide (2)
2624 TIME CN T 2–0 T KR ByuN 2817 LotV online
2875 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 T KR Cure 2875 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea LB Round 5 hide (1)
2664 TIME CN T 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu 2875 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Korea LB Round 6 hide (1)
2876 Zest KR P 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu 2634 LotV online
Bulgarian StarCraft League 2020 Autumn Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
1796 Nitix BG Z 3–0 P BG btmn 1336 LotV online
1091 SuGaRBuNNY BG T 3–2 T BG IlPrincipino 1146 LotV online
1018 WhiskeyJack BG P 3–1 P BG KOliO 1038 LotV online
1256 msrm BG Z 3–0 T BG FrosT 990 LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro64 hide (2)
712 CoachZ US R 0–2 T bryguy LotV online
755 Justix DE Z 0–2 T US Night LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (14)
1811 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 T RU Arctur 2038 LotV online
1142 SilentHydra NL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar 2246 LotV online
2200 Gerald PL P 2–0 P KR LunaSea 1236 LotV online
2490 Astrea US P 2–0 T US Lockhead 928 LotV online
2049 MaSa CA T 2–0 P MX Pacomike 1739 LotV online
2468 Bunny KR T 2–0 P US YolBolsun 1009 LotV online
2275 Nice TW P 2–0 Z US starkiller 1677 LotV online
2793 sOs KR P 2–0 T US Night LotV online
2202 TLO DE Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit 1537 LotV online
2387 souL PL T 2–0 T US Gyalgatine 991 LotV online
2121 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z TW Rex 1903 LotV online
2561 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z PE GameOfDrones 961 LotV online
2332 Patience KR P 2–0 P KR NightMare 1635 LotV online
2494 Creator KR P 2–0 P US Alken 1004 LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
bryguy T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA 1811 LotV online
2246 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P PL Gerald 2251 LotV online
2490 Astrea US P 2–1 T CA MaSa 2049 LotV online
2561 sOs KR P 2–0 Z HK GogojOey 1789 LotV online
2464 Creator KR P 2–0 Z DE TLO 2202 LotV online
2694 souL PL T 2–1 Z SE SortOf 2218 LotV online
2468 Bunny KR T 2–0 P TW Nice 2343 LotV online
2376 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR Patience 2106 LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
2083 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar 2353 LotV online
2490 Astrea US P 2–1 T KR Bunny 2468 LotV online
2389 sOs KR P 0–2 P KR Creator 2494 LotV online
2694 souL PL T 0–2 Z KR Armani 2596 LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
2246 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P US Astrea 2567 LotV online
2464 Creator KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani 2376 LotV online
Cheeseadelphia Winter Championship 2021 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
2567 Astrea US P 2–3 Z KR Armani 2376 LotV online
Free TON League #1 Ro8 hide (4)
1750 Arctur RU T 3–1 T UA Kas 2114 LotV online
1732 Basset RU Z 0–3 T RU Brat_OK 1956 LotV online
2371 Vanya RU Z 3–1 Z UA DIMAGA 1718 LotV online
2687 SKillous RU P 3–2 Z UA Bly 2475 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #47 WB Ro8 hide (4)
977 cheoklate SG P 0–2 Z HK GogojOey 1789 LotV online
892 StarDuck AU P 1–2 T AU Azure 1577 LotV online
1766 Demi IN Z 2–1 P HK Bistork 1543 LotV online
1825 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 P PH Dash 762 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #47 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2024 GogojOey HK Z 1–0 T AU Azure 1804 LotV online
1726 Demi IN Z 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA 2083 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #47 WB Final hide (1)
1826 GogojOey HK Z 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA 2083 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #47 LB Round 1 hide (2)
977 cheoklate SG P 0–1 P AU StarDuck 777 LotV online
1498 Bistork HK P 1–0 P PH Dash 821 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #47 LB Round 2 hide (1)
1766 Demi IN Z 1–0 P AU StarDuck 680 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #47 LB Round 3 hide (1)
1766 Demi IN Z 1–0 P HK Bistork 1543 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #47 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1826 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z IN Demi 1726 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #47 Final hide (1)
2083 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 Z HK GogojOey 1826 LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (7)
1635 NightMare KR P 1–2 P KR sOs 2389 LotV online
2411 Zoun KR P 0–2 P KR Patience 2332 LotV online
2376 Armani KR Z 2–0 P CN Cyan 2262 LotV online
1968 Nice TW P 2–1 P KR Hurricane 2314 LotV online
1919 Firefly CN P 0–2 T KR Bunny 2468 LotV online
1903 Rex TW Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK 2623 LotV online
2488 Creator KR P 0–2 T KR Dream 2714 LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
1962 MacSed CN P 0–2 P KR sOs 2389 LotV online
2106 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani 2376 LotV online
2343 Nice TW P 0–2 T KR Bunny 2468 LotV online
2775 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T KR Dream 2794 LotV online
Netwars JST Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2615 souL PL T 3–0 P PL ArT 2059 LotV online
2365 Krystianer PL P 3–1 P PL MaNa 2485 LotV online
Netwars JST Main Event Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
2142 ArT PL P 0–2 P PL MaNa 2485 LotV online
Netwars JST Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
2615 souL PL T 4–2 P PL Krystianer 2205 LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 November Ro16 hide (7)
2121 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z DK sumsar 857 LotV online
983 ZergKing FI Z 0–2 P SE FightingFrog 1686 LotV online
1459 Mixu FI Z 1–2 Z SE Fjant 645 LotV online
2358 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T NO cptpolarbear 1014 LotV online
1202 WoodedMicrob FI T 2–0 P SE TheDounat 1117 LotV online
1758 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 Z NO Pote 547 LotV online
638 Fagballs FI T 2–1 Z FI Mirzo 737 LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 November Ro8 hide (4)
2091 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P SE FightingFrog 1686 LotV online
1758 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 Z SE Fjant 645 LotV online
2358 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T FI Fagballs 638 LotV online
842 Paradox SE T 0–2 T FI WoodedMicrob 1516 LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 November Ro4 hide (2)
2121 SortOf SE Z 0–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang 1758 LotV online
2358 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob 1468 LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 November Final hide (1)
1758 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 0–3 Z SE Namshar 2353 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #99 Ro32 hide (14)
2365 Krystianer PL P 2–1 P PL Ziomek 1374 LotV online
1631 SpellSinger RU P 2–0 Z RU SiincE LotV online
1555 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P RU Kaldwin LotV online
1391 GeNieS RU P 2–0 P UA Hunblee 966 LotV online
2006 AqueroN ES T 2–0 T RU Mercurio LotV online
2203 goblin HR P 2–0 P RU lexad 1006 LotV online
2061 BlueCheese SK T 2–0 Z RU Cruiser LotV online
1716 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P RU ViktorTsoy 983 LotV online
1193 JEROS UA T 2–0 P CZ bArtH 812 LotV online
1102 Ashbringer RU P 2–0 Z RU MaximiliaN LotV online
1359 Hopt SK T 2–0 Z RU scnightfire 834 LotV online
2177 kiyj EE Z 2–0 P RU serser 988 LotV online
1114 Minik RU P 2–0 P RU Yahi LotV online
1084 aelliot UA P 2–0 T RU Gosumarine 993 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #99 Ro16 hide (8)
2365 Krystianer PL P 1–0 P RU SpellSinger 1559 LotV online
Kaldwin RU P 0–1 P RU GeNieS 1391 LotV online
2097 AqueroN ES T 0–1 P HR goblin 2262 LotV online
1896 BlueCheese SK T 0–1 T RU MilkiCow 1825 LotV online
1696 YoungYakov RU Z 1–0 T UA JEROS 1345 LotV online
1224 Ashbringer RU P 1–0 T SK Hopt 1451 LotV online
2177 kiyj EE Z 1–0 P RU Minik 1233 LotV online
1024 aelliot UA P 1–0 P RU anioki 699 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #99 Ro8 hide (4)
2365 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P RU GeNieS 1391 LotV online
2262 goblin HR P 2–0 T RU MilkiCow 1832 LotV online
1716 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P RU Ashbringer 1102 LotV online
2177 kiyj EE Z 2–1 P UA aelliot 1000 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #99 Ro4 hide (1)
1700 YoungYakov RU Z 1–2 Z EE kiyj 1825 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #99 Final hide (1)
2430 goblin HR P 2–3 Z EE kiyj 2177 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 WB Ro16 hide (4)
876 NeosHagGy PE Z 2–0 Z CL chorocarlo 598 LotV online
888 WhiteIdra MX T 0–2 T BR YanXII 1066 LotV online
758 elegacy AR P 1–0 Z CL JamesBaxter 853 LotV online
1159 MooD BO P 2–0 T PE ciceron 774 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 WB Ro8 hide (4)
2313 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z PE NeosHagGy 876 LotV online
1198 YanXII BR T 0–2 P PE DestroyerTT 1214 LotV online
1871 Vindicta US T 2–0 P AR elegacy 811 LotV online
1764 Pacomike MX P 2–0 P BO MooD 1099 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 WB Ro4 hide (1)
1871 Vindicta US T 1–2 P MX Pacomike 1739 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 WB Final hide (1)
2361 Cham MX Z 2–0 P MX Pacomike 1808 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 LB Round 1 hide (3)
1097 MooD BO P 1–0 Z CL chorocarlo 697 LotV online
811 elegacy AR P 0–2 T MX WhiteIdra 863 LotV online
984 NeosHagGy PE Z 1–0 T PE ciceron 739 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 LB Round 2 hide (1)
1159 MooD BO P 0–1 T MX WhiteIdra 863 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 LB Round 3 hide (2)
1214 DestroyerTT PE P 0–1 T MX WhiteIdra 863 LotV online
1998 Vindicta US T 1–0 Z PE NeosHagGy 984 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 LB Round 4 hide (1)
888 WhiteIdra MX T 0–2 T US Vindicta 1966 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1739 Pacomike MX P 0–2 T US Vindicta 1871 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #38 Final hide (1)
2288 Cham MX Z 2–1 T US Vindicta 1998 LotV online
SC2Online Elite Challenge Match #1 hide (1)
1637 Snoxtar PL Z 1–3 P PL Ziomek 1488 LotV online
SC2Online Elite Challenge Match #2 hide (1)
1369 Trifax PL Z 1–4 P PL PAPI 1641 LotV online
SC2Online Elite Challenge Match #3 hide (1)
1456 Ryan US P 3–1 Z FI Mixu 1388 LotV online
SC2Online Elite Challenge Match #4 hide (1)
1877 Bee RU Z 3–2 Z US starkiller 1894 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Championship Group Stage Group D hide (6)
1262 Timorus US T 2–0 P US Nina 2129 LotV online
1894 starkiller US Z 2–1 Z US JonSnow 2022 LotV online
2034 JonSnow US Z 2–0 T US Timorus 1343 LotV online
2253 Nina US P 2–1 Z US starkiller 1677 LotV online
2253 Nina US P 1–2 Z US JonSnow 1909 LotV online
1343 Timorus US T 1–2 Z US starkiller 1591 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!