ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
54.60%
45.40%
PvZ
47.63%
52.37%
TvZ
46.43%
53.57%
Mirrors
36.41%
30.58%
32.99%
Details
Dates Feb. 11, 2011 to July 7, 2019
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool €35,150
$100,280
(= $145,736)
Players 351
Games 3269
Matches 1248
PvT 386–321 (54.60%)
PvZ 372–409 (47.63%)
TvZ 345–398 (46.43%)
Mirrors 362 PvP, 304 TvT, 328 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea LB Round 4 hide (2)
07/07/2019 TIME CN T 2–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
07/07/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 T KR KeeN LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea LB Round 3 hide (2)
07/07/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
07/07/2019 SKillous RU P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea LB Round 2 hide (2)
07/07/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
07/07/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 T KR Mongle LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea LB Round 1 hide (2)
07/07/2019 Simon VN P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
07/07/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/07/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T CN TIME LotV online
07/07/2019 herO KR P 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea WB Ro8 hide (3)
07/07/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
07/07/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T KR KeeN LotV online
07/07/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea WB Ro16 hide (7)
07/07/2019 Elazer PL Z 0–2 T RU Arctur LotV online
07/07/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 P VN Simon LotV online
07/07/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
07/07/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/07/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T CN Curry LotV online
07/07/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/07/2019 herO KR P 2–0 T KR Mongle LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America LB Round 4 hide (4)
07/06/2019 TRUE KR Z 0–2 T UA Awers LotV online
07/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
07/06/2019 Bomber KR T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America LB Round 3 hide (4)
07/06/2019 Awers UA T 2–0 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/06/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
07/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/06/2019 Snute NO Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America LB Round 2 hide (6)
07/06/2019 LeFaucheur FR Z 2–1 P RU Milka LotV online
07/06/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 T UA Awers LotV online
07/06/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 P US Gemini LotV online
07/06/2019 HolyHit DE P 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
07/06/2019 Snute NO Z 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America LB Round 1 hide (2)
07/06/2019 MogarFNSMASH CA T 0–2 P RU Milka LotV online
07/06/2019 Mage CN P 2–0 P FI Alluton LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/06/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
07/06/2019 TaeJa KR T 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
07/06/2019 Bomber KR T 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
07/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America WB Ro16 hide (8)
07/06/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/06/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/06/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
07/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
07/06/2019 TaeJa KR T 2–1 Z NO Snute LotV online
07/06/2019 Bomber KR T 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/06/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America WB Ro32 hide (10)
07/06/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU Milka LotV online
07/06/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
07/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–1 T UA Awers LotV online
07/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P NO Shampoo LotV online
07/06/2019 Snute NO Z 2–0 T RU Creed LotV online
07/06/2019 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/06/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P US Gemini LotV online
07/06/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P FI Alluton LotV online
07/06/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
07/06/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 LB Round 3 hide (1)
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
07/05/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
07/05/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
07/05/2019 souL PL T 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/05/2019 Stephano FR Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
07/05/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 T PL souL LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 1 Ro16 hide (8)
07/05/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV online
07/05/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
07/05/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/05/2019 Awers UA T 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV online
07/05/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
07/05/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 1 Ro32 hide (15)
07/05/2019 Stephano FR Z 2–0 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
07/05/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/05/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 T RU Creed LotV online
07/05/2019 Snute NO Z 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
07/05/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P NO Shampoo LotV online
07/05/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
07/05/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–1 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
07/05/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/05/2019 Bomber KR T 1–2 T UA Awers LotV online
07/05/2019 souL PL T 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
07/05/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/05/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z UA Minatoeh LotV online
07/05/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 1 Ro64 hide (9)
07/05/2019 Creed RU T 2–0 P RU Ditrih LotV online
07/05/2019 GhostHell UA Z 0–2 P PL BluE LotV online
07/05/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 Z FI Mirzo LotV online
07/05/2019 WoodedMicrob FI T 2–0 T FI Luolis LotV online
07/05/2019 Wanderer BG T 1–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/05/2019 Awers UA T 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
07/05/2019 Arctur RU T 2–0 Z RU Panerai LotV online
07/05/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 P DE Spaz LotV online
07/05/2019 BattleB DE T 2–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
07/04/2019 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/04/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/04/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/04/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 2 LB Round 1 hide (4)
07/04/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/04/2019 Ziggy PL T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/04/2019 SortOf SE Z 0–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/04/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/04/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
07/04/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
07/04/2019 SKillous RU P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
07/04/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
07/04/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/04/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/04/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/04/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
07/04/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/04/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/04/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
07/04/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 1 Ro32 hide (16)
07/04/2019 Stephano FR Z 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
07/04/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P FI Alluton LotV online
07/04/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV online
07/04/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
07/04/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/04/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/04/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z FR Shino LotV online
07/04/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
07/04/2019 Losira KR Z 1–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/04/2019 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z UA Minatoeh LotV online
07/04/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/04/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/04/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
07/04/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 Z RU Basset LotV online
07/04/2019 WestSurf FR Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/04/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 1 Ro64 hide (13)
07/04/2019 Snute NO Z 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
07/04/2019 souL PL T 2–1 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
07/04/2019 LeFaucheur FR Z 2–0 P RU Milka LotV online
07/04/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 P CN Asuna LotV online
07/04/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z RU Panerai LotV online
07/04/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
07/04/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
07/04/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 2–0 Z FI PuPu LotV online
07/04/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 T FI Luolis LotV online
07/04/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 P FR Rom LotV online
07/04/2019 Arctur RU T 2–0 T BG Wanderer LotV online
07/04/2019 Zanster SE Z 0–2 Z FR WestSurf LotV online
07/04/2019 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
Assembly 2018 Summer Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/04/2018 TheMusZero FI P 2–4 Z FI PuPu LotV offline
Assembly 2018 Summer Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
08/04/2018 PuPu FI Z 3–0 T FI Fuzer LotV offline
08/04/2018 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 0–3 P FI TheMusZero LotV offline
Assembly 2018 Summer Group Stage Group B hide (5)
08/04/2018 WoodedMicrob FI T 1–2 P FI TheMusZero LotV offline
08/03/2018 Mirzo FI Z 0–2 P FI TheMusZero LotV offline
08/03/2018 PuPu FI Z 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV offline
08/03/2018 TheMusZero FI P 1–2 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV offline
08/03/2018 PuPu FI Z 2–0 Z FI Mirzo LotV offline
Assembly 2018 Summer Group Stage Group A hide (5)
08/04/2018 Fuzer FI T 2–1 T FI Luolis LotV offline
08/03/2018 EnPo FI P 1–2 T FI Luolis LotV offline
08/03/2018 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 T FI Fuzer LotV offline
08/03/2018 Fuzer FI T 2–0 T FI Luolis LotV offline
08/03/2018 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P FI EnPo LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #2 Final hide (1)
08/05/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–3 Z FI PuPu LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #2 Third place match hide (1)
08/05/2017 myorg FI T 2–3 T FI Luolis LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #2 Ro4 hide (2)
08/05/2017 PuPu FI Z 3–0 T FI Luolis LotV offline
08/05/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 3–0 T FI myorg LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #2 Group B hide (6)
08/04/2017 myorg FI T 2–0 R FI ShadowRoCk LotV offline
08/04/2017 Lithian FI P 1–2 T FI myorg LotV offline
08/04/2017 PuPu FI Z 2–0 R FI ShadowRoCk LotV offline
08/04/2017 ShadowRoCk FI R 1–2 P FI Lithian LotV offline
08/04/2017 PuPu FI Z 2–0 T FI myorg LotV offline
08/04/2017 PuPu FI Z 2–0 P FI Lithian LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #2 Group A hide (10)
08/04/2017 nunu FI P 0–2 Z FI Macmed LotV offline
08/04/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 T FI Luolis LotV offline
08/04/2017 Luolis FI T 2–0 Z FI Samosel LotV offline
08/04/2017 Luolis FI T 2–0 P FI nunu LotV offline
08/04/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 Z FI Samosel LotV offline
08/04/2017 Samosel FI Z 0–2 P FI nunu LotV offline
08/04/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 Z FI Macmed LotV offline
08/04/2017 Macmed FI Z 0–2 T FI Luolis LotV offline
08/04/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P FI nunu LotV offline
08/04/2017 Macmed FI Z 2–0 Z FI Samosel LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #1 Final hide (1)
08/04/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 3–0 Z FI PuPu LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #1 Third place match hide (1)
08/04/2017 Macmed FI Z 0–3 T FI Luolis LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #1 Ro4 hide (2)
08/04/2017 PuPu FI Z 3–1 T FI Luolis LotV offline
08/04/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 3–0 Z FI Macmed LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #1 Group B hide (1)
08/03/2017 PuPu FI Z 2–0 Z FI Macmed LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Summer BYOC #1 Group A hide (3)
08/03/2017 Luolis FI T 2–0 P FI Lithian LotV offline
08/03/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P FI Lithian LotV offline
08/03/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 T FI Luolis LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Winter BYOC #2 Playoffs Final hide (1)
02/04/2017 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 3–1 P EE Hymy LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Winter BYOC #2 Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
02/04/2017 PuPu FI Z 3–1 T FI Haspe LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Winter BYOC #2 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
02/04/2017 PuPu FI Z 1–2 P EE Hymy LotV offline
02/04/2017 Haspe FI T 0–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV offline
Assembly 2017 Winter BYOC #2 Group Stage Group B hide (6)
02/04/2017 PuPu FI Z 2–0 T FI Herbefa LotV offline
02/04/2017 Haspe FI T 2–0 P FI EnPo LotV offline
02/04/2017 Herbefa FI Z 0–2 T FI Haspe LotV offline
02/04/2017 PuPu FI Z 2–0 P FI EnPo LotV offline
02/04/2017 EnPo FI P 1–2 T FI Herbefa LotV offline
02/04/2017 PuPu FI Z 2–0 T FI Haspe LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!