ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Nov. 14, 2020

AfreecaTV World Invitational #66 Ro4 hide (2)
2982 Cure KR T 0–3 Z KR DongRaeGu 2843 LotV online
2740 Dream KR T 2–3 Z KR Rogue 2883 LotV online
AfreecaTV World Invitational #66 Final hide (1)
2524 DongRaeGu KR Z 4–2 Z KR Rogue 2865 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 WB Ro16 hide (3)
898 StarDuck AU P 2–0 T VN GiangNeo 706 LotV online
932 Darkvoid SG T 0–2 P VN AshenOne 748 LotV online
695 Neutrals MY Z 1–2 T SG Hiro LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1344 JusticeSimon VN P 2–1 P AU StarDuck 765 LotV online
1553 Bistork HK P 2–0 T VN Hyderia 1105 LotV online
1182 Uply VN Z 2–0 P VN AshenOne 697 LotV online
1600 Azure AU T 2–0 T SG Hiro LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1344 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 P HK Bistork 1447 LotV online
1430 Uply VN Z 1–2 T AU Azure 1793 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 WB Final hide (1)
1553 Bistork HK P 2–1 T AU Azure 1578 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 LB Round 1 hide (1)
708 StarDuck AU P 0–1 Z MY Neutrals 608 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 LB Round 2 hide (2)
748 AshenOne VN P 0–1 T SG Hiro LotV online
921 Darkvoid SG T 1–0 Z MY Neutrals 695 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 LB Round 3 hide (2)
1480 JusticeSimon VN P 1–0 T SG Hiro LotV online
1430 Uply VN Z 1–0 T SG Darkvoid 921 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1351 JusticeSimon VN P 0–1 Z VN Uply 1182 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1793 Azure AU T 2–1 Z VN Uply 1430 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #60 Final hide (1)
1553 Bistork HK P 2–0 T AU Azure 1578 LotV online
Bulgarian StarCraft League 2020 Autumn Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
1058 SuGaRBuNNY BG T 2–0 T BG FrosT 1016 LotV online
889 Tsanibus BG Z 2–0 T BG Vladoman 920 LotV online
1093 SuGaRBuNNY BG T 3–0 Z BG Tsanibus 889 LotV online
1016 FrosT BG T 3–0 T BG Vladoman 874 LotV online
889 Tsanibus BG Z 1–3 T BG FrosT 956 LotV online
CSO Cup #7 WB Ro16 hide (1)
Epimeteu T 2–1 P US NasisNazty -140 LotV online
CSO Cup #7 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1660 Snoxtar PL Z 2–0 T Epimeteu LotV online
1251 GreatTeacher BE T 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1324 LotV online
1301 Aristori PL Z 2–0 P IT Azura 1061 LotV online
1272 EastToss RU P 2–0 Z SE Fjant 597 LotV online
CSO Cup #7 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1660 Snoxtar PL Z 0–2 T BE GreatTeacher 1332 LotV online
1301 Aristori PL Z 0–2 P RU EastToss 1272 LotV online
CSO Cup #7 WB Final hide (1)
1251 GreatTeacher BE T 1–2 P RU EastToss 1244 LotV online
CSO Cup #7 LB Round 1 hide (1)
597 Fjant SE Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty -71 LotV online
CSO Cup #7 LB Round 2 hide (2)
1061 Azura IT P 1–2 Z SE Fjant 597 LotV online
1324 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T Epimeteu LotV online
CSO Cup #7 LB Round 3 hide (1)
1670 Snoxtar PL Z 2–0 Z SE Fjant 651 LotV online
CSO Cup #7 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1662 Snoxtar PL Z 0–2 P PL Ziomek 1449 LotV online
CSO Cup #7 Final hide (1)
1302 EastToss RU P 2–1 P PL Ziomek 1355 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter Season Finals Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
2664 Neeb US P 3–0 T KR TY 2908 LotV online
2558 TIME CN T 2–3 Z FI Serral 3348 LotV online
2887 Stats KR P 3–2 P US Astrea 2525 LotV online
3111 Clem FR T 3–1 Z IT Reynor 3347 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 WB Ro16 hide (3)
1182 Uply VN Z 2–0 P PH Dash 822 LotV online
848 Whatopia VN P 0–2 P AU StarDuck 765 LotV online
650 Hiro SG T 0–2 P VN ThuocLao 1526 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 WB Ro8 hide (4)
2079 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 Z VN Uply 1202 LotV online
1600 Azure AU T 2–0 T PH Viole 975 LotV online
1750 Demi IN Z 2–0 P AU StarDuck 708 LotV online
1771 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 P VN ThuocLao 1455 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1810 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 T AU Azure 1793 LotV online
1727 Demi IN Z 2–0 Z HK GogojOey 1820 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 WB Final hide (1)
2079 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 Z IN Demi 1727 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 LB Round 1 hide (2)
1537 ThuocLao VN P 1–0 P PH Dash 862 LotV online
1430 Uply VN Z 1–0 T SG Hiro 758 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 LB Round 2 hide (2)
765 StarDuck AU P 1–0 P VN ThuocLao 1537 LotV online
975 Viole PH T 0–1 Z VN Uply 1430 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 LB Round 3 hide (2)
1578 Azure AU T 1–0 P AU StarDuck 898 LotV online
1820 GogojOey HK Z 1–0 Z VN Uply 1202 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1793 Azure AU T 0–1 Z HK GogojOey 1989 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1727 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z HK GogojOey 1820 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #46 Final hide (1)
2079 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 Z HK GogojOey 1820 LotV online
ITaX Pro Circuit #4 Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
2766 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR Zoun 2506 LotV online
2883 Rogue KR Z 2–1 T CN TIME 2558 LotV online
2982 Cure KR T 0–2 Z KR Rogue 2883 LotV online
2506 Zoun KR P 2–1 T CN TIME 2472 LotV online
2766 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR Zoun 2506 LotV online
Netwars JST Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
2311 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P PL Rodzyn 1626 LotV online
2022 ArT PL P 2–1 T PL Ziggy 1825 LotV online
1719 Rodzyn PL P 1–2 T PL Ziggy 1825 LotV online
2022 ArT PL P 2–0 T PL Ziggy 1825 LotV online
2311 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P PL ArT 2147 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #98 Ro64 hide (8)
2505 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU ripper 973 LotV online
1459 Exostriker RU P 2–0 P RU tsooi 974 LotV online
1930 Bee RU Z 2–0 T RU Taichoru LotV online
1237 MasterVasya RU T 2–0 T RU dimatovs 880 LotV online
2394 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU lexad 1024 LotV online
1691 ZipperTheFly UA T 2–0 T FR Zphir 919 LotV online
1582 Nicoract RU T 2–0 P RU qwaqsha 974 LotV online
1016 ART RU P 2–0 Z RU GoldFridge 920 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #98 Ro32 hide (14)
2505 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU rustam LotV online
985 SlyCrab UA P 0–2 Z RU Shinobi LotV online
1269 Unix RU T 2–0 P UA NukeLar 1165 LotV online
1930 Bee RU Z 2–0 T RU ProtoFey LotV online
944 DefMars RU P 0–2 P RU Bracosha LotV online
1355 Ziomek PL P 2–0 P RU MrgrafVlad LotV online
1066 aelliot UA P 2–0 T RU aling 935 LotV online
1787 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–2 P HR goblin 2249 LotV online
973 magic RU T 1–2 P RU RostushkaGml 977 LotV online
1511 Nicoract RU T 1–2 T SE MonstR 1119 LotV online
1277 GeNieS RU P 2–0 Z RU grets LotV online
1039 ART RU P 0–2 P FR arrogfire 1544 LotV online
892 Antlko RU T 2–1 Z RU kotstrateg LotV online
1237 MasterVasya RU T 0–2 T FR Ricus 1653 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #98 Ro16 hide (8)
2449 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Shinobi LotV online
1388 Exostriker RU P 1–2 T RU Unix 1269 LotV online
1967 Bee RU Z 2–0 P RU Bracosha LotV online
1530 Ricus FR T 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1324 LotV online
2394 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P UA aelliot 995 LotV online
2176 goblin HR P 2–0 P RU RostushkaGml 977 LotV online
1118 MonstR SE T 2–0 P RU GeNieS 1418 LotV online
1559 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T RU Antlko 805 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #98 Ro8 hide (4)
2553 Bly UA Z 2–0 T RU Unix 1286 LotV online
1930 Bee RU Z 2–0 T FR Ricus 1756 LotV online
2394 Vanya RU Z 1–2 P HR goblin 2397 LotV online
1118 MonstR SE T 1–2 P FR arrogfire 1559 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #98 Ro4 hide (2)
2449 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Bee 1829 LotV online
2176 goblin HR P 2–0 P FR arrogfire 1544 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #98 Final hide (1)
2505 Bly UA Z 1–3 P HR goblin 2397 LotV online
SC2Online OSC King of the Hill Weekly #48 hide (13)
1391 Mixu FI Z 0–1 P PL Krystianer 2327 LotV online
1381 Trifax PL Z 0–1 P PL Krystianer 2327 LotV online
2505 Bly UA Z 0–1 P PL Krystianer 2327 LotV online
2108 AqueroN ES T 1–0 P PL Krystianer 2145 LotV online
1500 PAPI PL P 0–1 T ES AqueroN 2108 LotV online
2390 MaNa PL P 1–0 T ES AqueroN 2108 LotV online
2317 Cham MX Z 0–1 P PL MaNa 2570 LotV online
1826 MeomaikA VN Z 0–1 P PL MaNa 2570 LotV online
1696 Marsman NL P 0–1 P PL MaNa 2451 LotV online
1355 Ziomek PL P 0–1 P PL MaNa 2451 LotV online
2522 MaxPax DK P 1–0 P PL MaNa 2451 LotV online
2394 Vanya RU Z 1–0 P DK MaxPax 2540 LotV online
2715 uThermal NL T 1–0 Z RU Vanya 2314 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #37 Ro32 hide (1)
968 LuisFdo R 0–2 T US Eurystheus 1008 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #37 Ro16 hide (7)
2287 Cham MX Z 2–0 T US Eurystheus 1048 LotV online
1711 Pacomike MX P 2–0 T PE Shellbee 1064 LotV online
-159 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P PE DestroyerTT 1125 LotV online
2312 Nina US P 2–0 Z CL JamesBaxter 875 LotV online
834 WhiteIdra MX T 2–0 P AR elegacy 876 LotV online
1669 starkiller US Z 2–0 P BO faesbuca 949 LotV online
778 NeosHagGy PE Z 2–1 P BR VicBansemer LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #37 Ro8 hide (4)
2317 Cham MX Z 2–0 P PE SabeRLighT 871 LotV online
1745 Pacomike MX P 1–0 P PE DestroyerTT 1125 LotV online
2159 Nina US P 2–0 T MX WhiteIdra 834 LotV online
1897 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z PE NeosHagGy 880 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #37 Ro4 hide (2)
2317 Cham MX Z 2–1 P MX Pacomike 1786 LotV online
2312 Nina US P 2–1 Z US starkiller 1669 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #37 Final hide (1)
2317 Cham MX Z 3–2 P US Nina 2312 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!