ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
47.97%
52.03%
PvZ
49.21%
50.79%
TvZ
44.92%
55.08%
Mirrors
43.12%
14.54%
42.34%
Details
Dates June 15, 2011 to Dec. 8, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool ¥2,337,700
$96,500
(= $451,091)
Players 357
Games 4735
Matches 1945
PvT 449–487 (47.97%)
PvZ 718–741 (49.21%)
TvZ 398–488 (44.92%)
Mirrors 608 PvP, 205 TvT, 597 ZvZ
NetEase GPC 2019 Grand Finals LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/08/2019 iAsonu CN Z 3–1 T CN Coffee LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 Grand Finals LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/08/2019 Firefly CN P 1–3 T CN Coffee LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 Grand Finals WB Final hide (1)
12/08/2019 TIME CN T 3–0 Z CN iAsonu LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 Grand Finals WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/08/2019 Coffee CN T 0–3 Z CN iAsonu LotV online
12/08/2019 TIME CN T 3–1 P CN Firefly LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Playoffs Final TSGaming vs Newbee hide (5)
11/08/2019 herO KR P 1–0 T CN TIME LotV offline
11/08/2019 herO KR P 1–0 P KR Dear LotV offline
11/08/2019 herO KR P 1–0 T CN TIME LotV offline
11/08/2019 herO KR P 1–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
11/08/2019 Nice TW P 0–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Playoffs LB Round 2 Ocean Gaming vs Newbee hide (5)
11/08/2019 Zest KR P 0–1 P KR Dear LotV offline
11/08/2019 SpeCial MX T 0–1 P KR Dear LotV offline
11/08/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–0 T CN TIME LotV offline
11/08/2019 Zest KR P 0–1 T CN TIME LotV offline
11/08/2019 TooDming CN Z 0–1 T CN TIME LotV offline
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Playoffs LB Round 1 Brave Star Gaming vs Newbee hide (7)
11/08/2019 Dream KR T 0–1 P KR Dear LotV offline
11/08/2019 Dream KR T 1–0 T CN TIME LotV offline
11/08/2019 Cyan CN P 0–1 T CN TIME LotV offline
11/08/2019 Cyan CN P 1–0 P KR Dear LotV offline
11/08/2019 Dream KR T 0–1 P KR Dear LotV offline
11/08/2019 Dream KR T 1–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
11/08/2019 Hurricane KR P 0–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Playoffs WB Final Ocean Gaming vs TSGaming hide (5)
11/07/2019 Zest KR P 0–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
11/07/2019 SpeCial MX T 0–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
11/07/2019 Zest KR P 0–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
11/07/2019 Zest KR P 1–0 P KR herO LotV offline
11/07/2019 TooDming CN Z 0–1 P KR herO LotV offline
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Playoffs WB Ro4 Newbee vs TSGaming hide (4)
11/07/2019 TIME CN T 0–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
11/07/2019 Scarlett CA Z 0–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
11/07/2019 TIME CN T 0–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
11/07/2019 Dear KR P 0–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Playoffs WB Ro4 Ocean Gaming vs Brave Star Gaming hide (7)
11/07/2019 Zest KR P 1–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
11/07/2019 Zest KR P 1–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
11/07/2019 Zest KR P 0–1 T KR Dream LotV offline
11/07/2019 SpeCial MX T 0–1 T KR Dream LotV offline
11/07/2019 TooDming CN Z 0–1 T KR Dream LotV offline
11/07/2019 TooDming CN Z 1–0 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
11/07/2019 TooDming CN Z 1–0 P CN Cyan LotV offline
NetEase GPC 2019 September #3 Final hide (1)
09/27/2019 EF CN Z 1–4 T CN TIME LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #3 Third place match hide (1)
09/27/2019 Daydreamer CN P 0–3 P TW Nice LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #3 Ro4 hide (2)
09/27/2019 TIME CN T 3–1 P TW Nice LotV online
09/27/2019 Daydreamer CN P 0–3 Z CN EF LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #3 Ro8 hide (4)
09/27/2019 TooDming CN Z 1–2 P TW Nice LotV online
09/27/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 0–2 T CN TIME LotV online
09/27/2019 iAsonu CN Z 0–2 Z CN EF LotV online
09/27/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–1 T CN Coffee LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #3 Ro16 hide (8)
09/27/2019 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
09/27/2019 XiGua CN Z 0–2 Z CN TooDming LotV online
09/27/2019 Jim CN P 0–2 T CN TIME LotV online
09/27/2019 Misaki CN Z 1–2 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
09/27/2019 Firefly CN P 0–2 Z CN EF LotV online
09/27/2019 iAsonu CN Z 2–0 Z CN Wanted LotV online
09/27/2019 Jieshi CN P 0–2 T CN Coffee LotV online
09/27/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–0 T CN XY LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #3 Ro32 hide (11)
09/26/2019 QzDdb CN Z 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
09/26/2019 TooDming CN Z 2–0 T CN UnderStar LotV online
09/26/2019 XiGua CN Z 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
09/26/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 P CN Alka LotV online
09/26/2019 Silky CN Z 0–2 P CN Jim LotV online
09/26/2019 EF CN Z 2–1 P CN TurN LotV online
09/26/2019 Wanted CN Z 2–0 P CN MrAnubis LotV online
09/26/2019 iAsonu CN Z 2–0 R CN 范川 LotV online
09/26/2019 Coffee CN T 2–0 P CN EnChant LotV online
09/26/2019 Jieshi CN P 2–0 R CN 姜智悦 LotV online
09/26/2019 Cyan CN P 0–2 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #2 Final hide (1)
09/20/2019 Cyan CN P 4–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #2 Third place match hide (1)
09/20/2019 TIME CN T 2–3 Z CN iAsonu LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #2 Ro4 hide (2)
09/20/2019 iAsonu CN Z 1–3 P CN Jieshi LotV online
09/20/2019 TIME CN T 1–3 P CN Cyan LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #2 Ro8 hide (4)
09/20/2019 Jieshi CN P 2–1 Z CN EF LotV online
09/20/2019 iAsonu CN Z 2–0 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
09/20/2019 Cyan CN P 2–1 P TW Nice LotV online
09/20/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 T CN Coffee LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #2 Ro16 hide (8)
09/20/2019 XiGua CN Z 1–2 Z CN EF LotV online
09/20/2019 Jieshi CN P 2–0 Z CN Silky LotV online
09/20/2019 QzDdb CN Z 1–2 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
09/20/2019 MacSed CN P 1–2 Z CN iAsonu LotV online
09/20/2019 Nice TW P 2–0 Z CN TooDming LotV online
09/20/2019 Cyan CN P 2–0 P CN Firefly LotV online
09/20/2019 XY CN T 0–2 T CN Coffee LotV online
09/20/2019 Wanted CN Z 0–2 T CN TIME LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group B Losers Finals Newbee vs Invictus Gaming hide (3)
09/20/2019 Dear KR P 1–0 T CN Coffee LotV online
09/20/2019 TIME CN T 1–1 Z CN XiGua LotV online
09/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z CN iAsonu LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group B Final Newbee vs Ocean Gaming hide (2)
09/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 Z CN TooDming LotV online
09/20/2019 TIME CN T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #2 Ro32 hide (10)
09/19/2019 XiGua CN Z 2–0 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
09/19/2019 Silky CN Z 2–0 P CN EnChant LotV online
09/19/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 2–1 P CN TurN LotV online
09/19/2019 QzDdb CN Z 2–0 T CN UnderStar LotV online
09/19/2019 MacSed CN P 2–0 Z CN 明娜小姐 LotV online
09/19/2019 TooDming CN Z 2–0 R CN 王晨霖 LotV online
09/19/2019 Misaki CN Z 1–2 P TW Nice LotV online
09/19/2019 Cyan CN P 2–0 R CN 范川 LotV online
09/19/2019 XY CN T 2–0 P CN MrAnubis LotV online
09/19/2019 Wanted CN Z 2–0 P CN Alka LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group B LB Round 1 Invictus Gaming vs KaiZi Gaming hide (4)
09/19/2019 iAsonu CN Z 1–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
09/19/2019 iAsonu CN Z 2–0 Z CN Misaki LotV online
09/19/2019 XiGua CN Z 1–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
09/19/2019 XY CN T 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group B Ro4 Ocean Gaming vs KaiZi Gaming hide (4)
09/19/2019 Zest KR P 1–0 T KR INnoVation LotV online
09/19/2019 Zest KR P 1–1 Z CN Misaki LotV online
09/19/2019 TooDming CN Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
09/19/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group B Ro4 Newbee vs Invictus Gaming hide (2)
09/19/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 Z CN XiGua LotV online
09/19/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group A Losers Finals TSG vs Team LP hide (3)
09/18/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
09/18/2019 herO KR P 1–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
09/18/2019 Nice TW P 1–1 P CN Jieshi LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group A Final BSG vs TSG hide (4)
09/18/2019 Dream KR T 1–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
09/18/2019 Dream KR T 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
09/18/2019 Hurricane KR P 0–2 P KR herO LotV online
09/18/2019 Cyan CN P 1–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group A LB Round 1 Team LP vs Pixel 1 hide (4)
09/17/2019 Patience KR P 1–0 P KR PartinG LotV online
09/17/2019 Patience KR P 2–0 P CN Firefly LotV online
09/17/2019 Impact KR Z 1–1 P KR PartinG LotV online
09/17/2019 Jieshi CN P 0–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group A Ro4 Pixel 1 vs TSG hide (4)
09/17/2019 FanTaSy KR T 0–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
09/17/2019 PartinG KR P 1–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
09/17/2019 FanTaSy KR T 0–2 P KR herO LotV online
09/17/2019 Firefly CN P 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group A Ro4 Team LP vs BSG hide (3)
09/17/2019 Jieshi CN P 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
09/17/2019 Impact KR Z 1–1 T KR Dream LotV online
09/17/2019 Patience KR P 1–1 P CN Cyan LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #1 Final hide (1)
09/13/2019 XiGua CN Z 4–0 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #1 Third place match hide (1)
09/13/2019 Cyan CN P 3–2 T CN Coffee LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #1 Ro4 hide (2)
09/13/2019 Coffee CN T 1–3 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
09/13/2019 Cyan CN P 1–3 Z CN XiGua LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #1 Ro8 hide (4)
09/13/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 2–0 P CN Firefly LotV online
09/13/2019 Jieshi CN P 1–2 T CN Coffee LotV online
09/13/2019 XiGua CN Z 2–0 T CN XY LotV online
09/13/2019 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z CN EF LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #1 Ro16 hide (8)
09/13/2019 Firefly CN P 2–0 Z CN Misaki LotV online
09/13/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 2–1 P CN EnChant LotV online
09/13/2019 Coffee CN T 2–0 T CN UnderStar LotV online
09/13/2019 Jieshi CN P 2–0 T CN 李瑞洋 LotV online
09/13/2019 XY CN T 2–1 P CN MacSed LotV online
09/13/2019 XiGua CN Z 2–1 Z CN Wanted LotV online
09/13/2019 EF CN Z 2–1 Z CN Silky LotV online
09/13/2019 QzDdb CN Z 0–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 September #1 Ro32 hide (3)
09/12/2019 Misaki CN Z 2–0 R CN 王晨霖 LotV online
09/12/2019 Coffee CN T 2–0 R CN 丁浩 LotV online
09/12/2019 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z CN Christinayo LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #3 Final hide (1)
08/30/2019 Cyan CN P 3–4 Z CN XiGua LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #3 Third place match hide (1)
08/30/2019 Firefly CN P 3–1 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #3 Ro4 hide (2)
08/30/2019 XiGua CN Z 3–0 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
08/30/2019 Cyan CN P 3–0 P CN Firefly LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #3 Ro8 hide (4)
08/30/2019 MacSed CN P 0–2 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
08/30/2019 Jieshi CN P 0–2 Z CN XiGua LotV online
08/30/2019 Firefly CN P 2–1 T CN Coffee LotV online
08/30/2019 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z CN Silky LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #3 Ro16 hide (8)
08/30/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 2–0 Z CN Wanted LotV online
08/30/2019 MacSed CN P 2–1 Z CN TooDming LotV online
08/30/2019 EF CN Z 1–2 Z CN XiGua LotV online
08/30/2019 Jieshi CN P 2–1 P TW Nice LotV online
08/30/2019 Coffee CN T 2–0 Z CN Misaki LotV online
08/30/2019 QzDdb CN Z 0–2 P CN Firefly LotV online
08/30/2019 Silky CN Z 2–0 P CN EnChant LotV online
08/30/2019 XY CN T 0–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #3 District 4 Ro8 hide (3)
08/29/2019 Wanted CN Z 2–0 Z CN 封弊者 LotV online
08/29/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 2–0 P CN MulderQi LotV online
08/29/2019 MacSed CN P 2–0 T CN UnderStar LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #3 District 3 Ro8 hide (2)
08/29/2019 XiGua CN Z 2–0 P CN MrAnubis LotV online
08/29/2019 Nice TW P 2–0 P CN TurN LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #3 District 2 Ro8 hide (4)
08/29/2019 Misaki CN Z 2–0 R CN 陈航航 LotV online
08/29/2019 Coffee CN T 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
08/29/2019 Firefly CN P 2–0 R CN 李瑞洋 LotV online
08/29/2019 QzDdb CN Z 2–0 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #3 District 1 Ro8 hide (3)
08/29/2019 TIME CN P 1–2 P CN EnChant LotV online
08/29/2019 Cyan CN P 2–0 T CN splr1t LotV online
08/29/2019 XY CN T 2–0 R CN 李道治 LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 Final hide (1)
08/23/2019 Cyan CN P 1–4 Z CN iAsonu LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 Third place match hide (1)
08/23/2019 XiGua CN Z 0–3 Z CN EF LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 Ro4 hide (2)
08/23/2019 EF CN Z 0–3 Z CN iAsonu LotV online
08/23/2019 Cyan CN P 3–2 Z CN XiGua LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 Ro8 hide (4)
08/23/2019 iAsonu CN Z 2–0 T CN Coffee LotV online
08/23/2019 EF CN Z 2–1 Z CN Misaki LotV online
08/23/2019 XiGua CN Z 2–0 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
08/23/2019 Cyan CN P 2–1 P CN Firefly LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 Ro16 hide (8)
08/23/2019 Coffee CN T 2–0 Z CN TooDming LotV online
08/23/2019 QzDdb CN Z 0–2 Z CN iAsonu LotV online
08/23/2019 Misaki CN Z 2–1 T CN XY LotV online
08/23/2019 TurN CN P 0–2 Z CN EF LotV online
08/23/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 2–1 P CN Jieshi LotV online
08/23/2019 Wanted CN Z 1–2 Z CN XiGua LotV online
08/23/2019 Silky CN Z 0–2 P CN Firefly LotV online
08/23/2019 Nice TW P 0–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 District #4 Ro8 hide (4)
08/22/2019 TooDming CN Z 2–0 P CN MrAnubis LotV online
08/22/2019 Coffee CN T 2–0 P CN EnChant LotV online
08/22/2019 iAsonu CN Z 2–0 Z CN Chick LotV online
08/22/2019 Qike CN P 0–2 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 District #3 Ro8 hide (4)
08/22/2019 XY CN T 2–1 Z CN Fenix LotV online
08/22/2019 Misaki CN Z 2–0 T CN Foreer LotV online
08/22/2019 EF CN Z 2–1 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
08/22/2019 TIME CN Z 1–2 P CN TurN LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 District #3 Ro16 hide (1)
08/22/2019 expertX CN P 1–2 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 District #2 Ro8 hide (3)
08/22/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 2–1 T CN splr1t LotV online
08/22/2019 XiGua CN Z 2–0 Z CN 钟思博 LotV online
08/22/2019 Dragon CN T 1–2 Z CN Wanted LotV online
NetEase GPC 2019 August #2 District #2 Ro16 hide (2)
08/22/2019 Jieshi CN P 2–0 T CN tiaoben LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!