ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Nov. 20, 2020

Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe WB Ro64 hide (17)
1537 HolyHit DE P 1–2 Z FR Rotab 1736 LotV online
2528 Bly UA Z 2–0 T ES MaNNeRMule 1045 LotV online
2426 Harstem NL P 2–0 T FI Fagballs 671 LotV online
1842 Ziggy PL T 2–0 T HU psz 1203 LotV online
1615 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P PL Miczu 885 LotV online
1877 Bee RU Z 0–2 Z DK Spazymazy 1710 LotV online
2218 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T RU plugg 997 LotV online
1696 DIMAGA UA Z 2–1 P NL HiGhDrA 945 LotV online
2161 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 P CZ bArtH 825 LotV online
2202 Strange RU P 2–1 Z RU YoungYakov 1715 LotV online
2387 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P FR Cobblestone 902 LotV online
1825 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 T RO Cuku 896 LotV online
2097 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P RO MoonBeam 1197 LotV online
1518 ForJumy DE P 0–2 T UA JEROS 1193 LotV online
2203 goblin HR P 2–0 P DE Blutmilan 777 LotV online
2568 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z FI Mirzo 831 LotV online
2060 Spatz DE P 2–0 P RU SpellSinger 1559 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe WB Ro32 hide (16)
3008 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z FR Rotab 1615 LotV online
2411 MaNa PL P 2–0 T PL Ziggy 1812 LotV online
2332 MarineLorD FR T 0–2 T RU Brat_OK 2139 LotV online
2911 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z DK Spazymazy 1754 LotV online
2260 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z SE SortOf 2091 LotV online
2768 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA 1714 LotV online
2274 SKillous RU P 2–0 P FR ShaDoWn 2161 LotV online
2540 Neeb US P 2–0 P RU Strange 2032 LotV online
2615 souL PL T 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa 2362 LotV online
2599 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T RU MilkiCow 1850 LotV online
2346 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T ES AqueroN 2097 LotV online
2903 Solar KR Z 2–0 T UA JEROS 1345 LotV online
2709 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P DE Spatz 1952 LotV online
2603 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 P DK MaxPax 2444 LotV online
2366 Denver FR Z 2–1 P HR goblin 2430 LotV online
2475 Bly UA Z 1–2 P NL Harstem 2416 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe WB Ro16 hide (8)
2796 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–2 P NL Harstem 2426 LotV online
2411 MaNa PL P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK 1615 LotV online
2911 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE SortOf 2091 LotV online
2568 uThermal NL T 2–1 P RU SKillous 2485 LotV online
2703 Neeb US P 0–2 T PL souL 2615 LotV online
2567 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo 2645 LotV online
2779 Solar KR Z 0–2 Z FR Denver 2385 LotV online
2060 Spatz DE P 0–2 P DK MaxPax 2552 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe WB Ro8 hide (4)
2376 Harstem NL P 2–0 P PL MaNa 2485 LotV online
2783 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T NL uThermal 2568 LotV online
2694 souL PL T 2–1 Z DE Lambo 2599 LotV online
2366 Denver FR Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax 2568 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe WB Ro4 hide (2)
2376 Harstem NL P 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE 2807 LotV online
2615 souL PL T 0–2 P DK MaxPax 2444 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe LB Round 1 hide (5)
1756 Rotab FR Z 0–2 Z UA Bly 2454 LotV online
1754 Spazymazy DK Z 0–2 P PL Gerald 2260 LotV online
2032 Strange RU P 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa 2387 LotV online
1193 JEROS UA T 1–2 P HR goblin 2262 LotV online
2579 Elazer PL Z 2–1 T BR Kelazhur 2707 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe LB Round 2 hide (7)
2770 Neeb US P 0–2 Z UA Bly 2475 LotV online
2346 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 T FR MarineLorD 2331 LotV online
1952 Spatz DE P 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA 1696 LotV online
2796 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa 2362 LotV online
2139 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 T ES AqueroN 2006 LotV online
2091 SortOf SE Z 1–2 P HR goblin 2430 LotV online
2687 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z PL Elazer 2709 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe LB Round 3 hide (4)
2528 Bly UA Z 2–1 T FR MarineLorD 2537 LotV online
2204 Gerald PL P 2–1 P DE Spatz 2060 LotV online
2362 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–2 T ES AqueroN 2097 LotV online
2430 goblin HR P 0–2 Z PL Elazer 2709 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe LB Round 4 hide (4)
2609 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z UA Bly 2475 LotV online
2568 uThermal NL T 2–1 P PL Gerald 2301 LotV online
2599 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN 2132 LotV online
2385 Denver FR Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer 2834 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe LB Round 5 hide (2)
2411 MaNa PL P 0–2 T NL uThermal 2568 LotV online
2572 Lambo DE Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer 2834 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe LB Round 6 hide (2)
2387 souL PL T 0–2 T NL uThermal 2565 LotV online
2416 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z PL Elazer 2709 LotV online
Assembly ASUS ROG Online 2020 Qualifier Europe LB Round 7 hide (1)
2568 uThermal NL T 0–2 P NL Harstem 2426 LotV online
Free TON League #1 Ro16 hide (8)
1704 Minatoeh UA Z 0–2 T RU Arctur 2037 LotV online
1989 Kas UA T 2–0 P RU GeNieS 1399 LotV online
2364 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 Z RU Basset 1802 LotV online
2139 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 T RU Creed 1842 LotV online
2363 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU SpellSinger 1631 LotV online
1778 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–2 Z UA DIMAGA 1714 LotV online
2485 SKillous RU P 2–1 T DE Moja 1768 LotV online
2475 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Couguar 1689 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #39 Ro16 hide (4)
1338 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T DE Fienend 991 LotV online
1689 PAPI PL P 2–0 P RU EnigmA 1594 LotV online
939 drJellyfish PL P 0–2 P PL ArT 2142 LotV online
1340 FunK CH P 1–2 Z PL Trifax 1369 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #39 Ro8 hide (3)
2372 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z PL Trifax 1369 LotV online
1374 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P PL PAPI 1689 LotV online
1983 Bee RU Z 2–1 P PL ArT 2099 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #39 Ro4 hide (2)
2365 Krystianer PL P 2–1 P PL PAPI 1689 LotV online
1972 Bee RU Z 2–1 T SK BlueCheese 2061 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #39 Final hide (1)
2372 Krystianer PL P 3–0 Z RU Bee 1983 LotV online
ITaX Super Series #37 Ro4 hide (2)
2376 Armani KR Z 2–3 P KR Zest 2876 LotV online
2903 Solar KR Z 3–0 T MX SpeCial 2528 LotV online
ITaX Super Series #37 Final hide (1)
2876 Zest KR P 1–4 Z KR Solar 2812 LotV online
maraleCup #8 Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
1754 Spazymazy DK Z 1–2 P NL Marsman 1622 LotV online
2030 BlueCheese SK T 2–1 P SE FightingFrog 1635 LotV online
maraleCup #8 Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
1672 Marsman NL P 0–3 T SK BlueCheese 2030 LotV online
maraleCup #8 Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (1)
1754 Spazymazy DK Z 0–2 P SE FightingFrog 1686 LotV online
maraleCup #8 Playoffs Final hide (1)
2030 BlueCheese SK T 3–1 P SE FightingFrog 1635 LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2020 Winter Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (7)
1962 MacSed CN P 0–2 P KR Trap 2934 LotV online
2494 Creator KR P 0–2 P KR Zoun 2411 LotV online
1697 Rex TW Z 0–2 T KR Cure 2875 LotV online
2104 Firefly CN P 0–2 Z KR Dark 2878 LotV online
2697 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 P CN Cyan 2262 LotV online
2545 TIME CN T 2–0 P KR NightMare 1795 LotV online
2376 Armani KR Z 2–0 P CN Jieshi 1827 LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2020 Winter Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
2934 Trap KR P 2–1 P KR Zoun 2411 LotV online
2452 Patience KR P 0–2 T KR Cure 2711 LotV online
2790 Dark KR Z 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK 2623 LotV online
2664 TIME CN T 2–1 Z KR Armani 2596 LotV online
SC2Online OSC King of the Hill Weekly #49 hide (13)
1583 Lillekanin DK T 1–0 P NL Marsman 1672 LotV online
2488 Creator KR P 1–0 T DK Lillekanin 1583 LotV online
2365 Krystianer PL P 0–1 P KR Creator 2494 LotV online
2568 SpeCial MX T 1–0 P KR Creator 2488 LotV online
2387 souL PL T 1–0 T MX SpeCial 2480 LotV online
2444 MaxPax DK P 0–1 T PL souL 2615 LotV online
2528 Bly UA Z 0–1 T PL souL 2694 LotV online
1338 Ziomek PL P 0–1 T PL souL 2615 LotV online
1972 Bee RU Z 0–1 T PL souL 2694 LotV online
2006 AqueroN ES T 0–1 T PL souL 2387 LotV online
1377 Trifax PL Z 0–1 T PL souL 2694 LotV online
1672 Marsman NL P 0–1 T PL souL 2615 LotV online
2288 Cham MX Z 1–0 T PL souL 2694 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #98 Ro32 hide (4)
935 NeO PE T 2–1 Z CL chorocarlo 697 LotV online
888 WhiteIdra MX T 2–0 T PE ciceron 799 LotV online
963 MeThOd BR P 0–2 P PE DestroyerTT 1125 LotV online
1040 Puzzle PE T 0–2 P PE XionS 1211 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #98 Ro16 hide (6)
1008 Lixow BR T 2–0 P PE Alzales 845 LotV online
Ramen PE T 0–2 T MX WhiteIdra 888 LotV online
1275 MasTeR BR P 2–0 Z CL JamesBaxter 853 LotV online
1875 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P PE DestroyerTT 1143 LotV online
1855 Ryu PE Z 2–0 P PE XionS 1327 LotV online
1198 YanXII BR T 2–0 P PE SabeRLighT 867 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #98 Ro8 hide (4)
1739 Pacomike MX P 2–0 T BR Lixow 1008 LotV online
863 WhiteIdra MX T 0–2 P BR MasTeR 1480 LotV online
1875 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P AR elegacy 758 LotV online
2126 Ryu PE Z 2–0 T BR YanXII 1296 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #98 Ro4 hide (2)
1765 Pacomike MX P 2–0 P BR MasTeR 1344 LotV online
1885 JimRising MX Z 2–1 Z PE Ryu 1983 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #98 Final hide (1)
1809 Pacomike MX P 0–3 Z MX JimRising 1875 LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #11 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2697 RagnaroK KR Z 2–3 P KR Zoun 2498 LotV online
2714 Dream KR T 2–3 P KR Trap 3086 LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #11 Playoffs Final hide (1)
2411 Zoun KR P 0–4 P KR Trap 2934 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!