ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Aug. 1, 2020

Ao Dai Weekly #45 Ro16 hide (7)
1491 Uply VN Z 2–0 T SG redgunnerguy 891 LotV online
955 Chappy AU Z 2–0 P VN AshenOne 771 LotV online
1094 Vivid AU Z 2–0 Z SG Nameless 820 LotV online
1289 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 Z AU Oreo 1172 LotV online
878 ProbiusJones VN T 0–2 Z PH NUKS 1440 LotV online
Hyderia VN T 2–0 P SG LeoRusher 1058 LotV online
1408 Quantel ID P 2–0 Z SG DarkImpure 1054 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #45 Ro8 hide (4)
638 Neutrals MY Z 0–2 Z VN Uply 1260 LotV online
1096 Chappy AU Z 2–1 Z AU Vivid 1094 LotV online
1289 JusticeSimon VN P 2–1 Z PH NUKS 1317 LotV online
Hyderia VN T 0–2 P ID Quantel 1365 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #45 Ro4 hide (2)
1260 Uply VN Z 0–2 Z AU Chappy 1096 LotV online
1270 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 P ID Quantel 1263 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #45 Final hide (1)
955 Chappy AU Z 0–3 P VN JusticeSimon 1289 LotV online
CSO Cup #1 WB Ro16 hide (1)
1327 Exostriker RU P 2–0 R BraveSamwise LotV online
CSO Cup #1 WB Ro8 hide (3)
1303 Aristori PL Z 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob 1503 LotV online
1055 GreatTeacher BE T 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1275 LotV online
1223 Trifax PL Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker 1210 LotV online
CSO Cup #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1359 ForJumy DE P 2–0 Z PL Aristori 1268 LotV online
1194 GreatTeacher BE T 1–2 Z PL Trifax 1246 LotV online
CSO Cup #1 WB Final hide (1)
1359 ForJumy DE P 0–2 Z PL Trifax 1223 LotV online
CSO Cup #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
1253 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P RU Exostriker 1430 LotV online
CSO Cup #1 LB Round 2 hide (2)
1268 Aristori PL Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker 1210 LotV online
1195 GreatTeacher BE T 2–0 R BraveSamwise LotV online
CSO Cup #1 LB Round 3 hide (1)
1303 Aristori PL Z 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher 1194 LotV online
CSO Cup #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1359 ForJumy DE P 2–0 Z PL Aristori 1268 LotV online
CSO Cup #1 Final hide (2)
1223 Trifax PL Z 0–2 P DE ForJumy 1359 LotV online
1359 ForJumy DE P 1–2 Z PL Trifax 1223 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #38 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1722 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 P AU MILKshoot LotV online
1329 Bistork HK P 2–0 P AU StarDuck 767 LotV online
1289 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 Z AU Oreo 1172 LotV online
1760 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 P AU FlamyBlade 830 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #38 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1722 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 P HK Bistork 1352 LotV online
1037 Oreo AU Z 0–2 Z HK GogojOey 1693 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #38 WB Final hide (1)
1930 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 Z HK GogojOey 1693 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #38 LB Round 1 hide (2)
1270 JusticeSimon VN P 0–1 P AU FlamyBlade 870 LotV online
767 StarDuck AU P 1–0 P AU MILKshoot LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #38 LB Round 2 hide (2)
1329 Bistork HK P 1–0 P AU FlamyBlade 870 LotV online
1172 Oreo AU Z 1–0 P AU StarDuck 654 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #38 LB Round 3 hide (1)
1352 Bistork HK P 0–1 Z AU Oreo 1172 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #38 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1693 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z AU Oreo 1037 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #38 Final hide (1)
1930 MeomaikA VN Z 2–2 Z HK GogojOey 1693 LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 2 Code S Ro8 hide (4)
2867 TY KR T 3–1 P KR PartinG 2972 LotV offline
2690 Trap KR P 0–3 P KR Stats 2921 LotV offline
ITaX Pro Circuit #3 Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
2943 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR Zoun 2302 LotV online
2630 Dream KR T 0–2 P KR sOs 2777 LotV online
2943 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR sOs 2777 LotV online
2302 Zoun KR P 0–2 T KR Dream 2630 LotV online
2777 sOs KR P 2–0 T KR Dream 2630 LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2020 Summer Group Stage Group A hide (10)
2607 Clem FR T 0–1 T KR Dream 2503 LotV online
2981 Clem FR T 0–1 Z KR Solar 2860 LotV online
2981 Clem FR T 0–1 Z KR RagnaroK 2658 LotV online
2773 Clem FR T 1–0 P KR Zest 2808 LotV online
2808 Zest KR P 1–0 T KR Dream 2630 LotV online
2706 Dream KR T 1–0 Z KR Solar 2860 LotV online
2667 RagnaroK KR Z 0–1 P KR Zest 2747 LotV online
2747 Zest KR P 0–1 Z KR Solar 2795 LotV online
2658 RagnaroK KR Z 1–0 T KR Dream 2706 LotV online
2750 Solar KR Z 1–0 Z KR RagnaroK 2531 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #84 Ro32 hide (12)
1268 Fallenger RU Z 0–1 Z RU ArtofJoice 1007 LotV online
1210 Exostriker RU P 1–0 Z KZ AntonyZerg 843 LotV online
1077 Minik RU P 1–0 P RU gogoo 984 LotV online
1279 GeNieS RU P 1–0 Z RU DENPOY LotV online
983 aelliot UA P 0–1 T UA Nikolay LotV online
1337 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 0–1 Z FR Shino 1769 LotV online
1456 SpellSinger RU P 1–0 Z RU scnightfire 908 LotV online
1632 ZipperTheFly UA T 1–0 T RU NeGaN 942 LotV online
1062 JEROS UA T 1–0 P PL Ziomek 1275 LotV online
971 RostushkaGml RU P 1–0 Z RU imius 816 LotV online
1563 YoungYakov RU Z 1–0 T RU ShadowHorNuS LotV online
1116 SubZero RU Z 1–0 T RU venon 1018 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #84 Ro16 hide (6)
1535 Nicoract RU T 1–0 Z RU ArtofJoice 1007 LotV online
1430 Exostriker RU P 0–1 P RU Minik 1077 LotV online
1393 GeNieS RU P 1–0 T UA Nikolay LotV online
1632 ZipperTheFly UA T 1–0 T UA JEROS 1025 LotV online
1603 YoungYakov RU Z 1–0 Z RU SubZero 1268 LotV online
1079 Ashbringer RU P 0–1 P DE ForJumy 1489 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #84 Ro8 hide (4)
1495 Nicoract RU T 2–0 P RU Minik 1143 LotV online
1386 GeNieS RU P 2–0 P RU SpellSinger 1356 LotV online
1632 ZipperTheFly UA T 1–2 T ES AqueroN 1901 LotV online
1597 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy 1359 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #84 Ro4 hide (2)
1495 Nicoract RU T 1–2 P RU GeNieS 1393 LotV online
2097 AqueroN ES T 2–1 Z RU YoungYakov 1563 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #84 Final hide (1)
1393 GeNieS RU P 0–3 T ES AqueroN 1971 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #143 Ro16 hide (6)
2026 Nice TW P 2–0 P US Ryan 1122 LotV online
1735 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P US Ruiyichi 953 LotV online
2469 Bly UA Z 2–0 T BR Matador 992 LotV online
-114 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P RU Ashbringer 1079 LotV online
2207 Gerald PL P 2–0 T BR ZugZagZug 794 LotV online
1603 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 Z PE NeosHagGy 908 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #143 Ro8 hide (4)
2232 Cham MX Z 0–2 P TW Nice 2175 LotV online
1929 Vindicta US T 1–2 T RU Brat_OK 2201 LotV online
2508 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Ashbringer 1033 LotV online
2232 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov 1597 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #143 Ro4 hide (2)
2359 Nice TW P 2–1 T RU Brat_OK 1735 LotV online
2508 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL Gerald 2232 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #143 Third place match hide (1)
1735 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 P PL Gerald 2207 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #143 Final hide (1)
2175 Nice TW P 3–0 Z UA Bly 2508 LotV online
SC2Online OSC King of the Hill Weekly #33 hide (13)
2652 SKillous RU P 1–0 Z FI Mixu 1391 LotV online
1674 Snoxtar PL Z 0–1 P RU SKillous 2652 LotV online
1253 Ziomek PL P 0–1 P RU SKillous 2364 LotV online
2205 Gerald PL P 1–0 P RU SKillous 2364 LotV online
2282 MaxPax DK P 1–0 P PL Gerald 2205 LotV online
2103 Bee RU Z 0–1 P DK MaxPax 2386 LotV online
2412 Vanya RU Z 0–1 P DK MaxPax 2386 LotV online
1971 AqueroN ES T 1–0 P DK MaxPax 2214 LotV online
1357 Ryan US P 0–1 T ES AqueroN 1971 LotV online
2491 SpeCial MX T 1–0 T ES AqueroN 1901 LotV online
2451 MaNa PL P 0–1 T MX SpeCial 2608 LotV online
2469 Bly UA Z 1–0 T MX SpeCial 2613 LotV online
2232 Gerald PL P 0–1 Z UA Bly 2508 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #25 Ro32 hide (8)
946 Komzago P 0–2 Z BR TheZergLord 1740 LotV online
1080 MooD BO P 1–2 Z CL chorocarlo 642 LotV online
735 Kumm MX Z 1–2 Z BR Snakespe 865 LotV online
1254 RoRro MX T 1–2 T US WildGame 1165 LotV online
929 DazH CL T 0–2 Z PE perhark 1221 LotV online
919 Pedra BR P 0–2 Z PE NeosHagGy 825 LotV online
1443 Dastan CL P 2–0 P PE DestroyerTT 958 LotV online
1682 PiLiPiLi US P 1–2 P CL Darkness 1652 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #25 Ro16 hide (8)
2377 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z BR TheZergLord 1609 LotV online
CristianoX CL P 2–1 Z CL chorocarlo 642 LotV online
1642 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z BR Snakespe 891 LotV online
1115 WildGame US T 2–0 Z CL gatoloco 994 LotV online
1929 Vindicta US T 2–0 T BR ZugZagZug 768 LotV online
-92 NasisNazty US P 0–2 Z PE NeosHagGy 825 LotV online
1443 Dastan CL P 0–2 P CL Darkness 1652 LotV online
961 TheVirus BO P 1–2 Z PE perhark 1061 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #25 Ro8 hide (4)
2232 Cham MX Z 2–0 P CL CristianoX LotV online
1587 Pacomike MX P 2–1 T US WildGame 1114 LotV online
1970 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z PE perhark 1221 LotV online
825 NeosHagGy PE Z 0–2 P CL Darkness 1677 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #25 Ro4 hide (2)
2232 Cham MX Z 2–0 P MX Pacomike 1642 LotV online
1891 Vindicta US T 2–0 P CL Darkness 1656 LotV online
SC2Online Battle of the Americas #25 Final hide (1)
2324 Cham MX Z 1–2 T US Vindicta 1970 LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
2451 MaNa PL P 1–2 T FR Clem 2773 LotV online
2631 uThermal NL T 0–2 T FR MarineLorD 2233 LotV online
2386 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z DE TLO 2233 LotV online
2277 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z UA Bly 2508 LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2607 Clem FR T 3–2 T FR MarineLorD 2233 LotV online
2282 MaxPax DK P 3–1 P NL Harstem 2351 LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
2773 Clem FR T 3–1 P DK MaxPax 2214 LotV online
Winner Winner I'll Buy You Dinner #9 hide (3)
821 xyxer T 2–3 Z CA Elevens 908 LotV online
851 Elevens CA Z 0–5 Z PL Snoxtar 1598 LotV online
1669 Snoxtar PL Z 3–0 T xyxer 821 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!