ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for July 31, 2020

Alpha X Pro Series MaSa vs Denver hide (1)
2314 MaSa CA T 2–5 Z FR Denver 2489 LotV online
Alpha X Apprentice Season 4 Playoffs Division 1 Final hide (1)
1198 WoodedMicrob FI T 4–0 P RU Exostriker 1341 LotV online
Alpha X Back to the Future #1 Match #7 hide (1)
2274 SortOf SE Z 0–3 T US Future 2382 LotV online
Alpha X Back to the Future #1 Match #8 hide (1)
2274 SortOf SE Z 3–1 T US Vindicta 1970 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #26 Ro16 hide (4)
1246 Trifax PL Z 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher 1194 LotV online
1843 Spatz DE P 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly 1703 LotV online
-114 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P FR Rom 1462 LotV online
1563 YoungYakov RU Z 2–1 T RU control 1132 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #26 Ro8 hide (3)
2386 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z PL Trifax 1223 LotV online
2201 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly 1632 LotV online
2412 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P FR Rom 1612 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #26 Ro4 hide (2)
2214 MaxPax DK P 2–1 T RU Brat_OK 1735 LotV online
2412 Vanya RU Z 2–1 P PL Ziomek 1330 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #26 Final hide (1)
2386 MaxPax DK P 3–2 Z RU Vanya 2412 LotV online
Liga Cubana de StarCraft II #12 Ro16 hide (6)
1092 Pocholo CU Z 2–0 T CU Osangri 895 LotV online
Zelda CU P 2–0 T CU KKiLL 947 LotV online
MonsterKreep CU Z 0–2 P CU Vyse 936 LotV online
867 iNsAnE CU T 2–0 P CU HeavenSDevil 885 LotV online
928 Whisper CU T 1–2 T CU HEAVYMETAL 979 LotV online
951 azojuano CU P 2–1 P CU Gustoss LotV online
Liga Cubana de StarCraft II #12 Ro8 hide (4)
999 Pocholo CU Z 2–1 P CU Zelda LotV online
971 Vyse CU P 2–0 T CU iNsAnE 867 LotV online
1001 HEAVYMETAL CU T 2–0 P CU azojuano 951 LotV online
986 Silver CU T 0–2 R CU Boundless 987 LotV online
Liga Cubana de StarCraft II #12 Ro4 hide (2)
999 Pocholo CU Z 2–0 P CU Vyse 936 LotV online
1005 HEAVYMETAL CU T 2–0 R CU Boundless 987 LotV online
Liga Cubana de StarCraft II #12 Final hide (1)
1092 Pocholo CU Z 3–0 T CU HEAVYMETAL 1035 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series July Weekly #13 Ro32 hide (6)
Atym RU Z 0–2 P RU limboid LotV online
940 NihonGo RU T 2–0 Z RU Shaurma 980 LotV online
1033 Ashbringer RU P 2–0 Z RU MIXRISH LotV online
BRANIMIR RU P 0–2 T RU Gwun LotV online
Arkturuss RU Z 0–2 P RU gogoo 984 LotV online
977 slimgod RU P 2–0 P RU Alexzed 955 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series July Weekly #13 Ro16 hide (7)
1828 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P RU GeNieS 1393 LotV online
1515 MindelVK RU P 2–0 T RU NihonGo 948 LotV online
1266 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–1 P RU Ashbringer 1033 LotV online
2173 Rail RU P 2–0 T RU Gwun LotV online
1597 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P RU NaniKawaii 823 LotV online
1495 Nicoract RU T 2–0 P RU gogoo 984 LotV online
1131 SubZero RU Z 2–0 P RU slimgod 1035 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series July Weekly #13 Ro8 hide (3)
1951 Bee RU Z 0–2 T RU MilkiCow 1823 LotV online
1463 MindelVK RU P 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu 1266 LotV online
2116 Rail RU P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov 1597 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series July Weekly #13 Ro4 hide (2)
1828 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P RU MindelVK 1515 LotV online
2173 Rail RU P 2–1 T RU Nicoract 1495 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series July Weekly #13 Third Place Match hide (1)
1515 MindelVK RU P 2–1 T RU Nicoract 1495 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series July Weekly #13 Final hide (1)
1828 MilkiCow RU T 3–1 P RU Rail 2173 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #90 Ro64 hide (10)
966 Artcs PE T 1–2 Z PE NeosHagGy 955 LotV online
1061 perhark PE Z 2–1 P BO TheVirus 961 LotV online
962 Endurance PE T 0–2 P PE DestroyerTT 1090 LotV online
974 KillerBr BR P 0–2 Z BR LeLezinha 880 LotV online
790 AreZ BR T 2–1 P BO dahaka 859 LotV online
1109 PassWord PE P 2–1 T GT boreau 715 LotV online
964 TOUCH PE Z 0–2 Z PE BLord 1280 LotV online
926 Loki CL Z 2–0 Z Diolah 939 LotV online
878 mobgabriel Z 0–2 Z MX JimRising 1953 LotV online
Moz CL Z 2–1 Z CL chorocarlo 616 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #90 Ro32 hide (14)
1759 eGGz CO Z 2–0 P BR MimeronVex 914 LotV online
1096 tavo PE T 2–0 T PE ciceron 888 LotV online
Asgore BR T 0–2 P BR DTWB 1010 LotV online
973 blackdead P 1–2 Z PE NeosHagGy 825 LotV online
Markray P 0–2 P CL Darkness 1652 LotV online
891 Hotfy BR T 0–2 Z PE perhark 1221 LotV online
1645 Pacomike MX P 2–0 P PE PassWord 1000 LotV online
945 victorbansemer R 0–2 Z BR Wizard 1053 LotV online
1080 MooD BO P 2–0 Z PE BLord 1481 LotV online
1816 Ryu PE Z 2–0 Z CL Loki 926 LotV online
1740 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 P CL Dastan 1338 LotV online
909 Halogen CL P 0–2 Z MX JimRising 1897 LotV online
1305 MasTeR BR P 1–2 P PE ANGELNEX 989 LotV online
Moz CL Z 2–1 R elroooh LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #90 Ro16 hide (6)
1899 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T PE tavo 1055 LotV online
958 DTWB BR P 2–0 Z PE NeosHagGy 825 LotV online
1677 Darkness CL P 2–0 Z PE perhark 1061 LotV online
1642 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z BR Wizard 1056 LotV online
1609 TheZergLord BR Z 0–2 Z MX JimRising 1953 LotV online
1025 ANGELNEX PE P 2–0 Z CL Moz LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #90 Ro8 hide (4)
1759 eGGz CO Z 2–0 P BR DTWB 958 LotV online
1656 Darkness CL P 2–0 T BR AreZ 790 LotV online
1642 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z PE Ryu 1817 LotV online
1897 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P PE ANGELNEX 1025 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #90 Ro4 hide (2)
1759 eGGz CO Z 0–2 P CL Darkness 1677 LotV online
1642 Pacomike MX P 0–2 Z MX JimRising 1897 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #90 Third place match hide (1)
1759 eGGz CO Z 0–2 P MX Pacomike 1642 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #90 Final hide (1)
1677 Darkness CL P 3–2 Z MX JimRising 1897 LotV online
War Chest Team League #1 Group Stage Day 2 4xProtoss vs Ambulance hide (5)
2377 Astrea US P 0–1 Z DE Lambo 2541 LotV online
2714 Neeb US P 0–1 T FR Clem 2773 LotV online
2541 MaNa PL P 1–0 P KR Dear 2432 LotV online
2664 Trap KR P 1–0 Z KR Rogue 2901 LotV online
2664 Trap KR P 1–0 Z KR Rogue 2901 LotV online
War Chest Team League #1 Group Stage Day 2 4xS vs Ambulance hide (5)
2962 Stats KR P 1–0 T FR Clem 2773 LotV online
2766 soO KR Z 1–0 Z KR Rogue 2823 LotV online
2181 SortOf SE Z 0–1 Z DE Lambo 2511 LotV online
2510 souL PL T 0–1 P KR Dear 2792 LotV online
2962 Stats KR P 0–1 T FR Clem 2773 LotV online
War Chest Team League #1 Group Stage Day 2 No Brain vs 4xProtoss hide (4)
2795 Solar KR Z 1–0 P US Astrea 2377 LotV online
2368 Bunny KR T 1–0 P PL MaNa 2451 LotV online
3141 Reynor IT Z 1–0 P KR Trap 2664 LotV online
2443 PtitDrogo FR P 1–0 P US Neeb 2585 LotV online
War Chest Team League #1 Group Stage Day 2 Toppers vs Knights hide (4)
2888 Maru KR T 0–1 P KR PartinG 2972 LotV online
2777 sOs KR P 1–0 T KR Cure 2943 LotV online
1831 SuperNova KR T 0–1 Z KR RagnaroK 2658 LotV online
2803 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–1 T CN TIME 2457 LotV online
War Chest Team League #1 Group Stage Day 2 No Brain vs Knights hide (5)
2443 PtitDrogo FR P 0–1 P KR PartinG 2688 LotV online
2519 Bunny KR T 0–1 T CN TIME 2457 LotV online
3305 Reynor IT Z 1–0 T KR Cure 3149 LotV online
2750 Solar KR Z 1–0 Z KR RagnaroK 2531 LotV online
3126 Reynor IT Z 1–0 Z KR RagnaroK 2531 LotV online
War Chest Team League #1 Group Stage Day 2 Toppers vs No Brain hide (4)
1831 SuperNova KR T 0–1 Z IT Reynor 3305 LotV online
2888 Maru KR T 1–0 P FR PtitDrogo 2436 LotV online
2803 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–0 T KR Bunny 2519 LotV online
2557 sOs KR P 1–0 Z KR Solar 2795 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!