ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
49.53%
50.47%
PvZ
44.17%
55.83%
TvZ
52.27%
47.73%
Mirrors
56.06%
20.45%
23.48%
Details
Dates April 13, 2020 to Aug. 13, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $2,000
Players 86
Games 455
Matches 193
PvT 53–54 (49.53%)
PvZ 53–67 (44.17%)
TvZ 46–42 (52.27%)
Mirrors 74 PvP, 27 TvT, 31 ZvZ
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (5)
08/13/2020 Ziggy PL T 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
08/13/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–2 T UA Kas LotV online
08/13/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
08/13/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
08/13/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
08/11/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
08/11/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
08/11/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
08/11/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
08/11/2020 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
08/11/2020 AqueroN ES T 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
08/11/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
08/11/2020 AqueroN ES T 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
08/08/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/08/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/08/2020 SpellSinger RU P 1–2 P HR goblin LotV online
08/08/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
08/08/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P RU SpellSinger LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Final hide (1)
08/06/2020 Denver FR P 1–2 Z RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
08/06/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/06/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Ro8 hide (3)
08/06/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU SpellSinger LotV online
08/06/2020 SKillous RU P 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
08/06/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Ro16 hide (8)
08/06/2020 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 P RU SpellSinger LotV online
08/06/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
08/06/2020 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
08/06/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
08/06/2020 DnS FR P 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
08/06/2020 Rail RU P 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
08/06/2020 AqueroN ES T 2–0 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
08/06/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Ro32 hide (1)
08/06/2020 TommesOB DE R 0–2 T RU Nicoract LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/01/2020 Clem FR T 3–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
08/01/2020 MaxPax DK P 3–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
08/01/2020 Clem FR T 3–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
08/01/2020 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/01/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
08/01/2020 uThermal NL T 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/01/2020 MaNa PL P 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (4)
07/30/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
07/30/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
07/30/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
07/30/2020 Clem FR T 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
07/30/2020 SortOf SE Z 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
07/30/2020 Harstem NL P 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
07/30/2020 Rail RU P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/30/2020 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/30/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
07/28/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
07/28/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
07/28/2020 MilkiCow RU T 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/28/2020 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
07/28/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
07/23/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
07/23/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
07/23/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/23/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/23/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Final hide (1)
07/21/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
07/21/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
07/21/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
07/21/2020 MarineLorD FR T 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
07/21/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/21/2020 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/21/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Ro16 hide (7)
07/21/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P UK TeebuL LotV online
07/21/2020 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 P RU SpellSinger LotV online
07/21/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
07/21/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 T FR Mizu LotV online
07/21/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
07/21/2020 Gerald PL P 1–2 P RU Rail LotV online
07/21/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Ro32 hide (8)
07/21/2020 Ziggy PL T 1–2 P UK TeebuL LotV online
07/21/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T DE MisterL LotV online
07/21/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
07/21/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 T FR Mizu LotV online
07/21/2020 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P US Holden LotV online
07/21/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
07/21/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 T RU DeeDan LotV online
07/21/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P DE HolyHit LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/03/2020 Kelazhur BR T 3–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
06/03/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–3 Z PL Elazer LotV online
06/03/2020 Bly UA Z 1–3 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
06/03/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
06/03/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
06/03/2020 Clem FR T 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
06/03/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (5)
05/27/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
05/27/2020 AqueroN ES T 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/27/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/27/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/27/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
05/27/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/27/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/27/2020 goblin HR P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/27/2020 Harstem NL P 2–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/27/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
05/26/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/26/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/26/2020 InZaNe DE T 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/26/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/26/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
05/26/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/26/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/26/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
05/26/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
05/26/2020 Bee RU Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Qualifier Final hide (1)
04/20/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
04/20/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/20/2020 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
04/20/2020 goblin HR P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/20/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–1 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/20/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/20/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Qualifier Ro16 hide (8)
04/20/2020 Gerald PL P 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
04/20/2020 goblin HR P 2–1 P NL Marsman LotV online
04/20/2020 Krystianer PL P 0–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/20/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–1 P DE Spatz LotV online
04/20/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z UA Minatoeh LotV online
04/20/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
04/20/2020 Awers UA T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
04/20/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Qualifier Ro32 hide (13)
04/20/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
04/20/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z UK bobicus LotV online
04/20/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P NL Marsman LotV online
04/20/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 Z KR ThebarTV LotV online
04/20/2020 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 T DE TheLazyBum LotV online
04/20/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 R US Ruiyichi LotV online
04/20/2020 BluE PL P 1–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
04/20/2020 Minatoeh UA Z 2–0 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
04/20/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
04/20/2020 MilkiCow RU T 2–1 P UK TeebuL LotV online
04/20/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z Alvae LotV online
04/20/2020 Awers UA T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
04/20/2020 RazerBlader UK T 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/18/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–3 T PL souL LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/18/2020 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/18/2020 TLO DE Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
04/18/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/18/2020 souL PL T 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
04/18/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
04/18/2020 Harstem NL P 1–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/17/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/17/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
04/17/2020 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/17/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/16/2020 MaxPax DK P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
04/16/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/16/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/16/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/16/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Qualifier Final hide (1)
04/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
04/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
04/13/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
04/13/2020 Clem FR T 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/13/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Qualifier Ro16 hide (7)
04/13/2020 Harstem NL P 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
04/13/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
04/13/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
04/13/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/13/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
04/13/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Qualifier Ro32 hide (15)
04/13/2020 Kas UA T 2–1 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
04/13/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 T UK Dunmer LotV online
04/13/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
04/13/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z DE fleisch LotV online
04/13/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 T RO Cuku LotV online
04/13/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–1 Z UK AsTeR LotV online
04/13/2020 DIMAGA UA Z 1–2 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
04/13/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 Z UK FIGARO LotV online
04/13/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P PL HaPe LotV online
04/13/2020 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
04/13/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 T SK Hopt LotV online
04/13/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z DE CmPltLyShT LotV online
04/13/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T UK PinkBlood LotV online
04/13/2020 Ziggy PL T 2–1 Z BG Nitix LotV online
04/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P UK TeebuL LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #1 Qualifier Ro64 hide (10)
04/13/2020 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P WormDune LotV online
04/13/2020 Dunmer UK T 2–0 P CZ amberdrake LotV online
04/13/2020 Cuku RO T 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
04/13/2020 AsTeR UK Z 2–0 R holystar LotV online
04/13/2020 FIGARO UK Z 2–0 Z RO DojoGamer LotV online
04/13/2020 HaPe PL P 2–0 P IE PacWac LotV online
04/13/2020 Eiger IE P 0–2 T SK Hopt LotV online
04/13/2020 Ashbringer RU P 1–2 Z DE CmPltLyShT LotV online
04/13/2020 GameFrontGermany R 0–2 T UK PinkBlood LotV online
04/13/2020 Napolcochon FR Z 0–2 P UK TeebuL LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!