ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
48.00%
52.00%
PvZ
48.07%
51.93%
TvZ
50.40%
49.60%
Mirrors
35.66%
25.98%
38.35%
Details
Dates Feb. 7, 2013 to Dec. 2, 2021
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool €1,010
$97,309.9
£581
(= $99,510)
Players 1676
Games 16785
Matches 9095
PvT 1738–1883 (48.00%)
PvZ 2058–2223 (48.07%)
TvZ 1890–1860 (50.40%)
Mirrors 1787 PvP, 1302 TvT, 1922 ZvZ
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (2)
12/02/2021 Clem FR T 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
12/02/2021 Clem FR T 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
12/02/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (1)
12/02/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/02/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/02/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z RU Rattata LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
12/02/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (2)
11/25/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
11/25/2021 Lambo DE Z 0–2 Z RU Rattata LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/25/2021 Clem FR T 2–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
11/25/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
11/25/2021 Gerald PL P 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
11/25/2021 Clem FR T 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
11/25/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z RU Rattata LotV online
11/25/2021 Lambo DE Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Replacement Tiebreakers hide (3)
11/10/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
11/10/2021 Rattata RU Z 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
11/10/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
11/04/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 T PL Spirit LotV online
11/04/2021 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
11/04/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
11/04/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
11/04/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
11/04/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
11/04/2021 MaNa PL P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
11/04/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
11/04/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
11/04/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
11/03/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
11/03/2021 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
11/03/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
11/03/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
11/03/2021 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
11/02/2021 Rattata RU Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
11/02/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
11/02/2021 Rattata RU Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
11/02/2021 Clem FR T 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
11/02/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–2 Z RU Rattata LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
10/28/2021 uThermal NL T 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
10/28/2021 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/28/2021 SKillous RU P 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
10/28/2021 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/28/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
10/28/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
10/28/2021 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
10/28/2021 MaNa PL P 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
10/28/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
10/28/2021 MaNa PL P 2–1 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
10/26/2021 Denver FR Z 2–1 T DE BattleB LotV online
10/26/2021 BattleB DE T 2–0 T PL ziGGy LotV online
10/26/2021 Denver FR Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
10/26/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 T PL ziGGy LotV online
10/26/2021 Denver FR Z 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
10/26/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
10/26/2021 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
10/26/2021 Rattata RU Z 1–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
10/26/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
10/26/2021 Krystianer PL P 0–2 Z RU Rattata LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
10/20/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 Z RU Rattata LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
10/20/2021 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 Z RU Rattata LotV online
10/20/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
10/20/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–1 T PL ziGGy LotV online
10/20/2021 MaNa PL P 1–2 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
10/20/2021 goblin HR P 2–1 P CN Cyan LotV online
10/20/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
10/20/2021 Bly UA Z 0–2 T PL ziGGy LotV online
10/20/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
10/20/2021 MilkiCow RU T 2–1 T DE BattleB LotV online
10/20/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
10/20/2021 Cyan CN P 2–1 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
10/20/2021 goblin HR P 2–0 Z FI PhleBuster LotV online
10/20/2021 Kas UA T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
10/20/2021 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 P CZ bArtH LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (4)
10/20/2021 ArT PL P 2–0 T Uloe LotV online
10/20/2021 Exostriker RU P 2–1 P IL SWPro LotV online
10/20/2021 Botvinnik ES T 2–0 P LT GuitarKing LotV online
10/20/2021 control RU T 0–2 P CZ bArtH LotV online
WardiTV Hype Train Playoffs Final hide (1)
10/20/2021 Zest KR P 3–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
WardiTV Hype Train Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
10/20/2021 Solar KR Z 2–1 P KR Classic LotV online
10/20/2021 Zest KR P 2–1 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
WardiTV Hype Train Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
10/20/2021 Zoun KR P 0–2 P KR Classic LotV online
10/20/2021 GuMiho KR T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
10/20/2021 ByuN KR T 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
10/20/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
10/19/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
10/19/2021 Krystianer PL P 1–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
10/19/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
10/19/2021 Spirit PL T 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
10/19/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
10/19/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
10/19/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (8)
10/19/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
10/19/2021 goblin HR P 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
10/19/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
10/19/2021 Krystianer PL P 2–1 T DE BattleB LotV online
10/19/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
10/19/2021 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
10/19/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 T PL ziGGy LotV online
10/19/2021 Bly UA Z 0–2 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
WardiTV European League 2021 Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (11)
10/19/2021 Bee RU Z 2–0 P LT GuitarKing LotV online
10/19/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 1–2 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
10/19/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
10/19/2021 Krystianer PL P 2–1 P UA PrinzOnFire LotV online
10/19/2021 Botvinnik ES T 2–0 T UK Raza LotV online
10/19/2021 ArT PL P 2–0 P RU Enhimba LotV online
10/19/2021 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P US Cognite LotV online
10/19/2021 ziGGy PL T 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
10/19/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z FR AaRaSs LotV online
10/19/2021 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P FR Cobblestone LotV online
10/19/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Forty LotV online
WardiTV Hype Train Group Stage Group D hide (5)
10/18/2021 Classic KR P 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
10/18/2021 Bunny KR T 0–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
10/18/2021 Classic KR P 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
10/18/2021 ByuN KR T 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
10/18/2021 Bunny KR T 2–0 P KR Classic LotV online
WardiTV Hype Train Group Stage Group C hide (5)
10/14/2021 Dream KR T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
10/14/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
10/14/2021 Dream KR T 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
10/14/2021 Solar KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
10/14/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
WardiTV Hype Train Group Stage Group B hide (5)
10/13/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 T KR Cure LotV online
10/13/2021 Cure KR T 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
10/13/2021 Ryung KR T 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
10/13/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
10/13/2021 Cure KR T 2–1 T KR Ryung LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #2 Final hide (1)
10/11/2021 PartinG KR P 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
10/11/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
10/11/2021 Dream KR T 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #2 WB Final hide (1)
10/11/2021 PartinG KR P 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/11/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
10/11/2021 Dream KR T 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
WardiTV Hype Train Group Stage Group A hide (5)
10/06/2021 Percival KR T 0–2 P KR Prince LotV online
10/06/2021 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
10/06/2021 Percival KR T 2–1 Z KR Rogue LotV online
10/06/2021 Prince KR P 2–1 Z KR Rogue LotV online
10/06/2021 GuMiho KR T 2–1 T KR Percival LotV online
WardiTV Community Mapping Competition Tournament #1 Final hide (1)
09/16/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–3 T PL Spirit LotV online
WardiTV Community Mapping Competition Tournament #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
09/16/2021 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
WardiTV Community Mapping Competition Tournament #1 LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/16/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
WardiTV Community Mapping Competition Tournament #1 LB Round 2 hide (2)
09/16/2021 ArT PL P 2–0 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
09/16/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
WardiTV Community Mapping Competition Tournament #1 WB Final hide (1)
09/16/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–1 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
WardiTV Community Mapping Competition Tournament #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/15/2021 HiGhDrA NL P 0–2 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
WardiTV Community Mapping Competition Tournament #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/15/2021 Spirit PL T 1–2 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
09/15/2021 ArT PL P 1–2 Z RU Rattata LotV online
WardiTV Community Mapping Competition Tournament #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
09/15/2021 TriGGeR CA P 1–2 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
09/15/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P NL HiGhDrA LotV online
09/15/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
09/15/2021 AqueroN ES T 1–2 P PL ArT LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
09/04/2021 Classic KR P 1–4 T KR Cure LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
09/04/2021 Cure KR T 3–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
09/04/2021 Classic KR P 3–1 P KR Trap LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
09/03/2021 ByuN KR T 3–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
09/03/2021 Cure KR T 1–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
09/03/2021 Zest KR P 1–3 P KR Trap LotV online
09/03/2021 Classic KR P 3–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
09/03/2021 Trap KR P 3–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
08/30/2021 Bunny KR T 3–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
08/30/2021 uThermal NL T 3–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/30/2021 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z RU Rattata LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #1 Final hide (1)
08/29/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
08/29/2021 uThermal NL T 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
08/29/2021 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #1 WB Final hide (1)
08/29/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV UrGaming Arena #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/29/2021 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
08/29/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (10)
08/29/2021 Classic KR P 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
08/29/2021 Elazer PL Z 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/29/2021 herO KR P 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/29/2021 Classic KR P 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/29/2021 MarineLorD FR T 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
08/29/2021 Bunny KR T 2–1 P KR herO LotV online
08/29/2021 Classic KR P 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
08/29/2021 Bunny KR T 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
08/29/2021 herO KR P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
08/29/2021 Classic KR P 0–2 P KR herO LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (10)
08/27/2021 Zest KR P 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/27/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/27/2021 Spirit PL T 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
08/27/2021 Spirit PL T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
08/27/2021 Spirit PL T 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/27/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
08/27/2021 Rogue KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
08/27/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/27/2021 Rogue KR Z 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
08/27/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (10)
08/26/2021 Solar KR Z 2–1 T KR Cure LotV online
08/26/2021 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR GuMiho LotV online
08/26/2021 GuMiho KR T 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
08/26/2021 Lambo DE Z 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
08/26/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
08/26/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
08/26/2021 MaxPax DK P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
08/26/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
08/26/2021 GuMiho KR T 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
08/26/2021 GuMiho KR T 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (10)
08/25/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
08/25/2021 Bly UA Z 2–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
08/25/2021 MaNa PL P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/25/2021 Trap KR P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!