ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
48.12%
51.88%
PvZ
46.97%
53.03%
TvZ
50.18%
49.82%
Mirrors
31.70%
25.33%
42.96%
Details
Dates Feb. 7, 2013 to Oct. 20, 2020
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $64,294.9
€1,010
£581
(= $66,504)
Players 1613
Games 14321
Matches 8114
PvT 1373–1480 (48.12%)
PvZ 1760–1987 (46.97%)
TvZ 1668–1656 (50.18%)
Mirrors 1359 PvP, 1086 TvT, 1842 ZvZ
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
10/20/2020 Clem FR T 3–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
10/20/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 T PL souL LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
10/20/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (1)
10/09/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–3 T PL souL LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
10/09/2020 souL PL T 3–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
10/09/2020 Elazer PL Z 3–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (2)
10/08/2020 MaxPax DK P 0–3 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
10/08/2020 Kelazhur BR T 3–0 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/08/2020 Elazer PL Z 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
10/08/2020 souL PL T 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
10/06/2020 Clem FR T 3–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
10/06/2020 Elazer PL Z 3–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
10/06/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 P FR DnS LotV online
10/06/2020 souL PL T 3–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
10/04/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
10/04/2020 goblin HR P 2–1 P IT Reynor LotV online
10/04/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
10/04/2020 Reynor IT P 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
10/04/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
10/03/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
10/03/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–2 T PL souL LotV online
10/03/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
10/03/2020 souL PL T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
10/03/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
10/01/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
10/01/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
10/01/2020 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
10/01/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
10/01/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
09/30/2020 DnS FR P 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
09/30/2020 Rail RU P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
09/30/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
09/30/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
09/30/2020 Rail RU P 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
09/25/2020 goblin HR P 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
09/25/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
09/25/2020 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
09/25/2020 MaNa PL P 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
09/25/2020 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
09/25/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
09/25/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
09/25/2020 Ziggy PL T 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
09/25/2020 Bee RU Z 1–2 P RU Rail LotV online
09/25/2020 Ziggy PL T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
09/24/2020 Kas UA T 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
09/24/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
09/24/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
09/24/2020 DnS FR P 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
09/24/2020 Kas UA T 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
09/22/2020 AqueroN ES T 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
09/22/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
09/22/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
09/22/2020 AqueroN ES T 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
09/22/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WardiTV 25kYTSubs Invitational Final hide (1)
08/22/2020 Zest KR P 0–4 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV 25kYTSubs Invitational Ro4 hide (2)
08/19/2020 Stats KR P 2–3 T FR Clem LotV online
08/18/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV 25kYTSubs Invitational Ro8 hide (4)
08/16/2020 Stats KR P 3–1 Z KR soO LotV online
08/14/2020 Rogue KR Z 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
08/13/2020 TY KR T 2–3 P KR Zest LotV online
08/12/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/15/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
08/15/2020 uThermal NL T 3–0 P HR goblin LotV online
08/15/2020 Rail RU P 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
08/15/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
08/15/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
08/15/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/15/2020 DnS FR P 1–2 P RU Rail LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (5)
08/13/2020 Ziggy PL T 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
08/13/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–2 T UA Kas LotV online
08/13/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
08/13/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
08/13/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
08/11/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/11/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
08/11/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
08/11/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
08/11/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
08/11/2020 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
08/11/2020 AqueroN ES T 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
08/11/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
08/11/2020 AqueroN ES T 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
08/08/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/08/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/08/2020 SpellSinger RU P 1–2 P HR goblin LotV online
08/08/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
08/08/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P RU SpellSinger LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Final hide (1)
08/06/2020 Denver FR P 1–2 Z RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
08/06/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/06/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Ro8 hide (3)
08/06/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU SpellSinger LotV online
08/06/2020 SKillous RU P 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
08/06/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Ro16 hide (8)
08/06/2020 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 P RU SpellSinger LotV online
08/06/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
08/06/2020 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
08/06/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
08/06/2020 DnS FR P 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
08/06/2020 Rail RU P 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
08/06/2020 AqueroN ES T 2–0 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
08/06/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #4 Qualifier Ro32 hide (1)
08/06/2020 TommesOB DE R 0–2 T RU Nicoract LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/01/2020 Clem FR T 3–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
08/01/2020 MaxPax DK P 3–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
08/01/2020 Clem FR T 3–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
08/01/2020 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/01/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
08/01/2020 uThermal NL T 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/01/2020 MaNa PL P 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (4)
07/30/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
07/30/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
07/30/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
07/30/2020 Clem FR T 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
07/30/2020 SortOf SE Z 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
07/30/2020 Harstem NL P 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
07/30/2020 Rail RU P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/30/2020 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/30/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
07/28/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
07/28/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
07/28/2020 MilkiCow RU T 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/28/2020 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
07/28/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
07/23/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
07/23/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
07/23/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/23/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/23/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Final hide (1)
07/21/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
07/21/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
07/21/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
07/21/2020 MarineLorD FR T 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
07/21/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/21/2020 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/21/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Ro16 hide (7)
07/21/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P UK TeebuL LotV online
07/21/2020 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 P RU SpellSinger LotV online
07/21/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
07/21/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 T FR Mizu LotV online
07/21/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
07/21/2020 Gerald PL P 1–2 P RU Rail LotV online
07/21/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #3 Qualifier Ro32 hide (8)
07/21/2020 Ziggy PL T 1–2 P UK TeebuL LotV online
07/21/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T DE MisterL LotV online
07/21/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
07/21/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 T FR Mizu LotV online
07/21/2020 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P US Holden LotV online
07/21/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
07/21/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 T RU DeeDan LotV online
07/21/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P DE HolyHit LotV online
WardiTV !Vikings Invitational #1 Final hide (1)
06/18/2020 MaNa PL P 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV !Vikings Invitational #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/18/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV !Vikings Invitational #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/18/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
WardiTV !Vikings Invitational #1 WB Final hide (1)
06/18/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV !Vikings Invitational #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/18/2020 Lambo DE Z 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/18/2020 Clem FR T 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/14/2020 soO KR Z 1–4 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (1)
06/14/2020 Zest KR P 3–0 T KR INnoVation LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/14/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (2)
06/14/2020 Elazer PL Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
06/10/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 T KR TY LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/10/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/10/2020 TY KR T 3–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (4)
06/10/2020 Cure KR T 0–3 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/10/2020 Clem FR T 0–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
05/22/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/22/2020 TY KR T 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/03/2020 Kelazhur BR T 3–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
06/03/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–3 Z PL Elazer LotV online
06/03/2020 Bly UA Z 1–3 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
06/03/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
06/03/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
06/03/2020 Clem FR T 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
06/03/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
WardiTV Korean Open May Final hide (1)
05/29/2020 Solar KR Z 3–0 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Korean Open May Ro4 hide (2)
05/29/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
05/29/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 P KR Hurricane LotV online
WardiTV Korean Open May Ro8 hide (4)
05/29/2020 Armani KR Z 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
05/29/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 T KR Spear LotV online
05/29/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–1 P KR Patience LotV online
05/29/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z CN Silky LotV online
WardiTV Korean Open May Ro16 hide (6)
05/29/2020 TRUE KR Z 2–0 T KR control LotV online
05/29/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR StephenCurry LotV online
05/29/2020 Spear KR T 2–1 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
05/29/2020 Astrea US P 1–2 P KR Patience LotV online
05/29/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–1 T KR James LotV online
05/29/2020 Silky CN Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (5)
05/27/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
05/27/2020 AqueroN ES T 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/27/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/27/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/27/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
05/27/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/27/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/27/2020 goblin HR P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/27/2020 Harstem NL P 2–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/27/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
WardiTV European League 2020 #1 Point-Builder #2 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
05/26/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/26/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!