ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Feb. 7, 2013 to July 7, 2019
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool €1,010
£581
$28,749.9
(= $30,972)
Players 1501
Games 10637
Matches 6627
PvT 964–1022 (48.54%)
PvZ 1318–1498 (46.80%)
TvZ 1254–1269 (49.70%)
Mirrors 921 PvP, 778 TvT, 1527 ZvZ
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 5 Playoffs Final hide (1)
07/07/2019 Classic KR P 5–1 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 5 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
07/07/2019 Zest KR P 4–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/07/2019 Classic KR P 4–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 5 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
07/06/2019 MaNa PL P 1–3 P KR Classic LotV online
07/06/2019 soO KR Z 0–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
07/06/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 5 Group Stage Group D hide (10)
07/05/2019 Classic KR P 1–2 Z KR soO LotV online
07/05/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
07/05/2019 GuMiho KR T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
07/05/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–1 P KR Classic LotV online
07/05/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
07/05/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 T KR FanTaSy LotV online
07/05/2019 GuMiho KR T 1–2 P KR Classic LotV online
07/05/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
07/05/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T KR FanTaSy LotV online
07/05/2019 Classic KR P 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 5 Group Stage Group C hide (10)
07/04/2019 Solar KR Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
07/04/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
07/04/2019 Impact KR Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
07/04/2019 Solar KR Z 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
07/04/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
07/04/2019 Zest KR P 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
07/04/2019 Bunny KR T 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
07/04/2019 Impact KR Z 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
07/04/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
07/04/2019 Solar KR Z 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 5 Group Stage Group B hide (10)
07/03/2019 souL PL T 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
07/03/2019 Clem FR T 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
07/03/2019 souL PL T 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
07/03/2019 Reynor IT Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
07/03/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
07/03/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
07/03/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
07/03/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
07/03/2019 souL PL T 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
07/03/2019 Reynor IT Z 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 5 Group Stage Group A hide (10)
07/02/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–1 T UA Kas LotV online
07/02/2019 MaNa PL P 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/02/2019 Bly UA Z 2–1 T UA Kas LotV online
07/02/2019 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/02/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
07/02/2019 Harstem NL P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/02/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/02/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
07/02/2019 Bly UA Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/02/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
05/31/2019 MaNa PL P 4–1 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (1)
05/31/2019 Clem FR T 3–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
05/31/2019 Reynor IT Z 0–3 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
05/31/2019 MaNa PL P 3–2 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (2)
05/30/2019 Kelazhur BR T 3–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/30/2019 Reynor IT Z 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
05/30/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/30/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/30/2019 Clem FR T 3–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/29/2019 MaNa PL P 3–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (4)
05/29/2019 Namshar SE Z 3–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/29/2019 Bly UA Z 3–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
05/29/2019 MarineLorD FR T 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
05/29/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–3 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (27)
05/24/2019 souL PL T 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/24/2019 Harstem NL P 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
05/24/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
05/24/2019 PenguiN KR Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/23/2019 uThermal NL T 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
05/23/2019 Harstem NL P 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/23/2019 uThermal NL T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/23/2019 souL PL T 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
05/23/2019 PenguiN KR Z 1–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
05/23/2019 souL PL T 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
05/23/2019 PenguiN KR Z 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
05/09/2019 uThermal NL T 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
05/09/2019 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
05/09/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
05/09/2019 uThermal NL T 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/09/2019 souL PL T 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/09/2019 PenguiN KR Z 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/09/2019 Reynor IT Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/09/2019 PenguiN KR Z 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
05/02/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/02/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
05/02/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/02/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
05/02/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
05/02/2019 PenguiN KR Z 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/02/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
05/02/2019 PenguiN KR Z 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV European League Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (27)
05/24/2019 Denver FR Z 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/24/2019 DnS FR P 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/24/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/24/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/22/2019 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/22/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/22/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/22/2019 Denver FR Z 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/22/2019 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/22/2019 Denver FR Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/22/2019 MarineLorD FR T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/08/2019 Bly UA Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/08/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/08/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/08/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/08/2019 Denver FR Z 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/08/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/08/2019 MaNa PL P 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/08/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/01/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/01/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/01/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/01/2019 MaNa PL P 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/01/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/01/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/01/2019 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/01/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #4 Final hide (1)
04/25/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #4 Ro4 hide (2)
04/25/2019 Guru PL Z 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/25/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #4 Ro8 hide (4)
04/25/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
04/25/2019 Namshar SE Z 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
04/25/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–1 T KR Dream LotV online
04/25/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #4 Ro16 hide (8)
04/25/2019 Armani KR Z 1–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
04/25/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
04/25/2019 Guru PL Z 2–1 P RU Milka LotV online
04/25/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z NL aGaham LotV online
04/25/2019 Dream KR T 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
04/25/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–1 T CN hOOdy LotV online
04/25/2019 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
04/25/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #4 Ro32 hide (6)
04/25/2019 Vanya RU Z 1–2 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
04/25/2019 Shino FR Z 1–2 P RU Milka LotV online
04/25/2019 aGaham NL Z 2–0 Z CN Punk LotV online
04/25/2019 TerraN BR T 2–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
04/25/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 T CN hOOdy LotV online
04/25/2019 Djorjx NL T 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
04/24/2019 Denver FR Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
04/24/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/24/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
04/24/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 P KR domickc LotV online
04/24/2019 Bly UA Z 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
04/24/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
04/24/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (7)
04/24/2019 Dream KR T 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
04/24/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Milka LotV online
04/24/2019 WindmillMan VE P 0–2 P KR domickc LotV online
04/24/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–1 T NL Djorjx LotV online
04/24/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 Z NL aGaham LotV online
04/24/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
04/24/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (6)
04/24/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 T dph LotV online
04/24/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 P RU Milka LotV online
04/24/2019 domickc KR P 2–0 T Potatofarmer LotV online
04/24/2019 control RU T 0–2 Z NL aGaham LotV online
04/24/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P SE Mejkstar LotV online
04/24/2019 TerraN BR T 2–0 P ZA ZESTisBEST LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 GuMiho KR T 3–1 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 soO KR Z 2–3 P KR Zest LotV online
04/12/2019 GuMiho KR T 3–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/12/2019 Armani KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
04/12/2019 Impact KR Z 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
04/12/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/12/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
04/12/2019 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
04/12/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
04/12/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/12/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
04/11/2019 souL PL T 2–0 Z KR PenguiN LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
04/11/2019 Denver FR Z 0–2 Z KR PenguiN LotV online
04/11/2019 souL PL T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (3)
04/11/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z KR PenguiN LotV online
04/11/2019 Denver FR Z 2–1 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/11/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (6)
04/11/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P ZA ZESTisBEST LotV online
04/11/2019 RotterdaM NL P 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
04/11/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z NL Blackwidow LotV online
04/11/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 T US mLty LotV online
04/11/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T LT Dephy LotV online
04/11/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 P CH FunK LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
04/10/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
04/10/2019 Wanderer BG T 0–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
04/10/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
04/10/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/10/2019 Wanderer BG T 2–0 Z KR PenguiN LotV online
04/10/2019 souL PL T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/10/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (7)
04/10/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
04/10/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 Z CZ devz LotV online
04/10/2019 Clem FR T 1–2 T BG Wanderer LotV online
04/10/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P ZA ZESTisBEST LotV online
04/10/2019 souL PL T 2–0 P FR Rom LotV online
04/10/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
04/10/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
WardiTV European League Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (1)
04/10/2019 NasisNazty US R 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Group Stage Group D hide (10)
04/05/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 Z KR soO LotV online
04/05/2019 soO KR Z 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
04/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
04/05/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/05/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!