ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Feb. 14, 2020

2020 New Year Mayhem Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
2531 Impact KR Z 3–2 P KR Zoun 1967 LotV online
2604 PartinG KR P 3–1 Z KR TRUE 2069 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #4 Ro32 hide (10)
893 DocTor PL Z 1–2 Z DE CmPltLyShT 922 LotV online
926 DanioOFP PL P 0–2 P RU Rail 1870 LotV online
1518 Fuzer FI T 2–0 Z CH MissCaVeiRa LotV online
893 DeepThought AT P 2–0 P PL LtKaleka 859 LotV online
935 Fly PL Z 0–2 Z EE kiyj 1220 LotV online
754 Cerber PL Z 0–2 Z PL Aristori 1257 LotV online
1780 AqueroN ES T 2–0 T PL Angry 1301 LotV online
987 Dronehard ES Z 2–0 Z UA Friend 1467 LotV online
1358 Ziomek PL P 1–2 P DE ForJumy 889 LotV online
963 Trifax PL Z 2–0 T DE SharKRippeR 763 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #4 Ro16 hide (8)
1573 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z DE CmPltLyShT 853 LotV online
1992 Rail RU P 2–0 T FI Fuzer 1676 LotV online
1174 Mixu FI Z 2–0 P AT DeepThought 925 LotV online
959 fullheart US Z 1–2 Z EE kiyj 1220 LotV online
1628 PAPI PL P 2–1 Z PL Aristori 1192 LotV online
1886 AqueroN ES T 2–0 Z ES Dronehard 987 LotV online
2011 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T PL Marek 991 LotV online
915 ForJumy DE P 0–2 Z PL Trifax 942 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #4 Ro8 hide (4)
1626 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P RU Rail 1870 LotV online
1149 Mixu FI Z 2–0 Z EE kiyj 1220 LotV online
1479 PAPI PL P 2–1 T ES AqueroN 1809 LotV online
1745 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z PL Trifax 963 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #4 Ro4 hide (2)
1573 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z FI Mixu 1174 LotV online
1479 PAPI PL P 0–2 T RU Brat_OK 1664 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #4 Final hide (1)
1587 MaxPax DK P 3–0 T RU Brat_OK 1664 LotV online
StarLine League Junior #2 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (14)
1621 SKillkiCow RU T 2–0 Z Nelrop LotV online
709 anioki RU P 0–2 P BY SickNess 980 LotV online
1106 DeeDan RU T 2–0 P RU LichKing 975 LotV online
995 Vanchik UA Z 0–2 P RU YoungStar 1035 LotV online
1213 Nicoract RU T 2–0 Z RU tommygun 635 LotV online
964 Cyxarukc RU Z 0–2 P BY Solarian 1089 LotV online
1167 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T RU Silwercrow 999 LotV online
1120 JEROS UA T 2–0 Z RU Swarm LotV online
785 Licemer RU T 1–2 P RU RazvaZAR 954 LotV online
1006 Kazim RU Z 0–2 Z RU Shame 1500 LotV online
942 SlyCrab UA P 2–0 Z RU Obsidian 957 LotV online
888 Rime RU Z 2–1 P KZ Upakowka 858 LotV online
888 AntonyZerg KZ Z 2–0 Z RU Sombra LotV online
927 biobot RU T 0–2 P RU Milka 1465 LotV online
StarLine League Junior #2 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
1485 SKillkiCow RU T 2–1 P BY SickNess 980 LotV online
1106 DeeDan RU T 2–1 P RU YoungStar 1030 LotV online
1074 Nicoract RU T 2–0 P BY Solarian 959 LotV online
1167 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T RU MasterVasya 1058 LotV online
982 JEROS UA T 2–0 P RU RazvaZAR 954 LotV online
1020 SaLemandr BY T 2–0 Z RU Shame 1400 LotV online
942 SlyCrab UA P 1–2 Z RU Rime 888 LotV online
840 AntonyZerg KZ Z 0–2 P RU Milka 1516 LotV online
StarLine League Junior #2 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
1564 SKillkiCow RU T 2–0 T RU DeeDan 1059 LotV online
1074 Nicoract RU T 1–2 P RU Exostriker 1167 LotV online
979 JEROS UA T 1–2 T BY SaLemandr 943 LotV online
888 Rime RU Z 0–2 P RU Milka 1516 LotV online
StarLine League Junior #2 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
1485 SKillkiCow RU T 2–0 P RU Exostriker 1167 LotV online
970 SaLemandr BY T 1–2 P RU Milka 1465 LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 6 Group Stage Group EU hide (21)
2569 Clem FR T 2–1 T NL uThermal 2485 LotV online
2386 Harstem NL P 2–0 T PL souL 2347 LotV online
2386 Harstem NL P 2–1 T NL uThermal 2511 LotV online
2337 Bly UA Z 0–2 T NL uThermal 2714 LotV online
2330 MaNa PL P 0–2 T PL souL 2347 LotV online
2330 MaNa PL P 1–2 T NL uThermal 2511 LotV online
2310 Bly UA Z 1–2 Z PL Elazer 2750 LotV online
2714 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z PL Elazer 2567 LotV online
2485 uThermal NL T 2–1 T PL souL 2197 LotV online
2851 Clem FR T 1–2 Z PL Elazer 2567 LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 6 Group Stage Group KR hide (21)
2482 Dream KR T 1–2 P KR Hurricane 2347 LotV online
2519 Dream KR T 2–1 Z KR soO 2781 LotV online
2804 INnoVation KR T 2–0 T KR Cure 2975 LotV online
2724 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P KR Hurricane 2347 LotV online
2792 INnoVation KR T 0–2 Z KR soO 2781 LotV online
2820 Zest KR P 1–2 T KR Cure 2970 LotV online
2781 Zest KR P 2–1 P KR Hurricane 2153 LotV online
2878 Rogue KR Z 1–2 P KR Hurricane 2115 LotV online
2794 Rogue KR Z 1–2 Z KR soO 2642 LotV online
2789 Rogue KR Z 0–2 T KR Cure 3014 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Russia Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
2282 Vanya RU Z 3–0 T RU Brat_OK 1745 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Russia Closed Final hide (1)
1920 Bee RU Z 0–3 Z RU Vanya 2358 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!