ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
53.67%
46.33%
PvZ
52.85%
47.15%
TvZ
54.03%
45.97%
Mirrors
42.95%
22.68%
34.36%
Details
Dates Aug. 4, 2016 to Aug. 18, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool 191,776 RUB
(= $3,087)
Players 151
Games 1430
Matches 624
PvT 183–158 (53.67%)
PvZ 167–149 (52.85%)
TvZ 161–137 (54.03%)
Mirrors 195 PvP, 103 TvT, 156 ZvZ
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #4 Ro4 hide (2)
08/18/2019 Exostriker RU P 1–3 Z RU SexyDrone LotV online
08/18/2019 Strange RU P 3–1 P RU removeprotos LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #4 Ro8 hide (4)
08/18/2019 SexyDrone RU Z 2–1 P RU Genies LotV online
08/18/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–1 Z RU RinKokonoe LotV online
08/18/2019 removeprotos RU P 2–0 Z RU Shame LotV online
08/18/2019 Strange RU P 2–0 P RU McZero LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #4 Ro16 hide (8)
08/18/2019 Hitka RU P 0–2 P RU Genies LotV online
08/18/2019 SexyDrone RU Z 2–1 Z RU exp LotV online
08/18/2019 Mikhail BY R 0–2 Z RU RinKokonoe LotV online
08/18/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
08/18/2019 Shame RU Z 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
08/18/2019 Surprise RU T 0–2 P RU removeprotos LotV online
08/18/2019 Blissful RU Z 0–2 P RU McZero LotV online
08/18/2019 Strange RU P 2–0 P RU slshrz LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
08/17/2019 Fallenger RU Z 1–3 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
08/17/2019 KingCobra RU P 3–1 Z RU RinKokonoe LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
08/17/2019 control RU T 0–2 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
08/17/2019 Nicoract RU T 0–2 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
08/17/2019 DeeDan RU T 0–2 Z RU RinKokonoe LotV online
08/17/2019 KingCobra RU P 2–0 P RU PPower LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (8)
08/17/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 2–1 P RU Genies LotV online
08/17/2019 control RU T 2–1 Z RU Shizuka LotV online
08/17/2019 BlackStar RU P 1–2 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
08/17/2019 Anarhist RU P 1–2 T RU Nicoract LotV online
08/17/2019 Umiikot KZ P 0–2 Z RU RinKokonoe LotV online
08/17/2019 Koreshok RU Z 0–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
08/17/2019 PPower RU P 2–1 P RU Wisp LotV online
08/17/2019 KingCobra RU P 2–0 Z RU intOSunlighT LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
08/13/2019 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 3–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
08/13/2019 Fallenger RU Z 0–3 T UA BuRning LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
08/13/2019 Wisp RU P 0–2 T RU MODEUS LotV online
08/13/2019 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 2–0 R UA Alex LotV online
08/13/2019 kiyj EE Z 1–2 T UA BuRning LotV online
08/13/2019 Genies RU P 0–2 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
08/13/2019 removeprotos RU P 0–2 T RU MODEUS LotV online
08/13/2019 Upakowka KZ P 0–2 P RU Wisp LotV online
08/13/2019 Anarhist RU P 0–2 R UA Alex LotV online
08/13/2019 anioki RU P 0–2 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
08/13/2019 KpeHgeJlb RU P 0–2 T UA BuRning LotV online
08/13/2019 MasterVasya RU T 1–2 Z EE kiyj LotV online
08/13/2019 JEROS UA T 1–2 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
08/13/2019 Genies RU P 2–1 T RU Nicoract LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
08/12/2019 Basset RU Z 3–0 P RU Genies LotV online
08/12/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 3–1 T RU MODEUS LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
08/12/2019 KpeHgeJlb RU P 1–2 P RU Genies LotV online
08/12/2019 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 1–2 Z RU Basset LotV online
08/12/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–2 T RU MODEUS LotV online
08/12/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 2–0 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (8)
08/12/2019 MasterVasya RU T 0–2 Z RU Basset LotV online
08/12/2019 intOSunlighT RU Z 0–2 P RU Genies LotV online
08/12/2019 KpeHgeJlb RU P 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
08/12/2019 JEROS UA T 1–2 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
08/12/2019 exp RU Z 0–2 T RU MODEUS LotV online
08/12/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–1 T RU Nicoract LotV online
08/12/2019 Shame RU Z 1–2 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
08/12/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 2–0 P RU removeprotos LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (16)
08/12/2019 Genies RU P 2–0 P RU NaniKawaii LotV online
08/12/2019 intOSunlighT RU Z 2–0 P RU ZeroTV LotV online
08/12/2019 SaLemandr BY T 0–2 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
08/12/2019 KpeHgeJlb RU P 2–0 P BY Solarian LotV online
08/12/2019 Basset RU Z 2–0 Z RU Andreggwp LotV online
08/12/2019 MasterVasya RU T 2–0 T RU Stevy LotV online
08/12/2019 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 2–0 Z RU Drone LotV online
08/12/2019 JEROS UA T 2–0 R RU Judgin LotV online
08/12/2019 MODEUS RU T 2–0 T RU biobot LotV online
08/12/2019 BlackStar RU P 1–2 Z RU exp LotV online
08/12/2019 Nicoract RU T 2–0 Z RU Koreshok LotV online
08/12/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–0 P UA aelliot LotV online
08/12/2019 Fallenger RU Z 2–0 Z RU Rime LotV online
08/12/2019 Shame RU Z 2–0 T RU Zhabo LotV online
08/12/2019 removeprotos RU P 2–0 T RU Ramu LotV online
08/12/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 2–0 T RU DeeDan LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #1 Ro64 hide (15)
08/12/2019 Genies RU P 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
08/12/2019 intOSunlighT RU Z 2–1 P KZ Upakowka LotV online
08/12/2019 Wisp RU P 1–2 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
08/12/2019 KpeHgeJlb RU P 2–0 P BY verynoobas LotV online
08/12/2019 Basset RU Z 2–0 T RU ShadowMarine LotV online
08/12/2019 MasterVasya RU T 2–1 Z RU ZeratuL LotV online
08/12/2019 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 2–0 R Acyc LotV online
08/12/2019 JEROS UA T 2–0 R Crosor LotV online
08/12/2019 Katya RU T 0–2 Z RU exp LotV online
08/12/2019 Koreshok RU Z 2–0 T RU Unix LotV online
08/12/2019 aelliot UA P 2–1 R RU ALFAEasyWin LotV online
08/12/2019 doshirak RU Z 0–2 Z RU Rime LotV online
08/12/2019 ƎDESU RU P 0–2 T RU Zhabo LotV online
08/12/2019 Ramu RU T 2–0 Z KZ Decarion LotV online
08/12/2019 KarmaPrime RU Z 1–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/13/2019 GhostHell UA Z 3–2 P RU Wisp LotV online
04/13/2019 EastToss RU P 1–3 P RU FroZy LotV online
04/13/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–3 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
04/13/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 1–3 T RU Nicoract LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
04/09/2019 waidmannshei RU T 1–2 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
04/09/2019 Alter KZ Z 0–2 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
04/09/2019 GhostHell UA Z 2–1 T RU waidmannshei LotV online
04/09/2019 SaLemandr BY T 0–2 T RU waidmannshei LotV online
04/09/2019 GhostHell UA Z 2–0 Z KZ Alter LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
04/08/2019 JEROS UA T 0–2 P RU Wisp LotV online
04/08/2019 Wisp RU P 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
04/08/2019 JEROS UA T 1–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
04/08/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
04/08/2019 JEROS UA T 2–0 P RU Wisp LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
04/07/2019 Nicoract RU T 2–1 P KZ Upakowka LotV online
04/07/2019 Shame RU Z 0–2 P KZ Upakowka LotV online
04/07/2019 Nicoract RU T 1–2 P RU EastToss LotV online
04/07/2019 Upakowka KZ P 1–2 P RU EastToss LotV online
04/07/2019 Shame RU Z 1–2 T RU Nicoract LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
04/06/2019 FroZy RU P 2–1 T RU DeeDan LotV online
04/06/2019 DeeDan RU T 2–0 P RU GrinFomiN LotV online
04/06/2019 FroZy RU P 1–2 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
04/06/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 2–0 P RU GrinFomiN LotV online
04/06/2019 DeeDan RU T 1–2 P RU FroZy LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 1 Group H hide (4)
03/31/2019 EastToss RU P 2–0 Z RU Koreshok LotV online
03/31/2019 GhostHell UA Z 2–0 P RU EastToss LotV online
03/31/2019 EastToss RU P 2–0 Z RU Koreshok LotV online
03/31/2019 GhostHell UA Z 2–0 Z RU Mugi LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
03/31/2019 Hybrid DE Z 0–2 Z KZ Alter LotV online
03/31/2019 Rime RU Z 0–2 Z KZ Alter LotV online
03/31/2019 JEROS UA T 2–0 Z DE Hybrid LotV online
03/31/2019 Hybrid DE Z 2–1 Z KZ Alter LotV online
03/31/2019 JEROS UA T 2–0 Z RU Rime LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
03/30/2019 kiyj EE Z 2–0 P RU removeprotos LotV online
03/30/2019 SlyCrab UA P 1–2 P RU removeprotos LotV online
03/30/2019 kiyj EE Z 1–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
03/30/2019 DeeDan RU T 2–0 P RU removeprotos LotV online
03/30/2019 kiyj EE Z 2–1 P UA SlyCrab LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
03/28/2019 GrinFomiN RU P 2–1 T RU paNix LotV online
03/28/2019 Rain RU P 0–2 T RU paNix LotV online
03/28/2019 GrinFomiN RU P 0–2 Z RU Shame LotV online
03/28/2019 Shame RU Z 2–1 T RU paNix LotV online
03/28/2019 Rain RU P 1–2 P RU GrinFomiN LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 1 Group C hide (3)
03/27/2019 FroZy RU P 2–1 P RU BlackStar LotV online
03/27/2019 Upakowka KZ P 2–0 P RU FroZy LotV online
03/27/2019 FroZy RU P 2–1 P RU BlackStar LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/26/2019 Hellraiser UA P 3–4 P RU SKillous LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
03/26/2019 SKillous RU P 3–2 T UA Kas LotV online
03/26/2019 Hellraiser UA P 3–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
03/26/2019 Kas UA T 3–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
03/24/2019 SKillous RU P 3–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
03/24/2019 Bly UA Z 3–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/24/2019 Hellraiser UA P 3–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
03/25/2019 Wisp RU P 2–1 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
03/25/2019 Osit RU Z 1–2 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
03/25/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 2–0 P RU Wisp LotV online
03/25/2019 Wisp RU P 2–0 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
03/25/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 2–0 Z RU Osit LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 1 Group B hide (3)
03/24/2019 Iverynoob BY T 0–2 T RU waidmannshei LotV online
03/24/2019 Iverynoob BY T 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
03/24/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–0 T RU waidmannshei LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
03/23/2019 Nicoract RU T 2–0 P RU Hitka LotV online
03/23/2019 Molodec RU T 0–2 P RU Hitka LotV online
03/23/2019 Nicoract RU T 1–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
03/23/2019 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 P RU Hitka LotV online
03/23/2019 Nicoract RU T 2–1 T RU Molodec LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
03/21/2019 Arctur RU T 2–1 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
03/21/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
03/21/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
03/21/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 T RU Arctur LotV online
03/21/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Group Stage Group D hide (5)
03/13/2019 Kas UA T 2–1 T UA Awers LotV online
03/13/2019 Awers UA T 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/13/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/13/2019 Awers UA T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/13/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
03/09/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–0 Z UA Friend LotV online
03/09/2019 Couguar RU P 1–2 Z UA Friend LotV online
03/09/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
03/09/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–0 Z UA Friend LotV online
03/09/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P RU Couguar LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
03/07/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P RU MindelVK LotV online
03/07/2019 MindelVK RU P 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
03/07/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
03/07/2019 AllHailLulu RU Z 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
03/07/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU MindelVK LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Challenger Group D hide (5)
02/24/2019 Couguar RU P 2–0 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
02/24/2019 MODEUS RU T 0–2 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
02/24/2019 Couguar RU P 1–2 Z UA Friend LotV online
02/24/2019 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 0–2 Z UA Friend LotV online
02/24/2019 Couguar RU P 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Challenger Group E hide (3)
02/23/2019 MindelVK RU P 2–0 P RU Genies LotV online
02/23/2019 MindelVK RU P 1–2 P RU EnigmA LotV online
02/23/2019 Genies RU P 1–2 P RU MindelVK LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Challenger Group F hide (4)
02/22/2019 Awers UA T 2–0 T RU Matvey LotV online
02/22/2019 Arctur RU T 2–1 T UA Awers LotV online
02/22/2019 Awers UA T 2–0 T RU Matvey LotV online
02/22/2019 Arctur RU T 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Challenger Group C hide (5)
02/21/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z UA Minatoeh LotV online
02/21/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 2–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
02/21/2019 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
02/21/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
02/21/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 0–2 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Challenger Group B hide (3)
02/19/2019 RinKokonoe RU Z 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
02/19/2019 RinKokonoe RU Z 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
02/19/2019 Vanya RU Z 1–2 Z RU RinKokonoe LotV online
StarLine League Season 6 Challenger Group A hide (5)
02/18/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
02/18/2019 CoolTea RU P 1–2 Z EE kiyj LotV online
02/18/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
02/18/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
02/18/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 P RU CoolTea LotV online
StarLine League Season 5 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/02/2018 Bly UA Z 4–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
StarLine League Season 5 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/02/2018 Vanya RU Z 3–0 P UA Lisandro LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!