ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Feb. 7, 2020

2020 New Year Mayhem Group Stage Group A hide (5)
2662 Zest KR P 0–2 Z KR Impact 2499 LotV online
2315 Creator KR P 2–0 T KR Bunny 2214 LotV online
2499 Impact KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator 2183 LotV online
2793 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR Bunny 2214 LotV online
2140 Creator KR P 0–2 P KR Zest 2724 LotV online
BaseTradeTV January Series Finals Group Stage Group B hide (13)
2022 TLO DE Z 2–0 T US Future 2374 LotV online
2182 Silky US Z 1–1 Z DE TLO 2189 LotV online
2043 Nina US P 0–2 Z DE TLO 2041 LotV online
2257 Silky US Z 1–1 T US Future 2374 LotV online
2251 Future US T 2–0 P US Nina 1921 LotV online
2039 Silky US Z 1–1 P US Nina 2043 LotV online
2022 TLO DE Z 2–0 T MX SpeCial 2503 LotV online
1907 JonSnow US Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial 2503 LotV online
1921 Nina US P 2–0 T MX SpeCial 2575 LotV online
2339 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T US Future 2280 LotV online
2503 SpeCial MX T 1–1 Z US Silky 2257 LotV online
2182 Silky US Z 2–0 Z US JonSnow 2023 LotV online
2023 JonSnow US Z 1–1 Z DE TLO 2189 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #3 Ro32 hide (13)
1986 Kas UA T 2–0 Z PL Cerber 732 LotV online
1318 Mixu FI Z 2–0 T DE ProuDtoBeMe LotV online
1157 Friend UA Z 2–0 P PL Mordrago 1018 LotV online
2026 Krystianer PL P 2–1 Z US anXieTy 995 LotV online
1907 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z PL Trifax 942 LotV online
1564 MaxPax DK P 1–2 Z RU Basset 1828 LotV online
1525 RotterdaM NL P 2–1 P RU EnigmA 1330 LotV online
1194 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 P PL DanioOFP 942 LotV online
963 fullheart US Z 2–0 Z PL HeroOnFire 990 LotV online
1760 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov 1105 LotV online
1036 Angry PL T 2–1 P PL ADR 909 LotV online
1368 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T DE RisingSun LotV online
1838 Rail RU P 2–0 Z PL Aristori 1184 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #3 Ro16 hide (8)
1427 Marsman NL P 0–2 Z EE kiyj 1489 LotV online
1434 PAPI PL P 1–2 T UA Kas 1934 LotV online
1090 Mixu FI Z 0–2 Z UA Friend 1442 LotV online
1761 Krystianer PL P 2–1 T PL Ziggy 1671 LotV online
1828 Basset RU Z 1–2 P NL RotterdaM 1216 LotV online
1148 JusticeSimon VN P 2–1 Z US fullheart 1062 LotV online
1998 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T PL Angry 1311 LotV online
1386 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P RU Rail 1813 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #3 Ro8 hide (4)
1228 kiyj EE Z 2–1 T UA Kas 1986 LotV online
1157 Friend UA Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer 2026 LotV online
1525 RotterdaM NL P 2–1 P VN JusticeSimon 1194 LotV online
1641 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 P RU Rail 1940 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #3 Ro4 hide (2)
1489 kiyj EE Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer 2026 LotV online
1525 RotterdaM NL P 0–2 P RU Rail 1813 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #3 Final hide (1)
1935 Krystianer PL P 1–3 P RU Rail 1813 LotV online
RavenZ Cup X Qualifier #1 WB Ro32 hide (7)
1546 Moja DE T 2–0 P RU GrimReaper 1268 LotV online
2315 Creator KR P 1–0 T UA Kas 1934 LotV online
676 Holden US P 0–2 P KR IntoTheBest 1161 LotV online
2304 Bly UA Z 1–0 T KR IntoTheiNu 1200 LotV online
1998 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T UK RazerBlader 1633 LotV online
1527 Awers UA T 2–0 P CA MaGiK 344 LotV online
1208 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 Z US Antis 1891 LotV online
RavenZ Cup X Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (5)
1934 Erik BR Z 2–0 T DE Moja 1629 LotV online
1648 Chance KR P 0–2 P KR Creator 2140 LotV online
1026 Cellsidus SE Z 0–2 T RU Brat_OK 1760 LotV online
2330 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z US Antis 1891 LotV online
1275 Gyulzzing KR P 1–2 P NL RotterdaM 1525 LotV online
RavenZ Cup X Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (3)
1161 IntoTheBest KR P 0–2 Z UA Bly 2505 LotV online
1998 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 T UA Awers 1798 LotV online
2295 Armani KR Z 2–0 P NL RotterdaM 1216 LotV online
RavenZ Cup X Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2183 Creator KR P 0–2 Z UA Bly 2505 LotV online
1760 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 Z KR Armani 2395 LotV online
RavenZ Cup X Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
1275 Gyulzzing KR P 0–2 P RU GrimReaper 1264 LotV online
RavenZ Cup X Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
713 Holden US P 0–2 Z SE Cellsidus 1094 LotV online
RavenZ Cup X Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (1)
1415 RotterdaM NL P 1–2 T UK RazerBlader 1595 LotV online
RavenZ Cup X Qualifier #1 LB Round 4 hide (2)
1319 GrimReaper RU P 2–0 Z SE Cellsidus 1094 LotV online
1633 RazerBlader UK T 2–1 T UA Awers 1798 LotV online
RavenZ Cup X Qualifier #1 LB Round 5 hide (2)
1641 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P RU GrimReaper 1268 LotV online
2315 Creator KR P 2–0 T UK RazerBlader 1595 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #3 Ro16 hide (1)
748 LastSurprise US T 2–0 P US Holden 646 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #3 Ro8 hide (4)
2280 Future US T 2–0 T US LastSurprise 890 LotV online
1359 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 Z US fullheart 963 LotV online
1547 Raze US P 1–2 P US Ryan 1051 LotV online
1725 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z CA NYK 1096 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #3 Ro4 hide (2)
2374 Future US T 1–0 Z US CalebAracous 1582 LotV online
985 Ryan US P 0–1 Z US starkiller 1592 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #3 Final hide (1)
2374 Future US T 2–1 Z US starkiller 1557 LotV online
The NA Apprentice 2020 Season 1 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
2374 Future US T 3–0 Z US Prototype 1279 LotV online
1802 Asuna CN P 3–0 Z US starkiller 1592 LotV online
2039 Silky US Z 3–0 P CA Semper 1686 LotV online
2073 Cuddlebear US T 1–3 P US Raze 1830 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!