ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
52.66%
47.34%
PvZ
40.59%
59.41%
TvZ
48.24%
51.76%
Mirrors
31.75%
24.45%
43.79%
Details
Dates June 6, 2017 to Nov. 28, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $3,975
Players 115
Games 926
Matches 347
PvT 109–98 (52.66%)
PvZ 97–142 (40.59%)
TvZ 96–103 (48.24%)
Mirrors 87 PvP, 67 TvT, 120 ZvZ
WardiTV Invitational #10 Final hide (1)
11/28/2019 Solar KR Z 2–2 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #10 LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/28/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 T KR TaeJa LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #10 LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/28/2019 Dream KR T 0–2 T KR TaeJa LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #10 WB Final hide (1)
11/28/2019 Zest KR P 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #10 WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/28/2019 TaeJa KR T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
11/28/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 T KR Dream LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #9 Playoffs Final hide (1)
10/23/2019 Solar KR Z 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #9 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
10/23/2019 uThermal NL T 3–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/23/2019 Solar KR Z 3–1 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #9 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
10/23/2019 Bly UA Z 3–0 P KR Hurricane LotV online
10/23/2019 uThermal NL T 3–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
10/23/2019 MaNa PL P 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
10/23/2019 Solar KR Z 3–0 P KR Creator LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #9 Group Stage Group D hide (5)
10/22/2019 Hurricane KR P 3–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
10/22/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
10/22/2019 Hurricane KR P 3–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
10/22/2019 Solar KR Z 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
10/22/2019 Hurricane KR P 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #9 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
10/21/2019 Zest KR P 3–2 T FR Clem LotV online
10/21/2019 Clem FR T 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
10/21/2019 Zest KR P 3–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
10/21/2019 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
10/21/2019 Zest KR P 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #9 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
10/17/2019 DnS FR P 2–3 P NL Harstem LotV online
10/17/2019 Harstem NL P 2–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
10/17/2019 DnS FR P 3–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
10/17/2019 MaNa PL P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
10/17/2019 Harstem NL P 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #9 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
10/14/2019 souL PL T 0–3 P KR Creator LotV online
10/14/2019 Creator KR P 0–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/14/2019 souL PL T 3–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
10/14/2019 Bly UA Z 2–1 T KR GuMiho LotV online
10/14/2019 souL PL T 1–2 P KR Creator LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #8 Final hide (1)
08/19/2019 Gerald PL P 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #8 LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #8 LB Round 3 hide (1)
08/05/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #8 LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/05/2019 SKillous RU P 3–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
08/05/2019 TLO DE Z 0–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #8 WB Final hide (1)
08/05/2019 Gerald PL P 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #8 LB Round 1 hide (2)
07/30/2019 Hellraiser UA P 3–2 T PL souL LotV online
07/29/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #8 WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/30/2019 TLO DE Z 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
07/29/2019 Gerald PL P 3–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #8 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/30/2019 souL PL T 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
07/30/2019 TLO DE Z 3–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
07/29/2019 InZaNe DE T 0–3 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/29/2019 Bly UA Z 2–3 P PL Gerald LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 GuMiho KR T 3–1 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 soO KR Z 2–3 P KR Zest LotV online
04/12/2019 GuMiho KR T 3–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/12/2019 Armani KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
04/12/2019 Impact KR Z 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
04/12/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/12/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
04/12/2019 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
04/12/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
04/12/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/12/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Group Stage Group D hide (10)
04/05/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 Z KR soO LotV online
04/05/2019 soO KR Z 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
04/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
04/05/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/05/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/05/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/05/2019 Dream KR T 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/05/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Group Stage Group C hide (10)
04/04/2019 Bunny KR T 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
04/04/2019 KeeN KR T 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
04/04/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 T KR KeeN LotV online
04/04/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
04/04/2019 KeeN KR T 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
04/04/2019 MC KR P 1–2 T KR KeeN LotV online
04/04/2019 MC KR P 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
04/04/2019 MC KR P 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
04/04/2019 MC KR P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
04/04/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Group Stage Group B hide (10)
04/03/2019 aLive KR T 0–2 P KR Patience LotV online
04/03/2019 aLive KR T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
04/03/2019 Armani KR Z 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
04/03/2019 Patience KR P 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
04/03/2019 Creator KR P 0–2 T KR aLive LotV online
04/03/2019 Cure KR T 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
04/03/2019 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR Patience LotV online
04/03/2019 Cure KR T 0–2 T KR aLive LotV online
04/03/2019 Cure KR T 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
04/03/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #7 Group Stage Group A hide (9)
04/01/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
04/01/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
04/01/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/01/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
04/01/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/01/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
04/01/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/01/2019 Impact KR Z 2–1 T KR GuMiho LotV online
04/01/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #6 Europe Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
01/26/2019 Namshar SE Z 3–0 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #6 Europe Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
01/26/2019 goblin HR P 2–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/26/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #6 Europe Main Event Playoffs Ro6 hide (2)
01/26/2019 Clem FR T 3–0 P DE FeaR LotV online
01/26/2019 DnS FR P 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #6 Europe Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (10)
01/25/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–1 P DE FeaR LotV online
01/25/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 P DE FeaR LotV online
01/25/2019 FeaR DE P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
01/25/2019 InZaNe DE T 1–2 T PL souL LotV online
01/25/2019 souL PL T 0–2 P DE FeaR LotV online
01/25/2019 souL PL T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
01/25/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
01/25/2019 InZaNe DE T 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
01/25/2019 goblin HR P 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
01/25/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #6 Europe Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (10)
01/24/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/24/2019 Namshar SE Z 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/24/2019 Namshar SE Z 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
01/24/2019 Guru PL Z 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/24/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
01/24/2019 Clem FR T 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
01/24/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
01/24/2019 Denver FR Z 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/24/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
01/24/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #6 Europe Qualifier Final hide (1)
01/23/2019 FeaR DE P 1–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #6 Europe Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
01/23/2019 PenguiN KR Z 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
01/23/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 P DE FeaR LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #6 Europe Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
01/23/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
01/23/2019 Beastyqt RS R 0–2 Z KR PenguiN LotV online
01/23/2019 FeaR DE P 2–1 T RU Healer LotV online
01/23/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #6 Europe Qualifier Ro16 hide (5)
01/23/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 P KR domickc LotV online
01/23/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
01/23/2019 Awers UA T 1–2 T RU Healer LotV online
01/23/2019 FeaR DE P 2–0 Z US nosam LotV online
01/23/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #5 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
11/20/2018 Clem FR T 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #5 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
11/20/2018 uThermal NL T 3–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/20/2018 Clem FR T 3–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #5 Main Event Playoffs Ro6 hide (2)
11/20/2018 Bly UA Z 0–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/20/2018 DnS FR P 1–3 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #5 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (10)
11/17/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/17/2018 uThermal NL T 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
11/17/2018 MaNa PL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/17/2018 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
11/17/2018 DnS FR P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
11/17/2018 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/17/2018 DnS FR P 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
11/17/2018 MaNa PL P 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
11/17/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
11/17/2018 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #5 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (10)
11/16/2018 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
11/16/2018 MarineLorD FR T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
11/16/2018 Zanster SE Z 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
11/16/2018 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
11/16/2018 Bly UA Z 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
11/16/2018 Zanster SE Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
11/16/2018 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
11/16/2018 Clem FR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
11/16/2018 Zanster SE Z 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
11/16/2018 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #5 Qualifier Final hide (1)
11/13/2018 Nerchio PL Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #5 Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
11/13/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
11/13/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #5 Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
11/13/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
11/13/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
11/13/2018 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
11/13/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 Z KR PenguiN LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #5 Qualifier Ro16 hide (3)
11/13/2018 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z NO KinG LotV online
11/13/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
11/13/2018 domickc KR P 1–2 Z KR PenguiN LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Playoffs Final hide (1)
09/26/2018 Solar KR Z 3–1 P KR Stats LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
09/26/2018 herO KR P 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
09/26/2018 Stats KR P 3–0 P KR Hurricane LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Playoffs Ro8 hide (3)
09/26/2018 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
09/26/2018 Dark KR Z 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
09/26/2018 herO KR P 2–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Group Stage Group D hide (6)
06/25/2018 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
06/25/2018 Hurricane KR P 0–2 T KR aLive LotV online
06/25/2018 Dark KR Z 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
06/25/2018 Ryung KR T 1–2 Z KR Dark LotV online
06/25/2018 Ryung KR T 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
06/25/2018 Ryung KR T 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Group Stage Group C hide (6)
06/22/2018 Losira KR Z 2–0 Z KR Rogue LotV online
06/22/2018 herO KR P 0–2 Z KR Losira LotV online
06/22/2018 Rogue KR Z 1–2 P KR herO LotV online
06/22/2018 KeeN KR T 2–1 Z KR Rogue LotV online
06/22/2018 KeeN KR T 1–2 P KR herO LotV online
06/22/2018 KeeN KR T 0–2 Z KR Losira LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Group Stage Group B hide (6)
06/20/2018 Stats KR P 2–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
06/20/2018 MMA KR T 2–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
06/20/2018 Stats KR P 2–1 T KR MMA LotV online
06/20/2018 Impact KR Z 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
06/20/2018 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR MMA LotV online
06/20/2018 Impact KR Z 2–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Group Stage Group A hide (6)
06/18/2018 INnoVation KR T 1–2 P KR Creator LotV online
06/18/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
06/18/2018 Solar KR Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
06/18/2018 GuMiho KR T 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
06/18/2018 GuMiho KR T 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
06/18/2018 GuMiho KR T 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
06/15/2018 INnoVation KR T 3–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!