ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates June 6, 2017 to Sept. 26, 2018
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $1,600
Players 83
Games 441
Matches 178
PvT 44–48 (47.83%)
PvZ 38–65 (36.89%)
TvZ 54–55 (49.54%)
Mirrors 40 PvP, 26 TvT, 66 ZvZ
WardiTV Invitational #4 Playoffs Final hide (1)
09/26/2018 Solar KR Z 3–1 P KR Stats LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
09/26/2018 herO KR P 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
09/26/2018 Stats KR P 3–0 P KR Hurricane LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Playoffs Ro8 hide (3)
09/26/2018 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
09/26/2018 Dark KR Z 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
09/26/2018 herO KR P 2–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Group Stage Group D hide (6)
06/25/2018 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
06/25/2018 Hurricane KR P 0–2 T KR aLive LotV online
06/25/2018 Dark KR Z 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
06/25/2018 Ryung KR T 1–2 Z KR Dark LotV online
06/25/2018 Ryung KR T 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
06/25/2018 Ryung KR T 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Group Stage Group C hide (6)
06/22/2018 Losira KR Z 2–0 Z KR Rogue LotV online
06/22/2018 herO KR P 0–2 Z KR Losira LotV online
06/22/2018 Rogue KR Z 1–2 P KR herO LotV online
06/22/2018 KeeN KR T 2–1 Z KR Rogue LotV online
06/22/2018 KeeN KR T 1–2 P KR herO LotV online
06/22/2018 KeeN KR T 0–2 Z KR Losira LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Group Stage Group B hide (6)
06/20/2018 Stats KR P 2–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
06/20/2018 MMA KR T 2–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
06/20/2018 Stats KR P 2–1 T KR MMA LotV online
06/20/2018 Impact KR Z 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
06/20/2018 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR MMA LotV online
06/20/2018 Impact KR Z 2–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Group Stage Group A hide (6)
06/18/2018 INnoVation KR T 1–2 P KR Creator LotV online
06/18/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
06/18/2018 Solar KR Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
06/18/2018 GuMiho KR T 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
06/18/2018 GuMiho KR T 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
06/18/2018 GuMiho KR T 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
06/15/2018 INnoVation KR T 3–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
06/15/2018 Rogue KR Z 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
06/15/2018 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
06/15/2018 aLive KR T 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
06/15/2018 Rogue KR Z 2–1 T CN TIME LotV online
06/15/2018 KeeN KR T 1–2 Z KR Losira LotV online
06/15/2018 INnoVation KR T 2–1 P CN Jieshi LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (7)
06/15/2018 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
06/15/2018 aLive KR T 2–0 P CN caramel LotV online
06/15/2018 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z CN danran LotV online
06/15/2018 Losira KR Z 2–0 T IT Kissing LotV online
06/15/2018 KeeN KR T 2–0 Z NZ Crimson LotV online
06/15/2018 Jieshi CN P 2–1 P CN Cyan LotV online
06/15/2018 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z KR RandomPlayer LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (3)
06/15/2018 caramel CN P 2–0 P US BlueApril LotV online
06/15/2018 danran CN Z 2–0 P IR PassMe LotV online
06/15/2018 RandomPlayer KR Z 2–0 Z AU ErebusBlack LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
06/13/2018 Solar KR Z 2–1 T KR MMA LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
06/13/2018 MMA KR T 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
06/13/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR KeeN LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
06/13/2018 aLive KR T 2–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
06/13/2018 MMA KR T 2–0 P KR Dwarf LotV online
06/13/2018 KeeN KR T 2–1 P CN MacSed LotV online
06/13/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR Spear LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #4 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (5)
06/13/2018 Jieshi CN P 2–0 Z NZ Crimson LotV online
06/13/2018 aLive KR T 2–0 P AU Ice LotV online
06/13/2018 Cyan CN P 1–2 P KR Dwarf LotV online
06/13/2018 KeeN KR T 2–0 P TW balckpink LotV online
06/13/2018 Prince KR P 1–2 T KR Spear LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/13/2018 DnS FR P 3–2 R NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2018 Nerchio PL Z 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
04/13/2018 DnS FR P 3–2 P KR Creator LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/13/2018 Solar KR Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
04/13/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 T KR KeeN LotV online
04/13/2018 Creator KR P 2–1 T NL Optimus LotV online
04/13/2018 Denver FR Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Group Stage Group D hide (6)
04/12/2018 Creator KR P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/12/2018 puCK US P 2–1 T KR KeeN LotV online
04/12/2018 KeeN KR T 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
04/12/2018 Creator KR P 2–0 P US puCK LotV online
04/12/2018 KeeN KR T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/12/2018 MaNa PL P 2–1 P US puCK LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Group Stage Group C hide (9)
04/11/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 T NL Optimus LotV online
04/11/2018 MacSed CN P 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
04/11/2018 TRUE KR Z 1–2 T NL Optimus LotV online
04/11/2018 Optimus NL T 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
04/11/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/11/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
04/11/2018 Optimus NL T 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
04/11/2018 TRUE KR Z 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
04/11/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Group Stage Group B hide (10)
04/05/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 T KR aLive LotV online
04/05/2018 Bly UA Z 2–1 T UA Kas LotV online
04/05/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
04/05/2018 Kas UA T 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
04/05/2018 DnS FR P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/05/2018 aLive KR T 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
04/05/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/05/2018 aLive KR T 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
04/05/2018 Kas UA T 0–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
04/05/2018 aLive KR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Group Stage Group A hide (9)
04/04/2018 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/04/2018 uThermal NL T 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/04/2018 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/04/2018 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 P KR Dandy LotV online
04/04/2018 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/04/2018 Dandy KR P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/04/2018 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
04/04/2018 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/04/2018 uThermal NL T 2–0 P KR Dandy LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
03/30/2018 Solar KR Z 0–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
03/30/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 Z CN FirstZerg LotV online
03/30/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
03/30/2018 LoseYourself BG Z 0–2 Z CN FirstZerg LotV online
03/30/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P KR domickc LotV online
03/30/2018 Bly UA Z 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
03/30/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (7)
03/30/2018 MacSed CN P 0–2 Z CN FirstZerg LotV online
03/30/2018 Losira KR Z 1–2 Z BG LoseYourself LotV online
03/30/2018 Gerald PL P 1–2 P KR domickc LotV online
03/30/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 P KR hotbar LotV online
03/30/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P LU JackO LotV online
03/30/2018 HateMe AT Z 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
03/30/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 P PL Romson LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (4)
03/30/2018 LoseYourself BG Z 2–0 Z TW ImReady LotV online
03/30/2018 hotbar KR P 2–0 T US PuRpOse LotV online
03/30/2018 JackO LU P 2–0 T NO MiCrOLiFe LotV online
03/30/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 Z FI Crowbar LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
03/29/2018 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
03/29/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV online
03/29/2018 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
03/29/2018 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
03/29/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P CN MacSed LotV online
03/29/2018 FirstZerg CN Z 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
03/29/2018 uThermal NL T 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (8)
03/29/2018 Denver FR Z 1–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
03/29/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KR January LotV online
03/29/2018 MacSed CN P 2–0 T Pfeiffa LotV online
03/29/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P KR domickc LotV online
03/29/2018 Guru PL Z 2–1 P KR Prince LotV online
03/29/2018 Optimus NL T 1–2 Z CN FirstZerg LotV online
03/29/2018 Nice TW P 2–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
03/29/2018 uThermal NL T 2–0 T AU Azure LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #3 Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (3)
03/29/2018 HateMe AT Z 2–0 T US PuRpOse LotV online
03/29/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online
03/29/2018 Nice TW P 2–0 P AU CaVaLieR LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #2 Playoffs Final hide (1)
12/30/2017 Reynor IT Z 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #2 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
12/30/2017 uThermal NL T 3–2 T FR Clem LotV online
12/30/2017 Reynor IT Z 3–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #2 Playoffs Ro6 hide (2)
12/30/2017 Elazer PL Z 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
12/30/2017 MaNa PL P 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #2 Group Stage Group B hide (10)
12/29/2017 uThermal NL T 2–0 T KR KeeN LotV online
12/29/2017 MaNa PL P 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
12/29/2017 Clem FR T 2–1 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
12/29/2017 uThermal NL T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
12/29/2017 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
12/29/2017 KeeN KR T 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
12/29/2017 Clem FR T 2–0 T KR KeeN LotV online
12/29/2017 MaNa PL P 1–2 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
12/29/2017 KeeN KR T 2–0 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
12/29/2017 uThermal NL T 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #2 Group Stage Group A hide (10)
12/28/2017 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
12/28/2017 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
12/28/2017 TRUE KR Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
12/28/2017 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
12/28/2017 TRUE KR Z 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
12/28/2017 Elazer PL Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
12/28/2017 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
12/28/2017 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
12/28/2017 TRUE KR Z 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
12/28/2017 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #2 Qualifier Third place match hide (1)
12/27/2017 Krr LT P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #2 Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
12/27/2017 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
12/27/2017 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 P LT Krr LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #2 Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
12/27/2017 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 P CH FunK LotV online
12/27/2017 Bly UA Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
12/27/2017 Krr LT P 2–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
12/27/2017 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P KR whiteant LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #2 Qualifier Ro16 hide (4)
12/27/2017 FunK CH P 2–0 T BE plokoon LotV online
12/27/2017 AqueroN ES T 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
12/27/2017 Krr LT P 2–0 T BR Pereira LotV online
12/27/2017 whiteant KR P 2–1 T NL Djorjx LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #1 Final hide (1)
06/06/2017 Harstem NL P 2–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/06/2017 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/06/2017 TLO DE Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #1 WB Final hide (1)
06/06/2017 Harstem NL P 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Invitational #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/06/2017 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
06/06/2017 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!