ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Oct. 17, 2020

Alpha X Junior Championships #10 Group Stage Group A hide (4)
1442 arrogfire FR P 1–2 T BY WannaBeByuN 1006 LotV online
878 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–2 Z DE Ghosti 1224 LotV online
1442 arrogfire FR P 2–0 T US EndlessTv 793 LotV online
1006 WannaBeByuN BY T 0–3 P FR arrogfire 1442 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 WB Ro16 hide (3)
908 Darkvoid SG T 0–2 Z SG DarkImpure 1133 LotV online
685 Neutrals MY Z 2–1 T VN GiangNeo 766 LotV online
1067 Hyderia VN T 2–0 P VN AshenOne 767 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1338 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 Z SG DarkImpure 1021 LotV online
1464 Ranger MY P 2–1 Z PH NUKS 1268 LotV online
1212 Uply VN Z 2–1 Z MY Neutrals 574 LotV online
1472 ThuocLao VN P 1–2 T VN Hyderia 1067 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1358 JusticeSimon VN P 2–1 P MY Ranger 1421 LotV online
1514 Uply VN Z 1–2 T VN Hyderia 1046 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 WB Final hide (1)
1444 JusticeSimon VN P 2–1 T VN Hyderia 1067 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 LB Round 1 hide (1)
1021 DarkImpure SG Z 1–0 P VN AshenOne 723 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 LB Round 2 hide (1)
1333 NUKS PH Z 1–0 Z SG DarkImpure 1095 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 LB Round 3 hide (2)
1464 Ranger MY P 1–0 Z MY Neutrals 609 LotV online
1212 Uply VN Z 1–0 Z PH NUKS 1333 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1464 Ranger MY P 0–1 Z VN Uply 1196 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1046 Hyderia VN T 0–2 Z VN Uply 1514 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #56 Final hide (1)
1338 JusticeSimon VN P 2–1 Z VN Uply 1196 LotV online
Bulgarian StarCraft League 2020 Autumn Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
1292 btmn BG P 2–0 Z BG JohnCreamer 958 LotV online
JCIPower BG T 2–0 P BG SamTaz LotV online
1234 btmn BG P 2–0 T BG JCIPower LotV online
958 JohnCreamer BG Z 2–1 P BG SamTaz LotV online
JCIPower BG T 2–0 Z BG JohnCreamer 918 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter North America Qualifier #3 Ro64 hide (5)
1099 Egor CA Z 2–0 P US FequalsMA 1076 LotV online
1111 Zero CA T 1–2 T US PureLegacy 1854 LotV online
1457 THERIDDLER CA T 2–0 T CA xyxer 844 LotV online
1016 Melody US Z 1–2 T CA Powerfoe 927 LotV online
1540 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 Z CA Bioice 1527 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter North America Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (16)
2287 MaSa CA T 2–0 Z CA Egor 1109 LotV online
1227 PracticeX US T 2–1 T US Eurystheus 990 LotV online
1008 MogarFNSMASH CA T 2–0 Z CA Albino 1060 LotV online
1276 IdrALing US P 0–2 T US Dolan 1630 LotV online
1528 jheffe US T 0–2 T US PureLegacy 1854 LotV online
1827 Epic US T 2–0 P CA Jenasin 976 LotV online
1010 LordNate US P 2–0 P CA Admiral 830 LotV online
1442 THERIDDLER CA T 2–0 P US Rob 1666 LotV online
1159 Prototype US Z 1–2 Z US starkiller 1934 LotV online
1136 Ruiyichi US P 2–1 T US DisReSpeCT 926 LotV online
927 Powerfoe CA T 0–2 Z FR FireFoX 1579 LotV online
1355 Ryan US P 1–2 Z US PandaBearMe 1686 LotV online
1083 Flood CA Z 0–2 P US Rhizer 1478 LotV online
1094 RuFF US T 0–2 T US FoxeR 1346 LotV online
1660 Bioice CA Z 2–1 P CA Semper 1738 LotV online
1955 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z US fullheart 978 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter North America Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (8)
2193 MaSa CA T 2–0 T US PracticeX 1227 LotV online
960 MogarFNSMASH CA T 0–2 T US Dolan 1498 LotV online
1854 PureLegacy US T 1–2 T US Epic 1862 LotV online
972 LordNate US P 1–2 T CA THERIDDLER 1442 LotV online
1955 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z US starkiller 1934 LotV online
1247 Ruiyichi US P 2–1 Z FR FireFoX 1581 LotV online
1686 PandaBearMe US Z 1–2 P US Rhizer 1478 LotV online
1508 FoxeR US T 1–2 Z CA Bioice 1519 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter North America Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
2193 MaSa CA T 2–0 T US Dolan 1498 LotV online
1862 Epic US T 2–0 T CA THERIDDLER 1457 LotV online
1830 JonSnow US Z 2–0 P US Ruiyichi 1247 LotV online
1478 Rhizer US P 2–1 Z CA Bioice 1660 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter North America Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
2193 MaSa CA T 3–1 T US Epic 1862 LotV online
1830 JonSnow US Z 3–0 P US Rhizer 1478 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter TW/HK/MO/JP Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (1)
683 ImReady TW Z 0–2 Z JP Vaisravana 1295 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter TW/HK/MO/JP Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (8)
1797 ExpecT TW T 2–0 Z JP Vaisravana 1333 LotV online
1419 Lemon TW Z 2–0 T TW AresRush 774 LotV online
1148 KevinLiu TW T 2–0 P TW Shang 1096 LotV online
972 Ken TW P 0–2 T TW Drima 950 LotV online
1055 Eternity TW T 2–0 T TW Wuying LotV online
1602 PSiArc JP T 0–2 P TW MoRiArTy 954 LotV online
1497 Bistork HK P 2–1 Z TW Cell 1215 LotV online
Tea TW T 0–2 T TW NaXin 1247 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter TW/HK/MO/JP Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
1797 ExpecT TW T 2–0 Z TW Lemon 1419 LotV online
1194 KevinLiu TW T 2–0 T TW Drima 876 LotV online
816 Eternity TW T 2–1 P TW MoRiArTy 954 LotV online
1544 Bistork HK P 2–0 T TW NaXin 1058 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter TW/HK/MO/JP Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
1499 ExpecT TW T 2–0 T TW KevinLiu 1194 LotV online
816 Eternity TW T 0–2 P HK Bistork 1544 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Winter TW/HK/MO/JP Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
1551 ExpecT TW T 3–0 P HK Bistork 1544 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (15)
1706 TeebuL UK P 0–2 T AU Azure 1510 LotV online
1583 ThuocLao VN P 2–0 P SG LeoRusher 960 LotV online
2326 RiSky UK Z 2–1 T AU nOtoRioUsPiG 1731 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (15)
1784 Demi IN Z 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon 1338 LotV online
1797 Demi IN Z 2–0 T UK RazerBlader 1773 LotV online
1358 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 P MY Ranger 1421 LotV online
1920 EnDerr PH Z 0–2 T UK RazerBlader 1773 LotV online
1569 Blysk SG P 1–2 T UK RazerBlader 1612 LotV online
1515 Blysk SG P 2–0 P MY Ranger 1421 LotV online
GSL 2020 Season 3 Code S Ro8 hide (4)
2386 Armani KR Z 3–2 P KR Zest 2827 LotV offline
2934 Maru KR T 3–1 P KR Trap 3046 LotV offline
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 October Ro8 hide (4)
2121 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z SE Fjant 682 LotV online
1468 WoodedMicrob FI T 2–0 Z FI Mirzo 748 LotV online
1881 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 T FI Fagballs 643 LotV online
1425 Mixu FI Z 2–0 Z FI ZergKing LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 October Ro4 hide (2)
2204 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob 1468 LotV online
1727 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu 1425 LotV online
Nordic StarCraft League 2020 October Final hide (1)
2121 SortOf SE Z 3–1 Z FI ZhuGeLiang 1727 LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 13 Main Event Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
1213 Rhoust DE P 3–1 T PL niceq 1097 LotV online
1022 Nikopol DE Z 3–2 T DE SharKRippeR 792 LotV online
926 Varys DE T 3–1 P PL ToZiS 1065 LotV online
1405 EON CR Z 3–1 P UK MoltenSC 878 LotV online
987 NimeTh CZ Z 0–3 Z DE Dronehard 1233 LotV online
1046 vmgNarra DE T 2–3 P FR Vince 1091 LotV online
1092 Seracis DE P 0–3 Z DE DasDuelon 1344 LotV online
1150 ManTaZa DE P 2–3 P DE Neuling 968 LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 13 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
1092 Rhoust DE P 3–2 P DE Neuling 968 LotV online
1022 Nikopol DE Z 0–3 T DE Varys 1025 LotV online
1376 EON CR Z 2–3 Z DE Dronehard 1233 LotV online
1072 Vince FR P 1–3 Z DE DasDuelon 1344 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #94 Ro64 hide (1)
2366 Vanya RU Z 1–0 Z RU imius 803 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #94 Ro32 hide (15)
1193 Ashbringer RU P 1–0 R RU Negod LotV online
1166 Fallenger RU Z 1–0 T RU Vladimir 983 LotV online
1877 Bee RU Z 1–0 Z UA VinTon 990 LotV online
1289 Exostriker RU P 1–0 Z AZ AvoKaDO LotV online
1687 YoungYakov RU Z 1–0 P RU Serega LotV online
1120 Minik RU P 1–0 T FR Zphir 929 LotV online
2492 Bly UA Z 1–0 P RU Enkrl LotV online
1727 ZipperTheFly UA T 1–0 P RU GeNieS 1434 LotV online
2023 AqueroN ES T 1–0 T RU tastylikecrab LotV online
949 aelliot UA P 1–0 Z RU Evih 716 LotV online
2132 Kas UA T 1–0 T BA Merchant 237 LotV online
1518 SpellSinger RU P 1–0 Z RU moloch 973 LotV online
1075 Friend UA Z 0–1 P PL Ziomek 1394 LotV online
1169 control RU T 1–0 Z RU FedukTO LotV online
2299 Krystianer PL P 1–0 P UK Countess 724 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #94 Ro16 hide (7)
2405 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU Ashbringer 1138 LotV online
2301 Krystianer PL P 2–1 Z RU Fallenger 1287 LotV online
2032 Bee RU Z 2–1 P RU Exostriker 1289 LotV online
2545 Bly UA Z 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly 1686 LotV online
1271 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T RU control 944 LotV online
1687 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 P RU Minik 1162 LotV online
2021 Kas UA T 2–1 P RU SpellSinger 1567 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #94 Ro8 hide (4)
2405 Vanya RU Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer 2301 LotV online
2032 Bee RU Z 2–0 P RU Minik 1162 LotV online
2492 Bly UA Z 2–0 P UA aelliot 949 LotV online
2021 Kas UA T 2–1 P PL Ziomek 1271 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #94 Ro4 hide (2)
2301 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z RU Bee 2032 LotV online
2545 Bly UA Z 2–0 T UA Kas 2158 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #94 Final hide (1)
2301 Krystianer PL P 0–3 Z UA Bly 2492 LotV online
SC2Online OSC King of the Hill Weekly #44 hide (13)
2617 SpeCial MX T 1–0 P DK MaxPax 2412 LotV online
1668 Snoxtar PL Z 0–1 T MX SpeCial 2502 LotV online
1602 Marsman NL P 0–1 T MX SpeCial 2617 LotV online
2545 Bly UA Z 0–1 T MX SpeCial 2502 LotV online
1390 Ryan US P 0–1 T MX SpeCial 2617 LotV online
2120 Krystianer PL P 0–1 T MX SpeCial 2617 LotV online
1505 Lillekanin DK T 0–1 T MX SpeCial 2472 LotV online
1976 Bee RU Z 0–1 T MX SpeCial 2502 LotV online
1772 MeomaikA VN Z 1–0 T MX SpeCial 2502 LotV online
1394 Ziomek PL P 1–0 Z VN MeomaikA 1836 LotV online
2511 souL PL T 1–0 P PL Ziomek 1271 LotV online
2023 AqueroN ES T 0–1 T PL souL 2288 LotV online
2516 SKillous RU P 0–1 T PL souL 2511 LotV online
Snoxtar Events 4 Stars Cup #1 Ro4 hide (2)
1680 Snoxtar PL Z 3–0 P PL HaPe 990 LotV online
1052 Tocon PL T 0–3 P PL Fanatig 919 LotV online
Snoxtar Events 4 Stars Cup #1 Final hide (1)
1680 Snoxtar PL Z 4–0 P PL Fanatig 905 LotV online
Turkish Open Cup 2020 September Ro8 hide (4)
1096 Musti TR T 1–0 P TR HzUBEYDULLA LotV online
bearhugger TR T 1–0 Z TR arasrobot LotV online
Mellon TR T 1–0 P TR LordMert 987 LotV online
player TR T 1–0 T TR Darkknight LotV online
Turkish Open Cup 2020 September Ro4 hide (2)
1047 Musti TR T 1–0 T TR bearhugger LotV online
Mellon TR T 1–0 T TR player LotV online
Turkish Open Cup 2020 September Third place match hide (1)
bearhugger TR T 0–1 T TR player LotV online
Turkish Open Cup 2020 September Final hide (1)
1047 Musti TR T 2–0 T TR Mellon LotV online
UA Expert Tournament #1 Ro16 hide (5)
2472 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T MX RoRro 1268 LotV online
2023 Erik BR Z 1–2 T ES Botvinnik 1513 LotV online
1927 JimRising MX Z 0–2 Z BR TheZergLord 1623 LotV online
1883 Vindicta US T 1–2 P BR nanO 1615 LotV online
2328 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z MX Stazs LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!