ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
51.52%
48.48%
PvZ
40.83%
59.17%
TvZ
60.77%
39.23%
Mirrors
40.47%
26.19%
33.33%
Details
Dates March 9, 2020 to June 14, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $7,000
Players 78
Games 603
Matches 236
PvT 68–64 (51.52%)
PvZ 69–100 (40.83%)
TvZ 79–51 (60.77%)
Mirrors 68 PvP, 44 TvT, 56 ZvZ
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/14/2020 soO KR Z 1–4 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (1)
06/14/2020 Zest KR P 3–0 T KR INnoVation LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/14/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (2)
06/14/2020 Elazer PL Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
06/10/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 T KR TY LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/10/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/10/2020 TY KR T 3–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (4)
06/10/2020 Cure KR T 0–3 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/10/2020 Clem FR T 0–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
05/22/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/22/2020 TY KR T 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
05/22/2020 soO KR Z 3–1 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/22/2020 Elazer PL Z 0–3 P KR Zest LotV online
05/22/2020 soO KR Z 3–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (28)
05/15/2020 Reynor IT Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
05/15/2020 Clem FR T 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
05/15/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/15/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/21/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/21/2020 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/21/2020 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/21/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/21/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/21/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/21/2020 Clem FR T 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/21/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/14/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/14/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/14/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/14/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/14/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/14/2020 Harstem NL P 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/14/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/14/2020 Harstem NL P 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/07/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/07/2020 Denver FR Z 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/07/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/07/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/07/2020 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
04/07/2020 uThermal NL T 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
04/07/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
04/07/2020 uThermal NL T 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (27)
05/15/2020 TY KR T 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
05/15/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 Z KR soO LotV online
05/15/2020 PartinG KR P 1–2 T KR TY LotV online
05/15/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
05/15/2020 PartinG KR P 1–2 Z KR soO LotV online
05/15/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 T KR TY LotV online
05/09/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 Z KR soO LotV online
05/09/2020 TY KR T 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/09/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
05/09/2020 TY KR T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
05/09/2020 Solar KR Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/09/2020 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR Zest LotV online
05/09/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
05/09/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/08/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/08/2020 PartinG KR P 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
05/08/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/08/2020 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
05/08/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 P KR PartinG LotV online
05/08/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
04/17/2020 Solar KR Z 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
04/17/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
04/17/2020 PartinG KR P 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
04/17/2020 TY KR T 2–1 P KR Zest LotV online
04/17/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
04/17/2020 INnoVation KR T 0–2 T KR TY LotV online
04/17/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/06/2020 Reynor IT Z 4–1 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/06/2020 Denver FR Z 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
04/06/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/04/2020 Trap KR P 2–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/04/2020 Elazer PL Z 0–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
04/04/2020 PartinG KR P 0–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/27/2020 Clem FR T 3–1 T KR TY LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
04/04/2020 Cure KR T 0–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
03/27/2020 soO KR Z 2–3 T KR TY LotV online
03/27/2020 SKillous RU P 0–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
03/27/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (10)
03/24/2020 Lambo DE Z 1–2 T PL souL LotV online
03/24/2020 Elazer PL Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
03/24/2020 souL PL T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
03/24/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
03/24/2020 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
03/24/2020 Lambo DE Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
03/24/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
03/24/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
03/24/2020 souL PL T 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
03/24/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (10)
03/23/2020 INnoVation KR T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
03/23/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
03/23/2020 Zest KR P 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
03/23/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–1 P KR PartinG LotV online
03/23/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV online
03/23/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
03/23/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 Z KR soO LotV online
03/23/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV online
03/23/2020 Zest KR P 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
03/23/2020 Impact KR Z 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (10)
03/17/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
03/17/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
03/17/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/17/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/17/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/17/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/17/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/17/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/17/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
03/17/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (10)
03/16/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
03/16/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 P KR Trap LotV online
03/16/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 T KR TY LotV online
03/16/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
03/16/2020 TY KR T 1–2 P KR Trap LotV online
03/16/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
03/16/2020 TY KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
03/16/2020 Trap KR P 2–1 T KR Cure LotV online
03/16/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR TY LotV online
03/16/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 LB Round 7 hide (2)
03/13/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/13/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 LB Round 6 hide (2)
03/13/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
03/13/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 LB Round 5 hide (4)
03/13/2020 TLO DE Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/13/2020 Namshar SE Z 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/13/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/13/2020 souL PL T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 LB Round 4 hide (4)
03/13/2020 Gerald PL P 2–1 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
03/13/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/13/2020 Spatz DE P 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/13/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 T RU Creed LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (6)
03/13/2020 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
03/13/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
03/13/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
03/13/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
03/13/2020 DnS FR P 1–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
03/13/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P CZ amberdrake LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (4)
03/13/2020 Spatz DE P 2–0 Z DE fleisch LotV online
03/13/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P DE HolyHit LotV online
03/13/2020 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–2 P DE tHeFlAsH LotV online
03/13/2020 amberdrake CZ P 2–0 R Loofi LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/13/2020 HolyHit DE P 2–0 P UK Grant LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 WB Final hide (1)
03/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/13/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
03/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/13/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/13/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
03/13/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
03/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (8)
03/13/2020 Harstem NL P 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/13/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/13/2020 souL PL T 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/13/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
03/13/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
03/13/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
03/13/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
03/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 WB Ro32 hide (15)
03/13/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 R Loofi LotV online
03/13/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 P CZ amberdrake LotV online
03/13/2020 Rail RU P 2–1 T RU Creed LotV online
03/13/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P UK Chelch LotV online
03/13/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z DE fleisch LotV online
03/13/2020 souL PL T 2–1 P DE Spatz LotV online
03/13/2020 AqueroN ES T 1–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
03/13/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
03/13/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P DE Rhoust LotV online
03/13/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
03/13/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DE tHeFlAsH LotV online
03/13/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
03/13/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
03/13/2020 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #4 WB Ro64 hide (4)
03/13/2020 Chelch UK P 2–0 P UK Grant LotV online
03/13/2020 MogarFNSMASH CA T 1–2 T DE BattleB LotV online
03/13/2020 Ogi P 0–2 P DE Rhoust LotV online
03/13/2020 BabyMarine IT T 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
03/11/2020 Cure KR T 3–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
03/11/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 P US Astrea LotV online
03/11/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
03/11/2020 Gemini US P 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
03/11/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 T KR TaeJa LotV online
03/11/2020 Impact KR Z 2–1 P KR Zoun LotV online
03/11/2020 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR Chance LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (4)
03/11/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
03/11/2020 TaeJa KR T 2–1 P KR HerO LotV online
03/11/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 P PH TaggedOnce LotV online
03/11/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–2 P KR Chance LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
03/10/2020 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
03/10/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
03/10/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
03/10/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
03/10/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
03/10/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/10/2020 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship Pre-Season Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
03/10/2020 MaNa PL P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
03/10/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–1 P PL Krystianer LotV online
03/10/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
03/10/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
03/10/2020 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!