ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
55.02%
44.98%
PvZ
45.62%
54.38%
TvZ
53.44%
46.56%
Mirrors
42.43%
23.62%
33.94%
Details
Dates Jan. 6, 2020 to Feb. 25, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Players 268
Games 1252
Matches 525
PvT 126–103 (55.02%)
PvZ 146–174 (45.62%)
TvZ 132–115 (53.44%)
Mirrors 185 PvP, 103 TvT, 148 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #4 LB Round 5 hide (1)
02/25/2020 uThermal NL T 0–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #4 LB Round 4 hide (2)
02/25/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
02/25/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #4 LB Round 3 hide (2)
02/25/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV offline
02/25/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #4 LB Round 2 hide (4)
02/25/2020 BluE PL P 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV offline
02/25/2020 Rail RU P 1–2 Z AT HateMe LotV offline
02/25/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV offline
02/25/2020 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #4 LB Round 1 hide (4)
02/25/2020 Cuddlebear US T 1–2 Z AT HateMe LotV offline
02/25/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV offline
02/25/2020 InZaNe DE T 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV offline
02/25/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/25/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
02/25/2020 Trap KR P 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
02/25/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
02/25/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV offline
02/25/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P PL BluE LotV offline
02/25/2020 Trap KR P 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #4 WB Ro16 hide (8)
02/25/2020 InZaNe DE T 0–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
02/25/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV offline
02/25/2020 Rail RU P 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV offline
02/25/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV offline
02/25/2020 Cuddlebear US T 1–2 P PL BluE LotV offline
02/25/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–1 Z AT HateMe LotV offline
02/25/2020 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
02/25/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #3 LB Round 5 hide (1)
02/25/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–1 P TW Nice LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #3 LB Round 4 hide (2)
02/25/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
02/25/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #3 LB Round 3 hide (2)
02/25/2020 Namshar SE Z 1–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
02/25/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #3 LB Round 2 hide (4)
02/25/2020 Clem FR T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
02/25/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
02/25/2020 DnS FR P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
02/25/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 P NL Marsman LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #3 LB Round 1 hide (4)
02/25/2020 Nice TW P 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
02/25/2020 RiSky UK Z 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV offline
02/25/2020 Polt KR T 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
02/25/2020 Marsman NL P 2–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/25/2020 Hurricane KR P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
02/25/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
02/25/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
02/25/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV offline
02/25/2020 Bunny KR T 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
02/25/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
02/25/2020 Polt KR T 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
02/25/2020 Harstem NL P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
02/25/2020 Marsman NL P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV offline
02/25/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 P DK SpaceMarine LotV offline
02/25/2020 Nice TW P 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
02/25/2020 Bunny KR T 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
02/25/2020 RiSky UK Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
02/25/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #2 LB Round 5 hide (1)
02/24/2020 Has TW P 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
02/24/2020 Impact KR Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV offline
02/24/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 P TW Has LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
02/24/2020 Neeb US P 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV offline
02/24/2020 Has TW P 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
02/24/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV offline
02/24/2020 Neeb US P 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV offline
02/24/2020 TLO DE Z 2–1 P PL ArT LotV offline
02/24/2020 Has TW P 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #2 LB Round 1 hide (4)
02/24/2020 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–2 T UA Kas LotV offline
02/24/2020 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 Z BG Nitix LotV offline
02/24/2020 ArT PL P 2–1 P HR goblin LotV offline
02/24/2020 Probe AU P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/24/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV offline
02/24/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
02/24/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P US Neeb LotV offline
02/24/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV offline
02/24/2020 Has TW P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
02/24/2020 Armani KR Z 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
02/24/2020 ArT PL P 0–2 P US Neeb LotV offline
02/24/2020 goblin HR P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
02/24/2020 SKillous RU P 2–1 P AU Probe LotV offline
02/24/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV offline
02/24/2020 ZipperTheFly UA T 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
02/24/2020 Has TW P 2–1 T UA Kas LotV offline
02/24/2020 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV offline
02/24/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #1 LB Round 5 hide (1)
02/24/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #1 LB Round 4 hide (2)
02/24/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 P KR Zoun LotV offline
02/24/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #1 LB Round 3 hide (2)
02/24/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV offline
02/24/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #1 LB Round 2 hide (4)
02/24/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV offline
02/24/2020 MaNa PL P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV offline
02/24/2020 souL PL T 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV offline
02/24/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 P FR ShaDoWn LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #1 LB Round 1 hide (4)
02/24/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 P KR Super LotV offline
02/24/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 T UA Awers LotV offline
02/24/2020 Krystianer PL P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV offline
02/24/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/24/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
02/24/2020 sOs KR P 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
02/24/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
02/24/2020 sOs KR P 2–0 P KR Creator LotV offline
02/24/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
02/24/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T PL souL LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Offline #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
02/24/2020 Krystianer PL P 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
02/24/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV offline
02/24/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 1–2 P KR Creator LotV offline
02/24/2020 sOs KR P 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV offline
02/24/2020 Zoun KR P 0–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
02/24/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 P KR Super LotV offline
02/24/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV offline
02/24/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T UA Awers LotV offline
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 LB Round 6 hide (1)
01/16/2020 PartinG KR P 3–0 P KR Trap LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/16/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 Z KR soO LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
01/16/2020 Impact KR Z 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
01/16/2020 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/16/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
01/16/2020 sOs KR P 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
01/16/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P KR Dear LotV online
01/16/2020 soO KR Z 2–1 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
01/16/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/16/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR sOs LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 LB Round 1 hide (4)
01/16/2020 TIME CN T 1–2 P KR Dear LotV online
01/16/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
01/16/2020 Armani KR Z 2–1 P KR Hurricane LotV online
01/16/2020 sOs KR P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 WB Final hide (1)
01/16/2020 PartinG KR P 2–3 Z KR Rogue LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/16/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–1 T KR INnoVation LotV online
01/16/2020 PartinG KR P 2–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/16/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–1 Z KR soO LotV online
01/16/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
01/16/2020 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
01/16/2020 Trap KR P 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
01/16/2020 Armani KR Z 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
01/16/2020 Hurricane KR P 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
01/16/2020 sOs KR P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
01/16/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–1 P US Astrea LotV online
01/16/2020 Bunny KR T 2–1 T CN TIME LotV online
01/16/2020 Dear KR P 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
01/16/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
01/16/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 1 Ro16 hide (8)
01/15/2020 Impact KR Z 3–2 T KR DynaMite LotV online
01/15/2020 Dream KR T 1–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
01/15/2020 Astrea US P 3–1 P KR Super LotV online
01/15/2020 SortOf SE Z 0–3 T KR Bunny LotV online
01/15/2020 sOs KR P 3–1 Z UK RiSky LotV online
01/15/2020 Armani KR Z 3–1 P KR Zoun LotV online
01/15/2020 Bomber KR T 1–3 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
01/15/2020 SpeCial MX T 3–0 P RU Rail LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 1 Ro32 hide (16)
01/15/2020 control KR T 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
01/15/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 Z US Silky LotV online
01/15/2020 Super KR P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/15/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV online
01/15/2020 TooDming CN Z 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
01/15/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P CN Jieshi LotV online
01/15/2020 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z UK RiSky LotV online
01/15/2020 sOs KR P 2–0 P KR HerO LotV online
01/15/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
01/15/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
01/15/2020 DynaMite KR T 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/15/2020 Impact KR Z 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
01/15/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
01/15/2020 uThermal NL T 0–2 T KR Bomber LotV online
01/15/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
01/15/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier Korean #2 Stage 1 Ro64 hide (22)
01/15/2020 control KR T 2–0 Z KR dtpeter LotV online
01/15/2020 NYO CZ Z 0–2 Z US Silky LotV online
01/15/2020 skyart KR P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/15/2020 Super KR P 2–0 T KR origin LotV online
01/15/2020 TooDming CN Z 2–0 Z DE CmPltLyShT LotV online
01/15/2020 Jieshi CN P 2–0 P US MCanning LotV online
01/15/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 R US LemaEdwin LotV online
01/15/2020 Silky CN Z 0–2 Z UK RiSky LotV online
01/15/2020 Demi IN Z 2–0 Z US fullheart LotV online
01/15/2020 HerO KR P 2–0 P FR NeWHoriZonS LotV online
01/15/2020 Reaper US Z 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
01/15/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 T US FoxeR LotV online
01/15/2020 Zyox FR Z 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/15/2020 Cyan CN P 1–2 T KR DynaMite LotV online
01/15/2020 GeoHen PH Z 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
01/15/2020 Hiro SG T 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
01/15/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
01/15/2020 Wanted CN Z 0–2 T KR Bomber LotV online
01/15/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P US morpheuos LotV online
01/15/2020 TheMoeHawk MY P 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
01/15/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 R PL ReySkywalker LotV online
01/15/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 2–0 Z KR Faint LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/14/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–3 T KR Cure LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
01/14/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/14/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/14/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
01/14/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 P US Neeb LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
01/14/2020 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
01/14/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/14/2020 Neeb US P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
01/14/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 LB Round 1 hide (4)
01/14/2020 Bunny KR T 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
01/14/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
01/14/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/14/2020 Lambo DE Z 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/14/2020 Elazer PL Z 3–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
01/14/2020 Serral FI Z 3–2 T KR Cure LotV online
IEM Katowice 2020 Qualifier European Stage 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/14/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
01/14/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!