ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
47.61%
52.39%
PvZ
48.63%
51.37%
TvZ
51.22%
48.78%
Mirrors
27.14%
19.06%
53.79%
Details
Dates Nov. 23, 2013 to Jan. 11, 2021
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $40,501
A$10,660
(= $48,754)
Players 193
Games 2382
Matches 852
PvT 179–197 (47.61%)
PvZ 284–300 (48.63%)
TvZ 295–281 (51.22%)
Mirrors 225 PvP, 158 TvT, 446 ZvZ
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket Final hide (1)
01/11/2021 Clem FR T 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 9 hide (1)
01/11/2021 Cham MX Z 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 8 hide (1)
01/11/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 3–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 7 hide (2)
01/11/2021 Solar KR Z 3–1 T KR Cure LotV online
01/11/2021 Krystianer PL P 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 6 hide (2)
01/11/2021 Cure KR T 3–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/11/2021 Nina US P 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 5 hide (2)
01/10/2021 Bly UA Z 2–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/10/2021 Vanya RU Z 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 4 hide (4)
01/10/2021 Gerald PL P 0–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/10/2021 Bly UA Z 3–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/10/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/09/2021 Vanya RU Z 3–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 3 hide (4)
01/10/2021 MaNa PL P 3–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
01/10/2021 Denver FR Z 3–1 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/10/2021 Zoun KR P 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/09/2021 SpeCial MX T 1–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 2 hide (8)
01/10/2021 MaNa PL P 3–0 P KR Creator LotV online
01/10/2021 Marsman NL P 0–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/09/2021 Ziomek PL P 0–3 Z RU Bee LotV online
01/09/2021 JusticeSimon VN P 0–3 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/09/2021 PAPI PL P 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/09/2021 MeomaikA VN Z 2–3 P KR Zoun LotV online
01/09/2021 Kelazhur BR T 2–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/08/2021 SpeCial MX T 3–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 1 hide (6)
01/10/2021 Creator KR P 3–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/09/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–3 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/09/2021 Denver FR Z 3–0 P TW Nice LotV online
01/09/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
01/09/2021 Zoun KR P 3–0 T PL souL LotV online
01/09/2021 ArT PL P 0–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Final hide (1)
01/08/2021 Cham MX Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/08/2021 Snoxtar PL Z 1–3 Z FI Mixu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/08/2021 Mixu FI Z 3–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Final hide (1)
01/08/2021 ArT PL P 3–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/08/2021 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
01/08/2021 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P PL ArT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/07/2021 Krystianer PL P 2–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/07/2021 Cham MX Z 3–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Round 4 hide (2)
01/07/2021 Clem FR T 3–2 T KR Cure LotV online
01/07/2021 Nina US P 2–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Round 3 hide (4)
01/07/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/06/2021 Vanya RU Z 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/06/2021 Bly UA Z 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/06/2021 Nina US P 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Round 2 hide (4)
01/07/2021 starkiller US Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/06/2021 Bee RU Z 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/05/2021 Solar KR Z 3–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
01/05/2021 Gerald PL P 3–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Round 1 hide (6)
01/06/2021 PAPI PL P 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/06/2021 MaNa PL P 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/05/2021 starkiller US Z 3–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
01/05/2021 JusticeSimon VN P 0–3 P PL Ziomek LotV online
01/05/2021 Solar KR Z 3–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
01/05/2021 Marsman NL P 2–3 T MX SpeCial LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Group Stage Group D hide (5)
01/04/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 1–3 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/04/2021 Spatz DE P 2–3 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/04/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/04/2021 SKillous RU P 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/04/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 2–1 P DE Spatz LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
01/04/2021 souL PL T 2–0 P VN ThuocLao LotV online
01/04/2021 ThuocLao VN P 3–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
01/04/2021 Rogue KR Z 3–0 T PL souL LotV online
01/04/2021 souL PL T 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
01/04/2021 ThuocLao VN P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/03/2021 SouLeer ES Z 3–1 P PL ArT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/03/2021 ArT PL P 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/03/2021 kiyj EE Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
01/03/2021 ArT PL P 2–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/03/2021 Trifax PL Z 1–2 Z AU Vivid LotV online
01/03/2021 arrogfire FR P 0–2 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Final hide (1)
01/03/2021 SouLeer ES Z 1–3 P KR Zoun LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/03/2021 Zoun KR P 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
01/03/2021 kiyj EE Z 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/03/2021 Vivid AU Z 0–2 P PL ArT LotV online
01/03/2021 Trifax PL Z 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
01/03/2021 Snoxtar PL Z 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/03/2021 kiyj EE Z 2–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
01/02/2021 Nice TW P 3–2 P US Ryan LotV online
01/02/2021 Ryan US P 3–2 P MX Pacomike LotV online
01/02/2021 Creator KR P 3–2 P TW Nice LotV online
01/02/2021 Pacomike MX P 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
01/02/2021 Ryan US P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
01/02/2021 Armani KR Z 3–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
01/02/2021 kiyj EE Z 1–3 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
01/02/2021 Armani KR Z 2–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/02/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
01/02/2021 kiyj EE Z 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas LB Round 3 hide (1)
12/13/2020 ArT PL P 3–1 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/13/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–1 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
12/13/2020 ArT PL P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/13/2020 ZergForce CA Z 0–1 P HR goblin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas WB Final hide (1)
12/13/2020 AqueroN ES T 0–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/13/2020 ArT PL P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
12/13/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 1–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas WB Ro8 hide (3)
12/13/2020 Ashbringer RU P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
12/13/2020 goblin HR P 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
12/13/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 Z CA ZergForce LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/13/2020 Spear KR T 1–3 Z KR Rogue LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/13/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/13/2020 TIME CN T 2–1 Z KR Rogue LotV online
12/13/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/13/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–0 T KR Spear LotV online
12/13/2020 MacSed CN P 0–2 T CN TIME LotV online
12/13/2020 Ranger MY P 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
12/13/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ WB Ro16 hide (1)
12/13/2020 Rex TW Z 1–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket Final hide (1)
01/19/2020 Cure KR T 3–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 9 hide (1)
01/19/2020 Clem FR T 2–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 8 hide (1)
01/19/2020 MaNa PL P 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 7 hide (2)
01/19/2020 Bly UA Z 2–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/19/2020 Bee RU Z 1–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 6 hide (2)
01/19/2020 Erik BR Z 2–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/19/2020 MaNa PL P 3–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 5 hide (2)
01/18/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/18/2020 uThermal NL T 1–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 4 hide (4)
01/18/2020 Marsman NL P 0–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/17/2020 Krystianer PL P 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/14/2020 Gerald PL P 0–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
01/14/2020 Vanya RU Z 3–1 P KR Creator LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Final hide (1)
01/18/2020 Cure KR T 3–0 T FR Clem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 5 hide (2)
01/18/2020 Bly UA Z 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/18/2020 Bee RU Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 4 hide (2)
01/18/2020 Cure KR T 3–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/17/2020 Clem FR T 3–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 3 hide (4)
01/17/2020 Denver FR Z 3–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/17/2020 uThermal NL T 3–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/14/2020 RiSky UK Z 2–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
01/14/2020 TRUE KR Z 1–3 P KR Creator LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 2 hide (8)
01/17/2020 RazerBlader UK T 1–3 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/17/2020 Solar KR Z 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/14/2020 RiSky UK Z 3–1 P US Astrea LotV online
01/14/2020 Ziomek PL P 0–3 P KR Creator LotV online
01/14/2020 starkiller US Z 2–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/13/2020 JusticeSimon VN P 0–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/13/2020 Demi IN Z 0–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
01/13/2020 MeomaikA VN Z 2–3 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 3 hide (4)
01/17/2020 Krystianer PL P 1–3 Z BR Erik LotV online
01/17/2020 Marsman NL P 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/12/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/12/2020 Gerald PL P 2–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 2 hide (3)
01/17/2020 Cure KR T 3–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/12/2020 uThermal NL T 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/12/2020 RazerBlader UK T 0–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 1 hide (6)
01/14/2020 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z UK RiSky LotV online
01/13/2020 Ziomek PL P 1–3 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/12/2020 JusticeSimon VN P 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/12/2020 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
01/12/2020 MaNa PL P 3–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
01/12/2020 starkiller US Z 0–3 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 1 hide (6)
01/13/2020 Impact KR Z 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/13/2020 SKillous RU P 0–3 P US Astrea LotV online
01/13/2020 souL PL T 1–3 P KR Creator LotV online
01/13/2020 InZaNe DE T 1–3 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/12/2020 SortOf SE Z 3–1 T DE Moja LotV online
01/12/2020 Armani KR Z 3–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/11/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–3 P US Astrea LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/11/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 Z CN Silky LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/11/2020 Silky CN Z 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/11/2020 BluE PL P 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/11/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
01/11/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/11/2020 EnigmA RU P 2–0 Z PL Kashim LotV online
01/11/2020 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 T MX DARKING LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/11/2020 Silky CN Z 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
01/11/2020 souL PL T 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/11/2020 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
01/11/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
01/11/2020 BluE PL P 2–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
01/11/2020 souL PL T 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Ro16 hide (2)
01/11/2020 Silky CN Z 2–0 Z PL Kashim LotV online
01/11/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T MX DARKING LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/10/2020 Creator KR P 3–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/10/2020 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/10/2020 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 T TH StriKE LotV online
01/10/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/10/2020 Nerazim RU P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/10/2020 Vivid AU Z 0–2 T TH StriKE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2020 Creator KR P 2–3 P RU SKillous LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/10/2020 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Ro8 hide (3)
01/10/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
01/10/2020 Nerazim RU P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
01/10/2020 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Ro16 hide (1)
01/10/2020 StriKE TH T 0–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Group Stage Group D hide (10)
01/05/2020 TRUE KR Z 3–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
01/05/2020 MaxPax DK P 3–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
01/05/2020 MaxPax DK P 0–3 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/05/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P RU Nerazim LotV online
01/05/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/05/2020 SortOf SE Z 3–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/05/2020 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
01/05/2020 Brat_OK RU T 0–3 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/05/2020 Brat_OK RU T 0–3 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/05/2020 Brat_OK RU T 0–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Group Stage Group C hide (10)
01/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
01/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
01/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/04/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–3 T PL souL LotV online
01/04/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–3 P RU SKillous LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!