ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
48.59%
51.41%
PvZ
50.63%
49.37%
TvZ
50.96%
49.04%
Mirrors
30.94%
19.42%
49.63%
Details
Dates Nov. 23, 2013 to Jan. 25, 2022
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $45,711
A$10,660
(= $53,964)
Players 212
Games 2736
Matches 979
PvT 241–255 (48.59%)
PvZ 320–312 (50.63%)
TvZ 320–308 (50.96%)
Mirrors 298 PvP, 187 TvT, 478 ZvZ
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket Final hide (1)
01/25/2022 Zest KR P 3–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket LB Round 9 hide (1)
01/25/2022 ByuN KR T 3–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket LB Round 8 hide (1)
01/25/2022 MaxPax DK P 2–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket LB Round 7 hide (2)
01/25/2022 Gerald PL P 0–3 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/24/2022 Krystianer PL P 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket LB Round 6 hide (2)
01/25/2022 MaxPax DK P 3–2 P KR Creator LotV online
01/24/2022 Cham MX Z 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket LB Round 5 hide (2)
01/25/2022 Solar KR Z 0–3 P KR Creator LotV online
01/24/2022 uThermal NL T 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket LB Round 4 hide (4)
01/25/2022 MeomaikA VN Z 0–3 P KR Creator LotV online
01/24/2022 Spirit PL T 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/23/2022 Rattata RU Z 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/23/2022 trigger CA P 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket LB Round 3 hide (4)
01/24/2022 Bly UA Z 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/23/2022 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 P PL ArT LotV online
01/23/2022 goblin HR P 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/21/2022 GuMiho KR T 2–3 P KR Creator LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket LB Round 2 hide (8)
01/21/2022 SpeCial MX T 0–3 P KR Creator LotV online
01/21/2022 Vindicta US T 0–3 T KR GuMiho LotV online
01/21/2022 Ziomek PL P 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/20/2022 Bioice CA Z 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/20/2022 Pacomike MX P 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/20/2022 Bistork HK P 0–3 P HR goblin LotV online
01/20/2022 Bly UA Z 3–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
01/10/2022 ArT PL P 3–1 P DE ForJumy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket LB Round 1 hide (6)
01/20/2022 ShoWTimE DE P 3–2 P FR arrogfire LotV online
01/20/2022 uThermal NL T 3–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/20/2022 goblin HR P 3–0 P ID Quantel LotV online
01/20/2022 Creator KR P 3–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
01/20/2022 GuMiho KR T 3–1 P KR Prince LotV online
01/20/2022 Solar KR Z 3–1 T ES AqueroN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2022 ByuN KR T 2–3 P KR Zest LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Gerald PL P 0–3 P KR Zest LotV online
01/10/2022 Krystianer PL P 1–3 T KR ByuN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket WB Round 4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Cham MX Z 0–3 P KR Zest LotV online
01/10/2022 ByuN KR T 3–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket WB Round 3 hide (4)
01/10/2022 Cham MX Z 3–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
01/06/2022 Zest KR P 3–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
01/06/2022 trigger CA P 1–3 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/06/2022 ByuN KR T 3–1 Z RU Rattata LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket B LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/09/2022 Mixu FI Z 2–3 P ID Quantel LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket B LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/09/2022 CuKu RO T 1–2 P ID Quantel LotV online
01/09/2022 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z FI Mixu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket B LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/09/2022 Quantel ID P 2–1 T KR HonMonO LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket B WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/09/2022 Demi IN Z 0–3 P KR Prince LotV online
01/09/2022 AqueroN ES T 3–2 T RO CuKu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket B WB Ro8 hide (2)
01/09/2022 Prince KR P 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
01/09/2022 CuKu RO T 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket A LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/08/2022 NightMare KR P 3–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket A LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/08/2022 BattleB DE T 2–1 T KR HonMonO LotV online
01/08/2022 NightMare KR P 2–0 P ID Quantel LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket A LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/08/2022 HonMonO KR T 2–0 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
01/08/2022 Nicoract RU T 1–2 P ID Quantel LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket A LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/08/2022 CuKu RO T 1–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket A WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/08/2022 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
01/08/2022 GuMiho KR T 3–1 P KR NightMare LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket A WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/08/2022 BattleB DE T 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
01/08/2022 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
01/08/2022 AqueroN ES T 0–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
01/08/2022 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T RO CuKu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Challenger Playoffs Bracket A WB Ro16 hide (3)
01/08/2022 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
01/08/2022 Nicoract RU T 2–1 T KR HonMonO LotV online
01/08/2022 CuKu RO T 2–0 P ID Quantel LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Group Stage Group B hide (15)
01/08/2022 Brat_OK RU T 1–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
01/08/2022 uThermal NL T 1–1 P FR arrogfire LotV online
01/08/2022 Brat_OK RU T 1–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
01/08/2022 arrogfire FR P 1–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/08/2022 Demi IN Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
01/08/2022 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
01/08/2022 Demi IN Z 0–2 P FR arrogfire LotV online
01/08/2022 arrogfire FR P 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
01/08/2022 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/08/2022 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
01/08/2022 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
01/08/2022 uThermal NL T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/08/2022 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/08/2022 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
01/08/2022 uThermal NL T 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Group Stage Group A hide (15)
01/07/2022 Creator KR P 1–1 P HR goblin LotV online
01/07/2022 YoungYakov RU Z 1–1 T DE BattleB LotV online
01/07/2022 Nicoract RU T 1–1 P HR goblin LotV online
01/07/2022 Creator KR P 1–1 T DE BattleB LotV online
01/07/2022 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
01/07/2022 BattleB DE T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
01/07/2022 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
01/07/2022 Nicoract RU T 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
01/07/2022 Nicoract RU T 0–2 T DE BattleB LotV online
01/07/2022 MaNa PL P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
01/07/2022 Nicoract RU T 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
01/07/2022 MaNa PL P 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
01/07/2022 MaNa PL P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
01/07/2022 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
01/07/2022 MaNa PL P 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket WB Round 2 hide (3)
01/06/2022 Spirit PL T 3–1 P DE ForJumy LotV online
01/06/2022 MaxPax DK P 3–0 P PL ArT LotV online
01/06/2022 Rattata RU Z 3–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Championship Bracket WB Round 1 hide (5)
01/06/2022 Bioice CA Z 2–3 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
01/06/2022 PAPI PL P 3–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/06/2022 Pacomike MX P 0–3 P PL ArT LotV online
01/06/2022 MaxPax DK P 3–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
01/06/2022 Bistork HK P 0–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/01/2022 CuKu RO T 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/01/2022 Brat_OK RU T 1–0 P US Trumpet LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/01/2022 SantaClaws US P 0–2 P US Trumpet LotV online
01/01/2022 Brat_OK RU T 1–0 T RU Leon LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
01/01/2022 ArT PL P 3–0 T RO CuKu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/01/2022 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 T RO CuKu LotV online
01/01/2022 ArT PL P 2–0 P US SantaClaws LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/01/2022 CuKu RO T 2–0 P US Trumpet LotV online
01/01/2022 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z RU MrLEz LotV online
01/01/2022 Astra RU P 1–1 P US SantaClaws LotV online
01/01/2022 ArT PL P 2–0 T RU Leon LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 5 hide (1)
12/27/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 T KR Unobomber LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
12/27/2021 Jinioh KR T 0–1 T KR Unobomber LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (1)
12/27/2021 Jinioh KR T 1–0 P RU Astra LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/27/2021 Astra RU P 1–0 T KR universe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/27/2021 universe KR T 1–0 P NO YourBroChris LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
12/27/2021 GuMiho KR T 3–1 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/27/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 2–1 Z TW Rex LotV online
12/27/2021 Jinioh KR T 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/27/2021 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 Z TW Rex LotV online
12/27/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 T KR universe LotV online
12/27/2021 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR Chance LotV online
12/27/2021 Ashbringer RU P 0–2 T KR Jinioh LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 9 Open Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (3)
12/27/2021 Rex TW Z 2–0 T KR Unobomber LotV online
12/27/2021 Chance KR P 2–0 P NO YourBroChris LotV online
12/27/2021 Astra RU P 0–2 T KR Jinioh LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket Final hide (1)
01/11/2021 Clem FR T 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 9 hide (1)
01/11/2021 Cham MX Z 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 8 hide (1)
01/11/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 3–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 7 hide (2)
01/11/2021 Solar KR Z 3–1 T KR Cure LotV online
01/11/2021 Krystianer PL P 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 6 hide (2)
01/11/2021 Cure KR T 3–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/11/2021 Nina US P 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 5 hide (2)
01/10/2021 Bly UA Z 2–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/10/2021 Rattata RU Z 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 4 hide (4)
01/10/2021 Gerald PL P 0–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/10/2021 Bly UA Z 3–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/10/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/09/2021 Rattata RU Z 3–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 3 hide (4)
01/10/2021 MaNa PL P 3–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
01/10/2021 Denver FR Z 3–1 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/10/2021 Zoun KR P 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/09/2021 SpeCial MX T 1–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 2 hide (8)
01/10/2021 MaNa PL P 3–0 P KR Creator LotV online
01/10/2021 Marsman NL P 0–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/09/2021 Ziomek PL P 0–3 Z RU Bee LotV online
01/09/2021 JusticeSimon VN P 0–3 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/09/2021 PAPI PL P 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/09/2021 MeomaikA VN Z 2–3 P KR Zoun LotV online
01/09/2021 Kelazhur BR T 2–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/08/2021 SpeCial MX T 3–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket LB Round 1 hide (6)
01/10/2021 Creator KR P 3–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/09/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–3 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/09/2021 Denver FR Z 3–0 P TW Nice LotV online
01/09/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
01/09/2021 Zoun KR P 3–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
01/09/2021 ArT PL P 0–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Final hide (1)
01/08/2021 Cham MX Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/08/2021 Snoxtar PL Z 1–3 Z FI Mixu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/08/2021 Mixu FI Z 3–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Final hide (1)
01/08/2021 ArT PL P 3–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/08/2021 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
01/08/2021 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P PL ArT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/07/2021 Krystianer PL P 2–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/07/2021 Cham MX Z 3–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Round 4 hide (2)
01/07/2021 Clem FR T 3–2 T KR Cure LotV online
01/07/2021 Nina US P 2–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Round 3 hide (4)
01/07/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/06/2021 Rattata RU Z 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/06/2021 Bly UA Z 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/06/2021 Nina US P 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Round 2 hide (4)
01/07/2021 starkiller US Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/06/2021 Bee RU Z 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/05/2021 Solar KR Z 3–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
01/05/2021 Gerald PL P 3–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Final Bracket WB Round 1 hide (6)
01/06/2021 PAPI PL P 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/06/2021 MaNa PL P 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/05/2021 starkiller US Z 3–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
01/05/2021 JusticeSimon VN P 0–3 P PL Ziomek LotV online
01/05/2021 Solar KR Z 3–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
01/05/2021 Marsman NL P 2–3 T MX SpeCial LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Group Stage Group D hide (5)
01/04/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 1–3 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/04/2021 Spatz DE P 2–3 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/04/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/04/2021 SKillous RU P 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/04/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 2–1 P DE Spatz LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
01/04/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P VN ThuocLao LotV online
01/04/2021 ThuocLao VN P 3–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
01/04/2021 Rogue KR Z 3–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
01/04/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
01/04/2021 ThuocLao VN P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/03/2021 SouLeer ES Z 3–1 P PL ArT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/03/2021 ArT PL P 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/03/2021 kiyj EE Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
01/03/2021 ArT PL P 2–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/03/2021 Trifax PL Z 1–2 Z AU Vivid LotV online
01/03/2021 arrogfire FR P 0–2 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Final hide (1)
01/03/2021 SouLeer ES Z 1–3 P KR Zoun LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/03/2021 Zoun KR P 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!