ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Dec. 28, 2019 to Jan. 19, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $5,870
Players 66
Games 496
Matches 171
PvT 40–45 (47.06%)
PvZ 46–66 (41.07%)
TvZ 74–64 (53.62%)
Mirrors 44 PvP, 46 TvT, 71 ZvZ
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket Final hide (1)
01/19/2020 Cure KR T 3–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 9 hide (1)
01/19/2020 Clem FR T 2–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 8 hide (1)
01/19/2020 MaNa PL P 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 7 hide (2)
01/19/2020 Bly UA Z 2–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/19/2020 Bee RU Z 1–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 6 hide (2)
01/19/2020 Erik BR Z 2–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/19/2020 MaNa PL P 3–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 5 hide (2)
01/18/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/18/2020 uThermal NL T 1–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 4 hide (4)
01/18/2020 Marsman NL P 0–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/17/2020 Krystianer PL P 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/14/2020 Gerald PL P 0–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
01/14/2020 Vanya RU Z 3–1 P KR Creator LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Final hide (1)
01/18/2020 Cure KR T 3–0 T FR Clem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 5 hide (2)
01/18/2020 Bly UA Z 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/18/2020 Bee RU Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 4 hide (2)
01/18/2020 Cure KR T 3–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
01/17/2020 Clem FR T 3–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 3 hide (4)
01/17/2020 Denver FR Z 3–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/17/2020 uThermal NL T 3–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/14/2020 RiSky UK Z 2–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
01/14/2020 TRUE KR Z 1–3 P KR Creator LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 2 hide (8)
01/17/2020 RazerBlader UK T 1–3 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/17/2020 Solar KR Z 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
01/14/2020 RiSky UK Z 3–1 P US Astrea LotV online
01/14/2020 Ziomek PL P 0–3 P KR Creator LotV online
01/14/2020 starkiller US Z 2–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/13/2020 JusticeSimon VN P 0–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/13/2020 Demi IN Z 0–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
01/13/2020 MeomaikA VN Z 2–3 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 3 hide (4)
01/17/2020 Krystianer PL P 1–3 Z BR Erik LotV online
01/17/2020 Marsman NL P 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
01/12/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/12/2020 Gerald PL P 2–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 2 hide (3)
01/17/2020 Cure KR T 3–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
01/12/2020 uThermal NL T 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/12/2020 RazerBlader UK T 0–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket WB Round 1 hide (6)
01/14/2020 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z UK RiSky LotV online
01/13/2020 Ziomek PL P 1–3 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/12/2020 JusticeSimon VN P 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
01/12/2020 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
01/12/2020 MaNa PL P 3–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
01/12/2020 starkiller US Z 0–3 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Final Bracket LB Round 1 hide (6)
01/13/2020 Impact KR Z 1–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/13/2020 SKillous RU P 0–3 P US Astrea LotV online
01/13/2020 souL PL T 1–3 P KR Creator LotV online
01/13/2020 InZaNe DE T 1–3 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/12/2020 SortOf SE Z 3–1 T DE Moja LotV online
01/12/2020 Armani KR Z 3–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/11/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–3 P US Astrea LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/11/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 Z CN Silky LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/11/2020 Silky CN Z 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/11/2020 BluE PL P 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/11/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
01/11/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/11/2020 EnigmA RU P 2–0 Z PL Kashim LotV online
01/11/2020 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 T MX DARKING LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/11/2020 Silky CN Z 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
01/11/2020 souL PL T 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/11/2020 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
01/11/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
01/11/2020 BluE PL P 2–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
01/11/2020 souL PL T 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #2 WB Ro16 hide (2)
01/11/2020 Silky CN Z 2–0 Z PL Kashim LotV online
01/11/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T MX DARKING LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/10/2020 Creator KR P 3–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/10/2020 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/10/2020 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 T TH StriKE LotV online
01/10/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/10/2020 Nerazim RU P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/10/2020 Vivid AU Z 0–2 T TH StriKE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2020 Creator KR P 2–3 P RU SKillous LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/10/2020 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Ro8 hide (3)
01/10/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
01/10/2020 Nerazim RU P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
01/10/2020 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Challenger Playoffs #1 WB Ro16 hide (1)
01/10/2020 StriKE TH T 0–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Group Stage Group D hide (10)
01/05/2020 TRUE KR Z 3–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
01/05/2020 MaxPax DK P 3–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
01/05/2020 MaxPax DK P 0–3 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/05/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P RU Nerazim LotV online
01/05/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/05/2020 SortOf SE Z 3–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/05/2020 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
01/05/2020 Brat_OK RU T 0–3 Z KR TRUE LotV online
01/05/2020 Brat_OK RU T 0–3 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/05/2020 Brat_OK RU T 0–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Group Stage Group C hide (10)
01/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
01/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
01/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/04/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–3 T PL souL LotV online
01/04/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–3 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/04/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–3 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
01/04/2020 InZaNe DE T 1–2 T PL souL LotV online
01/04/2020 InZaNe DE T 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/04/2020 InZaNe DE T 2–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
01/04/2020 InZaNe DE T 3–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Group Stage Group B hide (10)
01/04/2020 Denver FR Z 1–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
01/04/2020 Armani KR Z 3–0 Z CN Silky LotV online
01/04/2020 Armani KR Z 3–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/04/2020 EnigmA RU P 1–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
01/04/2020 EnigmA RU P 0–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/04/2020 EnigmA RU P 0–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/04/2020 Lillekanin DK T 1–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
01/04/2020 Lillekanin DK T 0–3 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/04/2020 Lillekanin DK T 0–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/04/2020 Lillekanin DK T 2–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Group Stage Group A hide (10)
01/03/2020 GogojOey HK Z 1–2 T DE Moja LotV online
01/03/2020 Vivid AU Z 0–3 T DE Moja LotV online
01/03/2020 Vivid AU Z 0–3 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
01/03/2020 Impact KR Z 2–1 T DE Moja LotV online
01/03/2020 Impact KR Z 3–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
01/03/2020 Impact KR Z 3–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
01/03/2020 BluE PL P 1–2 T DE Moja LotV online
01/03/2020 BluE PL P 1–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
01/03/2020 BluE PL P 2–1 Z AU Vivid LotV online
01/03/2020 BluE PL P 0–3 Z KR Impact LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU LB Round 6 hide (1)
12/29/2019 Ziomek PL P 0–2 T DE Moja LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU LB Round 5 hide (1)
12/29/2019 Moja DE T 2–1 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU LB Round 4 hide (2)
12/29/2019 WoodedMicrob FI T 2–0 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
12/29/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–2 T DE Moja LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU LB Round 3 hide (2)
12/29/2019 Cellsidus SE Z 2–0 T KR Lero LotV online
12/29/2019 kiyj EE Z 1–2 T DE Moja LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU LB Round 2 hide (4)
12/29/2019 Lero KR T 2–0 Z PL Aristori LotV online
12/29/2019 Cellsidus SE Z 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
12/29/2019 PAPI PL P 1–2 T DE Moja LotV online
12/29/2019 kiyj EE Z 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU LB Round 1 hide (3)
12/29/2019 Aristori PL Z 2–0 T DE Alyaska LotV online
12/29/2019 TheMoeHawk MY P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
12/29/2019 Moja DE T 2–1 Z PL Trifax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU WB Final hide (1)
12/29/2019 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/29/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–1 P RU Exostriker LotV online
12/29/2019 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/29/2019 Cellsidus SE Z 1–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
12/29/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T KR Lero LotV online
12/29/2019 WoodedMicrob FI T 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
12/29/2019 PAPI PL P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU WB Ro16 hide (6)
12/29/2019 Exostriker RU P 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
12/29/2019 Moja DE T 1–2 T KR Lero LotV online
12/29/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–1 Z PL Trifax LotV online
12/29/2019 kiyj EE Z 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
12/29/2019 Aristori PL Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
12/29/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 T DE Alyaska LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier EU WB Ro32 hide (1)
12/29/2019 Alyaska DE T 2–1 T RU paNix LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier NA LB Round 4 hide (1)
12/28/2019 Moja DE T 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier NA LB Round 3 hide (1)
12/28/2019 starkiller US Z 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier NA LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/28/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
12/28/2019 Marsman NL P 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier NA LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/28/2019 SommY HU T 0–2 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
12/28/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier NA WB Final hide (1)
12/28/2019 Moja DE T 0–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier NA WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/28/2019 GogojOey HK Z 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
12/28/2019 Marsman NL P 0–2 T DE Moja LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier NA WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/28/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
12/28/2019 starkiller US Z 0–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
12/28/2019 Moja DE T 2–1 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
12/28/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 T HU SommY LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier NA WB Ro16 hide (2)
12/28/2019 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z CU InMoLaTioNs LotV online
12/28/2019 Spy CN Z 1–2 T HU SommY LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier KR LB Round 4 hide (1)
12/28/2019 Spear KR T 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier KR LB Round 3 hide (1)
12/28/2019 Lero KR T 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier KR LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/28/2019 Lero KR T 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier KR LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/28/2019 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T HU SommY LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier KR WB Final hide (1)
12/28/2019 Spear KR T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier KR WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/28/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/28/2019 Spear KR T 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier KR WB Ro8 hide (3)
12/28/2019 Impact KR Z 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
12/28/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 T KR Lero LotV online
12/28/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 T KR Spear LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 7 Open Qualifier KR WB Ro16 hide (1)
12/28/2019 Spear KR T 2–0 T HU SommY LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!