ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for July 5, 2019

Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 1 Ro64 hide (9)
873 BattleB DE T 2–1 Z FI Mixu 857 LotV online
1712 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 P DE Spaz 1407 LotV online
1781 Arctur RU T 2–0 Z RU Panerai LotV online
1435 Awers UA T 2–1 P DE HolyHit 1438 LotV online
1507 Wanderer BG T 1–2 P RU Nerazim 1362 LotV online
1340 WoodedMicrob FI T 2–0 T FI Luolis 951 LotV online
1845 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 Z FI Mirzo 784 LotV online
1139 GhostHell UA Z 0–2 P PL BluE 1353 LotV online
1503 Creed RU T 2–0 P RU Ditrih 1295 LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 1 Ro32 hide (15)
2586 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T DE BattleB 873 LotV online
2170 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z UA Minatoeh 1595 LotV online
1976 Gerald PL P 1–2 T RU Brat_OK 1712 LotV online
1955 souL PL T 2–0 T RU Arctur 1626 LotV online
1895 Bomber KR T 1–2 T UA Awers 1648 LotV online
2349 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P RU Nerazim 1342 LotV online
2392 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob 1089 LotV online
2125 Zanster SE Z 2–1 Z UA DIMAGA 1682 LotV online
2391 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear 1845 LotV online
2171 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P NO Shampoo LotV online
2789 Solar KR Z 2–0 P PL BluE 1353 LotV online
2218 Snute NO Z 2–1 Z RU Vanya 2011 LotV online
2094 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 T RU Creed 1503 LotV online
2057 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z RU Bee 1831 LotV online
2017 Stephano FR Z 2–0 Z FI ZhuGeLiang 1822 LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 1 Ro16 hide (8)
2586 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy 2170 LotV online
2045 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 T PL souL 1955 LotV online
1615 Awers UA T 0–2 Z FR Stephano 2314 LotV online
2361 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z FR LeFaucheur 1551 LotV online
2709 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE Zanster 2054 LotV online
2175 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z PL Nerchio 2389 LotV online
2626 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z NO Snute 2218 LotV online
2056 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P RU SKillous 1821 LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
2586 Elazer PL Z 1–2 T PL souL 2195 LotV online
2212 Stephano FR Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo 2361 LotV online
2709 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE SortOf 2146 LotV online
2789 Solar KR Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser 2101 LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2061 souL PL T 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo 2296 LotV online
2709 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 Z KR Solar 2789 LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
2146 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P UA Hellraiser 2101 LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
2709 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 Z PL Elazer 2575 LotV online
2361 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf 2146 LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 LB Round 3 hide (1)
2526 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo 2349 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #234 Ro32 hide (5)
1009 ForJumy DE P 2–1 Z NL Amanda 793 LotV online
1239 SenSei DE Z 2–0 Z FR BsK 1125 LotV online
456 Draven US Z 0–2 T RU SKillkiCow 1155 LotV online
617 MoltenSC UK P 0–2 T FI Luolis 1094 LotV online
1557 Spazymazy DK Z 2–0 R DE Alyaska LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #234 Ro16 hide (7)
1831 Bee RU Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy 1009 LotV online
1342 Nerazim RU P 2–0 P US NasisNazty 531 LotV online
1515 hinO FR Z 2–0 Z DE SenSei 1239 LotV online
1465 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 T RU SKillkiCow 1096 LotV online
1546 EnigmA RU P 0–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang 1872 LotV online
1739 Krystianer PL P 2–1 T FI Luolis 1094 LotV online
1632 Milka RU P 0–2 Z DK Spazymazy 1555 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #234 Ro8 hide (4)
1831 Bee RU Z 2–0 P RU Nerazim 1348 LotV online
1439 hinO FR Z 2–1 T RU SKillkiCow 1155 LotV online
1181 Fuzer FI T 0–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang 1932 LotV online
2044 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z DK Spazymazy 1555 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #234 Ro4 hide (2)
1633 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z FR hinO 1515 LotV online
1872 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 P PL Krystianer 2044 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #234 Final hide (1)
1633 Bee RU Z 0–2 Z FI ZhuGeLiang 1822 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
2668 Cure KR T 3–1 Z BR Erik 1987 LotV online
1764 Bee RU Z 1–3 T KR bulldozer 1732 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
2374 Bly UA Z 3–1 T KR bulldozer 1732 LotV online
1955 souL PL T 0–3 T KR Cure 2694 LotV online
Taco Cup #4 Main Event Ro16 hide (7)
2012 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z AR EGG 1165 LotV online
2947 Solar KR Z 2–0 T BR TerraN 1533 LotV online
2437 PartinG KR P 2–1 T BR Kelazhur 2288 LotV online
2815 soO KR Z 2–0 T PE tavo 959 LotV online
1978 puCK US P 2–1 P MX Pacomike 1527 LotV online
2369 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z IN Demi 1671 LotV online
2341 MaSa CA T 2–0 Z CO eGGz 1754 LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 5 Group Stage Group D hide (10)
2687 Classic KR P 2–0 P KR Patience 2289 LotV online
2611 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T KR FanTaSy 2458 LotV online
2283 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR soO 2781 LotV online
2537 GuMiho KR T 1–2 P KR Classic 2750 LotV online
2815 soO KR Z 2–1 T KR FanTaSy 2539 LotV online
2537 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR Patience 2369 LotV online
2304 FanTaSy KR T 2–1 P KR Classic 2750 LotV online
2632 GuMiho KR T 0–2 Z KR soO 2815 LotV online
2304 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 P KR Patience 2369 LotV online
2786 Classic KR P 1–2 Z KR soO 2781 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!