ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
53.85%
46.15%
PvZ
48.65%
51.35%
TvZ
49.21%
50.79%
Mirrors
28.90%
34.10%
36.99%
Details
Dates July 4, 2019 to Aug. 3, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $25,000
Players 86
Games 512
Matches 216
PvT 35–30 (53.85%)
PvZ 72–76 (48.65%)
TvZ 62–64 (49.21%)
Mirrors 50 PvP, 59 TvT, 64 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/03/2019 Solar KR Z 2–4 P KR Stats LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
08/03/2019 Stats KR P 3–2 Z FI Serral LotV offline
08/03/2019 Zest KR P 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
08/03/2019 Serral FI Z 3–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
08/03/2019 herO KR P 1–3 P KR Stats LotV offline
08/03/2019 Solar KR Z 3–0 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
08/03/2019 Dear KR P 2–3 P KR Zest LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group D hide (5)
08/02/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
08/02/2019 Reynor IT Z 1–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
08/02/2019 Stats KR P 2–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
08/02/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
08/02/2019 Reynor IT Z 1–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group C hide (5)
08/02/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 P US Neeb LotV offline
08/02/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 P US Neeb LotV offline
08/02/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P KR Zest LotV offline
08/02/2019 Neeb US P 0–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
08/02/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group B hide (5)
08/02/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 0–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
08/02/2019 TIME CN T 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
08/02/2019 Dear KR P 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
08/02/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
08/02/2019 Dear KR P 2–0 T CN TIME LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #2 Group A hide (5)
08/02/2019 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR herO LotV offline
08/02/2019 herO KR P 2–1 Z KR soO LotV offline
08/02/2019 INnoVation KR T 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
08/02/2019 soO KR Z 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
08/02/2019 herO KR P 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group H hide (5)
08/01/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
08/01/2019 DnS FR P 1–2 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
08/01/2019 Dear KR P 2–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
08/01/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
08/01/2019 Dear KR P 2–1 P FR DnS LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group G hide (5)
08/01/2019 TIME CN T 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
08/01/2019 SortOf SE Z 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
08/01/2019 TIME CN T 1–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
08/01/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
08/01/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group F hide (5)
08/01/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV offline
08/01/2019 Namshar SE Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV offline
08/01/2019 Neeb US P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
08/01/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV offline
08/01/2019 Neeb US P 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group E hide (5)
08/01/2019 Stats KR P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV offline
08/01/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
08/01/2019 Stats KR P 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
08/01/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
08/01/2019 Stats KR P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group D hide (5)
08/01/2019 souL PL T 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
08/01/2019 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
08/01/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV offline
08/01/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
08/01/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T PL souL LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group C hide (5)
08/01/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z NO Snute LotV offline
08/01/2019 Snute NO Z 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV offline
08/01/2019 herO KR P 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
08/01/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV offline
08/01/2019 herO KR P 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group B hide (5)
08/01/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 T CA MaSa LotV offline
08/01/2019 Awers UA T 0–2 T CA MaSa LotV offline
08/01/2019 soO KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
08/01/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
08/01/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 T UA Awers LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Main Tournament Group Stage #1 Group A hide (5)
08/01/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
08/01/2019 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
08/01/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
08/01/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
08/01/2019 Serral FI Z 2–1 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV offline
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea LB Round 4 hide (2)
07/07/2019 TIME CN T 2–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
07/07/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 T KR KeeN LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea LB Round 3 hide (2)
07/07/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
07/07/2019 SKillous RU P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea LB Round 2 hide (2)
07/07/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
07/07/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 T KR Mongle LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea LB Round 1 hide (2)
07/07/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
07/07/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/07/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T CN TIME LotV online
07/07/2019 herO KR P 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea WB Ro8 hide (3)
07/07/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
07/07/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T KR KeeN LotV online
07/07/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Korea WB Ro16 hide (7)
07/07/2019 Elazer PL Z 0–2 T RU Arctur LotV online
07/07/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
07/07/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
07/07/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/07/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T CN Curry LotV online
07/07/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/07/2019 herO KR P 2–0 T KR Mongle LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America LB Round 4 hide (4)
07/06/2019 TRUE KR Z 0–2 T UA Awers LotV online
07/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
07/06/2019 Bomber KR T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America LB Round 3 hide (4)
07/06/2019 Awers UA T 2–0 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/06/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
07/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/06/2019 Snute NO Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America LB Round 2 hide (6)
07/06/2019 LeFaucheur FR Z 2–1 P RU Milka LotV online
07/06/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 T UA Awers LotV online
07/06/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 P US Gemini LotV online
07/06/2019 HolyHit DE P 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
07/06/2019 Snute NO Z 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America LB Round 1 hide (2)
07/06/2019 MogarFNSMASH CA T 0–2 P RU Milka LotV online
07/06/2019 Mage CN P 2–0 P FI Alluton LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/06/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
07/06/2019 TaeJa KR T 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
07/06/2019 Bomber KR T 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
07/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America WB Ro16 hide (8)
07/06/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/06/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/06/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
07/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
07/06/2019 TaeJa KR T 2–1 Z NO Snute LotV online
07/06/2019 Bomber KR T 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/06/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/06/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers America WB Ro32 hide (10)
07/06/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU Milka LotV online
07/06/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
07/06/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–1 T UA Awers LotV online
07/06/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P NO Shampoo LotV online
07/06/2019 Snute NO Z 2–0 T RU Creed LotV online
07/06/2019 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/06/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P US Gemini LotV online
07/06/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P FI Alluton LotV online
07/06/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
07/06/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 LB Round 3 hide (1)
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
07/05/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
07/05/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
07/05/2019 souL PL T 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/05/2019 Stephano FR Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
07/05/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 T PL souL LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 1 Ro16 hide (8)
07/05/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV online
07/05/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
07/05/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/05/2019 Awers UA T 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV online
07/05/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
07/05/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 1 Ro32 hide (15)
07/05/2019 Stephano FR Z 2–0 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
07/05/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/05/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 T RU Creed LotV online
07/05/2019 Snute NO Z 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/05/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
07/05/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P NO Shampoo LotV online
07/05/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
07/05/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–1 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/05/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
07/05/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/05/2019 Bomber KR T 1–2 T UA Awers LotV online
07/05/2019 souL PL T 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
07/05/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/05/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z UA Minatoeh LotV online
07/05/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #2 Stage 1 Ro64 hide (9)
07/05/2019 Creed RU T 2–0 P RU Ditrih LotV online
07/05/2019 GhostHell UA Z 0–2 P PL BluE LotV online
07/05/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 Z FI Mirzo LotV online
07/05/2019 WoodedMicrob FI T 2–0 T FI Luolis LotV online
07/05/2019 Wanderer BG T 1–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/05/2019 Awers UA T 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
07/05/2019 Arctur RU T 2–0 Z RU Panerai LotV online
07/05/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 P DE Spaz LotV online
07/05/2019 BattleB DE T 2–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
07/04/2019 SKillous RU P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/04/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/04/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/04/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 2 LB Round 1 hide (4)
07/04/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/04/2019 Ziggy PL T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/04/2019 SortOf SE Z 0–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/04/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/04/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
07/04/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
07/04/2019 SKillous RU P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
07/04/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
07/04/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/04/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/04/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/04/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
07/04/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/04/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/04/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
07/04/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
Assembly 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe #1 Stage 1 Ro32 hide (16)
07/04/2019 Stephano FR Z 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
07/04/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P FI Alluton LotV online
07/04/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV online
07/04/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
07/04/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/04/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/04/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z FR Shino LotV online
07/04/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
07/04/2019 Losira KR Z 1–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
07/04/2019 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z UA Minatoeh LotV online
07/04/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/04/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/04/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!