ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
60.78%
39.22%
PvZ
39.05%
60.95%
TvZ
50.65%
49.35%
Mirrors
26.76%
11.97%
61.26%
Details
Dates June 12, 2019 to July 7, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $1,000
Players 49
Games 375
Matches 163
PvT 31–20 (60.78%)
PvZ 41–64 (39.05%)
TvZ 39–38 (50.65%)
Mirrors 38 PvP, 17 TvT, 87 ZvZ
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
07/07/2019 Armani KR Z 1–3 T KR Cure LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
07/07/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
07/07/2019 Gerald PL P 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
07/06/2019 Armani KR Z 3–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
07/07/2019 Gerald PL P 3–2 P KR Creator LotV online
07/06/2019 Armani KR Z 3–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
07/05/2019 souL PL T 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
07/05/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 T KR Dynamite LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
07/06/2019 Creator KR P 3–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
07/06/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–3 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
07/05/2019 Bee RU Z 1–3 T KR Dynamite LotV online
07/05/2019 Cure KR T 3–1 Z BR Erik LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (13)
07/03/2019 Dynamite KR T 1–1 T PL souL LotV online
07/03/2019 Dynamite KR T 1–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/03/2019 Dynamite KR T 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/03/2019 Dynamite KR T 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
07/03/2019 Dynamite KR T 1–1 P KR Creator LotV online
07/03/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 1–1 T PL souL LotV online
07/03/2019 Marsman NL P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
07/03/2019 Marsman NL P 1–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/03/2019 hinO FR Z 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/03/2019 Creator KR P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
07/03/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/03/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/03/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (15)
06/30/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Lillekanin DK T 1–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/30/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Gerald PL P 1–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/30/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
06/30/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Cure KR T 1–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/30/2019 Cure KR T 1–1 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
06/30/2019 Cure KR T 1–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 1–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 1–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
06/30/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (15)
06/28/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 Z IN Demi LotV online
06/28/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 Demi IN Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
06/28/2019 control KR T 1–1 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 control KR T 0–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
06/28/2019 control KR T 0–2 Z IN Demi LotV online
06/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
06/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
06/28/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 T KR control LotV online
06/28/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
06/28/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
06/28/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 T KR control LotV online
06/28/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (11)
06/26/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/26/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/26/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/26/2019 Kelazhur BR T 1–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/26/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/26/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/26/2019 Bee RU Z 1–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/26/2019 Bee RU Z 1–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
06/26/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/26/2019 Armani KR Z 1–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
06/26/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #6 Final hide (1)
06/23/2019 Gerald PL P 3–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #6 Ro4 hide (2)
06/23/2019 hOOdy CN T 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/23/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #6 Ro8 hide (4)
06/23/2019 souL PL T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/23/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 T CN hOOdy LotV online
06/23/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 T KR control LotV online
06/23/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #6 Ro16 hide (5)
06/23/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/23/2019 souL PL T 2–0 T US Stryfe LotV online
06/23/2019 hinO FR Z 0–2 T CN hOOdy LotV online
06/23/2019 Vivid AU Z 1–2 T KR control LotV online
06/23/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 Z PL SeraphiN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #5 Final hide (1)
06/21/2019 Bee RU Z 2–3 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #5 Ro4 hide (2)
06/21/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
06/21/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z FR hinO LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #5 Ro8 hide (4)
06/21/2019 Punk CN Z 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
06/21/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
06/21/2019 hinO FR Z 2–1 Z CN Misaki LotV online
06/21/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #5 Ro16 hide (6)
06/21/2019 Marsman NL P 1–2 Z CN Punk LotV online
06/21/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
06/21/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
06/21/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 P itsmes LotV online
06/21/2019 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z CN Misaki LotV online
06/21/2019 Vivid AU Z 0–2 Z EE kiyj LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 Final hide (1)
06/19/2019 Misaki CN Z 0–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 LB Round 6 hide (1)
06/19/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 LB Round 5 hide (1)
06/19/2019 hinO FR Z 2–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 LB Round 4 hide (2)
06/19/2019 RazerBlader UK T 0–2 P HK Bistork LotV online
06/19/2019 hinO FR Z 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (2)
06/19/2019 Marsman NL P 0–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
06/19/2019 BluE PL P 0–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (3)
06/19/2019 Bistork HK P 1–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/19/2019 Bee RU Z 1–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
06/19/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–1 P PL BluE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/19/2019 HolyHit DE P 1–0 T KR control LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 WB Final hide (1)
06/19/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z CN Misaki LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/19/2019 Misaki CN Z 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/19/2019 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z FR hinO LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/19/2019 Mixu FI Z 1–2 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
06/19/2019 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z CN Misaki LotV online
06/19/2019 Marsman NL P 1–2 Z FR hinO LotV online
06/19/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (5)
06/19/2019 RazerBlader UK T 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/19/2019 SortOf SE Z 0–2 Z CN Misaki LotV online
06/19/2019 hinO FR Z 2–0 T KR control LotV online
06/19/2019 Marsman NL P 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
06/19/2019 BluE PL P 1–2 P HK Bistork LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
06/16/2019 Guru PL Z 2–3 T KR Dynamite LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
06/16/2019 SortOf SE Z 0–2 T KR Dynamite LotV online
06/16/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
06/16/2019 Dynamite KR T 2–0 T CN hOOdy LotV online
06/16/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/16/2019 control KR T 0–2 P PL BluE LotV online
06/16/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (8)
06/16/2019 souL PL T 0–2 T CN hOOdy LotV online
06/16/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 T KR Dynamite LotV online
06/16/2019 NasisNazty US P 0–2 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/16/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z PL Zythus LotV online
06/16/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 P CZ amberdrake LotV online
06/16/2019 Vivid AU Z 1–2 T KR control LotV online
06/16/2019 Bistork HK P 0–2 Z FI Mixu LotV online
06/16/2019 Guru PL Z 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (2)
06/16/2019 Aristori PL Z 0–2 Z PL Zythus LotV online
06/16/2019 ErebusBlack AU Z 0–2 P DE HolyHit LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
06/14/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/14/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/14/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 Z CN Misaki LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/14/2019 HolyHit DE P 0–1 Z CN Misaki LotV online
06/14/2019 Bistork HK P 1–0 T KR control LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (3)
06/14/2019 Flood CA Z 0–1 Z CN Misaki LotV online
06/14/2019 Guru PL Z 0–1 T KR control LotV online
06/14/2019 TerraN BR T 0–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
06/14/2019 Marsman NL P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/14/2019 TerraN BR T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
06/14/2019 HolyHit DE P 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
06/14/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (4)
06/14/2019 Armani KR Z 2–1 Z CN Misaki LotV online
06/14/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
06/14/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 T KR control LotV online
06/14/2019 Bistork HK P 1–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/13/2019 QzDdb CN Z 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
06/13/2019 Marsman NL P 2–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
06/12/2019 Erik BR Z 3–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
06/12/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
06/12/2019 Erik BR Z 2–1 P KR domickc LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
06/12/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
06/12/2019 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
06/12/2019 domickc KR P 2–1 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/12/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #119 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (7)
06/12/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
06/12/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 T VN EmBánGiày LotV online
06/12/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 T KR control LotV online
06/12/2019 Vivid AU Z 1–2 Z VN Uply LotV online
06/12/2019 domickc KR P 2–0 P VN Simon LotV online
06/12/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
06/12/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 P CA Stealthy LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!