ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Aug. 12, 2017

Barsk Viking Ro16 hide (3)
860 LegendKiller NO Z 2–0 P NO Colt 869 LotV online
845 Ingbrigtsen NO T 0–2 T KR HonMonO 1092 LotV online
716 Darroweve NO Z 0–2 Z NO NaiveZerg 1044 LotV online
Barsk Viking Ro8 hide (4)
951 Sjanvei NO P 0–2 Z NO LegendKiller 860 LotV online
894 Emperor NO P 0–2 T NO HeltEn 1318 LotV online
1197 SolO NO Z 2–0 T KR HonMonO 1093 LotV online
1292 Civi NO Z 2–0 Z NO NaiveZerg 1044 LotV online
Barsk Viking Ro4 hide (2)
1297 HeltEn NO T 2–0 Z NO LegendKiller 956 LotV online
1513 SolO NO Z 2–1 Z NO Civi 1292 LotV online
Barsk Viking Winners Bracket Final hide (1)
1297 HeltEn NO T 2–1 Z NO SolO 1197 LotV online
Barsk Viking Losers Round 1 hide (3)
869 Colt NO P 0–2 Z NO NaiveZerg 1022 LotV online
894 Emperor NO P 2–0 T NO Ingbrigtsen 831 LotV online
951 Sjanvei NO P 0–2 Z NO Darroweve 708 LotV online
Barsk Viking Losers Round 2 hide (2)
1093 HonMonO KR T 0–2 Z NO NaiveZerg 1063 LotV online
955 Emperor NO P 2–1 Z NO Darroweve 708 LotV online
Barsk Viking Losers Round 3 hide (2)
1044 NaiveZerg NO Z 2–0 Z NO LegendKiller 925 LotV online
1248 Civi NO Z 2–0 P NO Emperor 955 LotV online
Barsk Viking Losers Round 4 hide (1)
1044 NaiveZerg NO Z 2–1 Z NO Civi 1292 LotV online
Barsk Viking Losers Final hide (1)
1513 SolO NO Z 2–0 Z NO NaiveZerg 1044 LotV online
Barsk Viking Grand Final hide (1)
1297 HeltEn NO T 3–2 Z NO SolO 1197 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Colonial Wars Qualifier Australia/New Zealand WB Ro4 hide (2)
1604 MightyKiwi NZ Z 2–1 Z AU Chase 937 LotV online
932 RunaMoK AU T 0–2 Z NZ Crimson 1341 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Colonial Wars Qualifier Australia/New Zealand WB Final hide (1)
1604 MightyKiwi NZ Z 0–3 Z NZ Crimson 1328 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Colonial Wars Qualifier Australia/New Zealand LB Round 1 hide (1)
1049 Chase AU Z 2–0 T AU RunaMoK 932 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Colonial Wars Qualifier Australia/New Zealand LB Round 2 hide (1)
1604 MightyKiwi NZ Z 3–2 Z AU Chase 937 LotV online
Copa America 2017 Season 4 Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
1555 ScaM FR Z 1–3 T CL Jarppi 1592 LotV online
2123 Cham MX Z 3–1 Z VE ByRada 1396 LotV online
2310 Kelazhur BR T 3–0 Z IT Ryu 1379 LotV online
2382 SpeCial MX T 3–0 Z CO eGGz 1356 LotV online
Copa America 2017 Season 4 Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
1592 Jarppi CL T 0–3 Z MX Cham 2051 LotV online
1983 Kelazhur BR T 0–3 T MX SpeCial 2187 LotV online
Copa America 2017 Season 4 Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (1)
1272 Ryu IT Z 2–0 Z CO eGGz 1334 LotV online
Duttles Monthly Open #4 Ro32 hide (1)
roelu US Z 2–0 P HoldenC LotV online
Duttles Monthly Open #4 Ro16 hide (7)
989 Moja DE T 2–0 R LogicsSoldier LotV online
1620 Ziggy PL T 2–0 R RU Scratch LotV online
1217 Lucifer RU T 2–0 Z adzy2k6 LotV online
1331 FuturE US T 2–0 Z US LinGKinGG LotV online
1330 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z US roelu LotV online
723 EON CR Z 2–0 R SpiralBiscuit LotV online
joon_8 R 1–0 R Sizzum LotV online
Duttles Monthly Open #4 Ro8 hide (4)
1330 starkiller US Z 2–1 Z US EnlistedReb LotV online
1031 Moja DE T 0–2 T PL Ziggy 1547 LotV online
1174 Lucifer RU T 2–0 R joon_8 LotV online
1331 FuturE US T 2–0 Z CR EON 769 LotV online
Duttles Monthly Open #4 Ro4 hide (1)
1176 Lucifer RU T 2–1 T US FuturE 1516 LotV online
Duttles Monthly Open #4 Final hide (1)
1243 starkiller US Z 2–3 T RU Lucifer 1217 LotV online
Ladder Heroes EU 2017 June Ro12 hide (3)
2244 TLO DE Z 1–2 Z SE SortOf 1976 LotV online
2455 Elazer PL Z 2–1 T PL souL 2146 LotV online
2554 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z IT Reynor 1951 LotV online
Ladder Heroes EU 2017 June Ro8 hide (4)
2633 Serral FI Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf 1976 LotV online
2123 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z PL Elazer 2525 LotV online
2467 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 Z UA Bly 2159 LotV online
2450 Snute NO Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE 2554 LotV online
Ladder Heroes EU 2017 June Ro4 hide (2)
2633 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar 2123 LotV online
2417 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE 2554 LotV online
Ladder Heroes EU 2017 June Final hide (1)
2650 Serral FI Z 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE 2554 LotV online
Ladder Heroes NA 2017 July Ro12 hide (2)
2342 TRUE KR Z 2–0 P US MygraiN 1424 LotV online
1720 Raze US T 1–2 Z US starkiller 1243 LotV online
Ladder Heroes NA 2017 July Ro8 hide (3)
2103 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P HR goblin 1530 LotV online
2393 Snute NO Z 1–2 Z KR TRUE 2330 LotV online
1846 Optimus NL T 1–2 P US puCK 1680 LotV online
Ladder Heroes NA 2017 July Ro4 hide (2)
2123 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z KR TRUE 2330 LotV online
1774 puCK US P 2–0 Z US starkiller 1319 LotV online
Ladder Heroes NA 2017 July Final hide (1)
2103 Namshar SE Z 3–1 P US puCK 1774 LotV online
NetEase GPL 2017 Season 3 Group Stage #1 Group D hide (6)
1569 Chick CN T 2–1 P CN Cloudy 1727 LotV offline
1445 Jim CN P 2–1 P CN Rushcrazy 1269 LotV offline
1693 Cloudy CN P 2–0 P CN Rushcrazy 1269 LotV offline
1445 Jim CN P 2–0 P CN Cloudy 1693 LotV offline
1569 Chick CN T 2–0 P CN Jim 1530 LotV offline
1569 Chick CN T 2–1 P CN Rushcrazy 1261 LotV offline
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #100 Qualifier #1 Ro64 hide (2)
1204 whiteant KR P 2–1 Z BR TheZergLord 1147 LotV online
722 whitePuma AU Z 2–0 Z AU Salton LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #100 Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (10)
1437 DemiLove IN Z 2–0 P KR whiteant 1204 LotV online
958 RunaMoK AU T 2–0 T AU HuT 1400 LotV online
401 Ascarecrow AU Z 2–0 P HU AZTEX 551 LotV online
1956 PenguiN KR Z 2–0 P US Astrea 1689 LotV online
1568 Ziggy PL T 2–1 P LU Kitsune 1109 LotV online
382 Elusory SG T 2–0 Z AU Ukoter 764 LotV online
1330 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z CR EON 564 LotV online
1307 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 T US FoxeR 1016 LotV online
1690 Nice TW P 2–0 Z PL Kashim 901 LotV online
1564 Shana CN T 2–0 R DE Azylis 675 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #100 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (8)
1524 DemiLove IN Z 2–0 T AU RunaMoK 932 LotV online
1604 MightyKiwi NZ Z 2–1 Z AU Ascarecrow 348 LotV online
2357 aLive KR T 2–0 Z KR PenguiN 1897 LotV online
900 Anansi NZ Z 2–0 Z AU ErebusBlack 811 LotV online
1744 Ziggy PL T 2–1 Z AU whitePuma 740 LotV online
1243 starkiller US Z 2–0 T SG Elusory 382 LotV online
1530 goblin HR P 2–1 Z VN MeomaikA 1474 LotV online
1609 Nice TW P 2–0 T CN Shana 1581 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #100 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (3)
2357 aLive KR T 2–0 Z NZ Anansi 932 LotV online
1744 Ziggy PL T 2–1 Z US starkiller 1243 LotV online
1629 Nice TW P 2–1 P HR goblin 1595 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #100 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
2357 aLive KR T 2–0 Z IN DemiLove 1524 LotV online
1609 Nice TW P 2–1 T PL Ziggy 1568 LotV online
SSL 2017 Season 2 Challenge Stage 1 Group A hide (10)
2574 soO KR Z 2–0 P KR sOs 2298 LotV offline
2272 Patience KR P 1–2 T KR jjakji 2262 LotV offline
SSL 2017 Season 2 Challenge Stage 1 Group B hide (10)
2636 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR Hush 1859 LotV offline
2277 Zest KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue 2441 LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers China Qualifiers Regional Zhuzhou Ro8 hide (1)
GOLDMADMAN CN Z 1–0 P CN 亚城木梦叶 759 LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers China Qualifiers Regional Haikou Ro8 hide (1)
勤能补拙小工蜂 CN Z 1–0 Z CN Clannad 1070 LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!