ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
53.46%
46.54%
PvZ
56.37%
43.63%
TvZ
48.67%
51.33%
Mirrors
13.60%
22.59%
63.80%
Details
Dates July 2, 2017 to Feb. 4, 2018
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $117,000
4,000 MYR
€4,650
¥139,500
(= $144,420)
Players 409
Games 1530
Matches 629
PvT 139–121 (53.46%)
PvZ 208–161 (56.37%)
TvZ 183–193 (48.67%)
Mirrors 65 PvP, 108 TvT, 305 ZvZ
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Africa Qualifier Northern Africa Qualifier Final hide (1)
02/04/2018 AstroWarrior TN Z 0–4 Z DZ Divain LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Playoffs Final hide (1)
02/04/2018 SpeCial MX T 2–4 P US Neeb LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
02/04/2018 Kelazhur BR T 3–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
02/04/2018 Neeb US P 3–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
02/04/2018 SpeCial MX T 3–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Playoffs Tie-Break Match hide (1)
02/03/2018 Semper CA T 3–2 Z MX JimRising LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Playoffs Ro6 hide (2)
02/03/2018 puCK US P 1–3 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
02/03/2018 Kelazhur BR T 3–1 Z US JonSnow LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Group Stage Group B hide (15)
02/03/2018 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
02/03/2018 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 Z MX JimRising LotV online
02/03/2018 CatZ PE Z 1–2 P US Neeb LotV online
02/03/2018 CatZ PE Z 1–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
02/02/2018 CatZ PE Z 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
02/02/2018 JimRising MX Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
02/02/2018 Neeb US P 2–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
02/02/2018 JimRising MX Z 2–0 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
02/02/2018 HalfBreed CL Z 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
02/01/2018 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
02/01/2018 Neeb US P 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
02/01/2018 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
02/01/2018 Neeb US P 2–0 Z MX JimRising LotV online
02/01/2018 HalfBreed CL Z 2–1 Z PE CatZ LotV online
02/01/2018 JimRising MX Z 2–1 Z PE CatZ LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Group Stage Group A hide (15)
02/03/2018 EGG AR Z 0–2 P US puCK LotV online
02/03/2018 Semper CA T 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
02/03/2018 SpeCial MX T 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV online
02/02/2018 puCK US P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
02/02/2018 puCK US P 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
02/02/2018 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z AR EGG LotV online
02/02/2018 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
02/02/2018 EGG AR Z 0–2 T CA Semper LotV online
02/02/2018 JonSnow US Z 2–0 T CA Semper LotV online
02/01/2018 eGGz CO Z 2–0 Z AR EGG LotV online
02/01/2018 Semper CA T 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
02/01/2018 Semper CA T 1–2 P US puCK LotV online
02/01/2018 eGGz CO Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
02/01/2018 puCK US P 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV online
02/01/2018 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z AR EGG LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Africa Qualifier Northern Africa Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
02/01/2018 RisingSun DZ Z 0–3 Z DZ Divain LotV online
02/01/2018 AstroWarrior TN Z 3–0 R EG Ghost LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Africa Qualifier Southern Africa Qualifier Final hide (1)
01/21/2018 Gangrel ZA Z 0–4 P ZA Drager LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Africa Qualifier Southern Africa Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
01/20/2018 Drager ZA P 3–0 T ZA illidanRA LotV online
01/20/2018 Gangrel ZA Z 3–0 P ZA Savassan LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Africa Qualifier Southern Africa Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
01/19/2018 Mrbeefy ZA P 1–2 Z ZA Gangrel LotV online
01/19/2018 illidanRA ZA T 2–0 P ZA Devs LotV online
01/19/2018 Dice ZA Z 0–2 P ZA Drager LotV online
01/19/2018 Savassan ZA P 2–0 T NA Namiator LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Africa Qualifier Southern Africa Qualifier Ro16 hide (7)
01/19/2018 ASgod ZA P 0–2 T ZA illidanRA LotV online
01/19/2018 MadneticsYT ZA Z 0–2 P ZA Drager LotV online
01/19/2018 TagaKahn ZA Z 1–2 Z ZA Dice LotV online
01/19/2018 Gambit ZA Z 0–2 T NA Namiator LotV online
01/19/2018 StatiC ZA P 0–2 P ZA Savassan LotV online
01/19/2018 Gangrel ZA Z 2–0 Z ZA Josh LotV online
01/19/2018 Mrbeefy ZA P 2–0 Z ZA Methos LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Playoffs Final hide (1)
01/14/2018 Classic KR P 3–1 Z KR Dark LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
01/14/2018 Maru KR T 2–3 T CN TIME LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
01/14/2018 TIME CN T 1–3 Z KR Dark LotV offline
01/14/2018 Maru KR T 0–3 P KR Classic LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Playoffs Tie-Breakers Matches hide (2)
01/13/2018 StriKE TH T 2–3 T AU HuT LotV offline
01/13/2018 Sioras MN Z 3–0 T SG Elusory LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
01/13/2018 Nice TW P 0–3 Z KR Dark LotV offline
01/13/2018 TIME CN T 3–0 Z CN XiGua LotV offline
01/13/2018 Classic KR P 3–0 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
01/13/2018 Maru KR T 3–2 P TW Has LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
01/13/2018 Dark KR Z 3–0 T AU HuT LotV offline
01/13/2018 XiGua CN Z 3–1 T TH StriKE LotV offline
01/13/2018 Elusory SG T 1–3 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
01/13/2018 Has TW P 3–0 Z MN Sioras LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Group Stage Group D hide (10)
01/12/2018 Deruziel ID T 2–0 Z JO Saito LotV offline
01/12/2018 Nice TW P 2–0 Z JO Saito LotV offline
01/12/2018 Saito JO Z 0–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
01/12/2018 Saito JO Z 0–2 T TH StriKE LotV offline
01/12/2018 Nice TW P 2–0 T TH StriKE LotV offline
01/12/2018 Deruziel ID T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
01/12/2018 StriKE TH T 1–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
01/12/2018 EnDerr PH Z 2–0 T ID Deruziel LotV offline
01/12/2018 StriKE TH T 2–0 T ID Deruziel LotV offline
01/12/2018 EnDerr PH Z 1–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Group Stage Group C hide (10)
01/12/2018 XiGua CN Z 0–2 P KR Classic LotV offline
01/12/2018 Sioras MN Z 0–2 P KR Classic LotV offline
01/12/2018 Asura VN Z 0–2 Z CN XiGua LotV offline
01/12/2018 Sioras MN Z 2–1 Z NZ MightyKiwi LotV offline
01/12/2018 XiGua CN Z 2–1 Z MN Sioras LotV offline
01/12/2018 MightyKiwi NZ Z 2–0 Z VN Asura LotV offline
01/12/2018 MightyKiwi NZ Z 0–2 Z CN XiGua LotV offline
01/12/2018 Classic KR P 2–0 Z VN Asura LotV offline
01/12/2018 Asura VN Z 0–2 Z MN Sioras LotV offline
01/12/2018 Classic KR P 2–0 Z NZ MightyKiwi LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Group Stage Group B hide (10)
01/11/2018 Enterprise IR Z 0–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
01/11/2018 Has TW P 2–0 T AU HuT LotV offline
01/11/2018 TIME CN T 2–0 T AU HuT LotV offline
01/11/2018 Probe AU P 0–2 P TW Has LotV offline
01/11/2018 Has TW P 0–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
01/11/2018 Enterprise IR Z 0–2 P AU Probe LotV offline
01/11/2018 Enterprise IR Z 0–2 P TW Has LotV offline
01/11/2018 HuT AU T 2–1 P AU Probe LotV offline
01/11/2018 Probe AU P 2–1 T CN TIME LotV offline
01/11/2018 HuT AU T 2–0 Z IR Enterprise LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Group Stage Group A hide (6)
01/11/2018 Ranger MY P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
01/11/2018 Maru KR T 2–0 P MY Ranger LotV offline
01/11/2018 Ranger MY P 0–2 T SG Elusory LotV offline
01/11/2018 Elusory SG T 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
01/11/2018 Dark KR Z 2–0 T SG Elusory LotV offline
01/11/2018 Maru KR T 2–0 Z KR Dark LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Thailand Qualifier Final hide (1)
12/23/2017 StriKE TH T 3–1 Z TH Caker LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Thailand Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
12/23/2017 Caker TH Z 3–0 T TH GenelnwMC LotV offline
12/23/2017 StriKE TH T 3–0 T TH ClsClassic LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Philippines Qualifier Final hide (1)
12/12/2017 EnDerr PH Z 2–0 Z US Freeedom LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Philippines Qualifier Ro4 hide (1)
12/12/2017 XtinC PH P 0–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Philippines Qualifier Ro8 hide (3)
12/12/2017 1279 PH R 0–2 Z US Freeedom LotV online
12/12/2017 JackDReaper PH T 0–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV online
12/12/2017 XtinC PH P 2–1 Z PH Dash LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Singapore Qualifier Final hide (1)
12/12/2017 Blysk SG P 2–1 T SG Elusory LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Singapore Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
12/12/2017 Raizo MY T 0–2 T SG Elusory LotV online
12/12/2017 Blysk SG P 2–0 Z SG SwEEt LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Singapore Qualifier Ro8 hide (2)
12/12/2017 Lobo SG P 1–2 T SG Elusory LotV online
12/12/2017 Blysk SG P 2–0 Z SG Kyzer LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Thailand Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
12/12/2017 GenelnwMC TH T 2–0 T TH Arm LotV online
12/12/2017 Sly TH Z 0–2 Z TH Caker LotV online
12/12/2017 Jinny TH Z 0–2 T TH ClsClassic LotV online
12/12/2017 StriKE TH T 2–0 P TH aRaimaRu LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers USA Stage 2 LB Round 3 hide (1)
12/10/2017 puCK US P 3–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers USA Stage 2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/10/2017 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 Z US PandaBearMe LotV online
12/10/2017 puCK US P 2–0 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers USA Stage 2 LB Round 1 hide (2)
12/10/2017 starkiller US Z 1–2 Z US PandaBearMe LotV online
12/10/2017 McMonroe US Z 0–2 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers USA Stage 2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/10/2017 puCK US P 1–3 Z US JonSnow LotV online
12/10/2017 Neeb US P 3–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers USA Stage 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/10/2017 PandaBearMe US Z 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
12/10/2017 puCK US P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
12/10/2017 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
12/10/2017 Neeb US P 2–0 Z US McMonroe LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Thailand Qualifier Ro16 hide (8)
12/10/2017 Sushi TH T 1–2 T TH Arm LotV online
12/10/2017 GenelnwMC TH T 2–1 Z TH DECODE LotV online
12/10/2017 Caker TH Z 2–0 P TH Woe LotV online
12/10/2017 Sly TH Z 2–0 T TH TanNoobKodz LotV online
12/10/2017 JoeKooler TH T 0–2 T TH ClsClassic LotV online
12/10/2017 Jinny TH Z 2–0 P TH Arsymer LotV online
12/10/2017 lovepyou TH P 0–2 P TH aRaimaRu LotV online
12/10/2017 FreedomTH TH Z 0–2 T TH StriKE LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers New Zealand & Pacific Islands Qualifier Final hide (1)
12/10/2017 FLuX NZ Z 0–2 Z NZ MightyKiwi LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers New Zealand & Pacific Islands Qualifier Ro4 hide (1)
12/10/2017 Crimson NZ Z 0–2 Z NZ MightyKiwi LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers New Zealand & Pacific Islands Qualifier Ro8 hide (1)
12/10/2017 Hashslingingslasher NZ R 1–2 Z NZ FLuX LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Indonesia Qualifier Final hide (1)
12/10/2017 Zerganism ID Z 1–4 T ID Deruziel LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Indonesia Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
12/10/2017 Syde ID T 1–3 T ID Deruziel LotV online
12/10/2017 Zerganism ID Z 3–0 T ID stillnewguys LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Australia Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
12/10/2017 Seither AU T 0–2 P AU Probe LotV online
12/10/2017 HuT AU T 2–1 Z AU Wally LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Australia Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
12/10/2017 iaguz AU Z 0–2 P AU Probe LotV online
12/10/2017 Seither AU T 2–0 T AU FuelY LotV online
12/10/2017 Wally AU Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
12/10/2017 HuT AU T 2–1 T AU Azure LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Australia Qualifier Ro16 hide (2)
12/10/2017 Yours AU Z 0–1 T AU Seither LotV online
12/10/2017 Chase AU Z 0–1 T AU HuT LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers USA Stage 1 Ro16 hide (7)
12/09/2017 Neeb US P 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
12/09/2017 McMonroe US Z 2–0 P US Bails LotV online
12/09/2017 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 T US Pokebunny LotV online
12/09/2017 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
12/09/2017 puCK US P 2–0 T US Schnitzel LotV online
12/09/2017 PandaBearMe US Z 2–0 Z US WarreN LotV online
12/09/2017 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z US Nistic LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Southern South America Final hide (1)
12/09/2017 HalfBreed CL Z 3–0 Z BO DarK LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Southern South America Ro4 hide (2)
12/09/2017 DarK BO Z 2–0 P CL Dastan LotV online
12/09/2017 HalfBreed CL Z 2–0 T CL Jarppi LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Southern South America Ro8 hide (3)
12/09/2017 Dastan CL P 2–0 P BO Fdbcps LotV online
12/09/2017 DarK BO Z 2–0 T CL DazH LotV online
12/09/2017 HalfBreed CL Z 2–0 Z BO DarkUnnamed LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Thailand Qualifier Ro32 hide (12)
12/09/2017 Arm TH T 2–0 Z TH kaiyoye LotV online
12/09/2017 ZixseN TH T 0–2 T TH Sushi LotV online
12/09/2017 DECODE TH Z 2–0 Z TH Nearlygods LotV online
12/09/2017 Woe TH P 2–0 P TH Razgriz LotV online
12/09/2017 Bzzz TH Z 0–2 Z TH Caker LotV online
12/09/2017 TanNoobKodz TH T 2–0 Z TH Moder LotV online
12/09/2017 Rinne TH P 0–2 T TH ClsClassic LotV online
12/09/2017 Waii TH Z 0–2 T TH JoeKooler LotV online
12/09/2017 Arsymer TH P 2–0 T TH All_BluE LotV online
12/09/2017 aRaimaRu TH P 2–0 T TH masterkanch LotV online
12/09/2017 ShEdDoW TH Z 0–2 P TH lovepyou LotV online
12/09/2017 StriKE TH T 2–0 P TH RLXTOPTK LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers South Korea Qualifier Stage 2 Final hide (1)
12/09/2017 Maru KR T 0–2 P KR Classic LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers South Korea Qualifier Stage 2 Third place match hide (1)
12/09/2017 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR Forte LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers South Korea Qualifier Stage 2 Ro4 hide (2)
12/09/2017 Dark KR Z 1–2 P KR Classic LotV online
12/09/2017 Forte KR T 0–2 T KR Maru LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers South Korea Qualifier Stage 2 Ro8 hide (4)
12/09/2017 Classic KR P 2–0 P KR herO LotV online
12/09/2017 Dear KR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV online
12/09/2017 Solar KR Z 1–2 T KR Maru LotV online
12/09/2017 Zest KR P 1–2 T KR Forte LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Mexico LB Round 2 hide (1)
12/08/2017 Cham MX Z 1–3 Z MX JimRising LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Mexico LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/08/2017 JimRising MX Z 2–0 Z MX Thunderfly LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Mexico WB Final hide (1)
12/08/2017 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers North & South America Qualifiers Mexico WB Ro4 hide (1)
12/08/2017 JimRising MX Z 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers South and Southeast Asia Qualifier Final hide (1)
12/08/2017 Asura VN Z 0–2 Z IN Demi LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers South and Southeast Asia Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
12/08/2017 Demi IN Z 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
12/08/2017 Asura VN Z 2–0 R LK Terminator LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers South Korea Qualifier Stage 1 Ro16 hide (8)
12/08/2017 GuMiho KR T 0–1 P KR herO LotV online
12/08/2017 Classic KR P 1–0 T KR INnoVation LotV online
12/08/2017 Dark KR Z 1–0 T KR TY LotV online
12/08/2017 Trap KR P 0–1 P KR Dear LotV online
12/08/2017 Maru KR T 1–0 P KR sOs LotV online
12/08/2017 Solar KR Z 1–0 P KR Patience LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!